clublogo
index

Militair Regelmatigheidscriterium
Dessel-Witgoor 21.2.2019
Md Bn 1C/1Gr

Last updated: 21.02.2019 14:21:13Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

01   length 8980m (70)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH21hamok1:01:546'53"
2.Tomy JANSSENSBELH45TrgC Para1:03:177'02"+1:23
3.Kimmo BERGFINH35Indiv.1:04:497'13"+2:55
4.Serge DUSZA DOMABELH40ERM/KMS1:04:547'13"+3:00
5.Eric ACHTENBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:05:207'16"+3:26
6.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:05:347'18"+3:40
7.Niel DEIJGERSBELH2110 W Tac1:06:507'26"+4:56
8.Wouter VAN BAELBELH35ACOS IS1:07:037'27"+5:09
9.Jelle BAKELANTSBELH21KOL1:08:117'35"+6:17
10.Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH214 Bn Gn1:08:307'37"+6:36
11.Bert BOCKXBELH35CE Cdo1:10:267'50"+8:32
12.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:11:457'59"+9:51
13.Tom GEYPENBELH21OMEGA1:11:467'59"+9:52
14.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:12:318'04"+10:37
15.Mehdi GREGOIREBELH214 Bn Gn1:13:108'08"+11:16
16.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELH21ERM/KMS1:14:588'20"+13:04
17.Marc KERCKHOFSBELH45TrgC Para1:15:118'22"+13:17
18.Maxime LAVALBELH2129 Bn Log1:15:208'23"+13:26
19.Tim VAN DEN BROECKBELH35CBOS Noord1:15:298'24"+13:35
20.Pieterjan PENNEBELH2111 BnGn1:15:468'26"+13:52
21.Jasper MOREELSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn1:18:288'44"+16:34
22.Mathijs HERREMANSBELH21ERM/KMS1:20:258'57"+18:31
23.Gregory LOBBEBELH214 Bn Gn1:21:059'01"+19:11
24.Gert CLAESBELH2110 W Tac1:21:249'03"+19:30
25.Sylvain STERCKXBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:21:269'04"+19:32
26.Hennie KENNISBELH55NEDERLAND TEAM1:21:569'07"+20:02
27.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH354 Bn Log1:23:589'21"+22:04
28.Linda SCHRADERBELD35JFC Brunsum1:24:589'27"+23:04
29.Bert STERCKXBELH216 Gp CIS1:25:429'32"+23:48
30.Nancy WENDERICKXBELD40hamok1:26:029'34"+24:08
31.Gil DE CLERCQBELH21ERM/KMS1:26:149'36"+24:20
32.Kristof DAEMSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:27:129'42"+25:18
33.Jens COOMANSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:27:279'44"+25:33
34.Nathan LANNEAUBELH21ERM/KMS1:27:389'45"+25:44
35.Franck LERICHEBELH55JFC Brunsum1:27:489'46"+25:54
36.Nils JAMSINBELH214 Bn Gn1:28:099'48"+26:15
37.Arnaud FARCYBELH2115 W Lu Tpt1:28:319'51"+26:37
38.Nick WILLEMSBELH21CBOS Noord1:28:379'52"+26:43
39.Kevin KEYMOLENBELH214 Bn Gn1:29:239'57"+27:29
40.Adrien MUYLAERTBELH214 Bn Gn1:30:4510'06"+28:51
41.Tim VOSBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:31:4410'12"+29:50
42.Geert VERSTRAETENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:34:0110'28"+32:07
43.Marc EVRARDBELH214 Bn Log1:36:1510'43"+34:21
44.Raphael TAISBELH21CC V&C1:37:2410'50"+35:30
45.Aurian LECOMTEBELH21CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:39:4711'06"+37:53
46.Kris GEETSBELH45BPO1:41:5611'21"+40:02
47.Tim COPPENSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:45:0811'42"+43:14
48.Pascal WIJKMANBELH50JFC Brunsum1:45:3411'45"+43:40
