1ª ETAPA DO XIII CPO
INSA - CAMPINA GRANDE 10.2.2019
Clube de Orientação Borborema Azimute
Last updated: 13.02.2019 11:26:20
Contact/Remarks:
miguel@arturijr.com
DN2
DN3
HN3
D Infant N
D Juven B
D Junior B
D Junior N
D Adulto E
D Adulto A
D Adulto B
D Master A
D Master B
D Master N
D Sênior A
D Sênior B
D Sênior N
D Vet B
D Vet N
D VIP A
H Infant B
H Infant N
H Juven B
H Junior B
H Adulto E
H Adulto A
H Adulto B
H Adulto N
H Master A
H Master B
H Master N
H Sênior A
H Sênior B
H Sênior N
H Vet A
H Vet B
H Vet N
H VIP B
Total
NCL
não classificado
HN3
3000m
15m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Raulino Gonzaga Junior
400021
BRA
CORELE
57:52
19'17"
Top
D Adulto B
4700m
45m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Maria Cristina Tavares Ferreira
16851
BRA
CORELE
Top
D Master A
4000m
45m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Suenia Miliano da Cruz
5362
BRA
CORELE
48:49
12'12"
Top
D Sênior B
3900m
25m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucimary Albuquerque da Silva
17014
BRA
CORELE
1:16:36
19'38"
Top
D Vet N
2300m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rosimaire Magna Santos de Carvalho
18435
BRA
CORELE
1:05:07
28'18"
Top
H Infant N
2000m
10m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Heitor Chaves Rangel Ribeiro
17505
BRA
CORELE
49:31
24'45"
Top
H Juven B
3900m
25m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luigi Jaques Weber
16747
BRA
CORELE
1:02:20
15'58"
Top
H Adulto E
7200m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Renato Cavalcanti Ferreira
281
BRA
CORELE
1:16:08
10'34"
4.
Carlos Alberto Pinto de Souza
4274
BRA
CORELE
1:25:25
11'51"
Top
H Adulto A
5300m
55m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
9.
Jonathan Martinez Freire Aires
11195
BRA
CORELE
1:25:32
16'08"
Top
H Master A
5300m
50m (20)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Jair Rodrigues da Silva
4068
BRA
CORELE
1:01:23
11'34"
10.
Lânderson Lacerda da Silva
13590
BRA
CORELE
1:13:42
13'54"
Top
H Master B
4700m
45m (13)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Mário Henrique Matos Alves
13599
BRA
CORELE
1:09:09
14'42"
7.
Savio Moita Pinheiro
17080
BRA
CORELE
1:11:57
15'18"
9.
Francimauro Ferreira da Silva
16852
BRA
CORELE
1:16:30
16'16"
Top
H Sênior A
5000m
45m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
William Gonçalves
3024
BRA
CORELE
44:48
8'57"
4.
Odélcio Busarello
1991
BRA
CORELE
54:49
10'57"
5.
Joacil Carlos Viana Bezerra
4139
BRA
CORELE
55:20
11'03"
6.
Gilnei Weber
1301
BRA
CORELE
56:25
11'17"
8.
Waldson Estrela Correia Lima
4095
BRA
CORELE
1:06:06
13'13"
11.
Eduardo Rangel Ribeiro
13572
BRA
CORELE
1:13:54
14'46"
Top
H Sênior B
4700m
45m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
José Esdres Gomes
17756
BRA
CORELE
1:04:59
13'49"
7.
Wilson Cesar de Vasconcelos Leitao
12158
BRA
CORELE
1:11:50
15'17"
10.
Wallace Duarte Fragoso
17002
BRA
CORELE
1:55:25
24'33"
Top
H Vet A
4000m
45m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Renan dos Santos Oliveira
3382
BRA
CORELE
58:02
14'30"
Top
Total
CLUBE NEBLINA
27
BORBOREMA AZIMUTE
26
CORELE
25
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
17
CONA
15
AUTO ESPORTE
12
PB Trekking
12
COMaNE
8
LIMITE EXTREMO
7
COSW
6
SEM CLUBE
4
N.E.G.O.
3
COP - RN
2
COYOTE AVENTURA
2
K2 ORIENTAÇÃO
2
RUMOS E ROTAS
2
COQUEIRO
1
Cube de Orientação Tropeiros da Borborema
1
Total: 172