clublogo
index

HOCup 2019 - Championnat FRSO de Sprint
Virelles 2.3.2019
Hainaut O.C.

Last updated: 03.03.2019 19:00:25Contact/Remarks: hocup@hoc-net.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D.Pup DESP DJUN DOPEN DMA DMB DMC DMD HPUP HESP HJUN HOPEN HMA HMB HMC HMD HME SE Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   -- hors classement   

D.Pup   length 1200m  climb 35m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louise MATTARTBELD-12Hermathenae12:0110'00"
2.Violette MAYERESBELD-10Hermathenae14:0811'46"+2:07
3.Aurore BRISEBOISBELD-10Hainaut O.C.14:4212'15"+2:41
4.Naïs SILLIENBELD-10C.O. Pégase17:4414'46"+5:43
5.Anna PASQUASYBELD-10Hainaut O.C.17:5714'57"+5:56
6.Lucie CHATELAINBELD-10Hermathenae23:3919'42"+11:38
--Héloise OMBELETSBELD-14Hainaut O.C.24:3320'27"+12:32
NCLAnaïs MAZYBELD-10C.O. Liège
Top

DESP   length 1800m  climb 45m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florine DURIEUXBELD-16Altaïr C.O.14:187'56"
2.Léane DE SMETBELD-16Hainaut O.C.17:569'57"+3:38
3.Camille LAMBIOTTEBELD-16Hainaut O.C.20:3911'28"+6:21
4.Angel AKHILEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.20:5611'37"+6:38
5.Zélie GRANDJEANBELD-14Start-O -- A.R. Chimay23:2212'58"+9:04
Top

DJUN   length 1900m  climb 45m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma WILLEMSENSBELD-18Hermathenae15:368'12"
2.Emma DE SMETBELD-18Hainaut O.C.17:199'06"+1:43
3.Chloé ROBERTFRAD-18ASO Sillery (France)18:259'41"+2:49
4.Romane OLIVIERFRAD-18ASO Sillery (France)19:3810'19"+4:02
Top

DOPEN   length 2200m  climb 65m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Amandine MALENGREAUBELD21C.O. Pégase18:478'32"
2.Emilie TIMMERMANSBELD35Hainaut O.C.19:499'00"+1:02
3.Leslie CRETTELSBELD35Hermathenae21:109'37"+2:23
4.Geneviève NYSBELD50Hainaut O.C.21:149'39"+2:27
5.Pascaline PARISOTFRAD35ASUB21:389'49"+2:51
6.Dominique LUYTSBELD55ASUB21:519'55"+3:04
7.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELD21Balise 1022:1510'06"+3:28
8.Laurie GERARDBELD21Hainaut O.C.23:4310'46"+4:56
9.Alexandrine RENARDFRAD21Orientation Sportive Charleville Meziere30:4713'59"+12:00
NCLAline HERMANSBELD45C.O. Liège
Top

DMA   length 1900m  climb 45m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELD55ASUB22:0711'38"
2.Rachel WINTHAGENBELD40Hermathenae22:2011'45"+0:13
3.Renate THYSSUID45CA Rosé (Switzerland)22:3811'54"+0:31
4.Sindy SAGGIORATOBELD45Balise 1023:4212'28"+1:35
5.Sabrina DEGEE-MATTARTBELD40Hermathenae25:1913'19"+3:12
6.Laetitia DASBELD40C.O. Pégase38:2221'18"+16:15
Top

DMB   length 1800m  climb 45m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Martine TAFFEIRENBELD55C.O. Liège17:049'28"
2.Valérie AUGHUETBELD50Hainaut O.C.17:229'38"+0:18
3.Muriel CHOUFFARTBELD55C.O. Liège18:4410'24"+1:40
4.Pascale FLAMIONBELD55Hainaut O.C.20:4611'32"+3:42
5.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELD50Hermathenae21:1611'48"+4:12
6.Monica ROELINGNEDD65TROL21:4012'02"+4:36
7.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB24:3713'40"+7:33
8.Isabelle WATELETBELD50Hainaut O.C.41:1321'41"+24:09
NCLMaryline DEMEUSEBELD50C.O. Liège
Top

