clublogo
index

Régional LD
Lusigny sur Ouche 10.3.2019
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR

Last updated: 11.03.2019 09:36:44Contact/Remarks: v.boussier@laposte.net HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:violet long D:violet moyen D:violet court D:orange moyen D:orange court D:jaune D:bleu D:vert D:jalonné H:noir H:violet long H:violet moyen H:violet court H:orange moyen H:orange court H:jaune H:bleu H:vert Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   

D:violet long   length 7500m  climb 130m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léa VERCELLOTTIFRAD212517BF OTB54:077'12"
2.Capucine VERCELLOTTIFRAD212508BF BALISE 251:01:298'11"+7:22
3.Sarah CHRISTFRAD212105BF ADOChenôve1:12:559'43"+18:48
4.Manon MARTINIENFRAD182105BF ADOChenôve1:15:4010'05"+21:33
5.Noémie VOUILLONFRAD352105BF ADOChenôve1:22:2410'59"+28:17
6.Marlène GROSPERRINFRAD353914BF JSO1:25:2211'22"+31:15
7.Elodie DONETFRAD212109BF A.S.Quetigny1:25:3211'24"+31:25
8.Aurèle SONNOISFRAD358904BF CARTO1:25:4811'26"+31:41
9.Mélanie FIGARDFRAD217004BF V.H.S.O.1:30:5512'07"+36:48
Top

D:violet moyen   length 5300m  climb 110m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie MORLONFRAD502108BF Talant SO42:087'56"
2.Léa GANZERFRAD183914BF JSO51:029'37"+8:54
3.Virginie PARIGOTFRAD402109BF A.S.Quetigny53:5910'11"+11:51
4.Magalie PINARDFRAD402508BF BALISE 2557:3310'51"+15:25
5.Marion GUINOTFRAD212108BF Talant SO1:01:1111'32"+19:03
6.Marion VENONFRAD402105BF ADOChenôve1:03:2511'57"+21:17
7.Céline COSSUFRAD452108BF Talant SO1:08:3212'55"+26:24
8.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO1:10:1213'14"+28:04
Top

D:violet court   length 3600m  climb 110m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christine PORTEFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve42:0211'40"
2.Christelle VIDEIRAFRAD453914BF JSO46:0612'48"+4:04
3.Valérie FIGUIEREFRAD507109BF Givry SO46:5913'03"+4:57
4.Catherine PEREFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve50:4214'05"+8:40
5.Fanny CROUZETFRAD403914BF JSO52:3614'36"+10:34
6.Sylvie BUFFARDFRAD453914BF JSO55:1215'20"+13:10
7.Emeline MOINEFRAD208903BF YCONE-Sens57:5416'05"+15:52
8.Maeva PESSE-GIRODFRAD183914BF JSO1:01:2517'03"+19:23
9.Isabelle DOREFRAD552517BF OTB1:09:3019'18"+27:28
10.Sylvie CAVALLINIFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve1:28:5724'42"+46:55
Top

D:orange moyen   length 4400m  climb 100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lilou PARIGOTFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny39:338'59"
2.Clarisse PAGGIFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny47:5310'52"+8:20
3.Julie VIDEIRAFRAD163914BF JSO51:0811'37"+11:35
4.Maribelle HENKYFRAD162109BF A.S.Quetigny56:2912'50"+16:56
5.Sabine GOURAPAFRAD402108BF Talant SO1:09:1715'44"+29:44
6.Emmanuelle BIZOUARDFRAD452104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:10:5916'07"+31:26
7.Clara ZAHNFRAD162104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:17:3817'38"+38:05
Top

D:orange court   length 4000m  climb 100m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Catherine CHALOPINFRAD652105BF ADOChenôve59:3214'52"
2.Muriel CHABERTFRAD402108BF Talant SO1:05:2716'21"+5:55
3.Maeline PESSE-GIRODFRAD163914BF JSO1:06:5016'42"+7:18
4.Anne PERDRIZETFRAD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:18:3819'39"+19:06
5.Anne Laure ECHILLEYFRAD357004BF V.H.S.O.1:27:3321'53"+28:01
6.Catherine DOUMETFRAD605803BF NORD1:40:0925'02"+40:37
7.Agnes RUAUDFRAD652508BF BALISE 251:43:4825'57"+44:16
8.Lizon MASSONFRAD162108BF Talant SO2:16:4434'11"+1:17:12
NCLPailin HENKYTHAD402109BF A.S.Quetigny
Top

