clublogo
index

Sylvester 2018 - day 4
Houthalen 29.12.2018
K.O.L.

Last updated: 29.12.2018 16:15:42Contact/Remarks: lucheuninckx@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD LD RandO-C
Days 1 2 3 4 5
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

D-10   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elin ZWIKKERNEDTROL25:079'39"
2.Viktoriya VALYAVKASVKCardinal33:5013'00"+8:43
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok35:4813'46"+10:41
4.Violette MAYERESBELHermathenae40:2915'34"+15:22
Top

D10B   length 2600m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mey ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun24:319'25"
2.Lies OEYENBELOmega26:5110'19"+2:20
3.Eli Maja VERSCHAERENBELBorasca40:3715'37"+16:06
4.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok42:5516'30"+18:24
Top

D-12   length 2890m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alva ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK24:568'37"
2.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega27:249'28"+2:28
3.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega28:039'42"+3:07
4.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega29:3110'12"+4:35
5.Marit ZWIKKERNEDTROL30:1810'29"+5:22
6.Noor DE MITSBELTROL32:3711'17"+7:41
7.Fee MYLLEBELhamok36:5712'47"+12:01
Top

D-14   length 4180m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega40:159'37"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega43:4510'27"+3:30
3.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega49:5111'55"+9:36
4.Maud KUIPERSNEDKOVZ51:3312'19"+11:18
5.Elis ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD51:5312'24"+11:38
6.Anouk ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun51:5412'24"+11:39
7.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL53:1412'44"+12:59
8.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega57:4413'48"+17:29
9.Stella DI BACCOITAAgorosso1:07:2416'07"+27:09
10.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega1:21:1119'25"+40:56
Top

D-16   length 4540m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.37:138'11"
2.Julia KREKELSBELTROL40:478'58"+3:34
3.Justine HAMELSUIANCO41:119'04"+3:58
4.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.44:599'54"+7:46
5.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega46:4110'16"+9:28
6.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega50:0311'01"+12:50
Top

D-18   length 5010m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kaatje FANTINIGERTuS Lübbecke36:487'20"
2.Paulina STROBELGERUSV Jena43:158'37"+6:27
3.Julie SMEETSBELOmega44:188'50"+7:30
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega45:549'09"+9:06
Top

D-20   length 5010m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jolien VANDEBROEKBELhamok47:259'27"
Top

DE   length 7100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok46:506'35"
2.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega48:016'45"+1:11
3.Anna MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat48:436'51"+1:53
4.Leonore WINKLERGERUSV Jena49:246'57"+2:34
5.Ems DE SMULBELOmega52:057'20"+5:15
6.Eveline HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL54:007'36"+7:10
7.Elena PEZZATISUISCOM Mendrisio56:568'01"+10:06
8.Sarah-Jane BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka58:118'11"+11:21
9.Elise VANELFRATout Azimut Fameck1:14:4510'31"+27:55
NCLHannah THIELSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D21   length 5550m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Claudia ROOMANBELASUB45:358'12"
2.Ellen HOUBENBELhamok51:409'18"+6:05
3.Eva VAN BOVENNEDOlifant51:449'19"+6:09
4.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL54:549'53"+9:19
5.Amanda MOLENAARNEDHOC'931:00:2210'52"+14:47
6.Iris EGGELSNEDARGUS1:14:0813'21"+28:33
Top

DB   length 4540m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Belinda BUSTINISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino1:02:1713'43"
2.Clara COXBELOmega1:14:5616'30"+12:39
Top

D35   length 5010m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sadie ZWIKKERNEDARGUS32:536'33"
2.Lien VANDERLINDENBELOmega43:088'36"+10:15
3.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.43:418'43"+10:48
4.Ellen MOLSBELhamok44:018'47"+11:08
5.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL45:219'03"+12:28
6.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.45:539'09"+13:00
7.Leslie CRETTELSBELHermathenae48:299'40"+15:36
Top

D40   length 5010m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok37:497'32"
2.Sara TIMNERSWESundsvalls OK42:518'33"+5:02
3.Emmanuelle VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION44:398'54"+6:50
4.Sabine MARQUESFRAbros45:089'00"+7:19
5.Sophie HAMELSUIANCO45:099'00"+7:20
6.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega45:329'05"+7:43
7.Metka UDOVICSLOOK Bovec47:199'26"+9:30
8.Nadja ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun47:329'29"+9:43
9.Olga ZWIKKERNEDTROL51:0010'10"+13:11
10.Julie TIMMERMANSBELHainaut O.C.51:0510'11"+13:16
11.Leene JESPERSBELTROL56:4311'19"+18:54
12.Larissa RANDNEDOlifant59:1411'49"+21:25
NCLBieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega
Top

