Nationale Sprint | ||
Last updated: 31.03.2019 21:08:31 | Contact/Remarks: jeremy@kono.run |
D-14 1290m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 38:01 | 29'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-18 2080m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Laurence DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 19:25 | 9'20" | |||
2. | Gaëlle FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 22:17 | 10'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D-20 2070m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Sandrine DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 20:01 | 9'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 1720m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | ASUB | 21:34 | 12'32" | |||
4. | Laurence DRABS | BEL | ASUB | 23:02 | 13'23" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 1570m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | ASUB | 18:50 | 11'59" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 1570m (13) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | ASUB | 28:47 | 18'19" | |||
9. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | ASUB | 33:10 | 21'07" | |||
10. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | ASUB | 37:26 | 23'50" | |||
11. | Cécile VAN BRUSSEL | BEL | ASUB | 41:27 | 26'24" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 1300m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | ASUB | 23:07 | 17'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D70 1100m (5) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | ASUB | 39:50 | 36'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-12 1160m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | ASUB | 21:48 | 18'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-16 1570m (14) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Gaël AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 16:09 | 10'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H-18 2240m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 19:25 | 8'40" | |||
Top | ||||||||
HE 2450m (47) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 20:25 | 8'19" | |||
6. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 20:46 | 8'28" | |||
8. | Julien GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 21:53 | 8'55" | |||
14. | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | ASUB | 22:42 | 9'15" | |||
NCL | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | ASUB | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 2080m (28) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Alistair FRONHOFFS | DEN | ASUB | 23:25 | 11'15" | |||
10. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | ASUB | 23:49 | 11'27" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 1720m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Benoît DEFRAIGNE | BEL | ASUB | 25:06 | 14'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 1720m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Christian GILLET | BEL | ASUB | 21:52 | 12'42" | |||
6. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | ASUB | 22:02 | 12'48" | |||
15. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | ASUB | 28:56 | 16'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 1300m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Jacques HOFMANS | BEL | ASUB | 20:12 | 15'32" | |||
15. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | ASUB | 25:22 | 19'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H70 1290m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | ASUB | 25:07 | 19'28" | |||
14. | Georges DICKER | BEL | ASUB | 35:06 | 27'12" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H75 1290m (4) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYS | BEL | ASUB | 42:19 | 32'48" | |||
Top | ||||||||
SD 2630m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Bruno PARMENTIER | BEL | ASUB | 26:07 | 9'55" | |||
21. | Marie-Caroline LAURENT | BEL | ASUB | 35:32 | 13'30" | |||
Top |