clublogo
index

Wisselbeker Kamp van Beverlo
LEOPOLDSBURG 29.3.2019
Kamp BEVERLO

Last updated: 29.03.2019 13:46:13Contact/Remarks: eddy.jansen@mil.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03 04 05 06 Total Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

01   length 9100m (72)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tomas HENDRICKXBELH35hamok48:165'18"
2.Geert SIMKENSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr50:555'35"+2:39
3.Tomy JANSSENSBELH45TrgC Para55:546'08"+7:38
4.Serge DUSZABELH40ERM/KMS57:226'18"+9:06
5.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELH35hamok58:386'26"+10:22
6.Bert BOCKXBELH35CE Cdo59:326'32"+11:16
7.Jasper MOREELSBELH21CC Land Dept Gn59:536'34"+11:37
8.Sebastien GROSDENTBELH21CC Land Dept Man1:01:566'48"+13:40
9.Frederic VERCRUYSSEBELH354 Bn Log1:02:256'51"+14:09
10.Serge BAERTBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:02:596'55"+14:43
11.Pieterjan PENNEBELH2111 BnGn1:03:306'58"+15:14
12.Sebastien DAELSBELH35Bn HK Def St QRE1:04:057'02"+15:49
13.Rychon VAN PUTTENBELH21ERM/KMS1:04:147'03"+15:58
14.Glen VAN DEN BROECKBELH2111 BnGn1:04:197'04"+16:03
15.Eric ACHTENBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:04:427'06"+16:26
16.Nico VAN UYTSELBELH45Bn Aie1:04:437'06"+16:27
17.Tom GEYPENBELH21OMEGA1:04:597'08"+16:43
18.Sebastien FRANCOISBELH212 Cdo1:05:007'08"+16:44
19.Sam HABRAKENBELH3529 Bn Log1:05:097'09"+16:53
20.Niel DEIJGERSBELH2110 W Tac1:05:277'11"+17:11
21.Luc STEENSELSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:06:267'18"+18:10
22.Christophe RESTIVOBELH40Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:06:527'20"+18:36
23.Hans MOONENBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:07:187'23"+19:02
24.Ritchie SEDEYNBELH35DG Com1:07:207'23"+19:04
25.Wim HERMANSBELH3510 Gp CIS1:08:037'28"+19:47
26.Nick WILLEMSBELH21CBOS Noord1:08:097'29"+19:53
27.Yannick MARQUETBELH35CC R&A1:08:207'30"+20:04
28.Johan PEFFERBELH212 Cdo1:09:337'38"+21:17
29.Kristof DAEMSBELH35Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:09:447'39"+21:28
30.Jens COOMANSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:10:467'46"+22:30
31.Jeremy MARCHALBELH352 Cdo1:10:547'47"+22:38
32.Linda SCHRADERNEDD35JFC Brunsum1:11:007'48"+22:44
33.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45ARDOC1:12:207'56"+24:04
34.Marc GELLENSBELH553 Para1:12:307'58"+24:14
35.Bertrand NOBENBELH354 Gp CIS1:13:268'04"+25:10
36.Jonathan BLOCKXBELH21HQ Mot Bde1:13:298'04"+25:13
37.Aubin LECOMTEBELH35Md Bn ChA1:13:518'06"+25:35
38.Arnaud FARCYBELH2115 W Lu Tpt1:14:148'09"+25:58
39.Tim COPPENSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:15:378'18"+27:21
40.Maxim LEMMENSBELH21ERM/KMS1:16:308'24"+28:14
41.Nathan LANNEAUBELH21ERM/KMS1:18:488'39"+30:32
42.Mathijs HERREMANSBELH21ERM/KMS1:19:418'45"+31:25
43.Fatih ISLEYENBELH3529 Bn Log1:19:488'46"+31:32
