clublogo
index

Ultra-longues Distances
Tervueren 16.12.2018
ASUB

Last updated: 17.12.2018 21:46:13Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Noir Long Noir Moyen Rouge Bleu Vert Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

Noir Long   length 20000m  climb 370m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evert + Wouter LEEUWSBELH21Omega1:52:505'38"
2.Charles Hubert Queval + Benjamin LEPOUTREFRAH21Tous Azimuts Douai2:03:396'10"+10:49
3.Jean-Baptiste Colomb + Gilles DELMEEBELH21ASUB2:07:126'21"+14:22
4.Adrien Tkint + Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae2:23:437'11"+30:53
5.Simon Arno + Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELH-20Hainaut O.C.2:29:207'27"+36:30
6.Wouter Hamelinck + Severine VANDERMEULENBELD35C.O. Liège2:30:257'31"+37:35
7.Jerôme+ Lucas VARINFRAH21Valmo2:30:467'32"+37:56
8.Wim Decoo + Franky COOLSBELH50TROL2:44:198'12"+51:29
9.Gilles Nicolas + Maxime LAVALBELH21Hermathenae2:44:508'14"+52:00
10.Alain Mazy + Aline HERMANSBELD40C.O. Liège2:45:058'15"+52:15
11.Lionel Goubet + Simon VANDEMEERSCHBELH21Indiv.2:45:438'17"+52:53
12.Gaetan Bourgogne + Pierre MAHIEUFRAH35Tous Azimuts Douai2:49:248'28"+56:34
13.Nicolas Coisy + Baptiste LIEBAERTFRAH40Valmo2:51:278'34"+58:37
14.Thomas Bredo + Corentin TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel2:51:548'35"+59:04
15.Maxime Deletre + Maxence MALAKFRAH21Tous Azimuts Douai2:58:128'54"+1:05:22
16.Serge Herman + Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB3:05:199'15"+1:12:29
17.Jean-Claude Jimenez + Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège3:05:589'17"+1:13:08
18.Kevin Symons + Peter DEWULFBELH55TROL3:06:109'18"+1:13:20
19.Peter Lammens + Willem DE CRAENEBELH35TROL3:13:229'40"+1:20:32
20.Cedric Installe + Dominique LIPPOLISBELH45C.O. Pégase3:15:049'45"+1:22:14
21.Antoine Dille + Nina NIELENSBELD21Indiv.3:19:489'59"+1:26:58
22.Jean Cossart + Axel RICQUEBOURGFRAH40Valmo3:20:2210'01"+1:27:32
23.Rosemonde Leonard + Antoine SAFINBELH40C.O. Liège3:41:0911'03"+1:48:19
24.Sebastien Dasnoy + Mathieu ROTHBELH35ASUB4:09:2412'28"+2:16:34
25.Peter Dendas + Philippe HENNEBERTBELH55C.O. Pégase4:21:0813'03"+2:28:18
26.Agnes + Charline SADZOTBELD35C.O. Liège4:28:1513'24"+2:35:25
27.Olivier Gausset + Jean-Paul LECOMTEBELH21Indiv.4:42:1014'06"+2:49:20
NCLPascal + Philippe VANDEN EYNDEBELH65ASUB
NCLDenis Teney + Geoffroy HARENTBELH21Indiv.
NCLToon Melis + Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH35hamok
Top

