clublogo
index

champ scol francophone AFFSS 2019
Bois de Godinne 23.1.2019
C.O. Pégase

Last updated: 25.01.2019 11:03:31HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Parc. 1 D:Parc. 2 D:Parc. 3 D:Parc. 5 H:Parc. 2 H:Parc. 3 H:Parc. 4 H:Parc. 5 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Parc. 1   length 2690m  climb 110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Héloïse OMBELETS 119BELD-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:12:5827'07"
2.Tess MARY 107BELD-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:21:5130'25"+8:53
3.Isaëlle HANON 95BELD-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:27:5032'39"+14:52
4.Hajab YASINI 197BELD-14AR AIR PUR Seraing1:41:4837'50"+28:50
5.Jade AVENIERE 139BELD-18AR DINANT Herbuchenne2:12:0549'06"+59:07
6.Mariana RACHA 97BELD-18AR Athus3:12:5471'42"+1:59:56
NCLParcours1 RESERVE2BELD-14Indiv.
NCLManen RYSENER 233BELD-14AR AIR PUR Seraing
Top

D:Parc. 2   length 3730m  climb 145m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justin GILLET 214BELD-14C.O. Liège36:269'46"
2.Léa INSTALLE 279BELD-14Inst.Sacré coeur CHARLEROI40:2610'50"+4:00
3.Gaëlle NEUWELS 117BELD-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI43:0711'33"+6:41
4.Camille PETITJEAN 213BELD-14Inst.Sacré coeur CHARLEROI45:1112'06"+8:45
5.Lucy BOGAERT 165BELD-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI48:3713'02"+12:11
6.Léane DE SMET 141BELD-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI53:3314'21"+17:07
7.Clara FROMONTBELD-16AR Vauban CHARLEROI59:2115'54"+22:55
8.Camille LAMBIOTTE 93BELD-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:00:5616'20"+24:30
9.Sainteté IRERA 129BDID-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:06:3817'51"+30:12
10.Angel AKHILE 153BDID-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:12:5219'32"+36:26
11.Iléna MOLA 177BELD-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:19:4821'23"+43:22
12.Pauline LARUE 195BELD-16AR AIR PUR Seraing2:30:0240'13"+1:53:36
NCLEloïse LEFEVRE 231BELD-16AR AIR PUR Seraing
NCLFanny LEMACHE 207BELD-16AR AIR PUR Seraing
NCLSarah MEYS 183BELD-14AR AIR PUR Seraing
NCLLéa CZAPLICKI 255BELD-16AR AIR PUR Seraing
Top

D:Parc. 3   length 3990m  climb 150m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma PETITJEAN 199BELD-16Hainaut O.C.42:2010'36"
2.Emma DE SMET 109BELD-16AR Vauban CHARLEROI52:2513'08"+10:05
3.Marie CORRIAS 265BELD-18AR AIR PUR Seraing1:14:0218'33"+31:42
4.Charlotte DUMONT 181BELD-18N.D.Paix ERPENT1:21:1320'21"+38:53
5.Eleva LACROIX 223BELD-18AR AIR PUR Seraing1:21:5220'31"+39:32
6.Léontine DULIEU 211BELD-18N.D.Paix ERPENT1:31:0922'50"+48:49
7.Louise LEGROS 271BELD-18AR Marche/Famenne1:31:3522'57"+49:15
8.Juliette LEDUC 193BELD-18AR AIR PUR Seraing1:36:4924'15"+54:29
9.Clara FLORES BARCERO 253BELD-18AR AIR PUR Seraing1:37:3624'27"+55:16
10.Avril DEPIERREUX 241BELD-18N.D.Paix ERPENT1:42:3325'42"+1:00:13
11.Augustine LOUETTE 247BELD-18AR Marche/Famenne1:43:3625'57"+1:01:16
12.Korya XHIGLESSE 205BELD-18AR AIR PUR Seraing1:44:4626'15"+1:02:26
13.Raytna SHULER 163BELD-18AR DINANT Herbuchenne2:00:0430'05"+1:17:44
14.Salomé SERVAIS 151BELD-18AR DINANT Herbuchenne2:06:0431'35"+1:23:44
15.Barbara MARTIN 187BELD-18AR Marche/Famenne2:13:3933'29"+1:31:19
16.Cloé ADAM 127BELD-18I.T. Dinant Herbuchenne2:17:5834'34"+1:35:38
17.Ikrame TEMSAMANI 85BELD-18AR Athus2:28:0137'05"+1:45:41
18.Sarah TANGUY 73BELD-18AR Athus2:33:5538'34"+1:51:35
19.Micaela CRUZ 115BELD-18AR Athus3:03:5446'05"+2:21:34
Top

