clublogo
index

Nationale Sprint
Bobbejaanland 31.3.2019
TROL

Last updated: 31.03.2019 21:08:31Contact/Remarks: jeremy@kono.run HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 SE SD Total Splitsbrowser

NCL not classified   -- out of competition   

D-10   length 980m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège10:3410'46"
2.Lucie CHATELAINBELHermathenae22:5823'26"+12:24
3.Macey HAESENDONCKXBELIndiv.23:1523'43"+12:41
4.Lio LINTENBELK.O.L.32:3633'15"+22:02
NCLNaïs SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase
Top

D10B   length 980m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok29:1129'46"
Top

D-12   length 1160m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kiara NIJSTBELOmega17:3115'06"
2.Jeanne RENARDBELhamok18:1215'41"+0:41
3.Fin MYLLEBELhamok23:4620'29"+6:15
4.Mara DE CLERCQBELTROL26:3722'56"+9:06
5.Liana THIELSBELOmega27:0423'20"+9:33
6.Erine NEUWELSBELHainaut O.C.32:0527'39"+14:34
7.Diet VAN MIERLOBELOmega32:4828'16"+15:17
Top

D-14   length 1290m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL17:3013'33"
2.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega18:4814'34"+1:18
3.Maya RENARDBELhamok20:1515'41"+2:45
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL20:2715'51"+2:57
5.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega20:3916'00"+3:09
6.Marie GILLETBELC.O. Liège21:0316'19"+3:33
7.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.21:4716'53"+4:17
8.Fee MYLLEBELhamok27:3121'19"+10:01
9.Juliette VIDALBELTROL27:4721'32"+10:17
10.Noor MARIENBELK.O.L.37:2529'00"+19:55
11.Lyna FRONHOFFSBELASUB38:0129'28"+20:31
12.Annelies LOECKXBELOmega38:4430'01"+21:14
13.Sainteté IRERABDIHainaut O.C.41:5032'25"+24:20
14.Lina GORISBELK.O.L.45:2435'11"+27:54
15.Zoé CORBIAUBELC.O. Liège46:5336'20"+29:23
16.Ilenia MOLABELHainaut O.C.47:0836'32"+29:38
17.Tess MARYBELHainaut O.C.1:02:5748'47"+45:27
NCLFeike KERCKHOFSBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 1720m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega18:3010'45"
2.Florine DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.19:5111'32"+1:21
3.Naomi VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.22:5613'19"+4:26
4.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega27:0015'41"+8:30
5.Jil MYLLEBELhamok32:4719'03"+14:17
NCLAster BREESCHBELTROL
Top

D-18   length 2080m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence DEFRAIGNEBELASUB19:259'20"
2.Gaëlle FRONHOFFSBELASUB22:1710'42"+2:52
3.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.23:3011'17"+4:05
4.Siel DE SMULBELOmega26:1512'37"+6:50
5.Emma WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae27:4713'21"+8:22
6.Lene ELSENBELOmega30:3214'40"+11:07
7.Ayko GHOOSBELIndiv.47:1822'44"+27:53
NCLKato KEUPPENSBELOmega
Top

D-20   length 2070m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marine SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase18:328'57"
2.Sandrine DEFRAIGNEBELASUB20:019'40"+1:29
3.Eske AERDENBELK.O.L.29:5414'26"+11:22
4.Lisa ELSENBELOmega33:0816'00"+14:36
Top

DE   length 2070m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Greet OEYENBELhamok18:318'56"
2.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège18:378'59"+0:06
3.Miek FABRÉBELOmega18:569'08"+0:25
4.Fanny TILKINBELC.O. Liège18:579'09"+0:26
5.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega20:399'58"+2:08
6.Vanessa VAN BREEDAMBELTROL22:0410'39"+3:33
7.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega22:4911'01"+4:18
8.Camilla SCOLINIITAOmega23:5811'34"+5:27
9.Annelies VERMONDENBELTROL25:1112'09"+6:40
10.Magalie VERSTREPENBELOmega25:2212'15"+6:51
11.Kim TIREZBELOmega25:3712'22"+7:06
12.Kerria ROWANGBRSouthdowns25:4312'25"+7:12
13.Margot VANDEMEULEBROEKBELIndiv.25:4712'27"+7:16
14.Renske GOOSSENSBELTROL26:5513'00"+8:24
15.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1028:0013'31"+9:29
16.Iris CEULEMANSBELTROL28:0113'32"+9:30
17.Johanna RENKERGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9529:1814'09"+10:47
18.Helena PLUYMERSBELTROL29:5114'25"+11:20
19.Maike MULLENDERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:4314'50"+12:12
20.Amandine MALENGREAUBELC.O. Pégase31:1315'04"+12:42
21.Laura COXIRLWATO35:0616'57"+16:35
22.Sara DEBYSERBELOmega42:3720'35"+24:06
23.Alice NEHTGERKölner OL-Team47:1022'47"+28:39
NCLRasa ENGSTEDTSWEOK Linné
NCLJulie FRANSSENSBELK.O.L.
NCLMartina PESCHGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top