49.Christophe BINGHAMBELH45DOVO1:45:4411'46"+43:50
50.Thomas PEETERSBELH21CASA-ERSO1:48:1412'03"+46:20
51.Artuur VERKINDERENBELH21ERM/KMS1:49:1612'10"+47:22
52.Yannick MARQUETBELH35CC R&A1:52:0712'29"+50:13
53.Michel DECOLLEBELH50ERM/KMS1:55:3212'51"+53:38
54.Hamza ECHALLAOUIBELH214 Bn Gn2:00:0013'21"+58:06
55.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn2:08:1114'16"+1:06:17
56.Rémy DEMOENBELH214 Bn Gn2:21:0315'42"+1:19:09
57.Michael CIMINOBELH214 Bn Gn2:22:0915'49"+1:20:15
58.Edy BUYSSEBELH214 Bn Log2:36:0917'23"+1:34:15
NCLLuc HERMANSBELH5518 Bn Log
NCLNico VAN UYTSELBELH45Bn Aie
NCLLiesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELD352 EMI
NCLLudovic ANTRESANGLEFRAH45JFC Brunsum
NCLDirk GENARBELH553 Para
NCLSeppe VAN DE PERREBELH2111 BnGn
NCLMartin TAYMANSBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLThomas PRAILEBELH354 Bn Gn
NCLPhilip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLNicolas BUCHELOTBELH21CE Cdo
NCLPierre CERISIERBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLJérôme DELADRIERBELH214 Bn Gn
Top

02   length 7680m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Luc STEENSELSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:02:418'09"
2.Bruno RASKINBELH45Base Florennes1:03:558'19"+1:14
3.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:05:018'27"+2:20
4.Christophe DUSSARTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn1:08:548'58"+6:13
5.Olivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:12:069'23"+9:25
6.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH50Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:12:219'25"+9:40
7.Stevie MEERTENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:15:349'50"+12:53
8.Ronny LEMOINEBELH50ACOS O-T1:15:469'51"+13:05
9.Sven FRANCETBELH50Bn ISTAR1:17:2610'04"+14:45
10.Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH402 Cdo1:18:0810'10"+15:27
11.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:31:0211'51"+28:21
12.Didier DOHOGNEBELH45BPO1:31:1111'52"+28:30
13.Ruben VAN DEN SCHOORBELH3510 Gp CIS1:31:3811'55"+28:57
14.Eric LECOQBELH40CASA-ERSO1:32:0111'58"+29:20
15.Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH40CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:38:1312'47"+35:32
16.Davy CUVELLIERBELH40CC V&C1:38:4512'51"+36:04
17.David GILLETBELH40CC R&A1:38:4912'52"+36:08
18.Hans VERVAETBELH50BEL PART BACA1:43:2413'27"+40:43
19.Danny SCHRAEYENBELH4010 W Tac2:08:0816'41"+1:05:27
20.Gert WANSBELH35TrgC Para2:08:2016'42"+1:05:39
21.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat2:12:0117'11"+1:09:20
22.Olivier THOMASBELH404 Bn Gn2:12:2217'14"+1:09:41
23.Erwan VRANCKENBELH354 Bn Gn2:13:5817'26"+1:11:17
--Jérôme GILLAINBELH404 Bn Gn2:13:0017'19"+1:10:19
NCLBenoit EVRARDBELH40CC Land Dept Gn
NCLSam HABRAKENBELH3529 Bn Log
Top

03   length 6900m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noël NIJSTENBELH50BORASCA53:137'42"
2.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO56:248'10"+3:11
3.William DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND57:278'19"+4:14