D:Parc. 5   length 4880m  climb 140m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emilie LACOURTBELD21AR Athus1:04:4913'16"
2.Florine POSKINBELD-18I.T.Asty.Moulin.NAMUR1:43:4421'15"+38:55
Top

H:Parc. 2   length 3730m  climb 145m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aymeric MEKKERI 126BELH-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:04:1717'14"
2.Mucahit OZKAL 114BELH-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:12:3219'26"+8:15
3.Attilio GIACONIA 102BELH-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:16:1720'27"+12:00
4.Lucas FABRIONBELH-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:31:3324'32"+27:16
5.Yaniss MEKKERI 162BELH-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:37:5626'15"+33:39
NCLPierre MATHEO 192BELH-14AR JAMBES
NCLDjamaldinou ANSAR 223BELH-14AR JAMBES
NCLWilmot JUDE 218BELH-14AR JAMBES
Top

H:Parc. 3   length 3990m  climb 150m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arnaud MAZY 320BELH-12AR AIR PUR Seraing34:508'43"
2.Everic MISTIAEN 94BELH-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI41:4410'27"+6:54
3.Einstine OKOA 148BELH-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI53:1413'20"+18:24
4.Timéo TAZIAUX 166BELH-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI53:4813'29"+18:58
5.Moïse PERNIAUX 190BELH-16AR JAMBES1:03:1215'50"+28:22
6.Romain VANYDEGEM 202BELH-16AR JAMBES1:03:5116'00"+29:01
7.Léo MICHEL 112BELH-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:11:1817'52"+36:28
8.Archibald LECLERCQ 196H-14AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:11:2717'54"+36:37
NCLBaptiste LEMMENS 266BELH-16AR AIR PUR Seraing
NCLNicolas DENDO 290BELH-16AR AIR PUR Seraing
NCLIsrahim KURT 308BELH-16AR AIR PUR Seraing
NCLPatrick SALMON 230BELH-16AR JAMBES
Top