DB   length 2070m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mirjam CALLAERTBELTROL1:23:3640'23"
Top

D35   length 2080m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lieke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.24:1311'38"
2.Imke VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.26:4712'52"+2:34
3.Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega28:4013'46"+4:27
4.Elke SWINKELSNEDTROL28:4913'51"+4:36
5.Anneleen SPIESSENSBELhamok28:5813'55"+4:45
6.Maren PUSSAKGERKölner OL-Team30:3514'42"+6:22
7.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège32:0215'24"+7:49
8.Kim STEEGENBELK.O.L.33:2616'04"+9:13
9.Nancy TEUNCKENSBELOmega34:1116'26"+9:58
10.Charline SADZOTBELC.O. Liège40:5119'38"+16:38
11.Annette SCHULZEGERKölner OL-Team47:4322'56"+23:30
Top

D40   length 1720m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège16:189'28"
2.An FREDERICKXBELASUB21:3412'32"+5:16
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega21:3812'34"+5:20
4.Laurence DRABSBELASUB23:0213'23"+6:44
5.Greet PERSOONBELTROL23:0513'25"+6:47
6.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL23:4013'45"+7:22
7.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL24:3714'18"+8:19
8.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok26:0215'08"+9:44
9.Ellen DESCHEPPERBELTROL28:1516'25"+11:57
10.Vanessa BOLSENSBELTROL28:4316'41"+12:25
11.Kerstin BUCHACKERGERC.O. Liège31:5218'31"+15:34
12.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae34:3920'08"+18:21
13.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega39:1722'50"+22:59
14.Filipa FREITASPORCA Madeira1:22:1447'48"+1:05:56
NCLAnnabelle LIEGEOISBELBalise 10
Top

D45   length 1570m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLEBELASUB18:5011'59"
2.Amber THYSBELhamok19:1312'14"+0:23
3.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega20:3013'03"+1:40
4.Virginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.23:0914'44"+4:19
5.Anne-Marie DELANGHEBELK.O.L.23:3214'59"+4:42
6.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega23:5715'15"+5:07
7.Veerle TULLENEERSBELOmega26:2516'49"+7:35
8.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega27:2417'27"+8:34
9.Ellen BOOMERUSAOmega27:2817'29"+8:38
10.Florence BASTINBELC.O. Liège29:4118'54"+10:51
11.Sylvia HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC30:3019'25"+11:40
12.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok32:5720'59"+14:07
13.Marijke DEBRUYNEBELhamok34:0521'42"+15:15
14.Geneviève MICHILSBELTROL1:08:1543'28"+49:25
NCLSindy SAGGIORATOBELBalise 10
NCLAnja STYNENBELhamok
Top

D50   length 1570m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL19:3412'27"
2.Dunja VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant23:5515'14"+4:21
3.Clare LINESGBRSouthdowns25:0515'58"+5:31
4.Sarah FRANCISGBRSouthern Navigators25:1616'05"+5:42
5.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega26:0516'36"+6:31
6.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok27:2917'30"+7:55
7.Jenny BUELENSBELASUB28:4718'19"+9:13
8.An VERBERNEBELhamok33:0921'06"+13:35
9.Carine LAMBEAUBELASUB33:1021'07"+13:36
10.Corinne SERVAISBELASUB37:2623'50"+17:52
11.Cécile VAN BRUSSELBELASUB41:2726'24"+21:53
12.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège47:3830'20"+28:04
NCLGeneviève NYSBELHainaut O.C.
Top