D45   length 4540m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL41:199'06"
2.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega42:379'23"+1:18
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega46:0810'09"+4:49
4.Natalia KUNITSKAYARUSTitan51:1211'16"+9:53
5.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega52:4811'37"+11:29
6.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB53:4211'49"+12:23
7.Agnès SEGONDYFRATout Azimut Fameck54:5612'05"+13:37
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega56:2312'25"+15:04
9.Renate THYS MARCLAYSUICA Rosé57:4712'43"+16:28
10.Ruth HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.1:03:2513'58"+22:06
11.Anja POTVINFRAco colmar1:18:5017'21"+37:31
12.Geneviève MICHILSBELTROL2:09:4528'34"+1:28:26
Top

D50   length 4540m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega46:3910'16"
2.Ulla MOILANENFINKuopion Suunnistajat49:1010'49"+2:31
3.Trine Marit JUSTAD RAAENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb50:1011'02"+3:31
4.Susanne MAIBACHSUIol norska53:2411'45"+6:45
5.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:02:3813'47"+15:59
6.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ1:03:1513'55"+16:36
7.Annie EDIARNEDKOVZ1:21:0617'51"+34:27
8.Laurence CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence1:23:5218'28"+37:13
Top

D55   length 4180m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Käthi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen38:289'12"
2.Catherine DICKBURTBELASUB39:009'19"+0:32
3.Lily HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL40:559'47"+2:27
4.Tamara DENYSENKOSVKCardinal42:2410'08"+3:56
5.Hilde KROLSBELhamok45:1410'49"+6:46
6.Caroline MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers46:0511'01"+7:37
7.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.47:4911'26"+9:21
8.Marina DRIESENBELOmega49:4711'54"+11:19
9.Alexandra BAESBELTROL53:3712'49"+15:09
10.Joke MOLENAARNEDHOC'9355:1313'12"+16:45
11.Keiko CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers57:3413'46"+19:06
12.Greta MOLSBELhamok1:02:1314'53"+23:45
13.Myriam BRUYNINCKXBELhamok1:39:4323'51"+1:01:15
Top

D60   length 4180m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotta VALENTINSWEGustavsbergs OK38:579'19"
2.Margrith HOFERSUIOLG Breitsee49:3511'51"+10:38
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok49:3811'52"+10:41
4.Esther WALDMANNSUIIndiv.55:5113'21"+16:54
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL56:2113'28"+17:24
6.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.56:2513'29"+17:28
7.Maria SULZERSUIOLG Skandia58:2113'57"+19:24
8.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.59:3114'14"+20:34
9.Alexandra WANNERGEROLG Siegerland1:03:0015'04"+24:03
10.Bea ARNSUISCOM Mendrisio1:04:2715'25"+25:30
11.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:04:4015'28"+25:43
Top

D65   length 3390m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega38:1311'16"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL41:3112'14"+3:18
3.Caty DAWSONPORGAFANHORI47:5014'06"+9:37
4.Lieve GEENSBELTROL49:0514'28"+10:52
5.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL58:2017'12"+20:07
6.Margareta HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK1:06:2319'34"+28:10
Top

D70   length 2790m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.46:3816'42"
2.Marianne SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK55:3119'53"+8:53
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok57:5820'46"+11:20
Top

D75   length 2790m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ruth RHODESGBRMole Valley OC54:5119'39"
Top

H-10   length 2600m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Herman ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK20:568'03"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega21:018'04"+0:05
3.Thor WOLLESBELhamok24:449'30"+3:48
4.Sascha KURTNEDKOVZ27:2210'31"+6:26
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL42:3016'20"+21:34
6.Jasper BOUVEBELhamok46:2817'52"+25:32
7.Julian STIJKELNEDTROL54:1520'51"+33:19
Top

H10B   length 2600m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega31:5012'14"
2.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.42:4116'25"+10:51
Top