D:jaune   length 3100m  climb 70m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jade BOUSSIERFRAD142104BF Vallée Ouche OR35:1011'20"
2.Eglantine HERGOTTFRAD143914BF JSO39:2912'44"+4:19
3.Célia PROSTFRAD142108BF Talant SO40:2513'02"+5:15
4.Célina THEVENINFRAD147004BF V.H.S.O.50:0116'08"+14:51
5.Anaelle BUFFARDFRAD143914BF JSO51:1016'30"+16:00
6.Zoé TRIMBURFRAD147004BF V.H.S.O.55:1617'49"+20:06
7.Atea GANDELINFRAD143914BF JSO1:07:4421'50"+32:34
8.Malorie RIGOLLOT-BERTRANDFRAD147004BF V.H.S.O.1:28:4228'36"+53:32
9.Mireille KIEFFERFRAD702101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:35:5630'56"+1:00:46
Top

D:bleu   length 2500m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Prune MASSONFRAD122108BF Talant SO27:1710'54"
2.Camille PINARDFRAD122508BF BALISE 2531:3612'38"+4:19
3.Isabelle SKOWRONEKFRAD452109BF A.S.Quetigny46:5718'46"+19:40
Top

D:vert   length 2100m  climb 40m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loane GOURAPAFRAD102108BF Talant SO19:379'20"
2.Léna PESCAYREFRAD102108BF Talant SO20:479'53"+1:10
3.Pauline SKOWRONEKFRAD102109BF A.S.Quetigny55:2826'24"+35:51
4.Louna KEBRITFRAD122109BF A.S.Quetigny1:29:2642'35"+1:09:49
NCLEmie GANDELINFRAD103914BF JSO
Top

D:jalonné   length 3200m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Léonie ECHILLEYFRAD107004BF V.H.S.O.37:1911'39"
2.Erine VENONFRAD102105BF ADOChenôve41:2412'56"+4:05
3.Lili TRIMBURFRAD107004BF V.H.S.O.51:2116'02"+14:02
Top

H:noir   length 9700m  climb 200m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thibaut GUINOTFRAH202108BF Talant SO1:10:457'17"
2.Gaëtan POIRSONFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.1:15:587'49"+5:13
3.Arnaud ECHILLEYFRAH357004BF V.H.S.O.1:22:248'29"+11:39
4.Thibault AUBERTINFRAH217004BF V.H.S.O.1:27:028'58"+16:17
5.Francois THEBAULTFRAH352508BF BALISE 251:27:239'00"+16:38
6.Matthieu ROBERTFRAH212508BF BALISE 251:33:219'37"+22:36
7.François VERAIN BRUOTFRAH357004BF V.H.S.O.1:41:4410'29"+30:59
8.Yann PINARDFRAH352508BF BALISE 251:42:0710'31"+31:22
9.Jerome VALIDIREFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed1:46:0610'56"+35:21
10.Benjamin MUNIERFRAH217109BF Givry SO2:05:5312'58"+55:08
Top

