clublogo
index

Deux jours du Hainaut - Deuxième jour du Hainaut
Baudour 10.2.2019
C.O. Militaire Belge

Last updated: 12.02.2019 10:37:01
Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:noir D:noir moyen D:rouge D:bleu D:vert H:noir H:noir moyen H:rouge H:bleu H:vert
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   

D:noir   length 10200m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLEléonore ROBINSONBELD21Hermathenae
Top

D:noir moyen   length 8400m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pauline QUEVALFRAD21Individual (France)1:04:497'42"
2.Lucie ARNOBELD-20Hainaut O.C.1:13:168'43"+8:27
NCLEmilie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.
NCLEmma DE SMETBELD-18Hainaut O.C.
Top

D:rouge   length 5800m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRAD50Talant Sport Orientation (France)46:598'06"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.1:04:3011'07"+17:31
3.Julie TIMMERMANSBELD45Hainaut O.C.1:07:1511'35"+20:16
4.Laurie GERARDBELD21Hainaut O.C.1:10:3512'10"+23:36
5.Laurence AUGHUETBELD50ASUB1:11:2112'18"+24:22
6.Fabienne TASSINBELD45Individual (BE)1:12:1612'27"+25:17
7.Corinne SERVAISBELD50ASUB1:19:5613'46"+32:57
8.Léane DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.1:25:0714'40"+38:08
9.Annick ROUSEREZBELD55ASUB1:26:0314'50"+39:04
10.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:29:0715'21"+42:08
11.Pascale FLAMIONBELD55Hainaut O.C.1:30:4915'39"+43:50
12.Chloé GOUTAGNYFRAD21Hainaut O.C.1:35:1316'24"+48:14
NCLAxelle CAMBIERBELD35Indiv.
Top

D:bleu   length 4400m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magali TORZ-DRUONFRAD65VALMO (France)1:04:3714'41"
2.Annick LECOYERFRAD70Vervins Orientation (France)1:08:2615'33"+3:49
3.Valérie HUBENSBELD45ASUB1:25:1719'22"+20:40
4.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELD55Balise 101:36:5222'00"+32:15
5.Anne PECHEURBELD50Hainaut O.C.2:01:0527'31"+56:28
Top

D:vert   length 3100m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon AHUIRBELD-12Indiv.1:01:0119'40"
2.Fiona VANROSSOMMEBELD-12Hainaut O.C.2:36:4350'33"+1:35:42
Top

H:noir   length 10200m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut DERENNEBELH21Hermathenae59:005'47"
2.Simon ARNOBELH-18Hainaut O.C.1:02:596'10"+3:59
3.Charles QUEVALFRAH21Individual (France)1:05:296'25"+6:29
4.Remi LEDEZFRAH21Indiv.1:07:506'39"+8:50
5.Denis TENEYBELH21ASUB1:15:147'22"+16:14
6.Gaël POULAINFRAH21ASUB1:20:207'52"+21:20
7.Igor KISELEVBELH55TROL1:22:048'02"+23:04
8.Yannick POULAINFRAH21ASUB1:27:198'33"+28:19
9.François LAMBERTBELH21Hainaut O.C.1:30:588'55"+31:58
10.Yves ARNOBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:31:298'58"+32:29
11.Mickaël MYSOETFRAH21Tous Azimuts Douai (France)1:35:109'19"+36:10
12.Jean-Claude JIMENEZBELH55hamok1:39:009'42"+40:00
13.Jérémy BOMPASBELH35C.O. Militaire Belge1:43:1010'06"+44:10
14.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB1:47:4010'33"+48:40
NCLSébastien BETTEBELH40C.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H:noir moyen   length 8400m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40Balise 1051:176'06"
2.Plamen PEEVBELH45Indiv.1:08:078'06"+16:50
3.Sébastien BOURGEOISBELH40Hainaut O.C.1:08:318'09"+17:14
4.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB1:13:138'42"+21:56
5.Frank LEMYBELH45C.O. Pégase1:16:189'05"+25:01
6.Yves GOMREEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:17:139'11"+25:56
7.Jean-Claude DE BELDERBELH60Hainaut O.C.1:20:079'32"+28:50
8.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH40ASUB1:20:269'34"+29:09
9.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55Balise 101:21:489'44"+30:31
10.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:27:5810'28"+36:41
11.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 101:41:3212'05"+50:15
12.Pascal DAHINFRAH45CRCO (France)2:00:1514'18"+1:08:58
NCLGrégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHEHainaut O.C.
NCLFrédéric DE SMETBELH40Hainaut O.C.
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELH60Altaïr C.O.
Top

H:rouge   length 5800m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joël POULAINFRAH60ASUB41:267'08"
2.Gabor VASHUNH35DTC (Hungary)43:587'34"+2:32
3.Louis BOURGEOISBELH-14Hainaut O.C.44:007'35"+2:34
4.Hugues LUYCKFASSEELBELH50Altaïr C.O.51:158'50"+9:49
5.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège57:419'56"+16:15
6.Everic MISTIAENBELH-16Hainaut O.C.59:4810'18"+18:22
7.Felipe MARTOSESPH55Indiv.1:01:1310'33"+19:47
8.Jacques HOFMANSBELH55ASUB1:05:0511'13"+23:39
9.Benoît THIRYBELH50Start-O1:05:2911'17"+24:03
10.Einstine OKOABELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:06:5911'32"+25:33
11.Bernard DUBOISBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:07:0211'33"+25:36
12.Philippe PERZBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:07:3811'39"+26:12
13.Herman LUYCKFASSEELBELH50SUD O LUX1:10:1812'07"+28:52
14.André VANHULSTBELH60Balise 101:12:5712'34"+31:31
15.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELH60Balise 101:13:2512'39"+31:59
16.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.1:19:0213'37"+37:36
17.Léo MICHELBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:22:4114'15"+41:15
18.Georges BARBIERBELH70ASUB1:39:3517'10"+58:09
19.Jacques BASTIENBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:48:5518'46"+1:07:29
NCLFabio VANROSSOMMEBELH-20Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:bleu   length 4400m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jean-François MORLONFRAH60Talent Sport Orientation (France)44:0910'02"
2.Oscar BOURGEOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.1:02:4414'15"+18:35
3.Regis LECOYERFRAH70Vervins Orientation (France)1:12:3216'29"+28:23
4.Didier TORZ-DRUONFRAH60VALMO (France)1:20:4218'20"+36:33
5.Geoffrey WARGNIESBELH60Indiv.1:28:4220'09"+44:33
6.Jean-Pierre DEVAUXBELH70K.O.L.1:32:4321'04"+48:34
7.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:36:4021'58"+52:31
NCLAttilio GIACONIABELH-14Hainaut O.C.
NCLMücahit OZKALBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
Top

H:vert   length 3100m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas FABRIONBELH-12Hainaut O.C.1:17:4525'04"
2.Samuel DELATTREBELH-12Indiv.1:20:0225'49"+2:17
3.Ali EL BAYYADBELH-14Hainaut O.C.1:23:0026'46"+5:15
Top

Total

Hainaut O.C.33
ASUB16
Indiv.7
Balise 106
Altaïr C.O.2
C.O. Militaire Belge2
Hermathenae2
Individual (France)2
VALMO (France)2
Vervins Orientation (France)2
C.O. Liège1
C.O. Pégase1
CRCO (France)1
DTC (Hungary)1
Individual (BE)1
K.O.L.1
SUD O LUX1
Start-O1
TROL1
Talant Sport Orientation (France)1
Talent Sport Orientation (France)1
Tous Azimuts Douai (France)1
hamok1
Total: 87