clublogo
index

Challenge Autmans 2019
Eupen Schönefeld 21.3.2019
IRMEP - KMILO

Last updated: 22.03.2019 15:17:55
Contact/Remarks: b.vandermeulen@skynet.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

OPEN Total WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   DNS non parti   
Top

OPEN  (98)

 length / climb [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.10 W Tac (10WTAC 1)01:59:00
57.1Gert CLAESBELH215900m/110m36:386'12"36:38(2)
57.2Paul GOOSSENSBELH455900m/110m47:528'06"1:24:30(1)
57.3Benjamin ANCIAUXBELH216000m/110m34:305'45"1:59:00(1)
2.hamok (HAMOK 1)02:10:06+11:06
6.1Andre AERTSBELH656000m/110m41:316'55"41:31(8)
6.2Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELH355900m/110m53:429'06"1:35:13(7)
6.3Thomas VAN DER KLEIJBELH216000m/110m34:535'48"2:10:06(2)
3.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 4)02:10:43+11:43
99.1Ivo JANNISBELH556000m/110m49:028'10"49:02(24)
99.2Sven HERMANSBELH405800m/110m45:337'51"1:34:35(6)
99.3Geert SIMKENSBELH406000m/110m36:086'01"2:10:43(3)
4.OMEGA (OMEGA 1)02:13:53+14:53
75.1Bart DELOBELBELH405900m/110m36:126'08"36:12(1)
75.2Patrick WALLAERTBELH605900m/110m50:408'35"1:26:52(2)
75.3Kim JANSENBELH406000m/110m47:017'50"2:13:53(4)
5.CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 1)02:15:17+16:17
85.1Sebastien GROSDENTBELH215900m/110m37:306'21"37:30(5)
85.2Michel VAN LAARBELH506000m/110m51:038'30"1:28:33(3)
85.3Patric MENGALBELH505900m/110m46:447'55"2:15:17(5)
6.CC Land Dept Gn (Dept Gn 1)02:21:57+22:57
48.1Benoit EVRARDBELH405900m/110m53:419'05"53:41(34)
48.2Christophe DUSSARTBELH456000m/110m46:457'47"1:40:26(15)
48.3Jasper MOREELSBELH215800m/110m41:317'09"2:21:57(6)
7.29 Bn Log (29BNLOg 1)02:23:06+24:06
50.1Sam HABRAKENBELH355800m/110m40:236'57"40:23(7)
50.2Xavier BOUTYBELH506000m/110m56:369'26"1:36:59(11)
50.3Johan DROSSAERTBELH506000m/110m46:077'41"2:23:06(7)
8.ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 1)02:24:58+25:58
38.1Serge DUSZA DOMABELH405800m/110m38:356'39"38:35(6)
38.2Rychon VAN PUTTENBELH216000m/110m51:118'31"1:29:46(4)
38.3Raphaël HEINSBELH405900m/110m55:129'21"2:24:58(8)
9.CE Cdo (CECdo 1)02:26:52+27:52
46.1Pascal VAN DER VEKENBELH505800m/110m54:429'25"54:42(38)
46.2Sanne BOSTEELSBELH455900m/110m49:198'21"1:44:01(19)
46.3Bert BOCKXBELH356000m/110m42:517'08"2:26:52(9)
10.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 2)02:33:45+34:45
100.1Kristof DAEMSBELH356000m/110m49:058'10"49:05(26)
100.2Patrick JANSENBELH455900m/110m51:598'48"1:41:04(17)
100.3Mark STEENSSENSBELH505900m/110m52:418'55"2:33:45(10)
11.COMOPSLAND (COMOPS 1)02:36:35+37:35
14.1Marc THYSBELH556000m/110m1:01:2710'14"1:01:27(60)
