clublogo
index

Championnat Académie UNSS Alsace 2019
Barr (67) 31.3.2019
24 UNSSALSACE UNSS

Last updated: 04.04.2019 21:39:49Contact/Remarks: christophe.bernauer@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:Circuit A D:Circuit B D:Circuit C D:Circuit D D:Circuit E H:Circuit A H:Circuit B H:Circuit C H:Circuit D H:Circuit E Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:Circuit A   length 3400m  climb 85m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leane DOTTFRALF200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE33:059'43"
2.Anna MICHELFRAD206804AL COColmar36:5010'49"+3:45
3.Laura ADVOCATFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER45:2513'21"+12:20
4.Jan LATASTEFRAD506804AL COColmar48:0314'07"+14:58
5.Lina LORCETFRAD206804AL COColmar51:0615'01"+18:01
6.Lena CUNINFRAD206804AL COColmar55:4616'24"+22:41
NCLAmbrosia MUSCHFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLSarah MARTINKENFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER
Top

D:Circuit B   length 3100m  climb 75m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Océane WEHRLENFRALF191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller38:4312'29"
2.Yaé NICOLE DESMAUFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER39:4012'47"+0:57
3.Maxence RISBECFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER39:4712'49"+1:04
4.Anaelle RISBECFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER46:0214'50"+7:19
5.Apolline WUHRLIN DAMGEFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER56:0718'06"+17:24
6.Juliette KUENTZFRALF190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER1:03:2820'28"+24:45
7.Celia HANRIOT COLINFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:12:2023'20"+33:37
8.Virginie ADVOCATFRALF195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:18:2825'18"+39:45
9.Anouk SKARNIAKFRALF204 LYC C. Sée Colmar1:22:2626'35"+43:43
NCLLea STUBECKIFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLAlexandra GROSHENYFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLLucie BERRONFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLChloé BARJAUDFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
Top

D:Circuit C   length 2700m  climb 40m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romane TRISTRAMFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY29:3710'58"
2.Camille BERNAUERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY30:4511'23"+1:08
3.Séraphine PHILIPPEFRACF268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz37:3113'53"+7:54
4.Elisa KINDERFRACF135 COL Klosterwald Villé45:5116'58"+16:14
5.Zoe SCHWALDFRACF269 CLG C Walch THANN47:4417'40"+18:07
6.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRACF284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM47:5117'43"+18:14
7.Eva FEREZFRACF284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM50:2518'40"+20:48
NCLCélène SCHEIDECKERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top

D:Circuit D   length 2200m  climb 30m (39)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Juliette LAMBOLEZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK22:4910'22"
2.Julie PARMENTIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY22:5210'23"+0:03
3.Kimaé SUTTERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY29:2313'21"+6:34
4.Eline GUILMINFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK29:3713'27"+6:48
5.Mathilde MULLERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY29:4413'30"+6:55
6.Eloïse WERNAINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER30:3213'52"+7:43
7.Antonia DUTRAYFRACF268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz30:5314'02"+8:04
8.Clara PERRIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY32:4614'53"+9:57
9.Eléanor CASHINFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER33:0115'00"+10:12
10.Justine ERARDFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY33:2715'12"+10:38
11.Emeline KEMPFFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER33:3015'13"+10:41
12.Odile BAECHERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK33:4415'19"+10:55
13.Maelle DENYSFRACF268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz34:0415'29"+11:15
14.Fanny KREDERFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK34:5115'50"+12:02
15.Méline KEMPFFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:0616'51"+14:17
16.Anne SANCHEZ GANTNERFRACF292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL37:0916'53"+14:20
17.Charline ZIPFELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY37:2216'59"+14:33
18.Elisa GSELL CHABANEFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER37:3717'05"+14:48
19.Ombeline KERNFRACF268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz42:0319'06"+19:14
20.Margot BOHLYFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY42:2719'17"+19:38
21.Fantine VIALFRACF272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM44:3020'13"+21:41
22.Margaux ANGELANDFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY46:3621'10"+23:47
23.Charlotte CALONEGOFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY50:2122'53"+27:32
24.Marine MUNIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY50:2522'55"+27:36
25.Alicia STRICHFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER52:3123'52"+29:42
26.Méline XAEFRACF269 CLG C Walch THANN54:1224'38"+31:23
27.Roxanne BACHELETFRACF292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL55:3725'16"+32:48
28.Noémie WINTERHALTERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER58:5626'47"+36:07
29.Mylène BAUMGARTFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:02:5228'34"+40:03
30.Mathilde THOLYFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:04:4229'24"+41:53
NCLJustine JEANNINGROSFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLManaelle NOGRYFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLElsa PERRINFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLViolette KESSLERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLLisa ANCELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLEva SANCHEZFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLElsa TROMMENSCHLAGERFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLLiliana SIMONFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLDaphnée DUMASFRACF242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
Top

