Brussels Orienteering Challenge #6 | ||
Last updated: 13.01.2019 17:59:27 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 7600m 140m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Bernadette LENAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 2:40:59 | 21'10" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4900m 105m (28) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 38:15 | 7'48" | |||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | D-20 | ASUB | 43:13 | 8'49" | |||
6. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | D35 | ASUB | 46:32 | 9'29" | |||
7. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 47:13 | 9'38" | |||
11. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 52:08 | 10'38" | |||
12. | Margot VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 53:47 | 10'58" | |||
14. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 58:15 | 11'53" | |||
16. | Kathia BRAVIN | ITA | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:58 | 13'27" | |||
17. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D45 | ASUB | 1:06:29 | 13'34" | |||
18. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:06:35 | 13'35" | |||
19. | Annick ROUSEREZ | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:08:11 | 13'54" | |||
22. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:14:35 | 15'13" | |||
23. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:22:25 | 16'49" | |||
24. | Caroline HENAULT | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:33:51 | 19'09" | |||
25. | Silke EGGERS | GER | D55 | ASUB | 1:37:54 | 19'58" | |||
27. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:49:11 | 22'16" | |||
NCL | Claudia ROOMAN | BEL | D21 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3800m 55m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 39:23 | 10'21" | |||
6. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:02:04 | 16'20" | |||
7. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-14 | ASUB | 1:06:55 | 17'36" | |||
8. | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | D21 | ASUB | 1:07:17 | 17'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 2800m 30m (15) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 42:01 | 15'00" | |||
13. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:16:01 | 27'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 7600m 140m (43) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 45:11 | 5'56" | |||
2. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:43 | 6'00" | |||
5. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 48:04 | 6'19" | |||
8. | Julien GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 50:34 | 6'39" | |||
18. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 1:05:17 | 8'35" | |||
20. | Rodrigo ALONSO DOMINGUEZ | ESP | H45 | ASUB | 1:06:30 | 8'45" | |||
24. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:10:03 | 9'13" | |||
25. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 1:10:24 | 9'15" | |||
26. | Mathieu ROTH | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:14:04 | 9'44" | |||
27. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 1:15:44 | 9'57" | |||
28. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:19:16 | 10'25" | |||
29. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:19:22 | 10'26" | |||
30. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:20:28 | 10'35" | |||
32. | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:22:37 | 10'52" | |||
34. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:24:00 | 11'03" | |||
37. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 1:42:59 | 13'33" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4900m 105m (34) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | H45 | ASUB | 37:31 | 7'39" | |||
5. | John WILHELMS | FIN | H21 | ASUB | 39:11 | 7'59" | |||
10. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 44:14 | 9'01" | |||
15. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 50:03 | 10'12" | |||
17. | Marc VANDEMEULEBROEK | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 55:39 | 11'21" | |||
18. | Antoine CARNOT | FRA | H-18 | ASUB | 55:44 | 11'22" | |||
21. | Francis KRIER | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:00:00 | 12'14" | |||
23. | Marc ARNARDI | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 1:05:02 | 13'16" | |||
24. | Luis SAEZ HERRERA | ESP | H55 | ASUB | 1:05:26 | 13'21" | |||
29. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:17:25 | 15'47" | |||
31. | Michel DE LANNOY | BEL | H65 | ASUB | 1:34:07 | 19'12" | |||
32. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:36:15 | 19'38" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3800m 55m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 58:50 | 15'28" | |||
10. | Georges DICKER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:01:43 | 16'14" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 2800m 30m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 33:10 | 11'50" | |||
9. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:02:44 | 22'24" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Vert 2000m 20m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-12 | ASUB | 26:50 | 13'25" | |||
Top |