H:Parc. 4   length 4640m  climb 150m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias INSTALLE 314BELH-16Hainaut O.C.34:077'21"
2.Marie GILLETBELH-16C.O. Liège35:077'34"+1:00
3.Martin BARBIER 86BELH-18AR. L. DEJARDIN Seraing44:329'35"+10:25
4.Peter 164 CAPRONBELH-18AR Saint Georges AGRI49:4510'43"+15:38
5.Théo DEFOSSE 206BELH-18N.D.Paix ERPENT50:0210'46"+15:55
6.Raphaël DARIMONT 74BELH-18Indiv.50:3810'54"+16:31
7.Justin 92 BONROYH-18AR Saint Georges AGRI50:4110'55"+16:34
8.Giulyan STREBEL 160BELH-16AR Vauban CHARLEROI51:4311'08"+17:36
9.Idriss MEKERRI 126BELH-16AR Vauban CHARLEROI53:4411'34"+19:37
10.Alexandre VERMEERSCH 194BELH-18N.D.Paix ERPENT55:1511'54"+21:08
11.Romuald 176 TILMANH-18AR Saint Georges AGRI59:0512'44"+24:58
12.Nathan FLAMION 240BELH-18AR Marche/Famenne59:4612'52"+25:39
13.Tanguy 140 COLETTEBELH-18AR Saint Georges AGRI1:01:4213'17"+27:35
14.Donovan LERAT 144BELH-16AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:05:2214'05"+31:15
15.Alessandro MARTINI 134BELH-18AR DINANT Herbuchenne1:06:0414'14"+31:57
16.Jordan VERECAS 296BELH-18AR Marche/Famenne1:07:3114'33"+33:24
17.Simon GOEVARTBELH-18AR JAMBES1:11:0215'18"+36:55
18.Guillaume MELERY 318BELH-18AR JAMBES1:15:1816'13"+41:11
19.Gabriel GROOTEN 276BELH-18AR Marche/Famenne1:17:5216'46"+43:45
20.Juan CRUL 294BELH-18AR JAMBES1:20:5417'26"+46:47
21.Gaëtan HENDRICKX 236BELH-18AR JAMBES1:23:0717'54"+49:00
22.Cyril JACOB 226BELH-18AR JAMBES1:27:1018'47"+53:03
23.Vincent VOLBRECHT 80BELH-18AR Athus1:29:1419'13"+55:07
24.Marco SANTOS SILVA 108BELH-18AR Athus1:31:3319'43"+57:26
25.Laxim PEULEN 68BELH-18AR. L. DEJARDIN Seraing1:35:1220'31"+1:01:05
26.Alban KRELANI 98BELH-18AR Athus1:36:2020'45"+1:02:13
27.Samuel DESPLAT 110BELH-18AR Vauban CHARLEROI1:40:4721'43"+1:06:40
28.Simon WOLFCORIUS 250BELH-18AR Marche/Famenne1:52:0124'08"+1:17:54
29.Ethan SCHOUTERDEN 116BELH-18AR. L. DEJARDIN Seraing2:23:4630'59"+1:49:39
30.Mike MIGISHA 104BELH-18AR. L. DEJARDIN Seraing2:29:4932'17"+1:55:42
NCLAlexis THONONBELH-18AR Marche/Famenne
NCLMariam MARNETTE 288BELH-18AR Marche/Famenne
NCLJulien LECOYER 200BELH-18AR JAMBES
NCLAlexandre VAN DE CASTEELE 262BELH-18N.D.Paix ERPENT
NCLNicolas ERNENS 62BELH-18AR Athus
NCLAlexis NOIRHOMME 212BELH-18AR Marche/Famenne
NCLFrançois RIHOUX 220BELH-18N.D.Paix ERPENT
NCLVictor COLLARD 234BELH-18N.D.Paix ERPENT
NCLExaucé MANZAMBI 152BELH-18AR. L. DEJARDIN Seraing
NCLAntoine FINFE 158BELH-18AR DINANT Herbuchenne
NCLThomas WIGGERS 168BELH-18AR. L. DEJARDIN Seraing
Top

H:Parc. 5   length 4880m  climb 140m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cédric INSTALLEBELH45Hainaut O.C.38:037'47"
2.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège38:307'53"+0:27
3.Dominique LIPPOLISBELH45C.O. Pégase51:3210'33"+13:29
NCLOlivier SINTYBELH45AR JAMBES
NCLKillian COUNARDBELH-18I.T.Asty.Moulin.NAMUR
NCLFélix SIXBELH55C.O. Pégase
NCLJoffrey LAGAMMEBELH21AR Athus
NCLThéo VERSOMMENBELH-18I.T.Asty.Moulin.NAMUR
NCLJl TESTBELH65Indiv.
Top

Total

AR Vauban CHARLEROI26
AR AIR PUR Seraing16
AR JAMBES13
AR Athus10
AR Marche/Famenne10
N.D.Paix ERPENT8
AR. L. DEJARDIN Seraing6
AR DINANT Herbuchenne5
AR Saint Georges AGRI4
C.O. Liège3
Hainaut O.C.3
I.T.Asty.Moulin.NAMUR3
Indiv.3
C.O. Pégase2
Inst.Sacré coeur CHARLEROI2
I.T. Dinant Herbuchenne1
Total: 115