H:violet long   length 7500m  climb 130m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Loïc VENONFRAH402105BF ADOChenôve57:097'37"
2.Valentin SKOWRONEKFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny59:437'57"+2:34
3.Olivier PARIGOTFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny1:01:478'14"+4:38
4.Hervé GENTASFRAH503914BF JSO1:02:358'20"+5:26
5.David DELOCHEFRAH452109BF A.S.Quetigny1:04:108'33"+7:01
6.Emmanuel GANDELINFRAH453914BF JSO1:04:408'37"+7:31
7.Francis MOINEFRAH458903BF YCONE-Sens1:09:259'15"+12:16
8.Patrice LAURINFRAH502105BF ADOChenôve1:10:199'22"+13:10
9.David MASSONFRAH452108BF Talant SO1:10:249'23"+13:15
10.Pascal RIGOLLOTFRAH457004BF V.H.S.O.1:11:399'33"+14:30
11.Julien HERGOTTFRAH403914BF JSO1:12:239'39"+15:14
12.Sébastien DONETFRAH182109BF A.S.Quetigny1:16:3010'11"+19:21
13.Pascal MARTINIENFRAH502105BF ADOChenôve1:16:4410'13"+19:35
14.Laurent PESCAYREFRAH452108BF Talant SO1:18:0310'24"+20:54
15.David MILHEMFRAH452108BF Talant SO1:18:2110'26"+21:12
16.Lilian CARLEFRAH452105BF ADOChenôve1:21:4310'53"+24:34
17.Pierre BREMEERSCHFRAH452108BF Talant SO1:22:2810'59"+25:19
18.Mathieu CHALOPINFRAH358405PZ CS PERTUIS1:26:4811'34"+29:39
19.Sébastien GUERARDFRAH452101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:28:3111'48"+31:22
20.Hugo ZAHNFRAH182104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:30:5012'06"+33:41
21.Léo TRIMBURFRAH187004BF V.H.S.O.1:34:3612'36"+37:27
22.Nicolas TRIMBURFRAH407004BF V.H.S.O.1:39:1713'14"+42:08
23.Arnaud DUPLESSISFRAH458904BF CARTO1:39:4513'18"+42:36
24.Matthieu NOELFRAH182508BF BALISE 251:43:5713'51"+46:48
Top

H:violet moyen   length 5300m  climb 110m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François MANGIONEFRAH552109BF A.S.Quetigny43:368'13"
2.Gilles GENTASFRAH503914BF JSO45:578'40"+2:21
3.Gilbert MONNOTFRAH552108BF Talant SO47:048'52"+3:28
4.Jean-Marc ROCHERFRAH552105BF ADOChenôve47:268'56"+3:50
5.Pascal FIGUIEREFRAH507109BF Givry SO48:389'10"+5:02
6.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRAH352508BF BALISE 2548:479'12"+5:11
7.Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONIFRAH212108BF Talant SO50:269'30"+6:50
8.Francis HENKYFRAH502109BF A.S.Quetigny50:349'32"+6:58
9.Pierre TERZIFRAH552109BF A.S.Quetigny53:1410'02"+9:38
10.J-Francois MORLONFRAH602108BF Talant SO55:4710'31"+12:11
11.Vincent CELLIERFRAH552108BF Talant SO56:3710'40"+13:01
12.Christian GERARDFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON56:4510'42"+13:09
13.Frédéric VERVIERFRAH507109BF Givry SO58:0510'57"+14:29
14.Pascal GAUDILLATFRAH502517BF OTB1:00:4011'26"+17:04
15.Jean-Luc PORTEFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve1:01:3111'36"+17:55
16.J-Philippe REBETFRAH557108BF COMM1:02:0911'43"+18:33
17.Dominique CAVALLINIFRAH552105BF ADOChenôve1:05:3212'21"+21:56
18.Gilles THERRYFRAH557108BF COMM1:12:4513'43"+29:09
NCLEric PIERREFRAH555803BF NORD
Top

H:violet court   length 3600m  climb 110m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaston CLERCFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve37:5410'31"
2.Christian COLEFRAH602101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON38:2610'40"+0:32
3.Philippe GRANGEFRAH605803BF NORD40:0311'07"+2:09
4.Gérard VENONFRAH752105BF ADOChenôve41:4211'35"+3:48
5.Marc OUVRIEFRAH402108BF Talant SO42:0411'41"+4:10
6.Christian COLOMBETFRAH702108BF Talant SO47:5613'18"+10:02
7.Jean-Claude SUTYFRAH602109BF A.S.Quetigny48:4413'32"+10:50
8.Michel MASSONFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve50:0813'55"+12:14
9.Pascal GUINOTFRAH552108BF Talant SO51:2414'16"+13:30
10.Bernard MOUTRILLEFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve51:3414'19"+13:40
11.Christian VUILLETFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve51:4714'23"+13:53
12.Regino GOROSPEFRAH605803BF NORD55:0815'18"+17:14
13.Alain RUAUDFRAH702508BF BALISE 2556:5515'48"+19:01
14.Fabrice DOUMETFRAH655803BF NORD58:3516'16"+20:41
15.Olivier AUCANOTFRAH457109BF Givry SO1:13:0220'17"+35:08
16.François JOVIGNOTFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve1:19:5822'12"+42:04
Top