Noir Moyen   length 14200m  climb 325m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément Demeuse + Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:22:145'47"
2.Benjamin Anciaux + Liam THIELSBELH-16Omega1:22:325'48"+0:18
3.Julien + Thomas GILLETBELH21ASUB1:30:436'23"+8:29
4.François Hanzen + Bruno LOUTREBELH21Indiv.1:36:366'48"+14:22
5.Willem Bakelants + Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok1:37:516'53"+15:37
6.Ems De Smul + Anna SERRALLONGAESPD21TROL1:38:426'57"+16:28
7.Yannick + Joël POULAINFRAH55ASUB1:40:307'04"+18:16
8.Christophe Barbier + Frank VANSPAUWENBELH50Hermathenae1:43:207'16"+21:06
9.Miek Fabre + Jef BOECKXBELH35K.O.L.1:43:487'18"+21:34
10.Roel Van De Moortel + Kim JANSENBELH40Omega1:44:017'19"+21:47
11.Indre Valaite + Manou VANDENWEYERBELD21Indiv.1:45:127'24"+22:58
12.Marine Sillien + Lucie ARNOBELD-20Hainaut O.C.1:45:297'25"+23:15
13.Pierre-Emmanuel Demeuse + Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase1:46:037'28"+23:49
14.Philippe + Liévin CREFCOEURBELH-20Altaïr C.O.1:46:417'30"+24:27
15.François Meynier + Stephane SENCEFRAH40Valmo1:48:587'40"+26:44
16.Vincent + Philippe CLAPUYTBELH60ASUB1:50:087'45"+27:54
17.Nicolas SPILIERSBELH21Altaïr C.O.1:51:537'52"+29:39
18.Gaël + Christophe AMERIJCKXBELH45ASUB1:51:547'52"+29:40
19.Vladan Vujaklija + Tarmo KUUBESTH40ASUB1:53:448'00"+31:30
20.Pauline Queval + Melanie LEPOUTREFRAD21Tous Azimuts Douai1:54:268'03"+32:12
21.Luc Delepine + Christian GILLETBELH50ASUB1:54:318'03"+32:17
22.Mathias Blaise + Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELD-20ASUB1:54:338'04"+32:19
23.Pierre Gerard + Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase1:55:088'06"+32:54
24.Ildar Khamidullinl + Rychon VAN PUTTENBELH21Indiv.1:59:508'26"+37:36
25.Veronique De Briey+ Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase1:59:598'26"+37:45
26.Fredericv Loeckx + Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELH-16Omega2:01:098'31"+38:55
27.Vincent Sillien + Florent MASSONFRAH21Start-O2:02:288'37"+40:14
28.Pascal Mylle + Wim GEERTSBELH45hamok2:05:468'51"+43:32
29.Ludovic Mamet + Alain GOBERTFRAH50Indiv.2:06:388'55"+44:24
30.Sophie Chretien + Marion SNICKERSBELD21Indiv.2:11:209'14"+49:06
31.Roxane Florent + Agnes MERCIERFRAD21Tous Azimuts Douai2:14:249'27"+52:10
32.Yves ARNOBELH40Hainaut O.C.2:15:179'31"+53:03
33.Benoit Defraigne + Philippe TAELEMANSBELH55ASUB2:25:3010'14"+1:03:16
34.Roger Henrottay + Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH55SUD O LUX2:28:2510'27"+1:06:11
35.Klara Moret + Mathilde GALLIEZFRAD21Tous Azimuts Douai2:30:3210'36"+1:08:18
36.Marie-Pierre Haeghens + Myrtille THOMASBELD21Indiv.2:33:2710'48"+1:11:13
37.Sebastien Bette + Jérémy BOMPASBELH35C.O. Militaire Belge2:45:5811'41"+1:23:44
38.Rodrigo Alonso Dominguez + Raquel OSUNA ZAMORAESPD40ASUB2:51:2412'04"+1:29:10
39.Luis Alberto MARTINEZ VAQUEROESPH35Start-O2:56:2912'25"+1:34:15
40.David Stephani + Etienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.3:06:5013'09"+1:44:36
41.Emilie + Julie TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.3:08:3313'16"+1:46:19
42.Jacques Coryn + Bernadette LENAERTSBELD55ASUB3:08:4013'17"+1:46:26
43.Philippe Dequinemaere + Vincent COLETTEBELH21Indiv.3:14:1313'40"+1:51:59
44.Rene Moreau + Jean VAN ENSTBELH21Indiv.3:14:1713'40"+1:52:03
45.Vincent VERMAUTBELH45ASUB3:34:3015'06"+2:12:16
46.Kathia Bravin + Luis SAEZ HERRERAESPH55ASUB3:34:5715'08"+2:12:43
NCLPedro Petronio + Florence MALHERBEBELD21Indiv.
Top

