Nationale 1 LD | ||
Last updated: 17.02.2019 18:12:06 | Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be |
D-14 4500m 50m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Maija TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 42:00 | 9'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 4500m 50m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Hilde VERCAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 58:01 | 12'53" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 4500m 50m (10) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Marie-Christine METTEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:04:55 | 14'25" | |||
6. | Simonne SILVI | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:16 | 14'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D65 3600m 50m (9) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Odette MORET | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:02:23 | 17'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 6900m 150m (12) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:17 | 6'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 9800m 235m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Wim BRIES | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:38 | 11'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6900m 150m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Patrick VANHAEREN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:06:40 | 9'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6200m 150m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Marc VAN DE MAELE | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:06 | 10'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 5500m 150m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Eddy GRESSENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:56 | 9'15" | |||
3. | Jackie VANDIJCK | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:23 | 9'53" | |||
5. | Roger BOCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:19 | 10'14" | |||
7. | Etienne DE WIT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:00:11 | 10'56" | |||
12. | Ferdinand GEBOERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:07:29 | 12'16" | |||
13. | Albert VAN CANEGHEM | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:09:04 | 12'33" | |||
NCL | Jean IGNOUL | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4500m 50m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Ivo TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 43:15 | 9'36" | |||
8. | Luc HEUNINCKX | BEL | K.O.L. | 48:41 | 10'49" | |||
9. | Rudy CANTRE | BEL | K.O.L. | 49:06 | 10'54" | |||
13. | Jef VANHOUT | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:40 | 15'55" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 3600m 50m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Georges TIMMERMANS | BEL | K.O.L. | 55:33 | 15'25" | |||
10. | Jos HOUBEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 56:37 | 15'43" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 3600m 50m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Hubert GEUDENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 51:49 | 14'23" | |||
4. | Chris NEYENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:47 | 15'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H80 3100m 50m (6) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Adrianus DE RIJK | BEL | K.O.L. | 50:36 | 16'19" | |||
5. | Henri VANDENBERK | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:05:50 | 21'14" | |||
6. | Georges CEUNEN | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:11:10 | 22'57" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SE 4100m 60m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Dagmar KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:16:16 | 18'36" | |||
Top | ||||||||
LE 5400m 150m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Ine WOUTERS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:50:24 | 20'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 4000m 50m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | K.O.L. | 54:10 | 13'32" | |||
NCL | Arne TAILLIEU | BEL | K.O.L. | |||||
Top | ||||||||
LD 7000m 150m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Patrick KORSTJENS | BEL | K.O.L. | 1:10:23 | 10'03" | |||
5. | Hans WIT | NED | K.O.L. | 1:15:55 | 10'50" | |||
Top |