14.2Bruno VAN LOOBELH505800m/110m48:178'19"1:49:44(25)
14.3Eric VANDEBROECKBELH555900m/110m46:517'56"2:36:35(11)
12.10 W Tac (10WTAC 2)02:37:23+38:23
58.1Marc CUYVERSBELH556000m/110m53:328'55"53:32(32)
58.2Tony CELUSBELH555800m/110m50:338'42"1:44:05(20)
58.3Erik SEGERSBELH506100m/110m53:188'44"2:37:23(12)
13.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 1)02:37:37+38:37
9.1Sylvain STERCKXBELH215900m/110m42:147'09"42:14(9)
9.2Lionel ALOFSBELH215900m/110m54:419'16"1:36:55(10)
9.3Pierre MAROTBELH216000m/110m1:00:4210'07"2:37:37(13)
14.4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 1)02:40:04+41:04
41.1Sebastien FRANCQBELH356000m/110m1:02:0510'20"1:02:05(62)
41.2Damien BRACKMANBELH215800m/110m56:339'45"1:58:38(37)
41.3Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH356000m/110m41:266'54"2:40:04(14)
15.CBOS Noord (CBOS 1)02:42:15+43:15
40.1Alain DE WILDEBELH505800m/110m48:278'21"48:27(21)
40.2Nick WILLEMSBELH216000m/110m51:588'39"1:40:25(14)
40.3Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH406000m/110m1:01:5010'18"2:42:15(15)
16.TrgC Para (TRGP 2)02:42:48+43:48
13.1Franky AERTSBELH456000m/110m58:219'43"58:21(52)
13.2Koen VANGESTELBELH456000m/110m45:387'36"1:43:59(18)
13.3Ronald MENSBELH455800m/110m58:4910'08"2:42:48(16)
17.OLVE (OLVE 1)02:44:27+45:27
1.1Corentin TONNEAUBELH215900m/110m37:056'17"37:05(3)
1.2Klaus HELDBELH656000m/110m57:009'30"1:34:05(5)
1.3Jean BREDOBELH655900m/110m1:10:2211'55"2:44:27(17)
18.KOL (KOL 1)02:48:25+49:25
87.1Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH556000m/110m49:098'11"49:09(27)
87.2Alfred SIMKENSBELH655800m/110m57:249'53"1:46:33(22)
87.3Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH606000m/110m1:01:5210'18"2:48:25(18)
19.Camp ELSENBORN (Elsenborn 1)02:49:41+50:41
93.1Marc FRANCKBELH506000m/110m50:488'27"50:48(29)
93.2Alain GENTENBELH505800m/110m45:527'54"1:36:40(8)
93.3Christian GOHYBELH556000m/110m1:13:0112'10"2:49:41(19)
20.CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 1)02:50:54+51:54
103.1Jerome SOTTIAUXBELH406000m/110m56:529'28"56:52(48)
103.2Aurian LECOMTEBELH216000m/110m1:01:5010'18"1:58:42(38)
103.3Philip VERVENNEBELH455800m/110m52:129'00"2:50:54(20)
21.C.O. Liège (COLG 2)02:51:26+52:26
92.1William TONNEAUBELH215800m/110m1:08:0711'44"1:08:07(71)
92.2André PIERLOTBELH606100m/110m57:139'22"2:05:20(47)
92.3Martin NOLTEGERH505900m/110m46:067'48"2:51:26(21)
22.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 2)02:52:19+53:19
53.1Anne HEIKOOPNEDH606000m/110m49:128'11"49:12(28)
53.2Hans DE WITNEDH555800m/110m55:019'29"1:44:13(21)
53.3Wil ALARDSNEDH556000m/110m1:08:0611'20"2:52:19(22)
