HOCup 2019 - Championnat FRSO Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 03.03.2019 18:53:45 | Contact/Remarks: hocup@hoc-net.be |
DPUP 2300m 20m (11) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louise MATTART | BEL | D-12 | Hermathenae | 19:59 | 8'41" | |||
3. | Violette MAYERES | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 24:52 | 10'48" | |||
9. | Lucie CHATELAIN | BEL | D-10 | Hermathenae | 45:36 | 19'49" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DJUN 4600m 60m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Emma WILLEMSENS | BEL | D-18 | Hermathenae | 1:01:57 | 13'28" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DOPEN 5700m 60m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
8. | Leslie CRETTELS | BEL | D35 | Hermathenae | 1:17:36 | 13'36" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DMA 4600m 60m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Rachel WINTHAGEN | BEL | D40 | Hermathenae | 1:02:32 | 13'35" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DMB 3700m 60m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Marie-Agnès PIQUERAY | BEL | D50 | Hermathenae | 47:54 | 12'56" | |||
Top | |||||||||
DMD 3100m 30m (4) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
4. | Anne-Marie DEPAYE | BEL | D70 | Hermathenae | 1:29:37 | 28'54" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HPUP 2300m 20m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Loïc CHATELAIN | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 22:20 | 9'42" | |||
7. | Victor BROUWIER | BEL | H-12 | Hermathenae | 28:58 | 12'35" | |||
11. | Tom MAYERES | BEL | H-10 | Hermathenae | 46:37 | 20'16" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HESP 4600m 60m (14) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 30:56 | 6'43" | |||
4. | Antoine VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 44:52 | 9'45" | |||
5. | Jonas WILLEMSENS | BEL | H-16 | Hermathenae | 49:01 | 10'39" | |||
NCL | Mathis BROUWIER | BEL | H-14 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
HJUN 5700m 60m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Simon VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H-18 | Hermathenae | 1:09:11 | 12'08" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HMA 5700m 60m (18) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Patrick MAYERES | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 52:28 | 9'12" | |||
3. | Eric MATTART | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 53:46 | 9'25" | |||
4. | Stephane WILLEMSENS | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 56:07 | 9'50" | |||
5. | Christophe BARBIER | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | 56:37 | 9'55" | |||
8. | Michaël BROUWIER | BEL | H40 | Hermathenae | 1:03:53 | 11'12" | |||
NCL | Stephane GOOSSENS | BEL | H45 | Hermathenae | |||||
Top | |||||||||
HMB 4600m 60m (22) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Frank VANSPAUWEN | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 37:25 | 8'08" | |||
5. | Jean-Manuel VERPOORTEN | BEL | H55 | Hermathenae | 40:11 | 8'44" | |||
13. | Jean THEATE | BEL | H50 | Hermathenae | 57:35 | 12'31" | |||
Top | |||||||||
HMD 3100m 30m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Stephane DMYTERKO | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 50:39 | 16'20" | |||
3. | Georges RENNOTTE | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 52:08 | 16'49" | |||
5. | Guy CHATELAIN | BEL | H70 | Hermathenae | 1:06:42 | 21'30" | |||
7. | Willy GOOSSENS | BEL | H75 | Hermathenae | 1:29:20 | 28'49" | |||
Top |