clublogo
index

Sylvester 2018 - day 3
Houthalen 28.12.2018
Borasca

Last updated: 30.12.2018 14:33:34HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD RandO-C RandO-L
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2520m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL24:359'45"
2.Fin MYLLEBELhamok37:5615'03"+13:21
3.Viktoriya VALYAVKASVKCardinal50:2019'58"+25:45
Top

D10B   length 2520m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mey ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun27:4411'00"
2.Lies OEYENBELOmega32:4312'58"+4:59
3.Mila VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:4013'45"+6:56
4.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok41:3416'29"+13:50
5.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.45:4418'08"+18:00
6.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega46:3318'28"+18:49
7.Eli Maja VERSCHAERENBELBorasca56:1422'18"+28:30
Top

D-12   length 2650m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alva ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK24:249'12"
2.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL24:369'16"+0:12
3.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega26:039'49"+1:39
4.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega27:3910'26"+3:15
5.Noor DE MITSBELTROL30:2711'29"+6:03
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok32:1012'08"+7:46
7.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega43:5616'34"+19:32
Top

D-14   length 3960m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega41:5510'35"
2.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD46:1411'40"+4:19
3.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ47:2211'57"+5:27
4.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega47:2511'58"+5:30
5.Anouk ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun49:5912'37"+8:04
6.Stella DI BACCOITAAgorosso50:1012'40"+8:15
7.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega53:5213'36"+11:57
Top

D-16   length 3940m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julia KREKELSBELTROL35:349'01"
2.Justine HAMELSUIANCO36:199'13"+0:45
3.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega37:049'24"+1:30
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.39:3710'03"+4:03
5.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega45:3511'34"+10:01
NCLAnna HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.
Top

D-18   length 5080m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaatje FANTINIGERTuS Lübbecke45:258'56"
2.Paulina STROBELGERUSV Jena45:449'00"+0:19
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega48:549'37"+3:29
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega50:389'58"+5:13
Top

D-20   length 5080m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence42:548'26"
2.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok53:0010'25"+10:06
Top

DE   length 6880m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok49:287'11"
2.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat52:117'35"+2:43
3.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio53:487'49"+4:20
4.Leonore WINKLERGERUSV Jena55:538'07"+6:25
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega59:198'37"+9:51
6.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL1:03:539'17"+14:25
7.Sarah-Jane BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka1:08:209'55"+18:52
8.Elise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck1:12:2110'30"+22:53
NCLHannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D21   length 5360m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL51:589'41"
2.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant54:4510'12"+2:47
3.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok57:5210'47"+5:54
4.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:07:1412'32"+15:16
Top

DB   length 3940m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clara COXBELOmega1:18:4719'59"
2.Belinda BUSTINISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino1:34:1923'56"+15:32
Top

D35   length 5080m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega44:188'43"
2.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.46:479'12"+2:29
3.Ellen MOLSBELhamok47:069'16"+2:48
4.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.48:429'35"+4:24
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL49:079'40"+4:49
Top

D40   length 5080m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok43:058'28"
2.Sophie HAMELSUIANCO45:378'58"+2:32
3.Sara TIMNERSWESundsvalls OK49:289'44"+6:23
4.Nadja ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun52:1210'16"+9:07
5.Sabine MARQUESFRAbros53:5910'37"+10:54
6.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION54:5710'49"+11:52
7.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL56:4211'09"+13:37
8.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec57:2411'17"+14:19
9.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.59:4011'44"+16:35
10.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant1:13:0114'22"+29:56
11.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:45:2720'45"+1:02:22
Top

D45   length 3940m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega36:169'12"
2.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega44:1611'14"+8:00
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB45:1711'29"+9:01
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega46:4011'50"+10:24
5.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan47:0011'55"+10:44
6.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega51:2713'03"+15:11
7.Natalie BEENAERTSBELOmega53:1713'31"+17:01
8.Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck54:0013'42"+17:44
9.Renate THYS MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:05:0016'29"+28:44
10.Ruth HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.1:06:0216'45"+29:46
11.Anja POTVINFRACO Colmar1:42:2425'59"+1:06:08
12.Geneviève MICHILSBELTROL2:02:5331'11"+1:26:37
Top