H-12   length 2890m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega18:226'21"
2.Jules HAMELSUIANCO19:336'45"+1:11
3.Nils KUIPERSNEDKOVZ25:428'53"+7:20
4.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega31:2510'52"+13:03
5.Thor DE MITSBELTROL36:1212'31"+17:50
NCLJonas LUDWIGSUIOLG Stafa
Top

H-14   length 4540m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELK.O.L.31:567'02"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL33:507'27"+1:54
3.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL35:337'49"+3:37
4.Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence35:527'54"+3:56
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL58:5412'58"+26:58
Top

H-16   length 5550m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega33:125'58"
2.Adam CONWAYGBRGuildford Orienteers35:126'20"+2:00
3.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega37:076'41"+3:55
4.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega41:007'23"+7:48
5.Logan LABARBEFRAbros43:447'52"+10:32
6.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae50:599'11"+17:47
7.Noé ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun1:07:3012'09"+34:18
Top

H-18   length 6900m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Simon HAMELSUIANCO51:567'31"
2.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega52:477'38"+0:51
3.Tibo GILLETBELOmega52:507'39"+0:54
Top

HE   length 8640m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJ DOMABELhamok44:505'11"
2.Tuomo LAHTINENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3746:295'22"+1:39
3.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok47:225'28"+2:32
4.Nicolas MÜLLERSUIhappy tree friends47:365'30"+2:46
5.Silvan ULLMANNSUIhappy tree friends47:435'31"+2:53
6.Florian MOSERSUIhappy tree friends49:355'44"+4:45
7.Michael DUBACHSUIhappy tree friends52:556'07"+8:05
8.Nils EYERSUIhappy tree friends53:516'13"+9:01
9.Joni SOLONENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3755:336'25"+10:43
10.Ilian ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD57:456'41"+12:55
11.Teemu NISKANENFINLahden Suunnistajat -3758:236'45"+13:33
12.Florian WALTHERTSUIhappy tree friends1:04:147'26"+19:24
13.Bert MARIENBELK.O.L.1:06:507'44"+22:00
14.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:08:207'54"+23:30
15.Tarmo KUUBESTLSF Pronoking Team1:08:537'58"+24:03
16.Roman SCHULTE-ZURHAUSENGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:12:278'23"+27:37
17.Christian DUESMANNGERTuS Lübbecke1:12:568'26"+28:06
NCLOreste GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino
NCLDries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok
NCLTapani MÄKINENFINTurun Metsänkävijät
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELhamok
Top

H21   length 7780m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDKOVZ46:456'00"
2.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.55:367'08"+8:51
3.Sonny WESSELSNEDARGUS59:397'40"+12:54
4.Dieter COENBELTROL1:01:367'55"+14:51
NCLMurray STRAINGBRInterlopers
Top

HB   length 5550m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tino NIJSTBELOmega47:398'35"
2.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega51:589'21"+4:19
3.Jonas VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega52:189'25"+4:39
4.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega58:3210'32"+10:53
5.Henk STIJKELNEDTROL1:28:3615'57"+40:57
6.Marco GARBANISUIO-92 Piano di Magadino1:47:2419'21"+59:45
7.Chris HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club1:53:4220'29"+1:06:03
Top

H35   length 7780m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.44:535'46"
2.Nick BARRABLESWEOK Ravinen - Nacka45:025'47"+0:09
3.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok46:476'00"+1:54
4.Silvio ZAHNDSUIOLG Thun53:496'55"+8:56
5.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.54:066'57"+9:13
6.Romain LAGNYFRATous Azimuts Douai54:116'57"+9:18
7.Bram BOECKXBELTROL54:397'01"+9:46
8.Toon PEETERSBELTROL59:157'36"+14:22
9.Dieter SELSBELhamok1:08:518'50"+23:58
10.Patrick MAYERESBELHermathenae1:09:328'56"+24:39
Top

H40   length 6900m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tobias ELIASSONSWESundsvalls OK41:055'57"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega43:436'20"+2:38
3.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok45:016'31"+3:56
4.Michel DONGEN, VANNEDOlifant46:326'44"+5:27
5.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega48:006'57"+6:55
6.Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAACA Aix Provence48:347'02"+7:29
7.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.50:057'15"+9:00
8.David HAMELSUIANCO50:497'21"+9:44
9.Kristian BOSISIOSLOOK Bovec51:017'23"+9:56
10.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.52:507'39"+11:45
11.Sébastien LOCHETFRAbros53:067'41"+12:01
12.Roland LUDWIGSUIOLG Stafa55:518'05"+14:46
13.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.56:158'09"+15:10
14.Yves ARNOBELHainaut O.C.56:228'10"+15:17
15.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:01:408'56"+20:35
16.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok1:02:549'06"+21:49
17.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.1:12:4810'33"+31:43
Top