D55   length 1300m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL15:2411'50"
2.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL17:2613'24"+2:02
3.Maria HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC21:3716'37"+6:13
4.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega21:5216'49"+6:28
5.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.21:5516'51"+6:31
6.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB23:0717'46"+7:43
7.Barbara GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9523:3018'04"+8:06
8.Greta MOLSBELhamok24:0118'28"+8:37
9.Ulrike KOUFFGEROLV Uslar24:5119'06"+9:27
10.Francine SERREBELAltaïr C.O.26:2920'22"+11:05
11.Pascale FLAMIONBELHainaut O.C.27:0820'52"+11:44
12.Alexandra BAESBELTROL27:3621'13"+12:12
13.Anne-Marie CEULEMANSBELBalise 1029:2622'38"+14:02
14.Mia KINNAERBELOmega34:2326'26"+18:59
Top

D60   length 1290m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maggie ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering17:4313'44"
2.Marina DRIESENBELOmega21:1916'31"+3:36
3.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok25:0319'25"+7:20
4.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.29:0322'31"+11:20
5.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca32:1024'56"+14:27
6.Katinka MULDERNEDARGUS33:4326'08"+16:00
7.Noëlle CHOPRIXBELAltaïr C.O.34:2926'43"+16:46
8.Marie-Christine METTENBELK.O.L.34:3726'50"+16:54
9.Nicole VAN DE CRUYSBELK.O.L.37:0728'46"+19:24
10.Françoise PIRETBELC.O. Militaire Belge1:00:4747'07"+43:04
Top

D65   length 1290m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.23:0617'54"
2.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège24:1718'49"+1:11
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega27:5321'36"+4:47
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL28:0321'44"+4:57
5.Lieve GEENSBELTROL28:3922'12"+5:33
6.Odette MORETBELK.O.L.32:4125'20"+9:35
7.Jane LEGROSCOLLARDBELTROL39:3230'38"+16:26
8.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1043:1533'31"+20:09
NCLMonica ROELINGNEDTROL
Top

D70   length 1100m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christa ZWIKKERNEDTROL30:5928'09"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.39:1135'37"+8:12
3.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB39:5036'12"+8:51
4.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok40:3936'57"+9:40
5.Maria DELARBREBELhamok45:5141'40"+14:52
Top

D75   length 1100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hélène GIELENBELhamok1:09:1062'52"
Top

D80   length 1100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roza GOOSBELhamok50:4646'09"
Top

H-10   length 980m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Seger VAN DER TOORNNEDTROL12:3312'48"
2.Wout BOECKXBELOmega13:0213'17"+0:29
3.Sascha KURTNEDTROL16:1416'33"+3:41
4.Nathan JANSENBELOmega18:1218'34"+5:39
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL18:3819'00"+6:05
6.Cas VAN BRUGGENBELTROL21:0821'33"+8:35
7.Quinn HAESENDONCKXBELIndiv.23:1523'43"+10:42
8.Thor WOLLESBELhamok31:4932'27"+19:16
9.Senne LINTENBELK.O.L.32:3433'13"+20:01
NCLRuben SEBABELC.O. Liège
Top

H10B   length 980m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Daan COOLSBELTROL12:1912'34"
2.Mees SWINKELSNEDTROL12:2712'42"+0:08
3.Iep SWINKELSNEDTROL13:5514'12"+1:36
4.Bent KRAMPILTZBELhamok18:2818'50"+6:09
Top

H-12   length 1160m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELK.O.L.11:119'38"
2.Torben AERDENBELK.O.L.11:4010'03"+0:29
3.Thomas JANSENBELOmega14:1412'16"+3:03
4.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL15:1813'11"+4:07
5.Lander VERDUYCKTBELOmega18:4216'07"+7:31
6.Roald FRONHOFFSBELASUB21:4818'47"+10:37
7.Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:0319'00"+10:52
8.Matthias HARMSGERWolf Haltern22:1819'13"+11:07
9.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae22:2619'20"+11:15
10.Thor DE MITSBELTROL22:5719'47"+11:46
11.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae23:0719'55"+11:56
12.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega23:3620'20"+12:25
13.Bob DE CLEENEBELTROL27:0723'22"+15:56
14.Nathan SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase33:3028'52"+22:19
Top