44.Bram CLAESBELH21ERM/KMS1:20:388'51"+32:22
45.Lionel ALOFSBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:20:448'52"+32:28
46.Vincent GOBERTBELH354 Gp CIS1:21:158'55"+32:59
47.Dirk GENARBELH553 Para1:21:258'56"+33:09
48.Bert WOUTERSBELH35HQ Mot Bde1:21:528'59"+33:36
49.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:26:029'27"+37:46
50.Wim DECOOBELH40Bn Aie1:26:209'29"+38:04
51.Pieter MOONSBELH2110 Gp CIS1:26:559'33"+38:39
52.Julien MOUGINBELH35CC Land Dept Gn1:27:539'39"+39:37
53.Artuur VERKINDERENBELH21ERM/KMS1:30:489'58"+42:32
54.Bram SENDERSBELH2111 BnGn1:31:2410'02"+43:08
55.Steven COOREMANBELH35Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:35:1210'27"+46:56
56.Anthony BAYETBELH352 W Tac1:36:2110'35"+48:05
57.Nils BROOTHAERTSBELH21Indiv.1:38:0010'46"+49:44
58.Marc VANHERLEBELH50Bn ISTAR1:39:4810'58"+51:32
59.Filip HELLEBOUTBELH50MRCI1:45:1511'33"+56:59
60.Jan VANHOVEBELH35HQ Mot Bde1:59:3513'08"+1:11:19
NCLBenjamin ANCIAUXBELH2110 W Tac
NCLJerome LEDUCBELH21IRMEP - KMILO
NCLJelmer DEBAEKEBELH35Bn ISTAR
NCLDavid OLBRECHTSBELH21Md Bn ChA
NCLDamien BRACKMANBELH214 Bn Log
NCLThomas PEETERSBELH21CASA-ERSO
NCLRuben VAN DEN SCHOORBELH3510 Gp CIS
NCLLoic D' HOOGHEBELH212 Cdo
NCLRobert THEUNISSENBELH21ERM/KMS
NCLSimon VAN BRUYSSELBELH21CC V&C
NCLJasper VANHEEBELH-2011 BnGn
NCLTillo LEROYBELH2111 BnGn
Top

02   length 8200m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olivier DE SMULBELH45OMEGA52:326'24"
2.Sven HERMANSBELH40Md Bn 1C/1Gr54:036'35"+1:31
3.Dirk DEIJGERSBELH55hamok54:516'41"+2:19
4.Paul GOOSSENSBELH4510 W Tac58:577'11"+6:25
5.Olivier HERMANNBELH4515 W Lu Tpt1:00:357'23"+8:03
6.Bruno RASKINBELH452 W Tac1:01:437'31"+9:11
7.Patric MENGALBELH50CC Land Dept Man1:01:517'32"+9:19
8.Greet OEYENBELD35hamok1:01:557'33"+9:23
9.Franky AERTSBELH45TrgC Para1:03:147'42"+10:42
10.Franky COOLSBELH50Bn Aie1:03:287'44"+10:56
11.Gunther DEFERMEBELH45TrgC Para1:04:077'49"+11:35
12.Benoit EVRARDBELH40CC Land Dept Gn1:04:317'52"+11:59
13.Sanne BOSTEELSBELH45CE Cdo1:04:587'55"+12:26
14.Stevie MEERTENBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:05:147'57"+12:42
15.Erik VAN DYCKBELH553 Para1:07:158'12"+14:43
16.Benoit JOIE-WALCZYKBELH40CBOS Noord1:07:408'15"+15:08
17.Jean-Pierre DERAMOUDTBELH501W/BKOKS1:08:038'17"+15:31
18.Philip VERVENNEBELH45CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1:08:488'23"+16:16
19.Tim JACOBSBELH4011 BnGn1:10:048'32"+17:32
20.Samuel SAGGIORATOBELH40Md Bn 1/3 L1:10:068'32"+17:34
21.Mark STEENSSENSBELH50Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:11:058'40"+18:33
22.Eric LECOQBELH40ERSO-KSOO1:12:148'48"+19:42
23.Raphaël HEINSBELH40ERM/KMS1:13:368'58"+21:04
24.Kris LENAERSBELH45CC R&A1:14:299'04"+21:57
25.Jiri DE CLEYNBELH40Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:15:019'08"+22:29
26.Ronny LEMOINEBELH50ACOS O-T1:16:159'17"+23:43
27.Freddy HENKESBELH55ARDOC1:16:309'19"+23:58