23.BALISE 10 (BAL10 1)02:52:37+53:37
94.1Christian STOFFELSBELH556000m/110m44:047'20"44:04(12)
94.2Marc GASPARDBELH556000m/110m52:368'45"1:36:40(8)
94.3Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH555800m/110m1:15:5713'05"2:52:37(23)
24.Md Bn ChA (CHA 1)02:53:07+54:07
24.1Charles DEFOYBELH356000m/110m55:369'15"55:36(43)
24.2Pascal PARTHOENSBELH505900m/110m57:399'46"1:53:15(28)
24.3Aubin LECOMTEBELH356000m/110m59:529'58"2:53:07(24)
25.2 Cdo (2CDO 2)02:55:33+56:33
37.1Geoffrey LAMBERTBELH406000m/110m55:199'13"55:19(39)
37.2Dany MATHUESBELH505800m/110m1:09:1311'56"2:04:32(43)
37.3Sebastien FRANCOISBELH216000m/110m51:018'30"2:55:33(25)
26.11 BnGn (11GN 1)02:55:43+56:43
28.1Nico MESKENSBELH405800m/110m53:029'08"53:02(31)
28.2Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH506000m/110m1:11:5611'59"2:04:58(45)
28.3Andre DE VEIRMANBELH506000m/110m50:458'27"2:55:43(26)
27.2 W Tac (2WTAC 1)02:56:49+57:49
26.1Bruno RASKINBELH456000m/110m44:557'29"44:55(15)
26.2Michel LAMBORELLEBELH555900m/110m1:02:1710'33"1:47:12(24)
26.3Anthony BAYETBELH356000m/110m1:09:3711'36"2:56:49(27)
28.CC R&A (CCRA 1)02:58:42+59:42
42.1Jeremy FRANCQBELH355900m/110m1:10:2311'55"1:10:23(74)
42.2Nicolas ABSILBELH356100m/110m1:04:3010'34"2:14:53(55)
42.3Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELH555800m/110m43:497'33"2:58:42(28)
29.BPO (BPO 1)02:58:48+59:48
30.1Ronny LAUWEREYSBELH505900m/110m58:249'53"58:24(53)
30.2Didier DOHOGNEBELH456000m/110m54:579'09"1:53:21(29)
30.3Kris GEETSBELH455800m/110m1:05:2711'17"2:58:48(29)
30.ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 2)02:58:51+59:51
39.1Gil DE CLERCQBELH216000m/110m55:319'15"55:31(42)
39.2Ignace GELLENSBELH215900m/110m1:01:3110'25"1:57:02(35)
39.3Mathijs HERREMANSBELH215800m/110m1:01:4910'39"2:58:51(30)
31.ACOS O-T (ACOSOT 1)02:59:32+1:00:32
22.1Ronny LEMOINEBELH506000m/110m57:139'32"57:13(50)
22.2Johan SWINNENBELH506000m/110m1:00:1210'02"1:57:25(36)
22.3Aurelie DESCHEPPERBELD215800m/110m1:02:0710'42"2:59:32(31)
32.ARDOC (ARDOC 1)03:00:41+1:01:41
27.1Freddy HENKESBELH555900m/110m55:599'29"55:59(45)
27.2Maria HENKESBELD555900m/110m1:04:0110'51"2:00:00(40)
27.3Werner HOFFMANNBELH556000m/110m1:00:4110'06"3:00:41(32)
33.HQ Mot Bde (HQMotBde 1)03:03:39+1:04:39
17.1Gerd BLOOTACKERBELH455900m/110m53:008'58"53:00(30)
17.2Thierry NOISETBELH506000m/110m1:01:3910'16"1:54:39(31)
17.3Marco JACOBSBELH455900m/110m1:09:0011'41"3:03:39(33)
34.Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS (Beauvechain/ BK 1)03:08:04+1:09:04
72.1Jo LINTENBELH355900m/110m37:126'18"37:12(4)
72.2Christel CRAVATTEBELD215900m/110m1:21:5313'52"1:59:05(39)
72.3Lorenzo CORNACCHIONEBELH506000m/110m1:08:5911'29"3:08:04(34)