H-14   length 1300m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rune DE CLERCQBELTROL12:119'22"
2.Jorn KENNISBELhamok16:2512'37"+4:14
3.Mats DE SMULBELOmega16:4712'54"+4:36
4.Einstine OKOABELHainaut O.C.17:1213'13"+5:01
5.Lucas HENDRICKXBELhamok18:4614'26"+6:35
6.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège19:1814'50"+7:07
7.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae19:4115'08"+7:30
8.Attilio GIACONIABELHainaut O.C.27:5721'30"+15:46
9.Lucas LAHOUSSEBELHainaut O.C.28:0121'33"+15:50
10.Sebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC42:2632'38"+30:15
11.Mathias VAN LOONBELTROL57:3944'20"+45:28
NCLMaxime SCHOMMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H-16   length 1570m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Gaël AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB16:0910'17"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL16:2310'26"+0:14
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.16:3310'32"+0:24
4.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae16:3810'35"+0:29
5.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega17:5011'21"+1:41
6.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL19:1012'12"+3:01
7.Jarne THIELSBELOmega22:0514'03"+5:56
8.Pieter GOOSSENSBELOmega25:1716'06"+9:08
9.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae26:2216'47"+10:13
10.Simon DEVROYEBELOmega34:1121'46"+18:02
11.Ilja SOOLSBELIndiv.12:32:06479'02"+12:15:57
NCLNisse VAN GELDERBELOmega
NCLEveric MISTIAENBELHainaut O.C.
NCLDonovan LERATBELHainaut O.C.
Top

H-18   length 2240m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liam THIELSBELOmega17:527'58"
2.Cédric AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB19:258'40"+1:33
3.Matijs LOECKXBELOmega20:169'02"+2:24
4.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega22:179'56"+4:25
5.Justin GILLETBELC.O. Liège25:1311'15"+7:21
6.Dries VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.25:4111'27"+7:49
7.Tim DEBYSERBELOmega29:4413'16"+11:52
8.Miguel LORENOBELC.O. Militaire Belge37:4616'51"+19:54
Top

H-20   length 2450m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège23:379'38"
2.Jens VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.25:0110'12"+1:24
3.Lennard GHEYSELSBELOmega25:4610'31"+2:09
4.Fabio VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.56:1622'57"+32:39
Top

HE   length 2450m (47)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tristan BLOEMENBELC.O. Liège18:087'24"
2.Tomas HENDRICKXBELhamok19:528'06"+1:44
3.Wouter HUSBELK.O.L.20:218'18"+2:13
4.Thomas GILLET DOMABELASUB20:258'19"+2:17
5.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège20:268'20"+2:18
6.Benjamin HOFMANSBELASUB20:468'28"+2:38
7.Wouter LEEUWSBELOmega21:408'50"+3:32
8.Julien GILLETBELASUB21:538'55"+3:45
9.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok21:548'56"+3:46
10.Warre DE CUYPERBELK.O.L.22:008'58"+3:52
11.Liévin CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.22:239'08"+4:15
12.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok22:249'08"+4:16
13.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège22:339'12"+4:25
14.Christophe BERNARDBELASUB22:429'15"+4:34
15.Dieter COENBELTROL23:269'33"+5:18
16.Frederik MEYNENBELhamok23:539'44"+5:45
17.Martijn HUSBELK.O.L.24:089'51"+6:00
18.Arvid GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9524:5510'10"+6:47
19.Nicolas LUDOVICYBELC.O. Liège24:5810'11"+6:50
20.Thomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel25:0810'15"+7:00
21.Sebastiaan LOOSENBELOmega25:1710'19"+7:09
22.Alexander LINESGBRSouthdowns25:2610'22"+7:18
23.Glenn KELCHTERMANSBELTROL25:2710'23"+7:19
24.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.25:3810'27"+7:30
25.Mark BURLEYGBRMDOC25:4210'29"+7:34
26.Wannes HENDRICKXBELhamok26:0210'37"+7:54
27.Philippe CREFCOEURBELAltaïr C.O.27:5811'24"+9:50
28.Miel DEFERMEBELhamok29:1311'55"+11:05
29.Edward LINESGBRSouthdowns29:3212'03"+11:24
30.Tom GEYPENBELOmega32:0613'06"+13:58
31.Stefan HERLEGERKölner OL-Team32:2913'15"+14:21
32.Remco HEREIJGERSNEDOlifant32:4413'21"+14:36
33.Rychon VAN PUTTEBELhamok32:5313'25"+14:45
34.Vincent VERSTREPENBELOmega34:0413'54"+15:56
35.Leon VAN OSBELIndiv.35:4314'34"+17:35
36.Aleksander KOWALCZYKPOLIndiv.36:2314'51"+18:15
37.Ben VERVOORTBELTROL38:2315'40"+20:15
38.Nuno RODRIGUESPORIndiv.38:3815'46"+20:30
39.Bacchini FABIOITAOmega41:0716'46"+22:59
40.Yelle VAN WAEYENBERGHEBELTROL42:3317'22"+24:25
41.Florian STERCKXBELBalise 1044:2018'05"+26:12
42.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC46:1018'50"+28:02
43.Daniel KELLYIRLWATO58:2023'48"+40:12
44.Winston FRANSSENBELTROL1:00:5524'51"+42:47
NCLPiotr DELANDMETERBELASUB
NCLJulien BEUKENIRLWATO
NCLNiklas GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95
Top