4.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para57:588'24"+4:45
5.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5011 BnGn57:598'24"+4:46
6.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para59:388'38"+6:25
7.Patrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS1:01:098'51"+7:56
8.Marc CUYVERSBELH5510 W Tac1:02:269'02"+9:13
9.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:02:359'04"+9:22
10.Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS1:02:469'05"+9:33
11.Frederic PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn1:04:009'16"+10:47
12.Bart TICKETBELH55TROL1:05:009'25"+11:47
13.Charles DEFOYBELH35Md Bn ChA1:08:519'58"+15:38
14.José NICOLASBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:09:0110'00"+15:48
15.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:09:3110'04"+16:18
16.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:09:5910'08"+16:46
17.Johan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T1:11:1210'19"+17:59
18.Luc HANSENBELH50CC R&A1:11:2510'21"+18:12
19.Michel VAN LOONBELH55Bn Aie1:12:2210'29"+19:09
20.Marc SCHERERBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:13:2310'38"+20:10
21.Pierre CIPARISSEBELH45ACOS IS1:13:5610'42"+20:43
22.Rudy VROMANSBELH5010 W Tac1:14:5710'51"+21:44
23.Jorn THEYSBELH21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:15:1110'53"+21:58
24.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH5011 BnGn1:15:1410'54"+22:01
25.Jessie MAENEBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:15:4110'58"+22:28
26.Philippe CAEYENBERGHSBELH45CC Land Dept Man1:16:0411'01"+22:51
27.Egwin COESSENSBELH45Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1:17:0011'09"+23:47
28.Danny REYNDERSBELH50CBOS Noord1:17:0711'10"+23:54
29.Bart VERLAAKBELH3510 W Tac1:18:1811'20"+25:05
30.Jean-Pierre MOINYBELH504 Bn Log1:20:4211'41"+27:29
31.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH55hamok1:22:3011'57"+29:17
32.David VORSTENBOSCHBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:22:4211'59"+29:29
33.Michaël DUPRETBELH45Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:22:4812'00"+29:35
34.Gerard-Jerry COTONBELH45ACOS IS1:24:0712'11"+30:54
35.Christel CRAVATTEBELD21Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:26:4312'34"+33:30
36.Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH50Bn ISTAR1:27:4212'42"+34:29
37.David MOYSONBELH45HQ Mot Bde1:27:4312'42"+34:30
38.Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:28:1512'47"+35:02
39.Pedro WALLYNBELH453 Para1:28:4412'51"+35:31
40.Nicolas KOTARABELH214 Bn Gn1:30:4113'08"+37:28
41.Vincent JACQUESBELH354 Bn Gn1:31:3913'16"+38:26
42.Marvin DEHAESELEERBELH214 Bn Gn1:32:3913'25"+39:26
43.Yoerie DE GROOTBELH2111 BnGn1:34:5313'45"+41:40
44.Bert REESKENSBELH3510 W Tac1:39:0914'22"+45:56
45.Jan DE SOETEBELH55TROL1:39:2614'24"+46:13
46.Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:40:0614'30"+46:53
47.Virginie DESPLANQUEBELD21IRMEP - KMILO1:49:4415'54"+56:31
48.Serge MAKABELH45CC R&A1:58:5217'13"+1:05:39
