Régionale 5 circuits | ||
Last updated: 23.03.2019 18:53:09 | Contact/Remarks: daels.sebastien@gmail.cm |
D:Noir Long 6000m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Martine TAFFEIREN | BEL | D55 | C.O. Liège | 42:15 | 7'02" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 4700m (5) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Lucie DRYGALSKI | BEL | D-20 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:46 | 7'23" | |||
2. | Laurence AUGHUET | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 35:37 | 7'34" | +0:51 | ||
3. | Julie TIMMERMANS | BEL | D40 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:43 | 8'27" | +4:57 | ||
4. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 43:34 | 9'16" | +8:48 | ||
5. | Pascale FLAMION | BEL | D55 | Hainaut O.C. | 46:04 | 9'48" | +11:18 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 4000m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Liina SUMBERG | EST | D40 | Indiv. | 36:11 | 9'02" | |||
2. | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 40:29 | 10'07" | +4:18 | ||
3. | Agnes HERMESZ | HUN | D40 | Altaïr C.O. | 42:14 | 10'33" | +6:03 | ||
4. | Sainteté IRERA | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 44:18 | 11'04" | +8:07 | ||
5. | Beata GERSEYNÉ BOTKA | HUN | D50 | Indiv. | 52:40 | 13'10" | +16:29 | ||
6. | Brigitta GERSEY | HUN | D21 | SUD O LUX | 52:41 | 13'10" | +16:30 | ||
7. | Noëlle CHOPRIX | BEL | D60 | Altaïr C.O. | 53:04 | 13'15" | +16:53 | ||
8. | Nathalie ZAPPITELLI | BEL | D40 | Indiv. | 58:56 | 14'44" | +22:45 | ||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3300m (6) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Severine GUSTIN | BEL | D35 | Indiv. | 40:36 | 12'18" | |||
2. | Francine SERRE | BEL | D55 | Altaïr C.O. | 42:45 | 12'57" | +2:09 | ||
3. | Joanne BALAND | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 43:59 | 13'19" | +3:23 | ||
4. | Celine GRANDCHAMPS | BEL | D21 | Indiv. | 45:36 | 13'49" | +5:00 | ||
5. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 56:58 | 17'15" | +16:22 | ||
NCL | Héloise OMBELETS | BEL | D-14 | Hainaut O.C. | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2300m (1) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Thelma KUUB | EST | D-10 | LSFPT | 31:53 | 13'51" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 6000m (19) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Rasmus THEISEN | H21 | NTNUI | 24:26 | 4'04" | ||||
2. | Tristan BLOEMEN | BEL | H21 | C.O. Liège | 25:09 | 4'11" | +0:43 | ||
3. | Magne JUTULSTAD | NOR | H21 | C.O. Liège | 27:21 | 4'33" | +2:55 | ||
4. | Liévin CREFCOEUR | BEL | H-20 | Altaïr C.O. | 30:18 | 5'02" | +5:52 | ||
5. | Sebastiaan LOOSEN | BEL | H21 | Omega | 32:24 | 5'24" | +7:58 | ||
6. | Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | C.O. Liège | 33:34 | 5'35" | +9:08 | ||
7. | François LAMBERT | BEL | H40 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:31 | 5'45" | +10:05 | ||
8. | Yves ARNO | BEL | H45 | Hainaut O.C. | 34:57 | 5'49" | +10:31 | ||
9. | Jérémy BOMPAS | BEL | H35 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 35:54 | 5'59" | +11:28 | ||
10. | Joël DRYGALSKI | BEL | H50 | SUD O LUX | 35:59 | 5'59" | +11:33 | ||
11. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 36:57 | 6'09" | +12:31 | ||
12. | Philippe CREFCOEUR | BEL | H55 | Altaïr C.O. | 38:15 | 6'22" | +13:49 | ||
13. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 38:27 | 6'24" | +14:01 | ||
14. | Auke SCHILDER | NED | H45 | Altaïr C.O. | 42:25 | 7'04" | +17:59 | ||
15. | Richard ROBINSON | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 42:51 | 7'08" | +18:25 | ||
16. | Francis ROULY | BEL | H60 | Hainaut O.C. | 58:29 | 9'44" | +34:03 | ||
NCL | Serge DUSZA | BEL | H40 | Balise 10 | |||||
NCL | Serge BAERT | BEL | H50 | N.S.V. Amel | |||||
NCL | Dominique STAS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 4700m (13) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Louis BOURGEOIS | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 30:31 | 6'29" | |||
2. | André PIERLOT | BEL | H60 | C.O. Liège | 32:34 | 6'55" | +2:03 | ||
3. | Luc CLOOSTERMANS | BEL | H55 | C.O. Liège | 33:44 | 7'10" | +3:13 | ||
4. | Einstine OKOA | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 35:10 | 7'28" | +4:39 | ||
5. | Miguel LERENO | POR | H-18 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 37:25 | 7'57" | +6:54 | ||
6. | Pascal MARLIER | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | 37:58 | 8'04" | +7:27 | ||
7. | Idriss MEKERRI | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 39:20 | 8'22" | +8:49 | ||
8. | Etienne VANDEGHINSTE | BEL | H60 | Altaïr C.O. | 40:35 | 8'38" | +10:04 | ||
9. | Donovan LERAT | BEL | H-16 | Hainaut O.C. | 40:43 | 8'39" | +10:12 | ||
10. | Bernard DUBOIS | BEL | H65 | Hainaut O.C. | 42:19 | 9'00" | +11:48 | ||
11. | Timéo TAZIAUX | BEL | H-14 | Hainaut O.C. | 43:11 | 9'11" | +12:40 | ||
12. | Philippe VANROSSOMME | BEL | H50 | Hainaut O.C. | 45:11 | 9'36" | +14:40 | ||
NCL | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 4000m (7) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Tarmo KUUB | EST | H40 | ASUB | 22:20 | 5'35" | |||
2. | Vivien THIRY | BEL | H35 | SUD O LUX | 29:36 | 7'24" | +7:16 | ||
3. | Jean-Luc BERTINCHAMPS | BEL | H65 | C.O. Pégase | 41:14 | 10'18" | +18:54 | ||
4. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 44:20 | 11'04" | +22:00 | ||
5. | Pierre HARMEGNIES | BEL | H65 | C.O. Militaire Belge | 48:40 | 12'10" | +26:20 | ||
6. | Michel POULAIN | BEL | H70 | C.O. Pégase | 56:34 | 14'08" | +34:14 | ||
7. | Luc VAMSAINGÈLE | BEL | H60 | Indiv. | 59:41 | 14'55" | +37:21 | ||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3300m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 37:11 | 11'16" | |||
2. | Jerome BERTIN | BEL | H35 | Indiv. | 39:45 | 12'02" | +2:34 | ||
3. | Robin SINNESAEL | BEL | H21 | Indiv. | 39:47 | 12'03" | +2:36 | ||
4. | Laurent DUPONT | BEL | H40 | Indiv. | 43:59 | 13'19" | +6:48 | ||
5. | Sean CORDIER | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 47:44 | 14'27" | +10:33 | ||
6. | Tim LEMY STORME | BEL | H-12 | Indiv. | 47:47 | 14'28" | +10:36 | ||
7. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | H75 | ASUB | 1:04:50 | 19'38" | +27:39 | ||
NCL | Michel LION | BEL | H50 | Indiv. | |||||
Top |