H35   length 2240m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Siegfried BAKELANTSBELhamok18:118'07"
2.Jo LINTENBELK.O.L.23:2210'25"+5:11
3.Wim BRIESBELK.O.L.26:0711'39"+7:56
4.Raf VERSCHUERENBELOmega27:0312'04"+8:52
5.Tobias GÖDDEGERDJK Adler 07 Bottrop29:5413'20"+11:43
6.Sandro GRASSOBELK.O.L.32:3014'30"+14:19
7.Johannes MÜLLERGERKölner OL-Team33:1614'51"+15:05
8.Joachim VERMEIRBELOmega33:3114'57"+15:20
9.Jan GILOTBELIndiv.58:2426'04"+40:13
10.Hans TALLOENBELOmega12:30:13334'55"+12:12:02
NCLJohannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

H40   length 2240m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Garnt SWINKELSNEDTROL20:179'03"
2.Tom MARIENBELK.O.L.22:129'54"+1:55
3.Kim JANSENBELOmega23:2010'25"+3:03
4.Filiep DEBAEREBELK.O.L.24:3310'57"+4:16
5.Vincent SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase26:0711'39"+5:50
6.Koen BOSMANSBELOmega26:1111'41"+5:54
7.Ken SCHEVERNELSBELOmega27:5612'28"+7:39
8.Jan BOECKXBELOmega28:5612'54"+8:39
9.Stephane WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae28:5712'55"+8:40
10.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29:0512'59"+8:48
11.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega29:5513'21"+9:38
12.Stefaan SCHUTJESBELhamok31:4314'09"+11:26
13.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae32:1714'24"+12:00
14.Jan DELOBELBELOmega34:2215'20"+14:05
15.David ENGSTEDTSWEOK Linné36:1616'11"+15:59
16.Kristof WOLLESBELhamok1:35:3642'40"+1:15:19
NCLPascal MYLLEBELhamok
NCLElie CORBIAUBELStart-O
Top

H45   length 2080m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marc KERCKHOFSBELOmega18:579'06"
2.Roland VAN LOONNEDKOVZ19:019'08"+0:04
3.Jan-Gerard VAN DER TOORN DOMANEDTROL20:439'57"+1:46
4.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok21:1910'14"+2:22
5.Stefan THIELSBELOmega21:2210'16"+2:25
6.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega21:5810'33"+3:01
7.Bob DE CLERCQBELTROL22:5911'02"+4:02
8.Alistair FRONHOFFSDENASUB23:2511'15"+4:28
9.Roel SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.23:3611'20"+4:39
10.Christophe AMERIJCKX DOMABELASUB23:4911'27"+4:52
11.Ralph KURTGERTROL23:5211'28"+4:55
12.Tom VAN LOMMELBELhamok24:0711'35"+5:10
13.Tino NIJSTBELOmega26:2112'40"+7:24
14.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:5412'55"+7:57
15.Roman ELSENBELOmega28:2013'37"+9:23
16.Filip KENNISBELhamok28:4613'49"+9:49
17.Jan VAN LOMMELBELK.O.L.29:3814'14"+10:41
18.Rik VAN BRUGGENBELTROL29:5414'22"+10:57
19.Yves DE MITSBELTROL30:0014'25"+11:03
20.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.30:3714'43"+11:40
21.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega31:4215'14"+12:45
22.Patrice LOMBETBELBalise 1033:1315'58"+14:16
23.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega38:2418'27"+19:27
24.Stephane GOOSSENSBELHermathenae38:3218'31"+19:35
NCLOlivier DE SMULBELOmega
NCLEric MATTARTBELHermathenae
NCLKurt SMETBELTROL
NCLSandro RODRIGUESPORCA Madeira
Top