D50   length 3940m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat43:3511'03"
2.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega47:2212'01"+3:47
3.Mia KINNAERBELOmega48:5112'23"+5:16
4.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska49:2512'32"+5:50
5.Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb53:4013'37"+10:05
6.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence1:01:5115'41"+18:16
7.Annie EDIARNEDKOVZ1:10:3417'54"+26:59
NCLMasja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ
Top

D55   length 3960m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB36:299'12"
2.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen36:509'18"+0:21
3.Tamara DENYSENKOSVKCardinal41:5410'34"+5:25
4.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL42:5310'49"+6:24
5.Alexandra BAESBELTROL46:5411'50"+10:25
6.Hilde KROLSBELhamok48:4912'19"+12:20
7.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers49:0012'22"+12:31
8.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers49:3212'30"+13:03
9.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.49:4912'34"+13:20
10.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9357:4314'34"+21:14
11.Greta MOLSBELhamok59:3115'01"+23:02
12.Marina DRIESENBELOmega1:00:4415'20"+24:15
NCLMyriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok
NCLKatie HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club
Top

D60   length 3960m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK40:3710'15"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee44:1111'09"+3:34
3.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio53:0413'24"+12:27
4.Esther WALDMANNSUIIndiv.53:0613'24"+12:29
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok54:3813'47"+14:01
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.59:3715'03"+19:00
7.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:00:5415'22"+20:17
8.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL1:01:5315'37"+21:16
9.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.1:03:2716'01"+22:50
10.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:05:3616'33"+24:59
11.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.1:08:2817'17"+27:51
12.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:25:4021'37"+45:03
Top

D65   length 3340m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK39:0711'42"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL47:5514'20"+8:48
3.Lieve GEENSBELTROL48:0814'24"+9:01
4.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL48:4514'35"+9:38
5.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega49:0514'41"+9:58
6.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel49:1514'44"+10:08
7.Caty DAWSONPORGAFANHORI54:5116'25"+15:44
NCLAnnie ROMBOUTNEDTROL
Top

D70   length 2860m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok55:5519'33"
2.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK58:5020'34"+2:55
Top

D75   length 2860m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruth RHODESGBRMole Valley OC46:1416'09"
Top

H-10   length 2520m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega23:209'15"
2.Herman ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK25:2510'05"+2:05
3.Thor WOLLESBELhamok25:4610'13"+2:26
4.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ29:5611'52"+6:36
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL34:5613'51"+11:36
6.Julian STIJKELNEDTROL46:2418'24"+23:04
Top

H10B   length 2520m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega28:2811'17"
2.Kobe DEFERMBELhamok32:3812'56"+4:10
3.Mats VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:02:0724'38"+33:39
Top

H-12   length 2650m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ23:218'48"
2.Jules HAMELSUIANCO24:189'10"+0:57
3.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega26:029'49"+2:41
4.Thor DE MITSBELTROL32:1512'10"+8:54
Top

H-14   length 3940m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL30:127'39"
2.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.30:217'42"+0:09
3.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence34:358'46"+4:23
4.Joris SMETBELTROL35:549'06"+5:42
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL42:3010'47"+12:18
Top

H-16   length 5360m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega32:085'59"
2.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae34:286'25"+2:20
3.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers35:456'40"+3:37
4.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega37:216'58"+5:13
5.Jonas JANSENBELOmega37:477'02"+5:39
6.Logan LABARBEFRAbros42:397'57"+10:31
7.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega44:238'16"+12:15
8.Merlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega55:0510'16"+22:57
9.Noé ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun1:00:0311'12"+27:55
Top

H-18   length 6590m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:05:089'53"
Top

HE   length 8440m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nils EYERSUIhappy tree friends46:305'30"
2.Florian MOSERSUIhappy tree friends46:555'33"+0:25
3.Tuomo LAHTINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3747:195'36"+0:49
4.Silvan ULLMANNSUIhappy tree friends47:555'40"+1:25
5.Nicolas MÜLLERSUIhappy tree friends48:125'42"+1:42
6.Oreste GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino50:325'59"+4:02
7.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3752:546'16"+6:24
8.Joni SOLONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3753:016'16"+6:31
9.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok53:096'17"+6:39
10.Ilian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD55:576'37"+9:27
11.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ DOMABELhamok56:196'40"+9:49
12.Christian DUESMANNGERTuS Lübbecke1:01:477'19"+15:17
13.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:03:227'30"+16:52
14.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok1:20:429'33"+34:12
NCLMichael DUBACHSUIhappy tree friends
NCLFlorian WALTHERTSUIhappy tree friends
NCLBert MARIENBELK.O.L.
NCLTapani MÄKINENFINTurun Metsänkävijät
Top

