O series KEMPEN 2 | ||
Last updated: 23.03.2019 14:04:48 |
D:01 3930m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Virginie DEHULLU | BEL | D45 | K.O.L. | 36:56 | 9'23" | |||
2. | Sofie HUYSMANS | BEL | D35 | KOL O-series | 46:51 | 11'55" | +9:55 | ||
3. | Rita VANDENBERK | BEL | D50 | KOL O-series | 46:59 | 11'57" | +10:03 | ||
4. | Lisette EYKMANS | BEL | D65 | K.O.L. | 47:21 | 12'02" | +10:25 | ||
5. | Hannelore VERAART | BEL | D21 | KOL O-series | 54:10 | 13'46" | +17:14 | ||
6. | Noore SELS | BEL | D-10 | hamok | 57:18 | 14'34" | +20:22 | ||
7. | Maria PUT | BEL | D55 | K.O.L. | 1:21:32 | 20'44" | +44:36 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:02 3000m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lina GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 39:55 | 13'18" | |||
2. | Maria DELARBRE | BEL | D70 | hamok | 46:44 | 15'34" | +6:49 | ||
3. | Annelies DAEMS | BEL | D40 | KOL O-series | 49:09 | 16'22" | +9:14 | ||
4. | Lore STAES | BEL | D35 | K.O.L. | 49:12 | 16'23" | +9:17 | ||
5. | Stien MONSIEURS | BEL | D-10 | KOL O-series | 51:05 | 17'01" | +11:10 | ||
6. | Sien GORIS | BEL | D-12 | K.O.L. | 51:06 | 17'01" | +11:11 | ||
7. | Kiara NIJST | BEL | D-12 | Omega | 52:15 | 17'24" | +12:20 | ||
8. | Zita TIELENS | BEL | D-12 | KOL O-series | 52:27 | 17'29" | +12:32 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:03 2040m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Loes MONSIEURS | BEL | D-10 | Indiv. | 59:26 | 29'08" | |||
2. | Saar GORIS | BEL | D-10 | K.O.L. | 59:45 | 29'17" | +0:19 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:01 3930m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lasse TAILLIEU | BEL | H-16 | K.O.L. | 22:51 | 5'48" | |||
2. | Wim GEERTS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 26:10 | 6'39" | +3:19 | ||
3. | Hans DE WIT | NED | H50 | K.O.L. | 26:46 | 6'48" | +3:55 | ||
4. | Filip KENNIS | BEL | H45 | hamok | 27:23 | 6'58" | +4:32 | ||
5. | Tino NIJST | BEL | H45 | Omega | 30:42 | 7'48" | +7:51 | ||
6. | Ben VERAART | BEL | H45 | KOL O-series | 35:10 | 8'56" | +12:19 | ||
7. | Michel OOMS | BEL | H80 | Omega | 48:32 | 12'20" | +25:41 | ||
8. | Kenneth MORBEE | BEL | H21 | KOL O-series | 54:09 | 13'46" | +31:18 | ||
9. | Noël NIJSTEN | BEL | H50 | Borasca | 1:01:02 | 15'31" | +38:11 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:02 3000m (3) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Jef MARIEN | BEL | H70 | K.O.L. | 32:06 | 10'41" | |||
2. | Ruud SCHONEWILLE | NED | H70 | Borasca | 46:39 | 15'33" | +14:33 | ||
-- | Jan VANDEPUTTE | BEL | H35 | hamok | 57:18 | 19'06" | +25:12 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:03 2040m (2) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
-- | Jan MARIEN | BEL | H50 | K.O.L. | 1:18:52 | 38'39" | |||
NCL | Maarten SMEETS | BEL | H21 | KOL O-series | |||||
Top |