DMC   length 1400m  climb 50m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Irma COLLIENNEBELD60O.L.V. Eifel20:5514'56"
2.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELD65C.O. Liège23:3616'51"+2:41
3.Claire MUYLLAERTBELD60ASUB23:4113'09"+2:46
4.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELD60Altaïr C.O.26:4119'03"+5:46
5.Françoise PIRETBELD60C.O. Militaire Belge32:4123'20"+11:46
Top

DMD   length 1400m  climb 50m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase20:1614'28"
2.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD75Hermathenae27:2219'32"+7:06
3.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELD70Hermathenae30:2221'41"+10:06
--Anne PECHEURBELD50Hainaut O.C.23:5117'02"+3:35
Top

HPUP   length 1200m  climb 35m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Colin BRISEBOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.10:188'35"
2.Victor BROUWIERBELH-12Hermathenae10:519'02"+0:33
3.Loïc CHATELAINBELH-12Hermathenae12:1710'14"+1:59
4.Oscar BOURGEOISBELH-12Hainaut O.C.12:5810'48"+2:40
5.Emile PASQUASYBELH-10Hainaut O.C.14:0811'46"+3:50
6.Regis VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH-12C.O. Pégase16:4613'58"+6:28
7.Tom MAYERESBELH-10Hermathenae22:1518'32"+11:57
8.Hugo HURIONH-12Start-O22:4919'00"+12:31
9.Tom HURIONH-10Start-O23:5919'59"+13:41
10.Nathan SILLIENBELH-12C.O. Pégase32:3027'05"+22:12
Top

HESP   length 1900m  climb 45m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELH-16Hermathenae13:086'54"
2.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELH-16Hermathenae13:227'02"+0:14
3.Arnaud MAZYBELH-14C.O. Liège14:477'46"+1:39
4.Everic MISTIAENBELH-16Hainaut O.C.14:587'52"+1:50
5.Mathis BROUWIERBELH-14Hermathenae15:208'04"+2:12
6.Antoine VANSPAUWENBELH-16Hermathenae15:348'11"+2:26
7.Einstine OKOABELH-14Hainaut O.C.16:218'36"+3:13
8.Donovan LERATBELH-16Hainaut O.C.18:529'55"+5:44
9.Giulyan STREBELBELH-16Hainaut O.C.19:2510'13"+6:17
10.Idriss MEKERRIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.21:3511'21"+8:27
11.Lucas LAHOUSSEBELH-14Hainaut O.C.25:5113'36"+12:43
12.Ismaël MAIDAGIBELH-16Hainaut O.C.33:0017'22"+19:52
13.Attilio GIACONIABELH-14Hainaut O.C.35:0718'28"+21:59
NCLLouis BOURGEOISBELH-14Hainaut O.C.
Top

HJUN   length 1800m  climb 45m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
--Paulin DE ROUCKBELH-20Start-O -- A.R. Chimay16:279'08"
NCLSimon VANSPAUWENBELH-18Hermathenae
Top

HOPEN   length 2200m  climb 65m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mathias BLAISEBELH21C.O. Liège12:235'37"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB13:095'58"+0:46
3.Jérémy BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel13:176'02"+0:54
4.Alain MAZYBELH45C.O. Liège13:566'20"+1:33
5.Nicolas SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase14:516'45"+2:28
6.Camille ANDRÉFRAH21ASO Sillery (France)14:526'45"+2:29
7.Maxime LAVALBELH21Hermathenae15:096'53"+2:46
8.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel15:397'06"+3:16
9.Piotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB17:488'05"+5:25
10.Bruno RASKINH45Indiv.17:528'07"+5:29
Pierre CAMPIONH40Indiv.17:528'07"+5:29
12.Jérémie DEGRAEVEFRAH21Orientation Sportive Charleville Meziere18:218'20"+5:58
13.Lorenzo CORNACCHIONEBELH50Start-O18:508'33"+6:27
14.François VELDEKENSBELH35ASUB19:549'02"+7:31
15.Pierre LEJEUNEBELH35Hainaut O.C.23:2210'37"+10:59
16.Jean-Marc HODYH50Indiv.25:1011'26"+12:47
17.Julius GARRAYBELH60C.O. Liège27:3212'30"+15:09
18.Michel GREGOIREBELH55Indiv.27:5412'40"+15:31
19.Gaël LEONETH35Indiv.32:1314'38"+19:50
20.Serge DELGRANGEH50Indiv.35:0015'54"+22:37
21.Jérémy BOMPASBELH35C.O. Militaire Belge1:10:4832'10"+58:25
Top