35.Md Bn 1C/1Gr (1C/1Gr 3)03:09:06+1:10:06
101.1Sandro GRASSOBELH356000m/110m46:127'42"46:12(16)
101.2Geert VERSTRAETENBELH355800m/110m1:08:2511'47"1:54:37(30)
101.3Dirk CRUYSBERGHSBELH406000m/110m1:14:2912'24"3:09:06(35)
36.LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 1)03:12:44+1:13:44
23.1X BOCKINGNEDH555800m/110m54:389'25"54:38(36)
23.2Jurjen BLOKZIJLNEDH556000m/110m1:13:2412'14"2:08:02(48)
23.3Hans FEENSTRANEDH556000m/110m1:04:4210'46"3:12:44(36)
37.ERSO-KSOO (ERSO-KSOO 1)03:12:50+1:13:50
96.1Peter KRAMPILTZBELH405700m/110m42:467'30"42:46(11)
96.2Ludovic PAQUEBELH356000m/110m1:17:2212'53"2:00:08(41)
96.3Eric LECOQBELH406000m/110m1:12:4212'06"3:12:50(37)
38.ERM/KMS (ERM/KMS 3)03:14:40+1:15:40
107.1Christophe GREGOIREBELH506000m/110m56:249'24"56:24(46)
107.2Maxim LEMMENSBELH215800m/110m1:00:2010'24"1:56:44(33)
107.3Artuur VERKINDERENBELH216000m/110m1:17:5612'59"3:14:40(38)
39.Lt Bn 12/13 Li (1213L 1)03:17:24+1:18:24
31.1Christophe RESTIVOBELH405900m/110m49:048'18"49:04(25)
31.2Philippe PISVINBELH555800m/110m1:15:5713'05"2:05:01(46)
31.3Michaël DUPRETBELH456000m/110m1:12:2312'03"3:17:24(39)
40.OMEGA (OMEGA 2)03:21:15+1:22:15
76.1Els SPILLEBEENBELD456000m/110m1:12:2212'03"1:12:22(77)
76.2Charlotte THEYSBELD215800m/110m1:00:4810'28"2:13:10(52)
76.3Kim TIREZBELD216000m/110m1:08:0511'20"3:21:15(40)
41.2 Cdo (2CDO 1)03:21:46+1:22:46
36.1Gil HEUSKINBELH216000m/110m58:309'45"58:30(54)
36.2Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH506000m/110m1:26:3014'25"2:25:00(62)
36.3Reginald FORGETBELH505800m/110m56:469'47"3:21:46(41)
42.10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 1)03:21:55+1:22:55
78.1Luc STEENSELSBELH506000m/110m55:279'14"55:27(41)
78.2Patrick CLAESBELH455900m/110m54:209'12"1:49:47(26)
78.3Pieter MOONSBELH216000m/110m1:32:0815'21"3:21:55(42)
43.4 Gp CIS (4GPCIS 1)03:22:09+1:23:09
35.1Bertrand NOBENBELH356000m/110m48:518'08"48:51(23)
35.2Vincent GOBERTBELH355800m/110m57:599'59"1:46:50(23)
35.3Serge BULTHUISBELH505900m/110m1:35:1916'09"3:22:09(43)
44.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 3)03:22:35+1:23:35
11.1Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH405900m/110m1:00:4610'17"1:00:46(59)
11.2Jean THEATEBELH506000m/110m1:09:1811'33"2:10:04(49)
11.3Grégory POSSOCOBELH215900m/110m1:12:3112'17"3:22:35(44)
45.BORASCA (BORASCA 1)03:22:50+1:23:50
7.1Jos JACOBSBELH555900m/110m53:389'05"53:38(33)
7.2Noël NIJSTENBELH506000m/110m46:597'49"1:40:37(16)
7.3Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+5900m/110m1:42:1317'19"3:22:50(45)
46.Md Bn 1/3 L (13L 2)03:23:05+1:24:05
10.1Vincent GREGOIREBELH456000m/110m1:07:1811'13"1:07:18(67)