28.Eddy JONCKERSBELH45Bn ISTAR1:17:249'26"+24:52
29.Peter MOONENBELH4529 Bn Log1:18:059'31"+25:33
30.Marc CUYVERSBELH5510 W Tac1:18:379'35"+26:05
31.Patrick SOLTYSIAKFRAH50JFC Brunssum1:20:549'51"+28:22
32.Ronald MENSBELH45TrgC Para1:25:2810'25"+32:56
33.David GILLETBELH40CC R&A1:27:0210'36"+34:30
34.Hans VERVAETBELH50BEL PART BACA1:35:2811'38"+42:56
35.Didier VINCENTBELH45CID Mat1:40:2312'14"+47:51
36.Pascal BILLIAUXBELH454 Bn Log1:40:5412'18"+48:22
--Sebastien FRANCQBELH354 Bn Log1:08:498'23"+16:17
--Nicolas ABSILBELH35CC R&A1:09:098'25"+16:37
--Jannick FIDDELAERSBELH35Bn ISTAR1:11:358'43"+19:03
--Michael OYENBELH35Bn ISTAR1:13:378'58"+21:05
--Bert DEKETELAEREBELH2110 Gp CIS1:39:1512'06"+46:43
NCLPierre PARTHOENSBELH5510 Gp CIS
NCLWilliam DIDIERBELH50Camp LAGLAND
NCLNico MESKENSBELH4011 BnGn
NCLCharles DEFOYBELH35Md Bn ChA
NCLPascal WIJKMANBELH50JFC Brunsum
Top

03   length 7200m (85)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guy TIREZBELH50BELPART EUROCORPS45:366'19"
2.Luc MELISBELH55hamok46:596'31"+1:23
3.Koen VANGESTELBELH45TrgC Para52:007'13"+6:24
4.Patrick JANSENBELH45Md Bn 1C/1Gr52:337'17"+6:57
5.Frederic PICARDBELH454 Bn Gn53:417'27"+8:05
6.Andre DE VEIRMANBELH5011 BnGn53:487'28"+8:12
7.Ludovic ANTRESANGLEFRAH45JFC Brunssum54:367'34"+9:00
8.Patrick VANHAERENBELH50BPO54:587'38"+9:22
9.Eric VANDEBROEKBELH55COMOPSLAND56:187'49"+10:42
10.Tony CELUSBELH5510 W Tac56:507'53"+11:14
11.Michel VAN LAARBELH50CC Land Dept Man57:037'55"+11:27
12.Ivo JANNISBELH55Md Bn 1C/1Gr57:508'01"+12:14
13.Filip KENNISBELH45hamok57:578'02"+12:21
14.Véronique DE BRIEYBELD21ERM/KMS58:578'11"+13:21
15.Hendrik VAN HOEYBELH5011 BnGn1:00:208'22"+14:44
16.Marco JACOBSBELH45HQ Mot Bde1:00:378'25"+15:01
17.Michel VAN LOONBELH55Bn Aie1:01:488'34"+16:12
18.Peter VERSWEYVELDBELH50Bn ISTAR1:02:038'37"+16:27
19.Alain DE WILDEBELH50CBOS Noord1:02:158'38"+16:39
20.Rudy VROMANSBELH5010 W Tac1:03:468'51"+18:10
21.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELH55KOL1:03:528'52"+18:16
22.Tim VOSBELH50Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:04:248'56"+18:48
23.Philip MOREAUBELH45Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:06:459'16"+21:09
24.Philippe ALBESSARDBELH554 Bn Log1:07:279'22"+21:51
25.Franck LERICHEFRAH55JFC Brunssum1:07:389'23"+22:02
26.Jan THEYSBELH55OMEGA1:07:479'24"+22:11
27.Jos BULLENBELH5510 W Tac1:08:019'26"+22:25
28.Ellen MOLSBELD35hamok1:09:059'35"+23:29
29.Roger HEUSEBELH504 Bn Log1:09:309'39"+23:54
30.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDH55hamok1:11:459'57"+26:09
31.Christian DEVULDERBELH55BALISE 101:11:509'58"+26:14
32.Gunther VISTERINBELH50CBOS Noord1:12:0210'00"+26:26
33.Pascal THIJSBELH5010 Gp CIS1:15:1210'26"+29:36
34.Paul SCOTTBELH55JFC Brunssum1:15:2710'28"+29:51
35.Leen WOUTERSBELD55OMEGA1:16:4610'39"+31:10
36.Michel DECOLLEBELH50ERM/KMS1:18:5110'57"+33:15