H45   length 6900m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega42:596'13"
2.Koen NEYENSBELK.O.L.44:026'22"+1:03
3.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL44:296'26"+1:30
4.Denis VALENTINFRAPOLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION48:176'59"+5:18
5.Koen VANGESTELBELOmega48:357'02"+5:36
6.Gunther DEFERMEBELhamok50:077'15"+7:08
7.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega50:297'18"+7:30
8.Filip KENNISBELhamok50:457'21"+7:46
9.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae51:337'28"+8:34
10.Stefan THIELSBELOmega52:117'33"+9:12
11.Marc MERTENSBELhamok53:047'41"+10:05
12.Ralph KURTNEDKOVZ53:367'46"+10:37
13.Kurt SMETBELTROL53:487'47"+10:49
14.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok54:237'52"+11:24
15.Giancarlo ANGELIITAGS Orienteering Folgore ASD58:028'24"+15:03
16.Tuomas KIVELÄFINRaisu Lumous1:03:389'13"+20:39
17.Yves DE MITSBELTROL1:07:459'49"+24:46
18.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAC.O. Liège1:10:2310'12"+27:24
19.Frank MIESKEGERKaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:12:2210'29"+29:23
20.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:21:1411'46"+38:15
NCLSteven LORNOYBELOmega
NCLGuy TIREZFRAco colmar
NCLMartell DEMARTEAUNEDARGUS
NCLWim GEERTS DOMABELhamok
Top

H50   length 5550m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daniel HANSELMANNSUIOLG Welsikon OLV Baselland34:276'12"
2.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok37:386'46"+3:11
3.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel37:476'48"+3:20
4.Eric VANDEBROEKBELhamok39:027'01"+4:35
5.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.39:157'04"+4:48
6.Duncan HARRISGBRDeeside O.C.39:437'09"+5:16
Matti YLILUIKKIFINSuomusjärven Sisu39:437'09"+5:16
8.Jyrki NIEMINENFINLounais-Hämeen Rasti41:427'30"+7:15
9.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.43:027'45"+8:35
10.Marko VIRTAFINTurun Suunnistajat43:177'47"+8:50
11.Dirk GENARBELTROL44:207'59"+9:53
12.Roger DULIEUBELOmega44:358'01"+10:08
13.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL46:428'24"+12:15
14.Alastair MACKENZIEGBRDarlington Orienteers48:018'39"+13:34
15.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ48:468'47"+14:19
16.Jean-claude MARIONSUICA Rosé49:358'56"+15:08
17.Christian GILLETBELASUB50:559'10"+16:28
18.Richard ROBINSONBELASUB51:409'18"+17:13
19.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDOlifant54:569'53"+20:29
20.Blaise MARCLAYSUICA Rosé57:5410'25"+23:27
21.Espen Fyhn NILSENNORStavanger Orienteringsklubb59:3310'43"+25:06
22.Marcel KUIPERSNEDKOVZ1:43:2718'38"+1:09:00
Top

H55   length 5010m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wiet LAENENBELTROL31:426'19"
2.Peter DEWULFBELTROL32:236'27"+0:41
3.Luc MELISBELhamok33:356'42"+1:53
4.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok33:366'42"+1:54
5.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega34:246'51"+2:42
6.Philippe MASSONFRACRCO36:197'14"+4:37
7.Jan TOELENBELK.O.L.38:087'36"+6:26
8.Nikolaj WANNERGEROLG Siegerland38:327'41"+6:50
9.Arne KRISTENSENDENHerlufsholm39:077'48"+7:25
10.Thomas REINITZGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund40:518'09"+9:09
11.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok41:058'12"+9:23
12.Alex BORRUSTitan42:018'23"+10:19
13.Peter VANDE LOOCKBELK.O.L.42:388'30"+10:56
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega43:268'40"+11:44
15.Per FORSBERGNEDKOVZ44:118'49"+12:29
16.Patrick VAN BOSCHBELTROL46:359'17"+14:53
17.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok46:599'22"+15:17
18.Paul CORTHOUTSBELK.O.L.48:469'44"+17:04
19.Rolf WETTSTEINSUIOL Zimmerberg52:1110'24"+20:29
20.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1052:4010'30"+20:58
21.Denis COLLOMBFRAco amberieu58:3911'42"+26:57
22.Gabriel MASCIFRAco amberieu1:04:2012'50"+32:38
Top