10.2Derek LAURENTBELH355900m/110m1:18:3913'19"2:25:57(65)
10.3Loïc VAN LANCKERBELH355900m/110m57:089'41"3:23:05(46)
47.CC R&A (CCRA 2)03:23:09+1:24:09
43.1Didier CAVILLOTBELH556000m/110m1:01:4310'17"1:01:43(61)
43.2Kris LENAERSBELH455800m/110m1:13:0012'35"2:14:43(54)
43.3Luc HANSENBELH506000m/110m1:08:2611'24"3:23:09(47)
48.5 EMI (5 EMI 1)03:23:33+1:24:33
19.1Patrick DURANTBELH505900m/110m59:0310'00"59:03(56)
19.2Serge VANHAMMEBELH506000m/110m1:19:2113'13"2:18:24(57)
19.3Alain AERTSBELH505900m/110m1:05:0911'02"3:23:33(48)
49.10 Gp CIS (10GPCI 2)03:24:04+1:25:04
79.1Tim DILENBELH405800m/110m56:289'44"56:28(47)
79.2Pascal THIJSBELH506000m/110m1:14:5212'28"2:11:20(51)
79.3Tim COPPENSBELH216100m/110m1:12:4411'55"3:24:04(49)
50.Bn Aie (Bn Aie 1)03:27:40+1:28:40
16.1Franky COOLSBELH506000m/110m46:357'45"46:35(17)
16.2Lindy VANLUCHENEBELD455900m/110m1:41:4417'14"2:28:19(67)
16.3Wim DECOOBELH405900m/110m59:2110'03"3:27:40(50)
51.Bn ISTAR (Bn ISTAR 1)03:27:50+1:28:50
54.1Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH356000m/110m57:589'39"57:58(51)
54.2Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH506000m/110m1:06:0211'00"2:04:00(42)
54.3Walter HUYBRECHTSBELH505800m/110m1:23:5014'27"3:27:50(51)
52.TROL (TROL 1)03:31:43+1:32:43
83.1Linda VERBRAKENBELD556100m/110m55:209'04"55:20(40)
83.2Betty DE MEYERBELD555800m/110m1:19:0913'38"2:14:29(53)
83.3Alexandra BAESBELD555900m/110m1:17:1413'05"3:31:43(52)
53.CC R&A (CCRA 4)03:37:34+1:38:34
45.1Antoine SCHMITZBELH556000m/110m57:109'31"57:10(49)
45.2Serge MAKABELH456000m/110m1:40:5016'48"2:38:00(71)
45.3Julien MOUGINBELH355800m/110m59:3410'16"3:37:34(53)
54.BALISE 10 (BAL10 2)03:38:44+1:39:44
95.1André VANHULSTBELH606100m/110m1:19:0912'58"1:19:09(81)
95.2Jean-Luc MULLERBELH555800m/110m1:01:4810'39"2:20:57(58)
95.3Jean-Michel GOFFINETBELH656000m/110m1:17:4712'57"3:38:44(54)
55.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 2)03:39:22+1:40:22
3.1Bert GORISSENBELH555900m/110m1:11:2812'06"1:11:28(76)
3.2Marc ALBERTBELH605900m/110m1:15:1512'45"2:26:43(66)
3.3Luc BOUVEBELH606000m/110m1:12:3912'06"3:39:22(55)
56.CC Sp Dept Log (Dept Log 1)03:50:03+1:51:03
32.1Fabrice SCHIMENTIBELH505800m/110m54:409'25"54:40(37)
32.2Xavier GILBARTBELH356000m/110m1:02:1210'22"1:56:52(34)
32.3Serge BARTEBELH506000m/110m1:53:1118'51"3:50:03(56)
57.JFC Brunssum (JFC Brunssum 1)03:56:34+1:57:34
105.1Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRAH506000m/110m1:10:0011'40"1:10:00(73)
105.2Franck LERICHEFRAH555800m/110m1:47:2018'30"2:57:20(74)
105.3Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAH456000m/110m59:149'52"3:56:34(57)