49.Christian BARBEBELH50Lt Bn 12/13 Li2:26:1421'11"+1:33:01
50.Eddy COSTERMANSBELH5010 W Tac3:05:3026'53"+2:12:17
NCLPhilippe ALBESSARDBELH554 Bn Log
NCLJackie VANDIJCKBELH60KOL
NCLJimmy HENDRIXBELH2110 W Tac
NCLBart SOENTJENSBELH453 Para
Top

04   length 6180m (97)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL46:537'35"
2.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH55COMOPSLAND47:207'39"+0:27
3.Bart WILLEMSBELH50TrgC Para53:498'42"+6:56
4.Sandro GRASSOBELH3510 Gp CIS56:149'05"+9:21
5.Eddy WINTERSBELH55hamok57:059'14"+10:12
6.Tony CELUSBELH5510 W Tac57:079'14"+10:14
7.Steven JOCHEMSNEDH55KOVZ57:329'18"+10:39
8.Hans DE WITNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot58:439'30"+11:50
9.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55CC R&A59:069'33"+12:13
10.Ken SCHEVERNELSBELH40OMEGA1:00:219'45"+13:28
11.Erik SEGERSBELH5010 W Tac1:01:089'53"+14:15
12.Kris VERDUYCKTBELH40OMEGA1:01:429'59"+14:49
13.Els PUTBELD60OMEGA1:01:5810'01"+15:05
14.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:02:3910'08"+15:46
15.Dany MATHUESBELH502 Cdo1:02:4710'09"+15:54
16.Chris THIJSSENBELH5010 Gp CIS1:02:5410'10"+16:01
Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo1:02:5410'10"+16:01
18.Jos JACOBSBELH55BORASCA1:02:5710'11"+16:04
19.Xavier BOUTYBELH5029 Bn Log1:03:5110'19"+16:58
20.Ronny BALVEBELH55TrgC Para1:04:3110'26"+17:38
21.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE1:04:5510'30"+18:02
22.Jos BULLENBELH5510 W Tac1:04:5610'30"+18:03
23.Serge VANHAMMEBELH505 EMI1:05:0310'31"+18:10
24.Philippe KERENSBELH50MR SYS/L1:05:4810'38"+18:55
25.Thierry NOISETBELH50HQ Mot Bde1:06:2010'44"+19:27
26.Benoit LEBLANCBELH50Base Florennes1:07:2110'53"+20:28
27.Patrick BLEYENBELH5510 W Tac1:07:4010'56"+20:47
28.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Indiv.1:08:0211'00"+21:09
29.Pascal THIJSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:09:3411'15"+22:41
30.Dirk SMITSBELH5518 Bn Log1:10:0611'20"+23:13
31.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS1:10:3911'25"+23:46
32.Curd SPILLEBEENBELH50TrgC Para1:11:0311'29"+24:10
33.Maarten VANDER LOOVENBELH40HQ Mot Bde1:11:0711'30"+24:14
34.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:11:2511'33"+24:32
35.Olivier BRASSEURBELH45Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS1:12:0111'39"+25:08
36.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS1:12:1611'41"+25:23
37.Ivan HEYNINCKBELH55hamok1:12:4511'46"+25:52
38.Wil ALARDSNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:13:1211'50"+26:19
39.Didier CAVILLOTBELH55CC R&A1:13:3311'54"+26:40
40.Alfons DOLENECBELH502 Cdo1:13:4511'56"+26:52
41.Patrick DURANTBELH505 EMI1:14:2912'03"+27:36
42.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:15:0012'08"+28:07
43.Jan TROMPETBELH55BPO1:15:1812'11"+28:25
Leen WOUTERSBELD55OMEGA1:15:1812'11"+28:25
45.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para1:15:5312'16"+29:00
46.Emmanuel VAN HULLEBUSBELH55hamok1:17:0112'27"+30:08
47.Jean THEATEBELH50Md Bn 1/3 L1:17:1112'29"+30:18
48.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55BALISE 101:17:5912'37"+31:06