H60   length 4840m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Adrie VAN OPSTALBELK.O.L.32:566'48"
2.Varis PEISENIEKSLATOK Kapa33:316'55"+0:35
3.Jouko MALINENFINRajamäen Rykmentti33:426'57"+0:46
4.Ian DITCHFIELDGBRMole Valley OC35:027'14"+2:06
5.Richard ZEINER-GUNDERSENNORAker Brygge Orienteringsklubb36:027'26"+3:06
6.Wim HOEKXBELhamok37:437'47"+4:47
7.Hansruedi KOHLERSUIOLG Dachsen38:127'53"+5:16
8.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.38:207'55"+5:24
9.Andre AERTSBELhamok38:267'56"+5:30
10.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.38:307'57"+5:34
Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.38:307'57"+5:34
12.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.39:208'07"+6:24
13.Herman JANSSENBELTROL44:099'07"+11:13
14.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.48:3410'02"+15:38
15.Res WALDMANNSUIIndiv.49:4910'17"+16:53
16.Jeremy HILLGBRThames Valley Orienteering Club50:5710'31"+18:01
17.Marc BUEKERSBELK.O.L.52:2010'48"+19:24
18.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.52:3110'51"+19:35
19.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL53:4011'05"+20:44
20.Johan WALBERSBELK.O.L.54:0911'11"+21:13
21.Roberto DI BACCOITAAgorosso55:2211'26"+22:26
22.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:21:4616'53"+48:50
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.
NCLPatrick WALLAERTBELOmega
Top

H65   length 4180m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège31:227'30"
2.Are ERIKSENNOROslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering35:188'26"+3:56
3.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega35:338'30"+4:11
4.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.35:388'31"+4:16
5.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:518'34"+4:29
6.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.36:038'37"+4:41
7.Helmut CONRADGERUSV TU Dresden36:448'47"+5:22
8.Heinrich GÖTTEGEROLF Mainz37:409'00"+6:18
9.Frans WENSBELTROL38:099'07"+6:47
10.Matz LARSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK38:249'11"+7:02
11.Kalle LINDQVISTSWEVäxjö OK39:079'21"+7:45
12.Brian JOHNSONGBRWimborne orienteers39:239'25"+8:01
13.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok41:379'57"+10:15
14.Magnus HARALDSSONSWEGustavsbergs OK45:5810'59"+14:36
15.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL46:5311'12"+15:31
16.Fernand SCHEELENBELhamok50:2312'03"+19:01
17.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL52:2912'33"+21:07
18.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.55:4013'19"+24:18
19.Léonard THIENPONDTBELASUB58:4714'03"+27:25
20.Bo LARSSONSWEVäxjö OK59:4414'17"+28:22
21.Ferdy NIJSTBELK.O.L.1:04:2115'23"+32:59
22.Fritz SULZERSUIOLG Skandia1:19:1118'56"+47:49
NCLAnton HUSNERSUIOLK WIGGERTAL
Top

H70   length 3390m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hans Christian STRIBDENOK Gorm28:368'26"
2.Franz WYSSSUIOLregioolten31:549'24"+3:18
3.Georges VONCKBELTROL32:529'41"+4:16
4.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL34:2110'07"+5:45
5.Roy DAWSONPORGAFANHORI35:3110'28"+6:55
6.Anders SELLGRENSWESigtuna OK36:2910'45"+7:53
7.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.36:4810'51"+8:12
8.Jos THYSBELhamok37:4911'09"+9:13
9.André PEETERSBELTROL39:3511'40"+10:59
10.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL42:2612'31"+13:50
11.Thorolf TROLSRUDNORBotne Skiklubb44:2213'05"+15:46
12.Errol PITTETSUIOLG Breitsee47:2513'59"+18:49
13.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca47:5214'07"+19:16
14.Hubert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.48:5314'25"+20:17
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.50:4014'56"+22:04
16.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège52:0715'22"+23:31
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL56:1216'34"+27:36
Top

H75   length 2790m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok31:4411'22"
2.Jean OOMSBELhamok33:4912'07"+2:05
3.Raimo SALMINENSWEOK PAN Kristianstad37:1613'21"+5:32
4.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL49:1317'38"+17:29
Top