58.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 3)04:09:33+2:10:33
4.1Patricia MARCHAL-PIRARDBELD556000m/110m1:25:5014'18"1:25:50(85)
4.2François MARCHALBELH356000m/110m1:16:2312'43"2:42:13(72)
4.3Roger IGOBELH605900m/110m1:27:2014'48"4:09:33(58)
59.4 Bn Log (4BNLOG 2)04:11:24+2:12:24
102.1Vincent DEBROUXBELH505800m/110m1:21:1614'00"1:21:16(82)
102.2Falonne NIZETBELD216000m/110m1:35:2515'54"2:56:41(73)
102.3Roger HEUSEBELH506000m/110m1:14:4312'27"4:11:24(59)
60.ERSO-KSOO (ERSO-KSOO 2)04:17:35+2:18:35
97.1Dominique TREGUIERBELH506000m/110m1:31:3515'15"1:31:35(90)
97.2David CLAESBELH216000m/110m1:01:3010'15"2:33:05(69)
97.3Peter IVENSBELH505900m/110m1:44:3017'42"4:17:35(60)
61.Amicale IRMEP (Amicale IRMEP 1)04:23:31+2:24:31
2.1Freddy SILLIENBELH70+6000m/110m46:547'49"46:54(18)
2.2Michel OOMSBELH805900m/110m1:29:2915'09"2:16:23(56)
2.3Stephane DMYTERKOBELH70+5900m/110m2:07:0821'32"4:23:31(61)
62.CC R&A (CCRA 3)04:24:32+2:25:32
44.1Yannick MARQUETBELH355800m/110m1:12:4212'32"1:12:42(78)
44.2Christian KAYEBELH556000m/110m1:45:0517'30"2:57:47(75)
44.3Xavier LETORBELH405900m/110m1:26:4514'42"4:24:32(62)
63.KOL (KOL 3)04:28:18+2:29:18
89.1Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH70+6100m/110m1:19:0612'58"1:19:06(80)
89.2Ferdinand MAENENBELH70+5800m/110m1:43:5417'54"3:03:00(76)
89.3Simonne SILVIBELD605900m/110m1:25:1814'27"4:28:18(63)
64.Md Bn ChA (CHA 2)04:57:52+2:58:52
25.1Jean-Jacques SCHOPPACKBELH456000m/110m2:19:0823'11"2:19:08(92)
25.2Maxime GOBLETBELH356000m/110m1:11:1111'51"3:30:19(77)
25.3Christophe CRENBELH505900m/110m1:27:3314'50"4:57:52(64)
65.18 Bn Log (18BNLO 1)05:30:43+3:31:43
34.1Luc HERMANSBELH555800m/110m3:14:5933'37"3:14:59(94)
34.2Dirk SMITSBELH556000m/110m1:20:5413'29"4:35:53(78)
34.3Pieter VREYSBELH216000m/110m54:509'08"5:30:43(65)
4 Bn Gn (4GN 11)NCL
70.1Frederic PICARDBELH456000m/110m44:447'27"44:44(14)
70.2* VACANT *-5700m/110mDNS
70.3* VACANT *-6100m/110mDNS
LO Sport Oirschot (LO Sp Oirschot 3)NCL
15.1Hennie KENNISNEDH555800m/110m48:248'20"48:24(20)
15.2* VACANT *-6000m/110mDNS
15.3* VACANT *-6000m/110mDNS
JFC Brunssum (JFC Brunssum 3)NCL
108.1Linda SCHRADERNEDD355800m/110m1:06:3511'28"1:06:35(66)
108.2* VACANT *-DNS
108.3* VACANT *-DNS
N.S.V. Amel (NSVA 1)NCL
8.1Elisabeth VLIEGENBELD656000m/110m1:25:3714'16"1:25:37(84)
8.2* VACANT *-5900m/110mDNS
8.3* VACANT *-5900m/110mDNS
SUD O LUX (SUD O LUX 1)NCL
91.1Michel RYSENAERBELH756000m/110mNCL
91.2* VACANT *-5900m/110mDNS
91.3* VACANT *-5900m/110mDNS
Bn HK Def St QRE (BN HK QRE 1)NCL
90.1Sebastien DAELSBELH355800m/110m42:167'17"42:16(10)
90.2Albert LOUISBELH556000m/110m54:499'08"1:37:05(12)
90.3* VACANT *-6000m/110mDNS
