Nationale 1 LD | ||
Last updated: 17.02.2019 18:12:06 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-18 6200m 150m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 58:41 | 9'27" | |||
2. | Laurine HERMAN | BEL | ASUB | 1:00:33 | 9'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
DE 8900m 220m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:00 | 8'39" | |||
4. | Jessica LIMPACH | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:07 | 10'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 6900m 150m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | ASUB | 57:03 | 8'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 6200m 150m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Vinciane MULPAS | BEL | ASUB | 58:51 | 9'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5500m 150m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:17 | 14'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4500m 50m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 1:01:39 | 13'42" | |||
12. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 1:35:20 | 21'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4500m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Claire MUYLLAERT | BEL | ASUB | 56:39 | 12'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6900m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:02:34 | 9'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15000m 250m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | François VAN DER OUDERAA | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:07 | 5'48" | |||
6. | Gilles DELMEE | BEL | ASUB | 1:41:20 | 6'45" | |||
7. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:42:52 | 6'51" | |||
9. | François CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:50:09 | 7'20" | |||
NCL | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7900m 150m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:34 | 8'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6900m 150m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 1:05:01 | 9'25" | |||
12. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | ASUB | 1:10:22 | 10'11" | |||
14. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | ASUB | 1:11:58 | 10'25" | |||
15. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 1:18:50 | 11'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6200m 150m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 1:09:49 | 11'15" | |||
19. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:34:49 | 15'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5500m 150m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:45 | 11'46" | |||
10. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 1:04:46 | 11'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4500m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Francis KRIER | BEL | ASUB | 55:46 | 12'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m 50m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Pierre PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 51:25 | 14'16" | |||
8. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 54:51 | 15'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4100m 60m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 57:36 | 14'02" | |||
8. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 1:21:57 | 19'59" | |||
12. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | ASUB | 1:27:59 | 21'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5400m 150m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Xavier DIEUDONNE | ASUB | 1:02:17 | 11'32" | ||||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 50m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Catherine HOOFD | BEL | ASUB | 36:27 | 9'06" | |||
14. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 58:44 | 14'41" | |||
16. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 1:03:51 | 15'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m 150m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | ASUB | 1:08:35 | 9'47" | |||
6. | Dominique STAS | BEL | ASUB | 1:17:49 | 11'07" | |||
Top |