D:Circuit E   length 1700m  climb 15m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Justine MUNIERFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY27:4916'21"
2.Elise PEQUIGNOTFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY27:5216'23"+0:03
3.Elise TOMAZFRACF107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK29:1617'12"+1:27
4.Jeanne ILTISFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER34:5420'31"+7:05
5.Enora THORRFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER35:0220'36"+7:13
6.Chloé ZEHLERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER44:4026'16"+16:51
Eléna RITTERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER44:4026'16"+16:51
8.Louane VANGELISTAFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER50:5629'57"+23:07
9.Anais SCHERTZINGERFRACF254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:00:3235'36"+32:43
NCLElsa RITTERFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLLouna SCHMIDTFRALF215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLSeïa HAHNFRACF135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLMathilde BISTACFRACF135 COL Klosterwald Villé
Top

H:Circuit A   length 3400m  climb 85m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Noa LAUVERGNEFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER27:448'09"
2.Mathias LATASTEFRAH166804AL COColmar28:408'25"+0:56
3.Vital NICOLE - DESMAUFRALG190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER32:089'27"+4:24
4.Esteban BECKERFRALG191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller32:179'29"+4:33
5.Malo DOTTFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE33:409'54"+5:56
6.Matthéo BOTTOSFRALG201 LYC Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé35:5910'34"+8:15
7.Jules COSTEFRALG191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller38:3711'21"+10:53
8.Arnaud BIENAIMEFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar39:2811'36"+11:44
9.Tom SPIHLMANNFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER41:3512'13"+13:51
10.Noé SERVAISFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar43:2812'47"+15:44
11.Lucas GAUDELFRALG201 LYC Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé52:4615'31"+25:02
12.Basile LAHOUAOUIFRALG201 LYC Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé55:1616'15"+27:32
13.Titouan FELMYFRALG191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller56:0716'30"+28:23
14.Gilles BAGUEREYFRAH656804AL COColmar58:2817'11"+30:44
15.Thomas SCHWARTEFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim1:00:1517'43"+32:31
16.Philemon CLAUDE-BRONNERFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:02:1718'19"+34:33
17.Mederic TYRODEFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim1:04:3719'00"+36:53
18.Louis ERTZFRALG201 LYC Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé1:24:0724'44"+56:23
NCLMaxime FOERSTERFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE
NCLAlain REICHFRAH656804AL COColmar
NCLBaptiste NALYFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLMatthias ZWICKERTFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLThibault DUMORTIERFRALG201 LYC Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
NCLLucas MEYER BARBIEROFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER
NCLBaptiste FUHRMANNFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
NCLThibault BALLFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
Top

H:Circuit B   length 3100m  climb 75m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Titouan FORGEARDFRALG191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller30:389'52"
2.Timothy BASTIANFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE33:0710'40"+2:29
3.Anthony JUNGERTFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE41:0813'16"+10:30
4.Ugo BITTERLYFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER41:4913'29"+11:11
5.Némo BORTOLINFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER48:2115'35"+17:43
6.Valentin BOUTOTFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE50:5816'26"+20:20
7.Enzo RAZZATUFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER51:5516'44"+21:17
8.Leon ERHARTFRALG200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE53:3317'16"+22:55
9.Charles KUHLMANNFRALG195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER1:05:1921'04"+34:41
NCLLoic MAILLIOTFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCLMattéo HUILLETFRALG204 LYC C. Sée Colmar
NCLThomas BAUMGARTNERFRALG201 LYC Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé
NCLAntoine SOMMENFRALG215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim
Top