H:orange moyen   length 4400m  climb 100m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jonathan TESSEFRAH352109BF A.S.Quetigny42:299'39"
2.Mickael GILBERTFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed45:0810'15"+2:39
3.Emilien GUILLETFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny47:0610'42"+4:37
4.Lucas HUBLARTFRAH162109BF A.S.Quetigny48:0910'56"+5:40
5.Nathan BRUNELFRAH162105BF ADOChenôve52:4511'59"+10:16
6.Rudy MILHEMFRAH162108BF Talant SO56:5212'55"+14:23
7.Titouan CARLEFRAH162105BF ADOChenôve59:5513'37"+17:26
8.Jean-Marc TINCHANTFRAH702517BF OTB1:02:2214'10"+19:53
9.Arnaud BIZOUARDFRAH452104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:31:1120'43"+48:42
NCLFlorent DELORIEUXFRAH452104BF Vallée Ouche OR
Top

H:orange court   length 4000m  climb 100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Yves MARCHALFRAH702108BF Talant SO53:5913'29"
2.Denis PERDRIZETFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON56:1614'03"+2:17
3.Gérard GILQUINFRAH752108BF Talant SO1:17:2319'20"+23:24
4.Georges ALVESFRAH502109BF A.S.Quetigny1:18:1719'34"+24:18
5.Laurent CARRONFRAH45Pass'O avec Cmed1:26:4721'41"+32:48
Top

H:jaune   length 3100m  climb 70m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aurélien PINARDFRAH142508BF BALISE 2527:298'51"
2.Maël GOURAPAFRAH142108BF Talant SO35:2111'24"+7:52
3.Odin CARLEFRAH142105BF ADOChenôve36:0811'39"+8:39
4.Loïc VIDEIRAFRAH143914BF JSO52:4917'02"+25:20
5.Michel GUETINFRAH802101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON57:5218'39"+30:23
6.Gautier SAUVAGE LECOURFRAH14Pass'O avec Cmed1:00:0019'21"+32:31
NCLOscar MOINEFRAH148903BF YCONE-Sens
Top

H:bleu   length 2500m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lilian OUVRIEFRAH122108BF Talant SO21:478'42"
2.Thibault DEVALLEZFRAH122104BF Vallée Ouche OR22:068'50"+0:19
3.Arthur VENONFRAH122105BF ADOChenôve34:5213'56"+13:05
4.Arsène MILLIEREFRAH142109BF A.S.Quetigny39:1615'42"+17:29
5.Valentin MARKEYFRAH122109BF A.S.Quetigny43:2617'22"+21:39
6.Robin HERGOTTFRAH123914BF JSO43:4817'31"+22:01
7.Ryan HORVATHFRAH182109BF A.S.Quetigny1:26:4534'42"+1:04:58
Top

H:vert   length 2100m  climb 40m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Malo TESSEFRAH102109BF A.S.Quetigny19:449'23"
2.Jules VADOT VOUILLONFRAH102105BF ADOChenôve21:4410'20"+2:00
3.Jules ECHILLEYFRAH107004BF V.H.S.O.25:4712'16"+6:03
4.Félix DELORIEUXFRAH102104BF Vallée Ouche OR26:5412'48"+7:10
Top

Total

2108BF Talant SO28
2105BF ADOChenôve27
2109BF A.S.Quetigny25
3914BF JSO18
7004BF V.H.S.O.15
2508BF BALISE 2511
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR8
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON7
5803BF NORD5
7109BF Givry SO5
2517BF OTB4
Pass'O avec Cmed4
8903BF YCONE-Sens3
7108BF COMM2
8904BF CARTO2
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
Total: 165