H21   length 7690m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ58:537'39"
2.Dieter COENBELTROL1:08:348'54"+9:41
3.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS1:29:1211'35"+30:19
Top

HB   length 5360m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega40:477'36"
2.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega54:2810'09"+13:41
3.Tino NIJSTBELOmega54:4510'12"+13:58
4.Marco GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino1:19:4514'52"+38:58
5.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega1:20:1414'58"+39:27
6.Henk STIJKELNEDTROL1:39:3018'33"+58:43
7.Chris HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club1:45:0419'36"+1:04:17
Top

H35   length 7690m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nick BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka48:046'15"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok52:596'53"+4:55
3.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.53:256'56"+5:21
4.Bram BOECKXBELTROL59:147'42"+11:10
Silvio ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun59:147'42"+11:10
6.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai59:547'47"+11:50
7.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.1:09:429'03"+21:38
8.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:37:3112'40"+49:27
Top

H40   length 6590m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant45:416'55"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega46:477'05"+1:06
3.Tobias ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK50:307'39"+4:49
4.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence51:307'48"+5:49
5.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok53:368'08"+7:55
6.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.55:498'28"+10:08
7.Sébastien LOCHETFRAbros56:158'32"+10:34
8.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.56:348'35"+10:53
9.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec58:138'50"+12:32
10.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.1:00:569'14"+15:15
11.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega1:01:329'20"+15:51
12.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:01:509'22"+16:09
13.David HAMELSUIANCO1:06:2610'04"+20:45
14.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.1:10:2410'40"+24:43
15.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:17:5911'50"+32:18
16.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:28:2813'25"+42:47
Top

H45   length 6590m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega43:546'39"
2.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae51:167'46"+7:22
3.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega57:358'44"+13:41
4.Denis VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION57:508'46"+13:56
5.Kurt SMETBELTROL59:209'00"+15:26
6.Guy TIREZFRACO Colmar1:00:419'12"+16:47
7.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ1:02:049'25"+18:10
8.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous1:02:149'26"+18:20
9.Filip KENNISBELhamok1:02:269'28"+18:32
10.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL1:02:329'29"+18:38
11.Steven LORNOYBELOmega1:02:489'31"+18:54
12.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB1:03:149'35"+19:20
13.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAC.O. Liège1:06:0510'01"+22:11
14.Frank MIESKEGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:09:4510'35"+25:51
15.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:10:1510'39"+26:21
16.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok1:11:0910'47"+27:15
17.Marc MERTENSBELhamok1:12:1910'58"+28:25
18.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD1:17:4611'48"+33:52
19.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok1:33:4614'13"+49:52
20.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:45:3616'01"+1:01:42
Top

H50   length 5360m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu33:236'13"
2.Daniel HANSELMANNSUIOLG Welsikon OLV Baselland35:266'36"+2:03
3.Martin SCHAFFNERSUIOLK Piz Hasi38:367'12"+5:13
4.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok39:227'20"+5:59
5.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.41:437'46"+8:20
6.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok42:047'50"+8:41
7.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti43:268'06"+10:03
8.Duncan HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.44:098'14"+10:46
9.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB45:068'24"+11:43
10.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.46:418'42"+13:18
11.Rudi AERTSBELOmega47:358'52"+14:12
12.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL47:528'55"+14:29
13.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ49:159'11"+15:52
14.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb49:349'14"+16:11
15.Christian GILLETBELASUB49:489'17"+16:25
16.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat49:599'19"+16:36
17.Dirk GENARBELTROL51:029'31"+17:39
18.Dirk GODELAINEBELhamok53:5610'03"+20:33
19.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers57:0710'39"+23:44
20.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant57:1010'39"+23:47
21.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:05:0312'08"+31:40
22.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé1:08:4012'48"+35:17
NCLSerge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel
NCLJean-claude MARIONSUICA Rosé
Top