49.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:18:2812'41"+31:35
50.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH502 Cdo1:18:4112'43"+31:48
51.Willy RENDERSBELH65hamok1:19:0212'47"+32:09
52.Dominique PTAKBELH50MR SYS/L1:19:5112'55"+32:58
Pascal CAMPAGNOLOBELH50MR SYS/L1:19:5112'55"+32:58
54.Fernand FILIEUXBELH505 EMI1:20:0412'57"+33:11
55.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELH60KOL1:20:0912'58"+33:16
56.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH60KOL1:20:4313'03"+33:50
57.Didier MERCIERBELH55HMRA1:20:4913'04"+33:56
58.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:21:5913'15"+35:06
59.Fred GORDTSBELH55Indiv.1:23:1213'27"+36:19
60.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:24:2713'39"+37:34
61.Gery DELANGHEBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:25:3513'50"+38:42
62.Christian GOHYBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:26:3013'59"+39:37
63.Peter GEELENBELH50DG H&WB1:26:3214'00"+39:39
64.Christophe GEVAERTBELH5018 Bn Log1:29:2114'27"+42:28
65.Roland CABYBELH50CC R&A1:32:2314'56"+45:30
66.Jean-Pierre EVRARDBELH50CASA-ERSO1:32:2614'57"+45:33
67.André VANHULSTBELH60BALISE 101:33:2115'06"+46:28
68.David BERGHMANSBELH55HQ Mot Bde1:34:2915'17"+47:36
69.Jérôme COBUTBELH405 EMI1:35:5415'31"+49:01
70.Etienne CERTYNBELH553 Para1:36:0815'33"+49:15
71.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH502 Cdo1:36:1015'33"+49:17
72.William TONNEAUBELH21HMRA1:37:2315'45"+50:30
73.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH50Gp MP1:39:1916'04"+52:26
74.Gerard BERKERSBELH55JFC Brunsum1:42:1616'32"+55:23
75.Serge BARTEBELH50CC Sp Dept Log1:43:0616'40"+56:13
76.Kilian BALTUSBELH2129 Bn Log1:44:3416'55"+57:41
77.Alex LANCKRIETBELH50MRMP1:51:1117'59"+1:04:18
78.Dominique ANSELMEBELH354 Bn Gn1:51:5018'05"+1:04:57
79.Raphaël PRAVISANOBELH404 Bn Gn1:52:4918'15"+1:05:56
80.Christian SMOLDERSBELH55ACOS IS1:53:4718'24"+1:06:54
81.Romain DE POTTERBELH55Indiv.1:55:2418'40"+1:08:31
82.Stéphane DELOBBEBELH505 EMI2:01:0419'35"+1:14:11
83.Kylian CHERETBELH214 Bn Gn2:05:0020'13"+1:18:07
84.Tarik SAADIBELH214 Bn Gn2:06:2120'26"+1:19:28
85.Steven HULINBELH21CC Land Dept Gn2:07:2320'36"+1:20:30
86.Peter IVENSBELH50CASA-ERSO2:08:4120'49"+1:21:48
87.Eveline DIERYNCKBELD40CC Infra Noord2:16:5522'09"+1:30:02
88.Greet DE LEENHEERBELD40CCMP2:16:5722'09"+1:30:04
NCLAndre AERTSBELH65hamok
NCLDirk GODELAINEBELH50hamok
NCLAlain AERTSBELH505 EMI
NCLErik VAN DEN BOERBELH50Kamp BEVERLO
NCLFlorent STAESBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLFlorian DELFOSSEBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLCorentin MEUNIERBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLJean-Edouard FAGNOULBELH214 Bn Gn
NCLAlexandre BOEKMANSBELH214 Bn Gn
Top

05   length 5330m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELH65KOL51:039'34"
2.Nico SCHRANSBELH45IRMEP - KMILO51:389'41"+0:35
3.Linda VERBRAKENBELD55Indiv.56:5710'41"+5:54
4.Mario VAN HOEIJBELH45Kamp BEVERLO1:03:0111'49"+11:58
5.Dirk GOOSSENSBELH55Bn Aie1:03:2511'53"+12:22