37.Egwin COESSENSBELH45Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1:19:1511'00"+33:39
38.Dominique TREGUIERBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:20:0011'06"+34:24
39.Gerard-Jerry COTONBELH45ACOS IS1:20:0111'06"+34:25
40.Patrick BLEYENBELH5510 W Tac1:20:3011'10"+34:54
41.Greta MOLSBELD55hamok1:21:4911'21"+36:13
42.David MOYSONBELH45HQ Mot Bde1:23:4611'38"+38:10
43.Marc BUEKERSBELH60KOL1:24:0211'40"+38:26
44.Jean-Michel MORETBELH45CE Cdo1:29:2212'24"+43:46
45.Philippe PISVINBELH55Lt Bn 12/13 Li1:30:3312'34"+44:57
46.Serge MAKABELH45CC R&A1:33:3512'59"+47:59
--Tim DILENBELH4010 Gp CIS58:158'05"+12:39
--Ludovic PAQUEBELH35ERSO-KSOO59:088'12"+13:32
--Tim FONTEYNBELH35HQ Mot Bde1:05:579'09"+20:21
--Kevin JANKOWSKIBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:07:029'18"+21:26
--Maxime-Hubert SCHREURSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:07:459'24"+22:09
--Martin PALMUSBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:09:179'37"+23:41
--Karim BRAHMIBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:09:409'40"+24:04
--Jimmy HENDRIXBELH2110 W Tac1:09:429'40"+24:06
--Maarten VANDER LOOVENBELH40HQ Mot Bde1:09:529'42"+24:16
--Hans VANBAELENBELH21IRMEP - KMILO1:14:2410'20"+28:48
--Nicolas VANDENSCHRICKBELH40Md Bn ChA1:14:4910'23"+29:13
--Rob VAN DER WIELENBELH4010 W Tac1:24:1311'41"+38:37
--Alan DOSSINBELH21Md Bn 1/3 L1:24:1511'42"+38:39
--Florian DE BIEBELH2111 BnGn1:31:0412'38"+45:28
--Maxime VERGUCHTBELH2111 BnGn1:31:4012'43"+46:04
--Mathieu SIMONBELH214 Gp CIS1:32:0912'47"+46:33
--Engin BAYRAMBELH21Md Bn 1C/1Gr1:34:0613'04"+48:30
NCLWim GEERTS DOMABELH50hamok
NCLPatrick CLAESBELH4510 Gp CIS
NCLGerd BLOOTACKERBELH45HQ Mot Bde
NCLJohan SWINNENBELH50ACOS O-T
NCLMichel COGGHEBELH65TROL
NCLStephane DEBEVEREBELH5029 Bn Log
NCLBart VERLAAKBELH3510 W Tac
NCLLuc HANSENBELH50CC R&A
NCLThierry NOISETBELH50HQ Mot Bde
NCLLode MONDELAERSBELH503 Para
NCLMaria HENKESBELD55ARDOC
NCLVincent GREGOIREBELH45Md Bn 1/3 L
NCLChristel CRAVATTEBELD211W/BKOKS
NCLWalter HUYBRECHTSBELH50Bn ISTAR
NCLEddy COSTERMANSBELH5010 W Tac
NCLVincent DEBROUXBELH504 Bn Log
NCLDimitri DE VILLEBELH45DG Com
NCLJan DE SOETEBELH55TROL
NCLLorenzo CORNACCHIONEBELH501W/BKOKS
NCLStijn SMETSBELH2110 W Tac
NCLThierry GENICOTBELH45CC Land Dept Gn
NCLJeroen LOMMELENBELH3510 W Tac
Top

04   length 6100m (68)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL44:497'20"
2.Hennie KENNISNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot45:577'31"+1:08
3.Albert LOUISBELH55Indiv.46:387'38"+1:49
4.Eddy WINTERSBELH55hamok46:447'39"+1:55
5.Hans DE WITNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot47:117'44"+2:22
6.Eddy GRESSENSBELH60KOL47:547'51"+3:05
7.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH60LO Sport Oirschot49:068'02"+4:17
8.Andre AERTSBELH65hamok49:298'06"+4:40
9.Luc WERKXBELH60BALISE 1050:088'13"+5:19
10.Eric LORENTBELH50Camp MARCHE50:498'19"+6:00
