Daginschrijving Sylvester 2018 -Day 1
Maasmechelen 26.12.2018
Omega
Last updated: 26.12.2018 20:29:53
Contact/Remarks:
info@sylvester5.be
Kinder-O
SE
SD
LD
RandO-C
RandO-L
Total
NCL
niet geklasseerd
NT
zonder tijd
Kinder-O
1000m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Eli Maja VERSCHAEREN
BEL
Borasca
NT
Lini VAN DE MOORTEL
Kinder-O
NT
Lisa BENINI
Kinder-O
NT
Lucas BENINI
BEL
Omega
Top
SE
4800m
65m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alex BATZAKIS
Orienteering Vlaanderen
48:49
10'10"
2.
Maya RENARD
BEL
hamok
53:00
11'02"
+4:11
3.
Floris VAN RUMST
BEL
Omega
1:14:28
15'30"
+25:39
4.
Rebecca MOLLON
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:16:20
15'54"
+27:31
5.
Jef VAN LINT
Orienteering Vlaanderen
1:32:47
19'19"
+43:58
6.
Marijke RUMMENS
BEL
TROL
1:36:55
20'11"
+48:06
7.
Christiane TOEBINTE
BEL
Balise 10
1:37:36
20'19"
+48:47
8.
Maryline DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:52:28
23'25"
+1:03:39
9.
Kobe CAPPAERT
BEL
TROL
1:53:00
23'32"
+1:04:11
10.
Korneel CAPPAERT
BEL
TROL
1:54:21
23'49"
+1:05:32
11.
Nelke COX
Orienteering Vlaanderen
2:33:34
31'59"
+1:44:45
12.
Arke COX
BEL
hamok
2:40:36
33'27"
+1:51:47
NCL
Daan SMOLDERS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
SD
4400m
65m (21)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Amber THYS
BEL
hamok
36:59
8'24"
2.
Michael HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
46:48
10'38"
+9:49
3.
Herman MOOIJ
NED
ARGUS
47:35
10'48"
+10:36
4.
Hermann WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
51:31
11'42"
+14:32
5.
René STEENSSENS
BEL
Balise 10
54:09
12'18"
+17:10
6.
Olaf WOERTEL
NED
KOVZ
54:18
12'20"
+17:19
7.
Stephanie HEINFELDNER
GER
Hansa Simmerath
56:23
12'48"
+19:24
8.
Marieke ADDIERS
BEL
Omega
56:32
12'50"
+19:33
9.
Guus VAN BOVEN
NED
Olifant
59:41
13'33"
+22:42
10.
Giel PARDOEL
NED
TROL
1:03:29
14'25"
+26:30
11.
Bernard OUDIN
co colmar
1:03:39
14'27"
+26:40
12.
Danny SWERTS
BEL
hamok
1:05:50
14'57"
+28:51
13.
Robert SCUVEE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:12:14
16'24"
+35:15
14.
Agnes HERMESZ
HUN
Altaïr C.O.
1:14:05
16'50"
+37:06
15.
Erick OOSTERLINCK
BEL
K.O.L.
1:17:32
17'37"
+40:33
16.
Sandra FURKERT
Hansa Simmerath
1:24:55
19'17"
+47:56
17.
Ideke VAN HOOF
NED
KOVZ
1:25:04
19'20"
+48:05
18.
Jaqueline MOREAU
C.O. Liège
1:36:00
21'49"
+59:01
19.
Dicky MOOIJ
ARGUS
1:43:12
23'27"
+1:06:13
NCL
Helmut WOLLGARTEN
GER
Hansa Simmerath
NCL
Lies VAN GORP
BEL
Omega
Top
LD
7600m
125m (28)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE
BEL
C.O. Liège
1:01:57
8'09"
2.
Martin BECKERS
BEL
Figeac France
1:06:57
8'48"
+5:00
3.
Wouter VAN MUYSEN
BEL
Omega
1:07:02
8'49"
+5:05
4.
Davy HEESAKKERS
NED
Olifant
1:07:48
8'55"
+5:51
5.
Bob DE CLERCQ
BEL
TROL
1:13:14
9'38"
+11:17
6.
Toulouse SEBASTIAN
BEL
C.O. Pégase
1:13:38
9'41"
+11:41
7.
Sven FRANCET
BEL
hamok
1:16:42
10'05"
+14:45
8.
Philippe TAELEMANS
BEL
ASUB
1:16:52
10'06"
+14:55
9.
Marc CLAES
BEL
hamok
1:16:53
10'06"
+14:56
10.
Jan CAPPAERT
BEL
TROL
1:17:42
10'13"
+15:45
11.
Franky AERTS
TrgC Para
1:19:50
10'30"
+17:53
12.
Daniel STEIGER
Hansa Simmerath
1:20:00
10'31"
+18:03
13.
Marco JACOBS
BEL
Borasca
1:21:53
10'46"
+19:56
14.
Michael MARGOLIN
KOLNER OL-TEAM
1:22:19
10'49"
+20:22
15.
Marc VAN DE MAELE
BEL
K.O.L.
1:23:57
11'02"
+22:00
16.
Ronald MENS
BEL
hamok
1:26:47
11'25"
+24:50
17.
Bram DEVESSE
BEL
Omega
1:28:41
11'40"
+26:44
18.
Philippe DOFFIGNY
BEL
Balise 10
1:30:24
11'53"
+28:27
19.
Bart DEVESSE
BEL
Omega
1:30:53
11'57"
+28:56
20.
Dirk CEULEMANS
BEL
Omega
1:31:46
12'04"
+29:49
21.
Marijke KLAASSEN
NED
HOC'93
1:32:07
12'07"
+30:10
22.
Christophe BINGHAM
BEL
Omega
1:32:14
12'08"
+30:17
23.
Auke SCHILDER
NED
Altaïr C.O.
1:52:40
14'49"
+50:43
24.
Erik VAN DE WEIJER
BEL
Omega
2:04:21
16'21"
+1:02:24
NCL
Tjitske BREIMER
NED
HOC'93
NCL
Jeroen LIEFRINK
NED
Olifant
NCL
Hans DE WIT
NED
K.O.L.
NCL
Tom GEYS
BEL
K.O.L.
Top
RandO-C
3400m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Anja STYNEN
BEL
hamok
Top
RandO-L
5000m
45m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NT
Johan ROBRECHTS
BEL
K.O.L.
NT
Nathalie VERSCHAEREN
BEL
Borasca
Top
Total
Omega
10
hamok
8
Hansa Simmerath
6
K.O.L.
6
TROL
6
C.O. Liège
4
Balise 10
3
Borasca
3
Olifant
3
Orienteering Vlaanderen
3
ARGUS
2
Altaïr C.O.
2
C.O. Pégase
2
HOC'93
2
KOVZ
2
Kinder-O
2
ASUB
1
Figeac France
1
KOLNER OL-TEAM
1
TrgC Para
1
co colmar
1
Total: 69