Md Bn Bvr/5Li (BVR5LI 1)NCL
29.1Jens COOMANSBELH216000m/110m55:489'18"55:48(44)
29.2Serge BAERTBELH505800m/110m44:017'35"1:39:49(13)
29.3* VACANT *-5900m/110mDNS
2 Cdo (2CDO 3)NCL
109.1Lievin CHEVALIERBELH505700m/110m1:44:4818'23"1:44:48(91)
109.2* VACANT *-DNS
109.3* VACANT *-DNS
10 W Tac (10WTAC 3)NCL
59.1Stef GEBRUERSBELH216000m/110m47:457'57"47:45(19)
59.2Jos BULLENBELH556000m/110m1:07:0611'11"1:54:51(32)
59.3* VACANT *-5800m/110mDNS
TrgC Para (TRGP 1)NCL
12.1Rudi CORSTJENSBELH505900m/110m1:09:2311'45"1:09:23(72)
12.2Curd SPILLEBEENBELH505900m/110m1:01:0710'21"2:10:30(50)
12.3* VACANT *-6000m/110mDNS
29 Bn Log (29BNLOg 2)NCL
51.1Peter MOONENBELH456100m/110m1:16:0512'28"1:16:05(79)
51.2Stephane DEBEVEREBELH506000m/110m1:07:4411'17"2:23:49(60)
51.3* VACANT *-5800m/110mDNS
HQ Mot Bde (HQMotBde 2)NCL
18.1Maarten VANDER LOOVENBELH405900m/110m1:07:2811'26"1:07:28(68)
18.2David MOYSONBELH455900m/110m1:17:3113'08"2:24:59(61)
18.3* VACANT *-6000m/110mDNS
CID Mat (CIDMAT 1)NCL
21.1Paul BILLENBELH555900m/110m1:07:3311'26"1:07:33(69)
21.2Didier VINCENTBELH455900m/110m1:17:2813'07"2:25:01(63)
21.3* VACANT *-6000m/110mDNS
CE Cdo (CECdo 2)NCL
47.1Marc TIMSONETBELH556000m/110m59:229'53"59:22(58)
47.2Jean-Michel MORETBELH455800m/110m1:25:4214'46"2:25:04(64)
47.3* VACANT *-6000m/110mDNS
CC Land Dept Man (Dept Man 2)NCL
86.1Nicolas IMPENSBELH355800m/110mNCL
86.2José NICOLASBELH506000m/110m59:329'55"
86.3Eric MATTARTBELH455900m/110m47:338'03"
15 W Lu Tpt (15W 1)NCL
82.1Olivier HERMANNBELH455900m/110m48:368'14"48:36(22)
82.2Anja SMOLDERSBELD456000m/110m1:43:0217'10"2:31:38(68)
82.3* VACANT *-5900m/110mDNS
OMEGA (OMEGA 3)NCL
77.1Jan THEYSBELH556000m/110m54:309'04"54:30(35)
77.2Paul KESSELAERSBELH656000m/110m1:40:5916'49"2:35:29(70)
77.3* VACANT *-5800m/110mDNS
4 Bn Gn (4GN 12)NCL
71.1Kevin KEYMOLENBELH216000m/110m1:11:1611'52"1:11:16(75)
71.2* VACANT *-6000m/110mDNS
71.3Joseph SAVARISBELH555800m/110mDNS
KOL (KOL 2)NCL
88.1Eddy GRESSENSBELH605900m/110m58:339'55"58:33(55)
88.2Roger BOCKXBELH606000m/110mNCL
88.3Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELH655900m/110m1:02:1610'33"
TROL (TROL 2)NCL
84.1Ralph KURTGERH455800m/110m44:437'42"44:43(13)
84.2Bart TICKETBELH556000m/110mNCL
84.3Julien VAN BOSCHBELH606000m/110m1:15:1612'32"
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 2)NCL
56.1Eddy JANSENBELH506000m/110m1:05:2310'53"1:05:23(65)
56.2Denis VANBAELENBELH506000m/110mNCL
56.3Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH455700m/110m1:01:4110'49"
4 Bn Gn (4GN 3)NCL
62.1Thomas COSENTINOBELH216000m/110m1:27:5814'39"1:27:58(87)
62.2David FOXBELH356000m/110mNCL
62.3Erwan VRANCKENBELH355700m/110m1:31:5516'07"