H80   length 2790m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega37:0813'18"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega38:3913'51"+1:31
3.Andre DE RIJKBELK.O.L.45:2916'18"+8:21
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.46:0816'32"+9:00
5.Georges CEUNENBELK.O.L.47:3617'03"+10:28
6.Roger AERTSBELOmega48:2917'22"+11:21
7.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.1:01:4622'08"+24:38
Top

SE   length 4470m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.31:417'05"
2.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega34:597'49"+3:18
3.Noah LEMY STORMEBELC.O. Pégase35:107'52"+3:29
4.Yves MUYTERSBELK.O.L.35:447'59"+4:03
5.Ine WOUTERSBELK.O.L.35:558'02"+4:14
6.Kris ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok42:119'26"+10:30
7.Rebecca MOLLONBELC.O. Pégase43:479'47"+12:06
8.Hilde BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.46:1410'20"+14:33
9.Liana THIELSBELOmega48:1110'46"+16:30
10.Marijke RUMMENSBELTROL48:2410'49"+16:43
11.Niels ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok52:1611'41"+20:35
12.Lia DE KERFBELTROL58:0512'59"+26:24
13.André LEDENTBELBalise 101:03:2614'11"+31:45
14.Sam VAN CAUWENBERGHEBELK.O.L.1:15:1116'49"+43:30
15.Seppe VAN CAUWENBERGHEBELK.O.L.1:15:3716'54"+43:56
16.Elly VANHOUTBELK.O.L.1:16:2817'06"+44:47
17.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège1:18:3617'35"+46:55
NCLDaan SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.
NCLFerre ADRIAENSSENSBELhamok
Top

SD   length 4330m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath37:128'35"
2.Herman MOOIJNEDARGUS37:448'42"+0:32
3.Thomas HOELZERGEROmega38:158'50"+1:03
4.Bart WILLEMSBELOmega38:458'56"+1:33
Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega38:458'56"+1:33
6.Jarne THIELSBELOmega39:399'09"+2:27
7.Marco JACOBSBELBorasca40:159'17"+3:03
8.An FREDERICKXBELASUB40:279'20"+3:15
9.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega40:299'20"+3:17
10.Els PUTBELOmega40:529'26"+3:40
11.Henri VAN BRIELBELhamok40:539'26"+3:41
12.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:149'31"+4:02
13.Frank AERDENBELK.O.L.43:4910'07"+6:37
14.Stephanie HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath45:4610'34"+8:34
15.Vuga Seljak ALENKASLOOK Komenda46:1110'39"+8:59
16.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok48:2411'10"+11:12
17.Ideke VAN HOOFNEDKOVZ48:2711'11"+11:15
18.Lena BUEKENHOUTBELOmega49:3711'27"+12:25
19.Sonia NYSBELOmega50:0811'34"+12:56
20.Gustaaf PEERSBELTROL51:2711'52"+14:15
21.Agnes HERMESZHUNAltaïr C.O.51:4811'57"+14:36
22.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège53:1212'17"+16:00
23.Alex BATZAKISco colmar53:2512'20"+16:13
24.Sandra FURKERTGERHansa Simmerath53:3412'22"+16:22
25.Bernard OUDINco colmar53:5512'27"+16:43
26.Eline DEBAEREBELK.O.L.54:0712'29"+16:55
Jacques FLAMENTBELASUB54:0712'29"+16:55
28.Truus DE JONGHEBELOmega58:1413'26"+21:02
29.Marie-Reine OUDINco colmar58:1913'28"+21:07
30.Jozef BELMANSBELK.O.L.1:01:3414'13"+24:22
31.Adriaan BURGMANSNEDKOVZ1:03:0014'32"+25:48
32.Catherine ADRIAENSSENSBELK.O.L.1:03:2714'39"+26:15
33.Tamino HOELZERGERhamok1:03:3914'41"+26:27
34.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:05:0115'00"+27:49
35.Geneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.1:06:1315'17"+29:01
36.Seljak LUKASLOOK Komenda1:07:3615'36"+30:24
37.Martine HOEKSMANEDOlifant1:08:4715'53"+31:35
38.Roger PLEESBELhamok1:10:2916'16"+33:17
39.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL1:22:1318'59"+45:01
40.Christophe GEVAERTBELK.O.L.1:31:3121'08"+54:19
NCLEsther SCHULTE ZURHAUSENDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
NCLMichael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath
NCLSeljak BORUTSLOOK Komenda
NCLEdouard ROGGEBELTROL
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
NCLVictor HANNESBELK.O.L.
Top

