clublogo
index

Deux jours du Hainaut - Premier jour du Hainaut
Baudour 9.2.2019
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 12.02.2019 10:35:12
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:noir D:noir moyen D:rouge D:bleu D:vert H:noir H:noir moyen H:rouge H:bleu H:vert
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   

D:noir   length 7200m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELD-20C.O. Pégase59:578'19"
2.Eléonore ROBINSONBELD21Hermathenae1:16:1210'34"+16:15
Top

D:noir moyen   length 6000m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline QUEVALFRAD21Individual (France)51:198'33"
2.Emma PETITJEANBELD-18Hainaut O.C.1:02:1710'22"+10:58
3.Camille PETITJEANBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:13:4412'17"+22:25
4.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.1:24:2714'04"+33:08
Top

D:rouge   length 5100m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRAD50Talant Sport Orientation (France)42:408'21"
2.Fabienne TASSINBELD45Individual (BE)1:01:2612'02"+18:46
3.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:03:1612'24"+20:36
4.Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:11:5214'05"+29:12
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELD50ASUB1:13:1514'21"+30:35
6.Pauline PETITJEANBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:17:0615'07"+34:26
7.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB1:18:3215'23"+35:52
8.Sainteté IRERABDID-14Hainaut O.C.1:25:0816'41"+42:28
9.Ludmila TSVETKOVABELD40TROL1:25:1416'42"+42:34
10.Clara FROMONTBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:26:0616'52"+43:26
11.Pascale FLAMIONBELD55Hainaut O.C.1:50:5921'45"+1:08:19
12.Axelle CAMBIERBELD35Indiv.2:25:3128'31"+1:42:51
NCLAnne TIMMERMANSBELD40Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:bleu   length 3600m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christiane TOEBINTEBELD65Balise 101:08:4519'05"
2.Valérie HUBENSBELD45ASUB1:18:0721'41"+9:22
3.Angel AKMILEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:18:0921'42"+9:24
4.Annick LECOYERFRAD70Vervins Orientation (France)1:23:4623'16"+15:01
5.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD55Balise 101:35:4326'35"+26:58
Top

D:vert   length 2100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLLéoinie DAHINFRAD-14CRCO (France)
Top

H:noir   length 7200m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Charles QUEVALFRAH21Individual (France)42:095'51"
2.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae42:105'51"+0:01
3.Simon ARNOBELH-18Hainaut O.C.43:075'59"+0:58
4.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase47:166'33"+5:07
5.Yannick POULAINFRAH21ASUB51:157'07"+9:06
6.Igor KISELEVBELH55TROL52:477'19"+10:38
7.Kari MARKESFINH40Talent Sport Orientation (France)56:187'49"+14:09
8.Dieter COENBELH21TROL1:04:118'54"+22:02
9.Jérémy BOMPASBELH35C.O. Militaire Belge1:06:499'16"+24:40
10.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB1:11:099'52"+29:00
11.Sébastien BETTEBELH40C.O. Militaire Belge1:40:0113'53"+57:52
NCLFreddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase
NCLJean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok
NCLYves ARNOBELH45Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:noir moyen   length 6000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40Balise 1043:517'18"
2.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB54:149'02"+10:23
3.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.56:089'21"+12:17
4.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Balise 101:00:2210'03"+16:31
5.Jean-Claude DE BELDERBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:00:4110'06"+16:50
6.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:00:4210'07"+16:51
7.Philippe HECQBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:01:4710'17"+17:56
8.Pascal DAHINFRAH45CRCO (France)1:01:5010'18"+17:59
9.Romeo LABANTFRAH-12Individual (France)1:02:0910'21"+18:18
10.Pascal MARLIERBELH50Indiv.1:06:3911'06"+22:48
11.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:27:0414'30"+43:13
12.Miguel LERENOPORH-18C.O. Militaire Belge2:05:1220'52"+1:21:21
Top

H:rouge   length 5100m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joël POULAINFRAH60ASUB39:217'42"
2.Gabor VASHUNH35DTC (Hungary)45:338'55"+6:12
3.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-14Hainaut O.C.49:409'44"+10:19
4.Everic MISTIAENBELH-16Hainaut O.C.54:0110'35"+14:40
5.Einstine OKOABELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:01:2212'01"+22:01
6.Bernard DUBOISBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:10:1013'45"+30:49
7.Donovan LERATBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:16:1514'57"+36:54
8.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:17:1315'08"+37:52
9.Jérémy DRUAUXBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:19:5515'40"+40:34
10.Serge MINEURBELH70Hainaut O.C.1:28:0417'16"+48:43
11.Georges BARBIERBELH70ASUB1:33:1218'16"+53:51
12.Jacques BASTIENBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:42:5920'11"+1:03:38
13.antoine DEPAEPEBELH-16Individual (BE)1:44:1820'27"+1:04:57
lionel DEPAEPEBELH-16Individual (BE)1:44:1820'27"+1:04:57
15.Volodymyr ANTOCHELUKRH35Indiv.2:05:2924'36"+1:26:08
NCLStéphane HERSONBELH60Hainaut O.C.
NCLAndré VANHULSTBELH60Balise 10
Top

H:bleu   length 3600m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François MORLONFRAH60Talent Sport Orientation (France)47:4913'16"
2.René STEENSSENSBELH65Balise 101:08:3419'02"+20:45
3.Yaniss MEKERRIBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:17:3021'31"+29:41
4.Oscar BOURGEOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.1:17:4521'35"+29:56
5.Regis LECOYERFRAH70Vervins Orientation (France)1:17:5821'39"+30:09
6.Attilio GIACONIABELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:43:0228'37"+55:13
NCLMichel POULAINBELH70C.O. Pégase
NCLNathan SILLIENBELH-12C.O. Pégase
NCLGauthier SILLIENBELH-14C.O. Pégase
Top

H:vert   length 2100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Corentin POTTIERBELH-10C.O. Militaire Belge39:4018'53"
2.Ali EL BAYYADBELH-14Hainaut O.C.40:1119'08"+0:31
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.31
ASUB9
Balise 106
C.O. Pégase6
C.O. Militaire Belge4
Indiv.3
Individual (BE)3
Individual (France)3
TROL3
CRCO (France)2
Hermathenae2
Talent Sport Orientation (France)2
Vervins Orientation (France)2
DTC (Hungary)1
Talant Sport Orientation (France)1
hamok1
Total: 79