H55   length 5080m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL31:496'15"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok35:026'53"+3:13
3.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok37:327'23"+5:43
4.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok40:498'02"+9:00
5.Philippe MASSONFRACRCO41:508'14"+10:01
6.Eddy GRESSENSBELK.O.L.43:428'36"+11:53
7.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.44:058'40"+12:16
8.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm44:328'45"+12:43
9.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1045:298'57"+13:40
10.Jan THEYSBELOmega46:449'11"+14:55
11.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.48:159'29"+16:26
12.Per FORSBERGNEDKOVZ48:469'35"+16:57
13.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL50:389'58"+18:49
14.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland50:5510'01"+19:06
15.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok51:2210'06"+19:33
16.Alex BORRUSTitan51:4310'10"+19:54
17.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.1:04:1712'39"+32:28
18.Denis COLLOMBFRACO Amberieu1:13:1614'25"+41:27
19.Gabriel MASCIFRACO Amberieu1:30:5617'54"+59:07
NCLRolf WETTSTEINSUIOL Zimmerberg
Top

H60   length 4640m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb35:317'39"
2.Ian DITCHFIELDGBRMole Valley OC35:497'43"+0:18
3.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen36:027'45"+0:31
4.Adrie VAN OPSTALBELK.O.L.36:287'51"+0:57
5.Varis PEISENIEKSLATOK Kapa36:307'51"+0:59
6.Jouko MALINENFINRajamäen Rykmentti37:027'58"+1:31
7.Andre AERTSBELhamok37:228'03"+1:51
8.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.39:548'35"+4:23
9.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega40:528'48"+5:21
10.Wim HOEKXBELhamok41:258'55"+5:54
11.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.41:338'57"+6:02
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.41:458'59"+6:14
13.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.44:469'38"+9:15
14.Res WALDMANNSUIIndiv.46:3510'02"+11:04
15.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.49:2010'37"+13:49
16.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL52:1711'16"+16:46
17.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega52:2711'18"+16:56
18.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.53:0511'26"+17:34
19.Jeremy HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club55:1611'54"+19:45
20.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.55:5812'03"+20:27
21.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.1:03:3113'41"+28:00
22.Roberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso1:04:1313'50"+28:42
23.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:24:4618'16"+49:15
Top

H65   length 3960m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Are ERIKSENNOROslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering33:178'24"
2.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK34:308'42"+1:13
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège35:278'57"+2:10
4.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers36:589'20"+3:41
5.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.38:159'39"+4:58
6.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden39:019'51"+5:44
7.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK39:149'54"+5:57
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega39:5010'03"+6:33
9.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:1210'09"+6:55
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.40:2410'12"+7:07
11.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK42:3410'44"+9:17
12.Frans WENSBELTROL43:2710'58"+10:10
13.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok44:0811'08"+10:51
14.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia44:5011'19"+11:33
15.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK45:2211'27"+12:05
16.Anton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL48:5412'20"+15:37
17.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL49:2412'28"+16:07
18.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL51:5813'07"+18:41
19.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz52:0213'08"+18:45
20.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok1:03:0515'55"+29:48
21.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB1:14:1018'43"+40:53
NCLFerdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.
NCLGuido CEUNENBELhamok
Top

H70   length 3340m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm30:219'05"
2.Roy DAWSONPORGAFANHORI32:189'40"+1:57
3.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL33:5610'09"+3:35
4.Georges VONCKBELTROL35:5610'45"+5:35
5.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten35:5710'45"+5:36
6.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK39:0311'41"+8:42
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.40:2112'04"+10:00
8.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL48:2714'30"+18:06
9.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.52:4915'48"+22:28
10.Hubert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.53:1015'55"+22:49
11.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb53:2015'58"+22:59
12.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee54:3116'19"+24:10
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca1:00:0918'00"+29:48
14.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL1:07:1320'07"+36:52
15.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège1:14:0022'09"+43:39
NCLAndré PEETERSBELTROL
Top

H75   length 2860m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean OOMSBELhamok30:1610'34"
2.Raimo SALMINENSWEOK PAN Kristianstad33:3911'45"+3:23
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok41:2814'29"+11:12
NCLAlfons BOSCHBELTROL
Top

H80   length 2860m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega30:5110'47"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega44:5815'43"+14:07
3.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.47:0516'27"+16:14
4.Roger AERTSBELOmega53:5318'50"+23:02
5.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:17:5427'14"+47:03
Top