11.Luc BOUVEBELH60hamok51:198'24"+6:30
12.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELH60KOL52:358'37"+7:46
13.Dany MATHUESBELH502 Cdo52:368'37"+7:47
14.Curd SPILLEBEENBELH50TrgC Para52:558'40"+8:06
15.Christophe GEVAERTBELH5018 Bn Log55:019'01"+10:12
16.Pim VAN DER WIJKNEDH50Olifant55:029'01"+10:13
17.Benoit LEBLANCBELH502 W Tac55:239'04"+10:34
18.Pascal PARTHOENSBELH50Md Bn ChA55:289'05"+10:39
19.Francis GLASSÉEBELH50DisC WS56:489'18"+11:59
20.Ronny BALVEBELH55TrgC Para56:529'19"+12:03
21.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELH60KOL56:559'19"+12:06
22.Ludo MILISSENBELH55BORASCA57:319'25"+12:42
23.Rudi CORSTJENSBELH50TrgC Para57:399'27"+12:50
24.Reginald FORGETBELH502 Cdo59:019'40"+14:12
25.Jean-Luc MULLERBELH55BALISE 1059:059'41"+14:16
26.Dirk SMITSBELH5518 Bn Log1:00:429'57"+15:53
27.Rudy LAMOLLEBELH50CIBE sud1:01:5410'08"+17:05
28.Jean-Marc BARTIAUXBELH502 Cdo1:02:0710'10"+17:18
29.Rudy WIGGELEERBELH55Indiv.1:02:0810'11"+17:19
30.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELH55BALISE 101:02:1710'12"+17:28
31.Guy DECKXBELH60CC Infra Noord1:02:3110'14"+17:42
32.Antoine SCHMITZBELH55Indiv.1:03:0210'19"+18:13
33.Michel LEJEUNEBELH50CC R&A1:03:1910'22"+18:30
34.Marc ARNARDIBELH50ERM/KMS1:03:3110'24"+18:42
35.Wil ALARDSNEDH55LO Sport Oirschot1:04:4210'36"+19:53
36.André VANHULSTBELH60BALISE 101:07:3211'04"+22:43
37.Willy RENDERSBELH65hamok1:07:3511'04"+22:46
38.Olivier LAURENTBELH50Md Bn ChA1:08:0611'09"+23:17
39.Marc DE WAGTERBELH50Kamp BEVERLO1:08:2311'12"+23:34
40.Franck VAEREWYCKBELH502 Cdo1:10:0811'29"+25:19
41.Christophe CRENBELH50Md Bn ChA1:11:3211'43"+26:43
42.Patrick DIEZBELH60H.O.C.1:12:2511'52"+27:36
43.David HONOREBELH504 Gp CIS1:15:5912'27"+31:10
44.Alexandra BAESBELD55ERSO-KSOO1:16:3612'33"+31:47
45.Christian GOHYBELH55Camp ELSENBORN1:18:1712'49"+33:28
46.Pascal CLOQUETBELH55CC Land Dept Gn1:18:2612'51"+33:37
47.Romain DE POTTERBELH55Indiv.1:22:0913'28"+37:20
48.Luc VETSBELH50BPO1:23:2913'41"+38:40
49.Jan TROMPETBELH55BPO1:23:3313'41"+38:44
Serge BULTHUISBELH504 Gp CIS1:23:3313'41"+38:44
51.Peter IVENSBELH50ERSO-KSOO1:24:4613'53"+39:57
52.Eddie DESMEDTBELH70+TROL1:25:3314'01"+40:44
53.Lievin CHEVALIERBELH502 Cdo1:25:4314'03"+40:54
54.Peter GEELENBELH50DG H&WB1:33:1315'16"+48:24
55.Alex LANCKRIETBELH50MRMP1:33:2215'18"+48:33
56.Greet DE LEENHEERBELD40CCMP1:53:5718'40"+1:09:08
57.Eveline DIERYNCKBELD40CC Infra Noord1:54:0218'41"+1:09:13
--Pieter-Jan ZWAANBELH2129 Bn Log53:488'49"+8:59
--Michael VANSCHOUBROECKBELH45Kamp BEVERLO57:439'27"+12:54
--William TONNEAUBELH21HMRA1:02:4410'17"+17:55
--Bernard PHILIPPEBELH454 Gp CIS1:15:1012'19"+30:21
--Steve VLAYENBELH4010 Gp CIS1:15:5112'26"+31:02
--Virginie DESPLANQUEBELD21IRMEP - KMILO1:18:5312'55"+34:04
--Patrice LOMBETBELH45MR SYS/L1:20:0013'06"+35:11
--Jean-Francois DASYBELH40Md Bn ChA1:31:5115'03"+47:02
NCLDavid DE MARIEBELH45Indiv.
