clublogo
index

Triple sprint
Ciney 3.2.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 07.02.2019 14:36:15Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Long 1 Moyen 1 Court 1 Long 2 Moyen 2 Court 2 Long 3 Moyen 3 Court 3 D10 / H 10 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

Long 1   length 2500m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel17:527'08"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELH45Omega20:058'02"+2:13
3.Anatolii DUNAEVGERH21Gymnasion Offenbach20:228'08"+2:30
4.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase20:558'22"+3:03
5.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae22:218'56"+4:29
6.Julien MATTARTBELH-20Hermathenae22:539'09"+5:01
7.Dieter COENBELH21TROL23:059'14"+5:13
8.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Balise 1023:109'15"+5:18
9.Sebastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège23:199'19"+5:27
10.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB23:529'32"+6:00
11.Jeremie COWEZBELH21Indiv.23:549'33"+6:02
12.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège24:169'42"+6:24
13.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae24:479'54"+6:55
14.Frédéric PICARDBELH45C.O. Liège25:5210'20"+8:00
15.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL26:2510'33"+8:33
16.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB27:1910'55"+9:27
17.Sven GÖBELGERH21Gymnasion Offenbach27:2910'59"+9:37
18.Philippe PERZBELH50Hainaut O.C.27:4911'07"+9:57
19.Laurent DAVEBELH45Indiv.28:0011'11"+10:08
20.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH65C.O. Liège29:1111'40"+11:19
21.Florian STERCKXBELH21Balise 1029:2011'44"+11:28
22.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH45C.O. Pégase30:1512'06"+12:23
23.Gauthier GHENNEBELH21Indiv.30:3112'12"+12:39
24.Jean THEATEBELH50Hermathenae31:1912'31"+13:27
25.Julius GARRAYBELH60C.O. Liège34:4113'52"+16:49
26.Victor HAULDEBAUMBELH45Indiv.39:3015'48"+21:38
27.Michel LIONBELH50Indiv.39:3115'48"+21:39
28.Guy CHATELAINBELH70Hermathenae46:0518'25"+28:13
NCLSerge DERYBELH70O.L.V. Eifel
Top

Moyen 1   length 2100m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Runa ULSOEDENH50ASUB14:467'01"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55Hermathenae15:457'30"+0:59
3.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel19:049'04"+4:18
4.Bjorn GIACCHETTABELH-16C.O. Liège19:119'08"+4:25
5.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Start-O21:1910'09"+6:33
6.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 1021:4410'20"+6:58
7.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège21:5010'23"+7:04
8.Alex TADINOBELH-16C.O. Liège22:5910'56"+8:13
9.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase23:2411'08"+8:38
10.Margaret ROACHGBRD60SUD O LUX23:5411'22"+9:08
11.David ROACHGBRH60SUD O LUX24:1411'32"+9:28
12.Louise MATTARTBELD-12Hermathenae24:5511'51"+10:09
13.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD40Hermathenae24:5611'52"+10:10
14.Noa JACQUEMINBELH-16Indiv.25:1512'01"+10:29
15.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH65C.O. Pégase25:5812'21"+11:12
16.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège27:1012'56"+12:24
17.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD65C.O. Liège28:0313'21"+13:17
18.Hugo PERMENTIERBELH45Indiv.34:5116'35"+20:05
19.Manon MISSONBELD-10Indiv.54:2525'54"+39:39
NCLJesper CHRISTENSENDENH55ASUB
Top

Court 1   length 1700m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Victor BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae18:0810'40"
2.Angeline MINETBELD21Indiv.18:3110'53"+0:23
3.Mathys HENSOTTEBELH-12Indiv.21:1812'31"+3:10
4.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège23:1913'42"+5:11
5.Michel POULAINBELH70C.O. Pégase24:4814'35"+6:40
6.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH-12C.O. Pégase26:1915'28"+8:11
7.André LUXENBELH80Balise 1028:0416'30"+9:56
8.Sophie ISTATBELD40Indiv.28:1916'39"+10:11
9.Malia JACQUEMINBELD-12Indiv.28:2316'41"+10:15
10.Colin PICARDBELH-12C.O. Liège28:2816'44"+10:20
11.Marie SAGRAMOLABELD40C.O. Liège31:1718'24"+13:09
Quentin PICARDBELH-10C.O. Liège31:1718'24"+13:09
13.Simon CHRISTIANBELH-16Indiv.36:1821'21"+18:10
NCLFlorian PARTHOENSBELH-16Start-O
Top