SE   length 4230m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Flore TOELENBELK.O.L.50:2011'53"
2.Lasse LIBERLOOBELK.O.L.53:4212'41"+3:22
3.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok1:08:0516'05"+17:45
4.Rosa RENARDBELhamok1:11:0316'47"+20:43
5.Evy POLEUNISIndiv.1:21:2119'13"+31:01
6.Marcia BRONCKAERSIndiv.1:33:0321'59"+42:43
7.Tamara BRONCKAERSIndiv.1:34:4122'23"+44:21
8.Dirk SPIESSENSBELTROL2:11:1131'00"+1:20:51
NCLDaan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
NCLMarijke RUMMENSBELTROL
NCLWendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok
NCLHazel VAN RUMSTBELIndiv.
NCLJoke COXBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 4580m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega37:388'13"
2.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ39:248'36"+1:46
3.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ41:259'02"+3:47
4.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok52:1911'25"+14:41
5.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok54:4611'57"+17:08
6.Maya RENARDBELhamok57:2312'31"+19:45
7.Willy ALARDSNEDTROL59:5313'04"+22:15
8.Bernard OUDINCO Colmar1:01:4013'27"+24:02
9.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL1:02:0313'32"+24:25
10.Patrick BONNÉNEDKOVZ1:05:3214'18"+27:54
11.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:06:0714'26"+28:29
12.Leo ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok1:12:0515'44"+34:27
13.Stéphane HERSONBELHainaut O.C.1:13:4616'06"+36:08
14.Viera FIALOVASVKN.S.V. Amel1:16:4816'46"+39:10
15.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:18:2817'07"+40:50
16.Guus VAN BOVENNEDOlifant1:22:4718'04"+45:09
17.Alex BATZAKISNEDCO Colmar1:22:5318'05"+45:15
NCLFabienne TASSINBELHainaut O.C.
NCLNeel VANDER HEIJDENNEDhamok
NCLMarie-Reine OUDINCO Colmar
Top

LD   length 7460m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL51:486'56"
2.Jeroen LIEFRINKNEDOlifant52:387'03"+0:50
3.Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège54:167'16"+2:28
4.Plamen PEEVIndiv.1:00:068'03"+8:18
5.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.1:02:188'21"+10:30
6.Linda SCHRADERNEDOlifant1:08:489'13"+17:00
7.Franky AERTSBELhamok1:11:459'37"+19:57
8.Christophe BINGHAMBELOmega1:12:089'40"+20:20
9.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:12:239'42"+20:35
10.Tjitske BREIMERNEDHOC'931:13:409'52"+21:52
11.Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVENNEDTROL1:14:4910'01"+23:01
12.David VAN DIJKBELhamok1:15:1310'04"+23:25
13.Marijke KLAASSENNEDHOC'931:17:3110'23"+25:43
14.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:25:0111'23"+33:13
15.Christophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.1:52:0515'01"+1:00:17
NCLWilly RENDERSBELhamok
NCLMichael MARGOLINKÖLNER OL-TEAM
Top

RandO-C   length 2940m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.1:06:5322'44"
Top

RandO-L   length 4850m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Johan ROBRECHTSBELK.O.L.2:13:5427'36"
2.Dag DESTREELBELOmega2:19:2428'44"+5:30
NCLAstrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel
Top

Total

Omega59
hamok54
TROL48
K.O.L.47
KOVZ13
Indiv.8
Olifant8
ASUB6
happy tree friends6
CO Colmar5
Hainaut O.C.5
OLG Thun5
ACA Aix Provence4
ANCO4
C.O. Liège4
Gustavsbergs OK4
HOC'934
N.S.V. Amel4
Sundsvalls OK4
CA Rosé3
Deeside O.C.3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Lahden Suunnistajat -373
O-92 Piano di Magadino3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
Thames Valley Orienteering Club3
bros3
Agorosso2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb2
Borasca2
CO Amberieu2
Cardinal2
Darlington Orienteers2
GAFANHORI2
Guildford Orienteers2
Hermathenae2
Kuopion Suunnistajat2
Mole Valley OC2
OK Bovec2
OK Ravinen - Nacka2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Skandia2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Titan2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TuS Lübbecke2
USV Jena2
Växjö OK2
ARGUS1
Balise 101
Botne Skiklubb1
CRCO1
Herlufsholm1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
KÖLNER OL-TEAM1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
OK Gorm1
OK Kapa1
OK PAN Kristianstad1
OL Zimmerberg1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland1
OLK Piz Hasi1
OLregioolten1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Raisu Lumous1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
Wimborne orienteers1
ol norska1
Total: 393