NCLDirk GODELAINEBELH50hamok
NCLPhilippe DEVILLETBELH50Camp LAGLAND
Top

05   length 4900m (54)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger BOCKXBELH60KOL40:588'21"
2.Jackie VANDIJCKBELH60KOL41:568'33"+0:58
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELH60OMEGA43:198'50"+2:21
4.Marc BRIERSBELH65KOL45:299'16"+4:31
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELH65KOL46:109'25"+5:12
6.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELH65KOL47:069'36"+6:08
7.Linda VERBRAKENBELD55TROL49:0110'00"+8:03
8.Alfred SIMKENSBELH65KOL49:4410'08"+8:46
9.Angelique DE GRANDEBELD45OMEGA51:5910'36"+11:01
10.Els PUTBELD60OMEGA53:2210'53"+12:24
11.Georges TIMMERMANSBELH70+KOL56:1811'29"+15:20
12.Lea SWINNENBELD60OMEGA58:5112'00"+17:53
13.Juliaan LINTENBELH65KOL58:5912'02"+18:01
14.Sonia NYSBELD55OMEGA59:1712'05"+18:19
15.Eske AERDENBELD-20KOL1:01:2312'31"+20:25
16.Betty DE MEYERBELD55TROL1:01:4612'36"+20:48
17.Julienne VANREUSELBELD60hamok1:03:5513'02"+22:57
18.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELD45DisC WS1:04:0013'03"+23:02
19.Erick OOSTERLINCKBELH70+KOL1:04:4813'13"+23:50
20.Michel OOMSBELH80OMEGA1:07:1313'43"+26:15
21.Ernest PELTIERBELH65OLVE1:07:5713'52"+26:59
22.Marie-Christine METTENBELD60KOL1:13:1514'56"+32:17
23.Anja POTVINBELD50KOL1:18:4916'05"+37:51
24.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELH80OMEGA1:20:5316'30"+39:55
25.André LEDENTBELH75BALISE 101:34:3719'18"+53:39
--Nico SCHRANSBELH45IRMEP - KMILO41:438'30"+0:45
--Thomas KALAJZICBELH21IRMEP - KMILO46:459'32"+5:47
--Thierry DOSSINBELH55DGHR51:2610'29"+10:28
--Mathieu NADINBELH45CC Land Dept Gn54:5811'13"+14:00
--Jean CRUCIFIXBELH55HQ Mot Bde58:3611'57"+17:38
--Robbe VANROYBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li58:3911'58"+17:41
--Kim CHRETENSENBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5Li59:4312'11"+18:45
--Wout VERVOORTBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:00:2412'19"+19:26
--Domenico SCOZZESSEBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:01:3212'33"+20:34
--Brian KENENSBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:02:3812'46"+21:40
--Adam KISSBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:02:4812'48"+21:50
--Brecht DE NAEYERBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:04:3413'10"+23:36
--Ignace ENGELENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:06:2013'32"+25:22
--Francois DEHAENEBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:09:2314'09"+28:25
--Joseph SAVARISBELH554 Bn Gn1:09:3014'11"+28:32
--Thomas ADAMBELH21Base Florennes1:16:2715'36"+35:29
--Laly BOMBEYBELH211W/BKOKS1:18:4716'04"+37:49
--Alira VANDENBORREBELD2115 W Lu Tpt1:31:5018'44"+50:52
--Timmy GILLEIRBELH4518 Bn Log1:33:2319'03"+52:25
--Melvin STUBBEBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:35:4419'32"+54:46
--Ilias BAATSENBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:36:4619'44"+55:48
--Maxim DE LOOFBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:39:3920'20"+58:41
--Bram GEENENBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li1:42:2920'54"+1:01:31
NCLRuben MOURYBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLJens PEETERSBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLYari DE GEESTBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLLarsen BYLBELH21Md Bn Bvr/5Li
NCLKelly HAEXBELD-20Indiv.