Long 2   length 2500m (29)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELH45Omega15:056'01"
2.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel15:066'02"+0:01
3.Anatolii DUNAEVGERH21Gymnasion Offenbach15:436'17"+0:38
4.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase16:106'27"+1:05
5.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae17:397'03"+2:34
6.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Balise 1017:527'08"+2:47
7.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège18:287'23"+3:23
8.Dieter COENBELH21TROL18:387'27"+3:33
9.Julien MATTARTBELH-20Hermathenae18:437'29"+3:38
10.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae18:567'34"+3:51
11.Sebastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège19:197'43"+4:14
12.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB19:517'56"+4:46
13.Frédéric PICARDBELH45C.O. Liège20:538'21"+5:48
14.Jeremie COWEZBELH21Indiv.21:548'45"+6:49
15.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL22:258'57"+7:20
16.Laurent DAVEBELH45Indiv.22:389'03"+7:33
17.Sven GÖBELGERH21Gymnasion Offenbach22:409'03"+7:35
18.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase22:489'07"+7:43
19.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH45C.O. Pégase24:469'54"+9:41
20.Jean THEATEBELH50Hermathenae25:2710'10"+10:22
21.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB25:4610'18"+10:41
22.Philippe PERZBELH50Hainaut O.C.26:3510'37"+11:30
23.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH65C.O. Liège26:5910'47"+11:54
24.Michel LIONBELH50Indiv.27:4311'05"+12:38
25.Victor HAULDEBAUMBELH45Indiv.27:4411'05"+12:39
26.Julius GARRAYBELH60C.O. Liège28:1611'18"+13:11
27.Serge DERYBELH70O.L.V. Eifel30:1212'04"+15:07
28.Florian STERCKXBELH21Balise 1030:4912'19"+15:44
NCLGauthier GHENNEBELH21Indiv.
Top

Moyen 2   length 1900m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55Hermathenae11:215'58"
2.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Start-O14:257'35"+3:04
3.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel15:168'02"+3:55
4.Bjorn GIACCHETTABELH-16C.O. Liège15:238'05"+4:02
5.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège16:088'29"+4:47
6.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 1016:168'33"+4:55
7.Margaret ROACHGBRD60SUD O LUX17:379'16"+6:16
8.David ROACHGBRH60SUD O LUX18:039'30"+6:42
9.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase18:199'38"+6:58
10.Alex TADINOBELH-16C.O. Liège19:4610'24"+8:25
11.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH65C.O. Pégase19:5810'30"+8:37
12.Runa ULSOEDENH50ASUB20:2510'44"+9:04
13.Jesper CHRISTENSENDENH55ASUB20:5310'59"+9:32
14.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD40Hermathenae21:1211'09"+9:51
15.Louise MATTARTBELD-12Hermathenae21:1311'10"+9:52
16.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège21:2811'17"+10:07
17.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge21:4311'25"+10:22
18.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH65C.O. Militaire Belge23:5212'33"+12:31
19.Noa JACQUEMINBELH-16Indiv.26:5014'07"+15:29
20.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège26:5514'09"+15:34
21.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD65C.O. Liège28:0314'45"+16:42
22.Mathieu MIGNOLETBELH-16Indiv.28:3315'01"+17:12
23.Françoise PIRETBELD60C.O. Militaire Belge32:4117'12"+21:20
24.Mailune TOLEBELH-16Indiv.43:0022'37"+31:39
NCLClemence BORLONBELD-16Indiv.
NCLChristel KLINKENBERGBELD40Hermathenae
NCLThierry DEUXANTBELH55C.O. Pégase
NCLJosiane VRANCKEN-DELBROUCKBELD70Hermathenae
Top

Court 2   length 1600m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian PARTHOENSBELH-16Start-O14:238'59"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae15:429'48"+1:19
3.Colin PICARDBELH-12C.O. Liège18:1811'26"+3:55
4.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège21:1313'15"+6:50
5.Michel POULAINBELH70C.O. Pégase22:1913'56"+7:56
6.Malia JACQUEMINBELD-12Indiv.22:2414'00"+8:01
7.Sophie ISTATBELD40Indiv.22:2814'02"+8:05
8.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH-12C.O. Pégase24:0715'04"+9:44
9.Lucas CRENIERBELH-10C.O. Liège24:2015'12"+9:57
10.Mathys HENSOTTEBELH-12Indiv.25:2115'50"+10:58
11.Simon CHRISTIANBELH-16Indiv.27:2117'05"+12:58
12.Raphaël CHRISTIANBELH-14Indiv.27:3017'11"+13:07
13.André LUXENBELH80Balise 1028:1517'39"+13:52
14.Valérie NIGOTBELD45Indiv.38:3424'06"+24:11
15.Marie SAGRAMOLABELD40C.O. Liège41:0525'40"+26:42
Quentin PICARDBELH-10C.O. Liège41:0525'40"+26:42
Top

