Nationale 1 LD | ||
Last updated: 17.02.2019 18:12:06 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-12 2700m 40m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Erine NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 36:03 | 13'21" | |||
7. | Juliette MICHEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 43:00 | 15'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-14 4500m 50m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Léa INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 49:51 | 11'04" | |||
8. | Sainteté IRERA | BDI | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:51 | 16'51" | |||
9. | Ilenia MOLA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:28:05 | 19'34" | |||
NCL | Angel AKHILE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Tess MARY | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
D-16 5500m 150m (3) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Gaëlle NEUWELS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:13:15 | 13'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 5500m 150m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Geneviève NYS | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:59 | 12'32" | |||
4. | Valérie AUGHUET | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:40 | 13'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4500m 50m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
10. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:02 | 15'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 2700m 40m (7) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Lucas FABRION | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 53:34 | 19'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-14 5500m 150m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:15:35 | 13'44" | |||
NCL | Attilio GIACONIA | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Ali EL BAYYAD | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Archibald LECLERCQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6900m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Mathias INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:08:31 | 9'55" | |||
8. | Everic MISTIAEN | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:26:36 | 12'33" | |||
NCL | Léo MICHEL | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
NCL | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H-20 9800m 235m (2) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Grégoire VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:12:54 | 7'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 15000m 250m (22) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Tom DRYGALSKI | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40 8900m 220m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Cédric INSTALLE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:17:34 | 8'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7900m 150m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Yves GOMREE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:24:24 | 10'41" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6900m 150m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 2:02:17 | 17'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4100m 60m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Marie CAMBIER | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:30:12 | 22'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 50m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Jean DRAYE | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:35 | 16'53" | |||
18. | Hermine HONORÉ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:07:36 | 16'53" | |||
21. | Fabio VANROSSOMME | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:29:34 | 22'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m 150m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Philippe HECQ | BEL | Hainaut O.C. | 1:37:27 | 13'55" | |||
Top |