HMA   length 2200m  climb 55m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christophe BARBIERBELH45Hermathenae14:306'35"
2.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae15:126'54"+0:42
3.Patrick MAYERESBELH40Hermathenae15:156'55"+0:45
4.Michaël BROUWIERBELH40Hermathenae15:277'01"+0:57
5.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELH40Hermathenae16:077'19"+1:37
Vincent SILLIENBELH40C.O. Pégase16:077'19"+1:37
7.Stephane GOOSSENSBELH45Hermathenae21:519'55"+7:21
8.Philippe VANSCHUYTBROECKBELH45C.O. Pégase24:2311'04"+9:53
Top

HMB   length 1900m  climb 45m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH50C.O. Liège12:316'35"
2.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH55Hermathenae13:076'54"+0:36
3.Frank VANSPAUWENBELH50Hermathenae13:307'06"+0:59
4.Christian STOFFELSBELH55Balise 1014:177'31"+1:46
5.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel15:007'53"+2:29
6.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB16:018'25"+3:30
7.Blaise MARCLAYSUIH50CA Rosé (Switzerland)17:149'04"+4:43
8.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELH55C.O. Liège17:259'09"+4:54
9.Alain WATHELETBELH55C.O. Liège18:169'36"+5:45
10.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55Balise 1018:529'55"+6:21
11.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELH50Altaïr C.O.20:4110'53"+8:10
12.Eric NOBELSBELH55C.O. Militaire Belge21:4111'24"+9:10
13.Fabien SCORNICIELBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge21:5311'31"+9:22
14.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELH50Hainaut O.C.23:2112'17"+10:50
15.Thierry DEUXANTBELH55C.O. Pégase24:4213'00"+12:11
Top

HMC   length 1800m  climb 45m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELH70C.O. Pégase14:438'10"
2.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH60ASUB14:548'16"+0:11
3.Jacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB15:448'44"+1:01
4.Alfred RAESBELH65Balise 1016:329'11"+1:49
5.Klaus HELDBELH65O.L.V. Eifel16:349'12"+1:51
6.Jean BREDOBELH65O.L.V. Eifel16:469'18"+2:03
7.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDH70TROL17:539'56"+3:10
8.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase19:1910'43"+4:36
9.Stéphane HERSONBELH60Hainaut O.C.21:5812'12"+7:15
10.Robert SCUVEEBELH65C.O. Liège23:4113'09"+8:58
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELH65C.O. Militaire Belge
Top

HMD   length 1400m  climb 50m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELH70O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC14:2310'16"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae18:2013'05"+3:57
3.Pierre PARMENTIERBELH70ASUB18:4110'22"+4:18
4.Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70Hermathenae20:0314'19"+5:40
5.André VLIEGENBELH70O.L.V. Eifel21:3215'22"+7:09
6.Guy CHATELAINBELH70Hermathenae23:4616'58"+9:23
7.Willy GOOSSENSBELH75Hermathenae30:1921'39"+15:56
8.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB37:0926'32"+22:46
Top

HME   length 1400m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80O.L.V. Eifel25:1017'58"
2.André LUXENBELH80Balise 1029:2421'00"+4:14
Top

SE   length 1400m  climb 45m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLBénédicte GILLAINBELD45Start-O -- A.R. Chimay
Top

Total

Hermathenae31
Hainaut O.C.29
C.O. Liège14
ASUB13
C.O. Pégase12
O.L.V. Eifel7
Balise 106
Indiv.6
C.O. Militaire Belge5
ASO Sillery (France)3
Altaïr C.O.3
Start-O3
Start-O -- A.R. Chimay3
CA Rosé (Switzerland)2
Orientation Sportive Charleville Meziere2
TROL2
N.S.V. Amel1
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1
Total: 143