clublogo
index

Cross'O 2019
Ribeauvillé 27.2.2019
6804GE COColmar

Last updated: 02.03.2019 18:32:40Contact/Remarks: christophe.bernauer@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Long D:Moyen D:Court H:Long H:Moyen H:Court Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Long   length 4950m  climb 65m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Cécile MARCUZZIFRAD216804GE COColmar35:447'13"
2.Mélanie DALIBARDFRAD166804GE COColmar43:098'43"+7:25
3.Lena CUNINFRAD206804GE COColmar44:509'03"+9:06
4.Isabelle WACKFRAD556804GE COColmar45:469'14"+10:02
5.Lena KORCHAKSWED556806GE COBuhl.Florival45:559'16"+10:11
6.Christine HO THANHFRAD556804GE COColmar58:5311'53"+23:09
7.Marielle PASCOLOFRAD21Indiv.1:00:0012'07"+24:16
8.Amélie PELISSIERFRAD21Indiv.1:02:3512'38"+26:51
9.Marion LAHAYEFRAD21Indiv.1:03:0712'45"+27:23
10.Laetitia BONNOUVRIEEFRAD21Indiv.1:03:1012'45"+27:26
NCLCoralie HUNSIGERFRAD21Indiv.
Top

D:Moyen   length 3590m  climb 40m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Elia GIROUDFRAD146804GE COColmar33:269'18"
2.Chantal BASTIENFRAD606804GE COColmar34:129'31"+0:46
3.Martine WEISSFRAD506804GE COColmar34:189'33"+0:52
4.Daniele ASMUSSENFRAD559006BF RAMBO35:369'54"+2:10
5.Felicia ITHURALDESWED146803GE COMulhouse36:1210'05"+2:46
6.Anja POTVINBELD506804GE COColmar42:5811'58"+9:32
7.Emilie BATOFRAD35Indiv.46:0612'50"+12:40
8.M-Louise REICHFRAD556804GE COColmar57:1515'56"+23:49
NCLElise REICHFRAD406804GE COColmar
Top

D:Court   length 2360m  climb 20m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence BERNAUERFRAD456804GE COColmar21:419'11"
2.Anaelle REICHFRAD106804GE COColmar29:4912'38"+8:08
3.Julie MULLERFRAD216803GE COMulhouse34:5814'48"+13:17
4.Matilda ITHURALDEFRAD106803GE COMulhouse37:2815'52"+15:47
5.Léonie POISEAUFRAD126803GE COMulhouse38:2216'15"+16:41
6.Manon RAVENELFRAD216804GE COColmar1:03:4126'59"+42:00
7.Regina WURTZFRAD60Indiv.4:32:26115'26"+4:10:45
NCLM-Paule THIEBAULTFRAD656804GE COColmar
Top

H:Long   length 4950m  climb 65m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH216804GE COColmar30:586'15"
2.Yann REICHFRAH406804GE COColmar31:046'16"+0:06
3.Guy TIREZBELH506804GE COColmar31:206'19"+0:22
4.Antoine POULAINFRAH456804GE COColmar31:256'20"+0:27
5.Franck COLINFRAH506806GE COBuhl.Florival31:276'21"+0:29
6.Nicolas DALIBARDFRAH456804GE COColmar33:066'41"+2:08
7.Nicolas MARCHETTIFRAH406803GE COMulhouse34:156'55"+3:17
8.Noa LAUVERGNEFRAH166806GE COBuhl.Florival35:067'05"+4:08
9.David MOLLFRAH456804GE COColmar35:157'07"+4:17
10.J-Luc LEGALLAISFRAH506804GE COColmar35:537'14"+4:55
11.Pierre FINANTZFRAH21Indiv.43:018'41"+12:03
12.Michel DUBOCFRAH606804GE COColmar44:509'03"+13:52
13.Alain REICHFRAH656804GE COColmar46:299'23"+15:31
14.Sebastien BRUNSBERGERFRAH21Indiv.1:03:0612'44"+32:08
NCLThierry JOLYFRAH556803GE COMulhouse
NCLGuillaume BRUNSPERGERFRAH21Indiv.
Top

H:Moyen   length 3590m  climb 40m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Bader ABDELAZIZFRAH146803GE COMulhouse24:456'53"
2.Quentin AUNEAUFRAH126806GE COBuhl.Florival24:566'56"+0:11
3.Jean Marie WURTZFRAH65Indiv.29:448'16"+4:59
4.Yann BERNAUERFRAH126804GE COColmar33:499'25"+9:04
5.Ugo MARCHETTIFRAH146803GE COMulhouse35:329'53"+10:47
6.Andre MERTZFRAH656804GE COColmar39:1110'54"+14:26
7.Paulin KESSLERFRAH146803GE COMulhouse40:0311'09"+15:18
8.Eric JEDYNAKFRAH21Indiv.56:4315'47"+31:58
J-Philippe THIEBAULTFRAH706804GE COColmar56:4315'47"+31:58
NCLGilles BAGUEREYFRAH656804GE COColmar
Top

H:Court   length 2360m  climb 20m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ulysse REICHFRAH106804GE COColmar34:2914'36"
2.Amaury TORROFRAH146803GE COMulhouse35:3615'05"+1:07
3.Mathis TSCHANFRAH106803GE COMulhouse37:2315'50"+2:54
4.Antoine SCHWARTZFRAH126803GE COMulhouse37:2515'51"+2:56
5.Martin BERINGERFRAH106803GE COMulhouse39:1716'38"+4:48
Top

Total

6804GE COColmar29
6803GE COMulhouse13
Indiv.12
6806GE COBuhl.Florival4
9006BF RAMBO1
Total: 59