H:Circuit C   length 2700m  climb 40m (24)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jocelyn WERNERFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY23:398'45"
2.Maxime NOEGELENFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL24:329'05"+0:53
3.Quentin AUNEAUFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL27:0810'02"+3:29
4.Tim DOTTFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM30:3011'17"+6:51
5.Yani CLEMMERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK34:5812'57"+11:19
6.Victor COSTEFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL35:5513'18"+12:16
7.Pierre DUTRAYFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz36:3113'31"+12:52
8.Quentin SCHERRERFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz41:3215'22"+17:53
9.Louis OURYFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé41:5115'29"+18:12
10.Jules HUNGFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK45:0616'42"+21:27
11.Lucas SALZBORNFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz45:2316'48"+21:44
12.Maxime WALTERFRACF269 CLG C Walch THANN46:3317'14"+22:54
13.Emilien PERRINFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY51:3619'06"+27:57
14.Louis SCHALLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER54:4820'17"+31:09
15.Valentin SCHULZFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER58:2321'37"+34:44
16.Thomas SISSLERFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER58:4721'46"+35:08
17.Adrien RISCHFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY1:01:1422'40"+37:35
18.Lorick MICHELFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER1:02:3923'12"+39:00
19.Gabriel BRAUN BEERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:08:1825'17"+44:39
20.Celian BURSTFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:12:2126'47"+48:42
21.Luc BARNETFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK1:19:3129'27"+55:52
NCLPaul RIETSCHFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
NCLKenzo FLICKERFRACG107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK
NCLPierre Alexei GUBIANIFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
Top

H:Circuit D   length 2200m  climb 30m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain FAUVELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY18:108'15"
2.Yann BERNAUERFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY20:229'15"+2:12
3.Martin TRISTRAMFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY24:1311'00"+6:03
4.Manech CAUTENET-DOMINGUEZFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé24:1511'01"+6:05
5.Joris FORGEARDFRACG284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM24:4811'16"+6:38
6.Denis FROMELTFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY25:1911'30"+7:09
7.Jonas SPRUNGARDFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé28:1712'51"+10:07
8.Théo BUCHONFRACG284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM34:2615'39"+16:16
9.Corentin TALABARDONFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM36:0016'21"+17:50
10.Florian MORANDFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL39:2017'52"+21:10
11.Benjamin POIREYFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM40:2918'24"+22:19
12.Selim HERQUEFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG44:0020'00"+25:50
13.Leo COMBREFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM44:2920'13"+26:19
14.Brice NOELFRACF255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY46:1521'01"+28:05
15.Aymeric TROMMENSCHLAGERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG48:0521'51"+29:55
16.Darian GONTHIERFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG52:0423'39"+33:54
17.Axel HAZARDFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG56:0825'30"+37:58
18.Matteo MOLINAROFRACG260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM57:0325'55"+38:53
19.Antonin SCHNEIDERFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL57:4426'14"+39:34
20.Timothée DREYERFRACG269 CLG C Walch THANN57:4726'15"+39:37
21.Jean SCATTONFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL1:01:3628'00"+43:26
NCLJules RIGALFRACG242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG
NCLMartin FELMYFRACG268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz
NCLHugo KREUTERFRACG269 CLG C Walch THANN
NCLMalo ANDRESFRACG292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL
NCLMathias GUHRINGFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER
NCLIlyes OTHMANIFRACG272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM
Top

H:Circuit E   length 1700m  climb 15m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Julien MISCHELFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY18:1110'41"
Merwan ROUZETFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY18:1110'41"
3.Naïm TAJRIFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER26:4115'41"+8:30
4.Nicolas MUNIERFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY27:4616'20"+9:35
5.Gabriel WICKERTFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER31:2018'25"+13:09
6.Léo KIENASTFRACG254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER50:3029'42"+32:19
NCLNaos HAMANAFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLAurélien BOEHLERFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLTitouan BLASFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLGaëtan HARREFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLArthur COMAUFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLArthur GOERGERFRACG135 COL Klosterwald Villé
NCLMathis COUX BELLEMIN COMTEFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
NCLAntoine CHOULETFRACG255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY
Top

Total

255 CLG Martelot - ORBEY32
254 CLG Hartmann - MUNSTER25
215 LYC Roufffach Wintzenheim14
135 COL Klosterwald Villé12
107 CLG Haute Bruche - SCHIRMECK11
195 LYC Kirschleger - MUNSTER9
292 CLG Hugstein - BUHL9
190 LYC Kastler GUEBWILLER8
242 CLG Schweitzer - KAYSERSBERG8
268 CLG R. Beltz - Soultz8
200 LYC JH LAMBERT - MULHOUSE7
6804AL COColmar7
201 LYC Ribeaupierre -Ribeauvillé6
204 LYC C. Sée Colmar6
272 CLG Prevert - WINTZENHEIM6
191 LYC Deck - Guebwiller5
269 CLG C Walch THANN5
284 CLG Champagnat - ISSENHEIM4
260 CLG Dreyfus - RIXHEIM3
Total: 185