6.Marc BRIERSBELH65KOL1:05:5612'22"+14:53
7.Arne DEHUYSSERBELH21CASA-ERSO1:16:2914'20"+25:26
8.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70+KOL1:17:0214'27"+25:59
9.Brecht CRAEGHSBELH21CASA-ERSO1:18:4714'46"+27:44
10.Juliaan LINTENBELH65KOL1:21:4615'20"+30:43
11.Christian KAYEBELH55CC R&A1:23:3715'41"+32:34
12.Ferdinand MAENENBELH70+KOL1:27:1016'21"+36:07
13.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:30:0016'53"+38:57
14.Filip LEMMENSBELH35Bn ISTAR1:32:3317'21"+41:30
15.Rob VAN DER WIELENBELH4010 W Tac1:35:0317'49"+44:00
16.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL1:35:5918'00"+44:56
17.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH70+KOL1:38:0418'23"+47:01
18.Co TOPSNEDH70+KOVZ2:08:1924'04"+1:17:16
19.Lieve THIERSBELD50CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS2:13:2325'01"+1:22:20
20.André LEDENTBELH75BALISE 102:18:3526'00"+1:27:32
21.Philippe DEVILLETBELH50Camp LAGLAND2:24:0027'01"+1:32:57
22.Joseph SAVARISBELH554 Bn Gn2:36:0129'16"+1:44:58
NCLGuy VEREPTBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLRudi VANDENWEYERBELH55Kamp BEVERLO
NCLSandy VAN SPRINGELBELD45CC V&C
Top

06   length 4470m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH60KOL46:5010'28"
2.Roger BOCKXBELH60KOL49:0810'59"+2:18
3.Marc CEULEMANSBELH65TROL52:3511'45"+5:45
4.Sonia NYSBELD55OMEGA1:00:1813'29"+13:28
5.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok1:04:5514'31"+18:05
6.Jos HOUBENBELH70+KOL1:05:0814'34"+18:18
7.Marie-Christine METTENBELD60KOL1:15:3016'53"+28:40
8.Pascal CLOQUETBELH55CC Land Dept Gn1:16:4817'10"+29:58
9.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+BORASCA1:19:5617'52"+33:06
10.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELD60hamok1:20:5818'06"+34:08
11.Henri VANDENBERKBELH80KOL1:26:1319'17"+39:23
12.Ad VAN DER LOONEDH70+Indiv.1:38:5322'07"+52:03
13.Jan VAN HEESBELH80KOL1:42:4822'59"+55:58
14.Zanussi BARRIEBELH2129 Bn Log1:48:5824'22"+1:02:08
15.Alexandre LIEBENSBELH2129 Bn Log1:50:5124'47"+1:04:01
16.Ivan DELCOURTBELH2129 Bn Log1:52:3125'10"+1:05:41
Top

Total

4 Bn Gn29
KOL17
10 W Tac14
hamok11
CC R&A9
ERM/KMS9
TrgC Para9
10 Gp CIS8
29 Bn Log7
2 Cdo6
4 Bn Log6
5 EMI6
CASA-ERSO6
CC Land Dept Gn6
Indiv.6
Md Bn Bvr/5Li6
OMEGA6
11 BnGn5
BPO5
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS5
CBOS Noord5
CC Land Dept Man5
JFC Brunsum5
Kamp BEVERLO5
3 Para4
ACOS IS4
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS4
HQ Mot Bde4
TROL4
15 W Lu Tpt3
18 Bn Log3
BALISE 103
BORASCA3
Bn Aie3
Bn ISTAR3
CC V&C3
MR SYS/L3
Md Bn 1C/1Gr3
ACOS O-T2
Base Florennes2
CC Infra Noord2
CE Cdo2
Camp LAGLAND2
DisC WS2
HMRA2
IRMEP - KMILO2
KOVZ2
LO Sport Oirschot2
Lt Bn 12/13 Li2
Md Bn 1/3 L2
Md Bn ChA2
2 EMI1
4 Gp CIS1
6 Gp CIS1
BEL PART BACA1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CC Sp Dept Log1
CCMP1
CIBE sud1
CID Mat1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp ELSENBORN1
Camp MARCHE1
DG H&WB1
DOVO1
ERSO-KSOO1
Gp MP1
MRMP1
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1
NEDERLAND TEAM1
Total: 288