LD   length 7510m (33)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frank BUYTAERTBELTROL44:185'53"
2.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega45:436'05"+1:25
3.Sam DEFERMBELBorasca45:546'06"+1:36
4.Toon MELISBELhamok50:216'42"+6:03
5.Holger KOHRGERKOVZ51:286'51"+7:10
6.Bert BOCKXBELK.O.L.52:597'03"+8:41
7.Jeroen VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok53:597'11"+9:41
8.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège56:517'34"+12:33
9.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.58:427'48"+14:24
10.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELC.O. Pégase59:447'57"+15:26
11.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:00:188'01"+16:00
12.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL1:00:548'06"+16:36
13.Franky AERTSBELhamok1:01:418'12"+17:23
14.Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:03:138'25"+18:55
15.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega1:04:268'34"+20:08
16.Johan MAESBELhamok1:08:099'04"+23:51
17.Marc CLAESBELhamok1:08:459'09"+24:27
18.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:12:029'35"+27:44
19.Niels BOCKXBELK.O.L.1:13:049'43"+28:46
20.Karl CRAPSBELK.O.L.1:14:139'52"+29:55
21.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ1:14:449'57"+30:26
22.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:15:0610'00"+30:48
23.Frank LEMYBELC.O. Pégase1:16:0710'08"+31:49
24.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège1:19:3110'35"+35:13
25.Patrick BLEYENSBELTROL1:22:1110'56"+37:53
26.Auke SCHILDERNEDAltaïr C.O.1:22:2810'58"+38:10
27.Katrien TALLOENBELOmega1:27:0511'35"+42:47
28.Annelies BORGERSBELTROL1:42:3613'39"+58:18
29.Sietske PEETERSBELTROL1:42:5113'41"+58:33
30.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok1:48:5614'30"+1:04:38
31.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:49:2914'34"+1:05:11
NCLJan OEYENBELOmega
NCLQuentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège
Top

RandO-C   length 5030m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.1:12:1314'21"
2.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL1:25:0716'55"+12:54
3.Annelot VAN DER TOORNNEDKOVZ1:34:3818'48"+22:25
Top

Total

Omega79
K.O.L.64
TROL57
hamok55
KOVZ15
ASUB8
C.O. Liège8
happy tree friends6
ANCO5
ARGUS5
Hermathenae5
OLG Thun5
Olifant5
co colmar5
Borasca4
C.O. Pégase4
Gustavsbergs OK4
Hainaut O.C.4
Hansa Simmerath4
Sundsvalls OK4
ACA Aix Provence3
CA Rosé3
Deeside O.C.3
GS Orienteering Folgore ASD3
Lahden Suunnistajat -373
O-92 Piano di Magadino3
OK Komenda3
OLK WIGGERTAL3
bros3
Agorosso2
Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb2
Altaïr C.O.2
Balise 102
Cardinal2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop2
Darlington Orienteers2
GAFANHORI2
Guildford Orienteers2
HOC'932
Indiv.2
Kuopion Suunnistajat2
Mole Valley OC2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK Bovec2
OK Ravinen - Nacka2
OLG Breitsee2
OLG Dachsen2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Skandia2
OLG Stafa2
POLE SPORTS NATURE ORIENTATION2
SCOM Mendrisio2
Sigtuna OK2
Thames Valley Orienteering Club2
Titan2
Tout Azimut Fameck2
TuS Lübbecke2
USV Jena2
Växjö OK2
co amberieu2
Botne Skiklubb1
CRCO1
Herlufsholm1
Interlopers1
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1
LSF Pronoking Team1
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti1
N.S.V. Amel1
OK Gorm1
OK Kapa1
OK PAN Kristianstad1
OL Zimmerberg1
OLF Mainz1
OLG Welsikon OLV Baselland1
OLregioolten1
Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering1
Raisu Lumous1
Rajamäen Rykmentti1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Suomusjärven Sisu1
TSC Eintracht Dortmund1
Tous Azimuts Douai1
Turun Metsänkävijät1
Turun Suunnistajat1
USV TU Dresden1
Wimborne orienteers1
ol norska1
Total: 462