H50   length 1720m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tony UDRISGBRSouth Yorkshire Orienteers17:4710'20"
2.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.18:5611'00"+1:09
3.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège19:0911'08"+1:22
4.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok20:0211'38"+2:15
5.Robert LINESGBRSouthdowns20:3811'59"+2:51
6.Andre DE VEIRMANBELTROL20:4912'06"+3:02
7.Christian HARMSGERWolf Haltern20:5812'11"+3:11
8.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok23:0813'26"+5:21
9.Gerrit VAN DE RIETNEDOlifant23:2413'36"+5:37
10.Pierre-Michel DURIEUXBELAltaïr C.O.25:0214'33"+7:15
11.Benoît DEFRAIGNEBELASUB25:0614'35"+7:19
12.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega26:2515'21"+8:38
13.Dirk GODELAINEBELhamok26:5715'40"+9:10
14.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel27:5716'15"+10:10
15.Alex BUURLAGENEDARGUS28:5816'50"+11:11
16.Philippe VANROSSOMMEBELHainaut O.C.29:1817'02"+11:31
17.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega29:5917'25"+12:12
18.Paul CROTHERSBELTROL32:0518'39"+14:18
19.Patrick VANHAERENBELK.O.L.32:5919'10"+15:12
20.Fabien SCORNICIELBELC.O. Militaire Belge33:4519'37"+15:58
21.Jean THEATEBELHermathenae54:5731'56"+37:10
NCLWim VERVOORTBELTROL
NCLFrank AERDENBELK.O.L.
NCLPhilippe PAPINFRAVALMO
NCLKoen CROONSBELOmega
NCLLorenzo CORNACCHIONEBELIndiv.
Top

H55   length 1720m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel VAN LOONBELTROL20:5512'09"
2.Stephen GILMOREIRLLagan Valley Orienteers21:0312'14"+0:08
3.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège21:2712'28"+0:32
4.Christian STOFFELSBELBalise 1021:3012'30"+0:35
5.Christian GILLETBELASUB21:5212'42"+0:57
6.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB22:0212'48"+1:07
7.Jean-Manuel VERPOORTENBELHermathenae22:3213'06"+1:37
8.Freddy HENKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC24:0013'57"+3:05
9.Rudi AERTSBELOmega24:1614'06"+3:21
10.Koen MEYNENBELhamok25:0314'33"+4:08
11.Marc VAN DE MAELEBELK.O.L.25:2114'44"+4:26
12.Peter HOOGSTRATENEDhamok26:3615'27"+5:41
13.Michel DICKBURTFRAVALMO26:3915'29"+5:44
14.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1028:0616'20"+7:11
15.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB28:5616'49"+8:01
16.Bart TICKETBELTROL29:1517'00"+8:20
17.Danny SWERTSBELhamok32:0918'41"+11:14
18.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok35:2520'35"+14:30
19.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 1049:3628'50"+28:41
NCLJan THEYSBELOmega
Top