Rouge   length 8500m  climb 200m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Denis Seimbille + John WILHELMSFINH21ASUB57:076'43"
2.Justin Gillet + Matijs LOECKXBELH-18Omega1:05:027'39"+7:55
3.Joris + Kurt SMETBELH45TROL1:05:157'40"+8:08
4.Camille Rauturier + Claire SANDEVOIRFRAD21ASUB1:08:398'04"+11:32
5.Tille + Olivier DE SMULBELH45Omega1:09:088'07"+12:01
6.Pierre-Patrick Van Keymeulen + Julien DACHEBELH21C.O. Pégase1:10:508'20"+13:43
7.Laurence Defraigne + Laurine HERMANBELD-18ASUB1:14:058'42"+16:58
8.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:14:328'46"+17:25
9.Mathis Brouwier + Arnaud MAZYBELH-12C.O. Liège1:14:338'46"+17:26
10.Philippe Sinaeve + Marc GASPARDBELH55Balise 101:14:508'48"+17:43
11.Marie Desrumaux + Aurelie KIRILOVFRAD35Valmo1:18:109'11"+21:03
12.Didier Darimont + Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:20:249'27"+23:17
13.Eric + Jolien VANDEBROEKBELD-20hamok1:20:379'29"+23:30
14.Alistair Fronhoffs + Laurence DRABSBELD40ASUB1:22:159'40"+25:08
15.Pierre Mozgawa + Antoine CARNOTFRAH-18ASUB1:23:469'51"+26:39
16.Sofie Herremans + An FREDERICKXBELD40ASUB1:24:559'59"+27:48
17.Catherine DICKBURTBELD55ASUB1:25:1510'01"+28:08
18.Camille Petitjean + Léa INSTALLEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:26:4210'11"+29:35
19.Jean-Michel Lefebvre + Laurent BIZOTFRAH50Valmo1:26:5610'13"+29:49
20.Andre Vanhulst + Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:27:2910'17"+30:22
21.Kerstin Buchaker + Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH65C.O. Liège1:29:0710'29"+32:00
22.Philippe Papin + Pascal JEANBLANCFRAH55Valmo1:29:2410'31"+32:17
23.Angelique De Grande + Els PUTBELD55Omega1:30:4010'39"+33:33
24.Alice Van Schouwburg + Gaëlle DEFRAIGNEBELD21ASUB1:40:4911'51"+43:42
25.Katja Malfliet + Dieter STOCKXBELH35Indiv.1:43:1512'08"+46:08
26.Dominique Luyts + Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB1:43:3412'11"+46:27
27.Agnes Hermesz + Auke SCHILDERNEDH45Altaïr C.O.1:44:0312'14"+46:56
28.Eric Mathieu + Bertrand VERCAUTERENBELH55C.O. Pégase1:45:0912'22"+48:02
29.Laurence + Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:46:5912'35"+49:52
30.Diane Jamart + Catherine HOOFDBELD35ASUB1:47:0212'35"+49:55
31.Julie Guillermet + Eva LOPEZ DE PABLOFRAD-16ASUB2:06:5214'55"+1:09:45
32.Bernadette Govaerts + Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB2:10:0915'18"+1:13:02
33.Patricia Braem + Bart FRANSENBELH40ASUB2:13:3215'42"+1:16:25
34.An Duyck + Barbara RIBEIROPORD21Start-O2:14:3715'50"+1:17:30
35.Marie + Léonard THIENPONDTBELH65ASUB2:14:4515'51"+1:17:38
36.Lucien Tonneau + Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel2:19:5716'27"+1:22:50
37.Elodie Dancette + Julie PEEMANSBELD40Indiv.2:20:4316'33"+1:23:36
38.Noelle Choprix + Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELD50ASUB2:49:0219'53"+1:51:55
NCLEric Fourmentin + Andre PETERSBELH21Indiv.
NCLNathalie Vandenbroeck + Marc EVRARDBELH21Indiv.
NCLSilke Eggers + Pascale PICARDBELD21Indiv.
Top