NCLYentl LOENDERSBELH-20Md Bn Bvr/5Li
Top

06   length 4000m (34)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy CANTREBELH65KOL30:497'42"
2.Rogier VANAKENBELH65OMEGA36:359'08"+5:46
3.Paul CORTHOUTSBELH60KOL39:399'54"+8:50
4.Paulette BLOMMENBELD65OMEGA46:5311'43"+16:04
5.Georges DEFERMEBELH70+hamok48:0512'01"+17:16
6.Jos THYSBELH70+hamok49:2112'20"+18:32
7.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELH70+hamok49:4212'25"+18:53
8.Chris NEYENSBELH75KOL50:1412'33"+19:25
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELH70+TROL50:3812'39"+19:49
10.Jos HOUBENBELH70+KOL57:0114'15"+26:12
11.Willy VANDAELEBELH65hamok58:0914'32"+27:20
12.Marina DRIESENBELD60OMEGA59:1614'48"+28:27
13.Jos BYLEMANSBELH70+KOL1:03:1615'48"+32:27
14.Paul KESSELAERSBELH65OMEGA1:05:5216'28"+35:03
15.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDH70+BORASCA1:06:0516'31"+35:16
16.Lucien TONNEAUBELH80OLVE1:08:4717'11"+37:58
17.Roger PLEESBELH75hamok1:10:4517'41"+39:56
18.Martine HOEKSMANEDD50Olifant1:11:0617'46"+40:17
19.Dirk SPIESSENSBELH55TROL1:15:1318'48"+44:24
20.Godelieve BRUYNSEELSBELD60hamok1:17:2819'22"+46:39
21.Ad VAN DER LOONEDH70+Indiv.1:26:5621'44"+56:07
--Katrien MAEYNINCKXBELD3510 W Tac44:5511'13"+14:06
--Johan WALBERSBELH60KOL59:2414'51"+28:35
--Justin MOERMANBELH211W/BKOKS1:15:4518'56"+44:56
--Ennis LEPOUTREBELH211W/BKOKS1:19:4319'55"+48:54
--Nigel CHANTRAINBELH211W/BKOKS1:20:4620'11"+49:57
--Jarno WILLEMSBELH211W/BKOKS1:25:0021'15"+54:11
--Bruno WILLEMSBELH50HQ Mot Bde1:25:0821'16"+54:19
--Mario DE NIJSBELH50HQ Mot Bde1:26:0621'31"+55:17
--Peter THOELENBELH50HQ Mot Bde1:27:0821'46"+56:19
--Matthew MAHYBELH211W/BKOKS1:39:1124'47"+1:08:22
NCLLeon SCHUMANNBELH-20Md Bn 1C/1Gr
NCLPierre ERNOTTEBELH55CC R&A
NCLJorgen MARCELISBELH-201W/BKOKS
Top

Total

Md Bn Bvr/5Li25
KOL23
hamok23
10 W Tac15
OMEGA15
HQ Mot Bde13
ERM/KMS12
10 Gp CIS11
11 BnGn11
1W/BKOKS10
2 Cdo9
IRMEP - KMILO9
Md Bn 1C/1Gr9
CC R&A8
Indiv.8
Md Bn ChA8
TROL8
TrgC Para8
4 Bn Log7
Bn ISTAR7
4 Gp CIS6
BALISE 106
CC Land Dept Gn6
ERSO-KSOO6
29 Bn Log5
3 Para4
Bn Aie4
CBOS Noord4
JFC Brunssum4
LO Sport Oirschot4
Md Bn 1/3 L4
15 W Lu Tpt3
18 Bn Log3
2 W Tac3
ARDOC3
BPO3
CC Land Dept Man3
CE Cdo3
4 Bn Gn2
ACOS O-T2
BORASCA2
CC Infra Noord2
Camp LAGLAND2
DG Com2
DisC WS2
JFC Brunsum2
Kamp BEVERLO2
Lt Bn 12/13 Li2
OLVE2
Olifant2
ACOS IS1
BEL PART BACA1
BELPART EUROCORPS1
Base Florennes1
Bn HK Def St QRE1
CASA-ERSO1
CC Sp Dept Adm /CIS1
CC V&C1
CCMP1
CIBE sud1
CID Mat1
COMOPSLAND1
Camp ELSENBORN1
Camp MARCHE1
DG H&WB1
DGHR1
H.O.C.1
HMRA1
MR SYS/L1
MRCI1
MRMP1
Mil Prov Comdo Limburg1
Total: 359