Long 3   length 2500m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel17:056'50"
2.Frederik LOECKXBELH45Omega17:457'05"+0:40
3.Toulouse SEBASTIANBELH21C.O. Pégase18:337'25"+1:28
4.Anatolii DUNAEVGERH21Gymnasion Offenbach19:047'37"+1:59
5.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae19:577'58"+2:52
6.Dieter COENBELH21TROL21:168'30"+4:11
7.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB21:468'42"+4:41
8.Stephane GIACCHETTABELH40C.O. Liège21:528'44"+4:47
9.Sebastien FRANCQBELH35C.O. Liège22:128'52"+5:07
10.Jeremie COWEZBELH21Indiv.22:359'02"+5:30
11.Frédéric PICARDBELH45C.O. Liège23:169'18"+6:11
12.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae23:329'24"+6:27
13.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase23:569'34"+6:51
14.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB25:4610'18"+8:41
15.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELD21TROL25:5110'20"+8:46
16.Julien MATTARTBELH-20Hermathenae26:3010'36"+9:25
17.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH65C.O. Liège26:4010'39"+9:35
Laurent DAVEBELH45Indiv.26:4010'39"+9:35
19.Gauthier GHENNEBELH21Indiv.28:2611'22"+11:21
20.Philippe PERZBELH50Hainaut O.C.28:4511'30"+11:40
21.Julius GARRAYBELH60C.O. Liège28:5811'35"+11:53
22.Jean THEATEBELH50Hermathenae29:1811'43"+12:13
23.Florian STERCKXBELH21Balise 1029:5011'56"+12:45
24.Sven GÖBELGERH21Gymnasion Offenbach30:1212'04"+13:07
25.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH45C.O. Pégase30:5012'20"+13:45
26.Serge DERYBELH70O.L.V. Eifel37:5215'08"+20:47
Top

Moyen 3   length 2200m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55Hermathenae15:447'09"
2.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Start-O19:188'46"+3:34
3.Bjorn GIACCHETTABELH-16C.O. Liège19:539'02"+4:09
4.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel20:029'06"+4:18
5.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège21:389'49"+5:54
6.Christian DEVULDERBELH55Balise 1021:589'59"+6:14
7.Runa ULSOEDENH50ASUB22:5110'23"+7:07
8.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège23:1510'34"+7:31
9.Margaret ROACHGBRD60SUD O LUX23:2110'36"+7:37
10.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD40Hermathenae24:2611'06"+8:42
11.Louise MATTARTBELD-12Hermathenae24:4011'12"+8:56
12.David ROACHGBRH60SUD O LUX24:4811'16"+9:04
13.Rebecca MOLLONBELD21C.O. Pégase26:1111'54"+10:27
14.Noa JACQUEMINBELH-16Indiv.26:1811'57"+10:34
15.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge26:3312'04"+10:49
16.Alex TADINOBELH-16C.O. Liège28:3412'59"+12:50
17.Jesper CHRISTENSENDENH55ASUB28:3913'01"+12:55
18.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège28:4913'05"+13:05
19.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELD65C.O. Liège29:3813'28"+13:54
20.Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPSBELH65C.O. Pégase30:3613'54"+14:52
21.Daniel DANGRIAUXBELH65C.O. Militaire Belge34:2715'39"+18:43
22.Françoise PIRETBELD60C.O. Militaire Belge41:5119'01"+26:07
NCLMathieu MIGNOLETBELH-16Indiv.
NCLMarthe JORISBELH-16Indiv.
NCLColin FIASSEBELH-16Indiv.
NCLEmma MIGNOLETBELH-16Indiv.
NCLJulie LEFEBVREBELH-16Indiv.
Top

Court 3   length 1700m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian PARTHOENSBELH-16Start-O15:559'21"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae20:2812'02"+4:33
3.Colin PICARDBELH-12C.O. Liège24:2514'21"+8:30
4.Sophie ISTATBELD40Indiv.25:2514'57"+9:30
5.Malia JACQUEMINBELD-12Indiv.25:2814'58"+9:33
6.Lucas CRENIERBELH-10C.O. Liège26:3215'36"+10:37
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège30:0517'41"+14:10
8.Loïc CHATELAINBELH-12Hermathenae30:5218'09"+14:57
9.Michel POULAINBELH70C.O. Pégase31:4318'39"+15:48
10.André LUXENBELH80Balise 1035:4221'00"+19:47
11.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH-12C.O. Pégase38:0322'22"+22:08
12.Lucie CHATELAINBELD-10Hermathenae45:2826'44"+29:33
Top

D10 / H 10   length 1300m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc CHATELAINBELH-12Hermathenae15:2811'53"
2.Lucie CHATELAINBELD-10Hermathenae31:5824'35"+16:30
Top

Total

C.O. Liège44
Indiv.39
Hermathenae31
C.O. Pégase21
ASUB12
Balise 1011
O.L.V. Eifel9
C.O. Militaire Belge6
Gymnasion Offenbach6
SUD O LUX6
Start-O6
TROL6
Hainaut O.C.3
Omega3
Total: 203