H60   length 1300m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne HEIKOOPNEDK.O.L.16:4812'55"
2.Albert VAN CANEGHEM DOMABELK.O.L.18:1113'59"+1:23
3.Patrick WALLAERTBELOmega18:1614'03"+1:28
4.Herman JANSSENBELTROL18:5114'30"+2:03
5.Ferdinand GEBOERSBELK.O.L.19:4715'13"+2:59
6.David ROACHGBRLuxembourg Orienteering19:5715'20"+3:09
7.Andrew COXIRLWATO20:0515'26"+3:17
8.Jacques HOFMANSBELASUB20:1215'32"+3:24
9.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.20:3215'47"+3:44
10.Wim HOEKXBELhamok21:0216'10"+4:14
11.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.22:1317'05"+5:25
12.Johan CLAESBELhamok22:1517'06"+5:27
13.Hans-Joachim GLOWKAGERTSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/9522:5517'37"+6:07
14.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1024:1618'39"+7:28
15.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB25:2219'30"+8:34
16.Guy DECKXBELhamok25:2319'31"+8:35
17.Eddie GEYPENBELK.O.L.27:0920'53"+10:21
18.Leo BAEYENSBELOmega27:5221'26"+11:04
19.Philippe LELEUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge28:5622'15"+12:08
20.Roger BOCKXBELK.O.L.30:1823'18"+13:30
21.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 1034:4226'41"+17:54
22.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL46:3635'50"+29:48
23.Julien VAN BOSCHBELTROL53:3041'09"+36:42
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H65   length 1300m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roger HENDRICKXBELhamok14:5711'30"
2.Andre AERTSBELhamok15:3712'00"+0:40
3.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège17:3613'32"+2:39
4.Alfred SIMKENSBELK.O.L.17:4813'41"+2:51
5.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega18:4414'24"+3:47
6.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.19:0214'38"+4:05
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.19:0314'39"+4:06
8.Jean-Pierre & Simonne DE BILZENEIREBELK.O.L.19:0814'43"+4:11
9.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel19:5515'19"+4:58
10.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase20:0115'23"+5:04
11.Eddie DE KERFNEDTROL21:1916'23"+6:22
12.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1022:1517'06"+7:18
13.Marc BRIERSBELK.O.L.23:1017'49"+8:13
14.Rudy CANTREBELK.O.L.24:2618'47"+9:29
15.Karl-Heinz SEEFELDBELOLV Uslar24:5019'06"+9:53
16.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.28:1821'46"+13:21
17.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel28:2821'53"+13:31
18.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL28:5522'14"+13:58
19.Jef VANHOUTBELK.O.L.31:1724'03"+16:20
20.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok31:2824'12"+16:31
NCLDaniel DANGRIAUXBELC.O. Militaire Belge
Top

H70   length 1290m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL16:1012'31"
2.Frans WENSBELTROL19:5815'28"+3:48
3.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL22:3517'30"+6:25
4.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega22:4417'37"+6:34
5.Jos THYSBELhamok22:5617'46"+6:46
6.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.24:1018'44"+8:00
7.Georges BARBIERBELASUB25:0719'28"+8:57
8.Dirk ZWIKKERNEDTROL25:4619'58"+9:36
9.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège27:0020'55"+10:50
10.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.29:1922'43"+13:09
11.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae31:0424'04"+14:54
12.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.31:5124'41"+15:41
13.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok33:0125'35"+16:51
14.Georges DICKERBELASUB35:0627'12"+18:56
15.Maurice SEBABELC.O. Liège39:1130'22"+23:01
16.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL39:5430'55"+23:44
17.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel43:2733'40"+27:17
18.Jozef DEN TROOSTERBELOmega47:3136'50"+31:21
NCLRuud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca
Top

H75   length 1290m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.27:4821'33"
2.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB42:1932'48"+14:31
3.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok44:1834'20"+16:30
4.Jean OOMSBELhamok48:0537'16"+20:17
Top

H80   length 1100m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega28:5326'15"
2.Pierre THEUNKENSBELhamok35:1131'59"+6:18
3.Bonaventur CLOOSTERMANSBELhamok44:2340'20"+15:30
4.Jan VAN HEESBELK.O.L.52:1147'26"+23:18
Top

SE   length 1810m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries CROONSBELIndiv.26:0414'24"
Hanne CROONSBELIndiv.26:0414'24"
3.Jana COXIRLWATO30:1616'43"+4:12
4.Vincent RIGOUTSBELTROL30:5117'02"+4:47
5.Rik VERHAEGEOmega32:1317'47"+6:09
6.Co TOPSNEDKOVZ33:1118'20"+7:07
7.Clara COXBELOmega33:5318'43"+7:49
8.Witse BOECKXBELOmega36:1320'00"+10:09
9.Dirk SPIESSENSBELTROL36:1520'01"+10:11
10.Martine MAMPAEYBELTROL37:2620'40"+11:22
11.Noa SMOLDERSBELK.O.L.37:2920'42"+11:25
12.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega40:5022'33"+14:46
13.Filip BROSENSBELTROL46:5125'53"+20:47
14.Sam VAN CAUWENBERGHEBELK.O.L.51:4328'34"+25:39
15.Seppe CAUWENBERGHEBELIndiv.51:4728'36"+25:43
16.Ellie VAN HOUTBELIndiv.51:5928'43"+25:55
17.Vince WALLYNBELIndiv.56:4131'19"+30:37
18.Tony STALSBELIndiv.58:1332'09"+32:09
19.Bram BRIESBELK.O.L.59:0732'39"+33:03
20.Jana BRIESBELK.O.L.59:1132'41"+33:07
21.Ruben HENDRICKXBELhamok1:08:2637'48"+42:22
NCLYoni STAALSBELIndiv.
Top

