3ª Etapa II CiLOFoz | ||
Last updated: 15.12.2018 21:08:11 | Contact/Remarks: luizborella@gmail.com |
D Juven N 2100m 28m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gabriela Moscaleski | 5435 | BRA | COBRA | 31:07 | 14'49" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto A 2300m 30m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Franciele Aparecida De Araujo | 201768 | BRA | COBRA | 19:31 | 8'29" | ||
Top | ||||||||
D Adulto N 2100m 24m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Caroline Henn | 17679 | BRA | COCI | 15:52 | 7'33" | ||
2. | Gaia Romagna de Lima | 17676 | BRA | COCI | 22:59 | 10'56" | +7:07 | |
3. | Fernanda Kusbick De Freitas | 201903 | BRA | COCI | 31:35 | 15'02" | +15:43 | |
Top | ||||||||
D Master N 2100m 24m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Camila Pereira Della Pasqua Neves | 6577 | BRA | COBRA | 24:33 | 11'41" | ||
NCL | Janet Maria Kusbick De Freitas | 201905 | BRA | COCI | ||||
Top | ||||||||
H Infant N 1900m 18m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gustavo Ruben Tomadon Vega | 17285 | BRA | COCI | 23:14 | 12'13" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven B 2200m 24m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Victor Romagna de Lima | 17680 | BRA | COCI | 31:01 | 14'05" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Juven N 2100m 28m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rafael Ribeiro Guelere | 201804 | BRA | COCI | 15:14 | 7'15" | ||
2. | Samuel Spricigo | 201906 | BRA | COCI | 19:57 | 9'30" | +4:43 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto A 3300m 38m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Rudy Nick Vencatto | 201727 | BRA | COBRA | 16:08 | 4'53" | ||
2. | Cleder Augusto de Oliveira Neves | 268 | BRA | COBRA | 17:05 | 5'10" | +0:57 | |
3. | Luiz Cesar Carvalho Tavares De Camargo | 558 | BRA | COBRA | 17:42 | 5'21" | +1:34 | |
4. | Cesar Cardia Piana | 17708 | BRA | COCI | 18:33 | 5'37" | +2:25 | |
5. | Fernando Lazzari | 10095 | BRA | COCI | 20:42 | 6'16" | +4:34 | |
6. | Clodoaldo Pires Ferreira | 17678 | BRA | COCI | 25:13 | 7'38" | +9:05 | |
7. | Matheus Sebastian Telles | 5427 | BRA | COCI | 41:45 | 12'39" | +25:37 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Adulto N 2100m 22m (1) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lucas Maiksuell Peruchi | 17677 | BRA | COCI | 14:48 | 7'02" | ||
Top | ||||||||
H Master A 3300m 38m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Valdir Tasca | 14 | BRA | COBRA | 21:17 | 6'26" | ||
2. | Odair Floriano Roque | 201715 | BRA | COCI | 21:36 | 6'32" | +0:19 | |
3. | Everton Cristiano Moscaleski | 3040 | BRA | COBRA | 26:17 | 7'57" | +5:00 | |
Top | ||||||||
H Master N 2100m 22m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Altemir Roque | 201770 | BRA | COCI | 18:33 | 8'49" | ||
NCL | Paulo De Freitas | 201902 | BRA | COCI | ||||
Top |