Bleu   length 4900m  climb 105m (49)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric AMERIJCKXBELH-18ASUB31:176'23"
2.Amund BEITNESH40Indiv.35:337'15"+4:16
3.Plamen PEEVBULH45Indiv.40:228'14"+9:05
4.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELD45ASUB41:148'24"+9:57
5.Alan HOFFGBRH50Indiv.42:198'38"+11:02
6.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB44:289'04"+13:11
7.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH21ASUB45:029'11"+13:45
8.Frank LEMYBELH40C.O. Pégase46:529'33"+15:35
9.Clement NAVESBELH-18Indiv.47:149'38"+15:57
10.Veerle TULLENEERSBELD45Omega47:199'39"+16:02
11.Koen CROONSBELH45Omega47:229'39"+16:05
12.Pascal LEGEREFRAH55Valmo47:399'43"+16:22
13.Philippe HECQBELH60Hainaut O.C.48:279'53"+17:10
14.Arnaud MALERBEFRAH50ASUB49:1010'02"+17:53
15.Dominique BAUWINBELH60C.O. Pégase50:1410'15"+18:57
16.Sophie MOSSOUXBELD21Indiv.53:1510'52"+21:58
17.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ASUB53:5411'00"+22:37
18.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH45C.O. Pégase55:1411'16"+23:57
19.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase56:3011'31"+25:13
20.Laurent TOISOULBELH45ASUB56:5111'36"+25:34
21.Bram DEVESSEBELH-16Omega57:4711'47"+26:30
22.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD45Hermathenae58:1811'53"+27:01
23.Mats DE SMULBELH-12Omega58:3111'56"+27:14
24.Antoine HUPINBELH35Indiv.59:1812'06"+28:01
25.Ktistina GUTTEKOVACZED35Altaïr C.O.1:04:4813'13"+33:31
26.Sonja NIJSBELD55Indiv.1:05:0313'16"+33:46
27.Violaine DIZIERBELD40C.O. Liège1:07:2713'45"+36:10
28.Victor BROUWIERBELH-10Hermathenae1:10:3714'24"+39:20
29.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae1:10:4314'25"+39:26
30.Bernard CATALABELH70Indiv.1:12:1714'45"+41:00
31.Jean DRAYEBELH55Hainaut O.C.1:12:2114'45"+41:04
32.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELD40Omega1:12:5814'53"+41:41
33.Sacha PIERARDBELH21Indiv.1:21:3916'39"+50:22
34.Denis STAELENSBELH21Indiv.1:21:4016'39"+50:23
35.Vera ESCAJADILLOCZED40Indiv.1:22:5816'55"+51:41
36.Philippe BASTIENBELH60Altaïr C.O.1:26:1417'35"+54:57
37.Bart DEVESSEBELH45Omega1:26:1917'36"+55:02
38.André PIERLOTBELH55C.O. Liège1:31:4518'43"+1:00:28
39.Carine LAMBEAUBELD55ASUB1:34:3919'18"+1:03:22
40.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:34:4019'19"+1:03:23
41.Patrick MOREAUBELH60ASUB1:36:2419'40"+1:05:07
42.Sylvie VERLOOVEBELD55Indiv.1:38:0720'01"+1:06:50
43.Pascal VERLOOVEBELH50Indiv.1:39:5620'23"+1:08:39
44.Veronique ANCIAUXBELD55Indiv.2:10:3526'38"+1:39:18
45.Hermine HONORÉBELD50Hainaut O.C.2:11:1226'46"+1:39:55
46.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase2:15:1927'36"+1:44:02
47.Marianne LAHAYEBELD21Start-O2:15:2227'37"+1:44:05
NCLRobin FILSBELH21Indiv.
NCLSarah JOURIONBELD21Indiv.
Top

Vert   length 3000m  climb 70m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maya RENARDBELD-14hamok32:3610'51"
2.x SENCEFRAH-12Valmo38:4212'54"+6:06
3.Elvire PIERLOTBELD-12C.O. Liège41:5113'56"+9:15
4.Florence DERAMFRAD50ASUB41:5313'57"+9:17
5.Georges DICKERBELH65ASUB42:4214'14"+10:06
6.Axel SENCEFRAH-10Valmo44:4914'56"+12:13
7.Marie-Pierre SENCEFRAD40Valmo47:2615'48"+14:50
8.Jeanne RENARDBELD-12hamok51:0817'02"+18:32
9.Amber THYSBELD40hamok51:1817'06"+18:42
10.Nathan JANSENBELH-10Omega52:5217'37"+20:16
11.Thomas JANSENBELH-10Omega53:0017'39"+20:24
12.Robert HOOFDBELH65ASUB54:1418'04"+21:38
13.Annelies LOECKXBELD-14Omega55:0518'21"+22:29
14.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD70ASUB56:5918'59"+24:23
15.Orsolya MOLNARHUND40Indiv.58:4419'34"+26:08
16.Herne HUENSBELH45Indiv.1:02:5420'58"+30:18
17.Nadine VERLINDENBELD60ASUB1:05:5321'57"+33:17
18.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:13:5424'37"+41:18
19.Mathilde DUNASBELD21Start-O1:14:2724'48"+41:51
20.Sarah BAUWINBELD21Start-O1:14:3224'50"+41:56
21.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH-12C.O. Pégase1:40:2533'28"+1:07:49
--François VELDEKENSBELH35ASUB25:098'22"-7:27
NCLMarina LEKEUBELD60Start-O
Top

Total

ASUB49
Indiv.36
Omega16
C.O. Pégase13
Valmo11
C.O. Liège10
Hainaut O.C.9
Start-O7
hamok7
Altaïr C.O.6
Hermathenae6
Tous Azimuts Douai6
TROL5
O.L.V. Eifel4
Balise 102
C.O. Militaire Belge1
K.O.L.1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 190