SD   length 2630m (46)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Olaf WOERTELNEDKOVZ22:538'42"
2.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELTROL24:429'23"+1:49
3.Steven JOCHEMSNEDKOVZ24:599'29"+2:06
4.Julia KREKELSBELTROL25:459'47"+2:52
5.Bruno PARMENTIERBELASUB26:079'55"+3:14
6.Jan MARIENBELK.O.L.26:159'58"+3:22
7.Masja VAN DE VENNEDKOVZ27:5310'36"+5:00
8.Dolf LEPPENSBELK.O.L.28:2210'47"+5:29
9.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok28:3810'53"+5:45
10.Albert Jan KUIPERNEDKOVZ28:5110'58"+5:58
11.Tim DILENBELK.O.L.29:0811'04"+6:15
12.Nick BRUNETBELTROL29:1311'06"+6:20
13.Mark HEIKOOPNEDOlifant29:3111'13"+6:38
14.Kris WYNENBELK.O.L.30:2111'32"+7:28
15.Annelies GEBOERSBELK.O.L.30:3211'36"+7:39
16.Joren THYSBELTROL31:1711'53"+8:24
17.Feline VANNESBELOmega31:5212'06"+8:59
18.August VANNESBELOmega32:0312'11"+9:10
19.Yves MUYTERSBELK.O.L.33:4512'49"+10:52
20.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok35:3013'29"+12:37
21.Marie-Caroline LAURENTBELASUB35:3213'30"+12:39
22.Maria PINTO LERENOPORIndiv.35:4013'33"+12:47
23.Ivan BATCHEVNEDKOVZ35:4413'35"+12:51
24.Matthias DOMSBELIndiv.36:0613'43"+13:13
25.Sofie D'HONDTBELOmega37:0214'04"+14:09
26.Guy THYSBELTROL37:1414'09"+14:21
27.Lien ADDIERSBELOmega37:1714'10"+14:24
28.Alfons BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.39:3715'03"+16:44
29.Nathalie MYLLEBELIndiv.41:2015'42"+18:27
30.Rob VELDENARGUS41:5715'57"+19:04
31.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL42:0816'01"+19:15
32.Marc ARNADIBELBalise 1042:4916'16"+19:56
33.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase43:2116'28"+20:28
34.Dirk GORISBELK.O.L.43:2616'30"+20:33
35.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDTROL47:1617'58"+24:23
36.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.49:5018'56"+26:57
37.Dimitri BONGERSBELK.O.L.51:1719'29"+28:24
38.Elly VANHOUTBELK.O.L.52:4520'03"+29:52
39.Elly VAN OPSTALNEDK.O.L.56:0921'20"+33:16
40.Lore STAESBELK.O.L.1:01:4923'30"+38:56
41.Karen VAN DEN BRANDEBELK.O.L.1:05:1424'48"+42:21
42.Michel OOMSBELOmega1:06:0625'07"+43:13
--Vincent BROUWIERBELIndiv.57:2421'49"+34:31
NCLFrank WEYLERBELTROL
NCLBert VERVECKENBELTROL
NCLDennis VAN AELSTBELTROL
Top

Total

Omega92
TROL82
K.O.L.80
hamok61
ASUB34
C.O. Liège25
Indiv.21
Hermathenae15
Balise 1014
Hainaut O.C.13
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC11
Altaïr C.O.7
C.O. Pégase7
KOVZ7
TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/956
C.O. Militaire Belge5
Kölner OL-Team5
Southdowns5
WATO5
O.L.V. Eifel4
Olifant4
ARGUS3
Borasca2
CA Madeira2
Luxembourg Orienteering2
OK Linné2
OLV Uslar2
VALMO2
Wolf Haltern2
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1
Lagan Valley Orienteers1
MDOC1
N.S.V. Amel1
South Yorkshire Orienteers1
Southern Navigators1
Start-O1
Total: 527