4 Bn Gn (4GN 5)NCL
64.1Steve COCQUYTBELH356000m/110m1:28:0614'41"1:28:06(89)
64.2Tom BOMBEYBELH215800m/110mNCL
64.3Benjamin BENOITBELH216100m/110m1:41:4516'40"
4 Bn Gn (4GN 1)NCL
60.1Stephane PORTILLO GORDILLOBELH216000m/110m1:27:5614'39"1:27:56(86)
60.2Jérôme GILLAINBELH405900m/110mNCL
60.3Olivier THOMASBELH406000m/110m2:02:4620'27"
4 Bn Gn (4GN 7)NCL
66.1Jérôme GENARTBELH355900m/110m1:28:0014'54"1:28:00(88)
66.2Pierre DEGUELBELH215900m/110mNCL
66.3Antonio DERCLAYEBELH216000m/110m2:03:2220'33"
4 Bn Gn (4GN 4)NCL
63.1Jonathan MICLOTTEBELH215900m/110m1:21:3913'50"1:21:39(83)
63.2Dominico MAZZARELLABELH215900m/110mNCL
63.3Emeric BURELLIBELH216000m/110m2:02:4920'28"
MRMP (MRMP 1)NCL
33.1Oliver HACHERELLEBELH506100m/110m2:31:5824'54"2:31:58(93)
33.2Didier STAVAUXBELH456000m/110mNCL
33.3Alex LANCKRIETBELH505800m/110m2:21:0024'18"
4 Bn Gn (4GN 6)NCL
65.1Berthold KITOKO KIAVEKABELH216000m/110mNCL
65.2Guillaume LARDINOISBELH216000m/110mNCL
65.3Frédérick LETEMSBELH215800m/110m1:16:1413'08"
C.O. Liège (COLG 1)NCL
5.1Bruno VANDERMEULENBELH655900m/110m1:03:0010'40"1:03:00(63)
5.2Jacques SILVESTREBELH656000m/110m1:01:4410'17"2:04:44(44)
5.3Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH656000m/110mNCL
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS (Dept CIS 2)NCL
104.1Eli SMEYERSBELH215800m/110m59:2010'13"59:20(57)
104.2Lauren NYSBELH216100m/110m53:488'49"1:53:08(27)
104.3Oben GITTEBELH355900m/110mNCL
Kamp BEVERLO (Beverlo 1)NCL
55.1Gery DELANGHEBELH505700m/110m1:07:5311'54"1:07:53(70)
55.2Mario VAN HOEIJBELH456000m/110m1:13:1912'13"2:21:12(59)
55.3Erik VAN DEN BOERBELH506100m/110mNCL
ERSO-KSOO (ERSO-KSOO 3)NCL
98.1Dennis NIJSTERSBELH355800m/110mNCL
98.2Swen TE RIJDTBELH216100m/110m1:28:2714'29"
98.3Bram BEECKELAERSBELH355900m/110mNCL
4 Bn Gn (4GN 2)NCL
61.1Martin JACOBBELH215700m/110m1:03:3011'08"1:03:30(64)
61.2Anthony CORNETBELH216000m/110mNCL
61.3Corentin DEVRIESBELH216100m/110mNCL
Top

Total

4 Bn Gn23
CC R&A12
Amicale IRMEP9
ERM/KMS9
ERSO-KSOO9
KOL9
Md Bn 1/3 L9
Md Bn 1C/1Gr9
10 W Tac8
OMEGA8
2 Cdo7
LO Sport Oirschot7
10 Gp CIS6
4 Bn Log6
BALISE 106
C.O. Liège6
CC Land Dept Man6
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS6
Kamp BEVERLO6
Md Bn ChA6
TROL6
29 Bn Log5
CE Cdo5
HQ Mot Bde5
TrgC Para5
JFC Brunssum4
11 BnGn3
18 Bn Log3
2 W Tac3
4 Gp CIS3
5 EMI3
ACOS O-T3
ARDOC3
BORASCA3
BPO3
Base Beauvechain/ BKOKS3
Bn Aie3
Bn ISTAR3
CBOS Noord3
CC Land Dept Gn3
CC Sp Dept Log3
COMOPSLAND3
Camp ELSENBORN3
Lt Bn 12/13 Li3
MRMP3
OLVE3
hamok3
15 W Lu Tpt2
Bn HK Def St QRE2
CID Mat2
Md Bn Bvr/5Li2
N.S.V. Amel1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 270