clublogo
index

X-Mas Sprint
Sankt Vith 22.12.2018
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 22.12.2018 20:05:02HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Bahn A D:Bahn B D:Bahn C H:Bahn A H:Bahn B H:Bahn C Total Splitsbrowser

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D:Bahn A   length 3900m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maria HENKESBELD50O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:119'32"
2.Astrid VLIEGENBELD21N.S.V. Amel38:239'50"+1:12
Top

D:Bahn B   length 2900m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marianne COHNENBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:0210'00"
2.Eliane SCHMITZBELD21N.S.V. Amel31:0810'44"+2:06
3.Ina CREMERBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:3310'52"+2:31
4.Maxime VON MONTIGNYBELD21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:2511'31"+4:23
5.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel52:1918'02"+23:17
Top

D:Bahn C   length 1100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sylvia BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC18:5117'08"
2.Lanie KOHNENBELD-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:1922'06"+5:28
3.Andrea MARAITEBELD21N.S.V. Amel28:2925'53"+9:38
--Véronique BASTINBELD40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:1829'21"+13:27
Top

H:Bahn A   length 3900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel BASTINBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:256'15"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel25:006'24"+0:35
3.Robert THEISSBELH50N.S.V. Amel26:546'53"+2:29
4.Thomas HUPPERTZBELH21O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:067'12"+3:41
5.Guido LENGESBELH40N.S.V. Amel28:247'16"+3:59
6.Jürgen LOOBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:517'23"+4:26
7.Mario PALMBELLDAC Eifel29:137'29"+4:48
8.François TONNEAUBELH21O.L.V. Eifel29:427'36"+5:17
9.Stephan HANSBELH35N.S.V. Amel29:577'40"+5:32
10.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:497'54"+6:24
11.Nico KOHNENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:438'07"+7:18
12.Freddy HENKESBELH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:038'28"+8:38
13.Patrick HOCKBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC33:088'29"+8:43
14.Freddy SCHWALLBELH40N.S.V. Amel33:298'35"+9:04
15.Roland GILSONBELH40O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:028'43"+9:37
16.Wolfgang NIESSENBELLDIndiv.35:449'09"+11:19
17.Niko EICHTENBELH-16O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:089'15"+11:43
18.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel39:2410'06"+14:59
19.Hubert BASTINBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:2910'38"+17:04
NCLRoland EICHTENBELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
NCLDieter SCHAUSBELLDAC Eifel
Top

H:Bahn B   length 2900m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elia KOHNENBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:4710'16"
2.Tobias JETZENBELH-20O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:2710'50"+1:40
3.Maxime SCHOMMERBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:0411'44"+4:17
4.Ludwig KAUTBELH65O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC34:3611'55"+4:49
5.Romain REUSCHBELH-16N.S.V. Amel38:0713'08"+8:20
6.Luca SCHONSBELSDIndiv.38:1213'10"+8:25
7.Sebastian LOOBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:0914'32"+12:22
8.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel52:1818'02"+22:31
NCLMika THEISSENBELH-14O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H:Bahn C   length 1100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maximilian LOOBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14:5813'36"
2.Louis BASTINBELH-10O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:2215'47"+2:24
3.Cyril ZANDERBELH-10Indiv.18:5917'15"+4:01
4.Marc-Antoine PALMBELSDAC Eifel19:2517'39"+4:27
Top

Total

O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26
N.S.V. Amel8
O.L.V. Eifel5
AC Eifel3
Indiv.3
Total: 45