clublogo
index

Régionale 5 couleurs - CO Ardenne - Etape 2
CHINY (Le Ha) 13.4.2019
F.R.S.O.

Last updated: 13.04.2019 14:31:02Contact/Remarks: serge.dery@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:1 NOIR LONG D:2 NOIR COURT D:3 ROUGE D:4 BLEU H:1 NOIR LONG H:2 NOIR COURT H:3 ROUGE H:4 BLEU H:5 VERT Total

NCL non classé   DNF abandon   

D:1 NOIR LONG   length 8420m  climb 260m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:31:5310'54"
Top

D:2 NOIR COURT   length 6580m  climb 165m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ellen BOURGONJONBELD40TROL1:23:1312'38"
2.Christelle DETHYBELD40Hainaut O.C.1:26:2013'07"+3:07
3.Laurence AUGHUETBELD50ASUB1:27:3213'18"+4:19
Top

D:3 ROUGE   length 5070m  climb 155m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie GILLETBELD-14C.O. Liège52:5810'26"
2.Léa INSTALLEBELD-14Hainaut O.C.1:00:3011'55"+7:32
3.Monique DEFFENSEBELD70C.O. Pégase1:07:3913'20"+14:41
4.Margaret ROACHGBRD60SUD O LUX1:25:1216'48"+32:14
5.Marie-Thérèse ROSEFRAD650801GE OSCM1:35:5118'54"+42:53
6.Jenny BUELENSBELD55ASUB1:45:1720'45"+52:19
Top

D:4 BLEU   length 3750m  climb 125m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HEUNINCKXBELD40K.O.L.30:008'00"
2.Laura MARTINFRAD-125402GSCAPA NANCY39:0410'25"+9:04
3.Eline DEBAEREBELD-14K.O.L.39:2310'30"+9:23
4.Isabelle FREREBELD40C.O. Liège40:0410'41"+10:04
5.Lily-Anne COLEBELD65TROL1:00:4316'11"+30:43
6.Noor DE MITSBELD-14TROL1:10:5818'55"+40:58
7.Marie CAMBIERBELD65Hainaut O.C.1:24:5122'37"+54:51
8.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELD75Hermathenae1:25:1222'43"+55:12
9.Appoline CHARLIERFRAD-120801GE OSCM1:38:0726'09"+1:08:07
Top

H:1 NOIR LONG   length 8420m  climb 260m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.François HANZENBELH35C.O. Liège1:04:097'37"
2.Benjamin HOFMANSBELH21ASUB1:08:208'06"+4:11
3.Cédric INSTALLEBELH45Hainaut O.C.1:10:348'22"+6:25
4.Jean-François DEBENBELH21SUD O LUX1:11:288'29"+7:19
5.Tanguy LALLEMANDBELH21SUD O LUX1:11:568'32"+7:47
6.Filiep DEBAEREBELH40K.O.L.1:12:468'38"+8:37
7.Quentin GILLETBELH40C.O. Liège1:15:569'01"+11:47
8.Eric MATTARTBELH45Hermathenae1:15:599'01"+11:50
9.Marc DEPAUEBELH50SUD O LUX1:16:499'07"+12:40
10.Serge BAERTBELH50N.S.V. Amel1:19:229'25"+15:13
11.Thomas BREDOBELH21O.L.V. Eifel1:21:249'40"+17:15
12.Jérome GERARDBELH35Indiv.1:24:3710'02"+20:28
13.Michaël LEJEUNE DOMABELH350615PZVSAO1:26:1410'14"+22:05
14.Justin GILLETBELH-18C.O. Liège1:35:1311'18"+31:04
15.Herman JANSSENBELH60TROL1:39:4811'51"+35:39
NCLYves DE MITSBELH45TROL
Top

H:2 NOIR COURT   length 6580m  climb 165m (31)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frédéric DHONDTBELH45C.O. Liège47:217'11"
2.Michael HOCK DOMABELH45O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:518'29"+8:30
3.Dirk HARTMANNGERH55O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC56:098'32"+8:48
4.Hadrien PLANCQBELH21SUD O LUX56:508'38"+9:29
5.Albert SEGUINOTFRAH600801GE OSCM59:189'00"+11:57
6.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELH60ASUB1:01:109'17"+13:49
7.Wolf DE MITSBELH-16TROL1:02:399'31"+15:18
8.André PIERLOTBELH60C.O. Liège1:03:519'42"+16:30
9.Pal MADARASSYHUNH40Indiv.1:04:219'46"+17:00
10.Dominique STASBELH55ASUB1:04:509'51"+17:29
11.Philippe HECQBELH65Hainaut O.C.1:05:459'59"+18:24
12.Richard ROBINSONBELH50ASUB1:06:2510'05"+19:04
13.Pascal MARTINFRAH505402GSCAPA NANCY1:07:1310'12"+19:52
14.Anne HEIKOOPNEDH60K.O.L.1:10:3310'43"+23:12
15.Luc WERKXBELH60Balise 101:16:0511'33"+28:44
16.Jonathan GROMMERCHBELH21Indiv.1:16:4811'40"+29:27
17.Thomas HERMANBELH-16ASUB1:18:3911'57"+31:18
18.Louis VOSBELH-16C.O. Liège1:19:2612'04"+32:05
19.Julien VAN BOSCHBELH60TROL1:21:1412'20"+33:53
20.Francis KRIERBELH65ASUB1:22:0012'27"+34:39
21.David ROACHGBRH60SUD O LUX1:24:3712'51"+37:16
22.Jean-Claude DUPONTBELH65C.O. Liège1:25:0212'55"+37:41
23.Vivien THIRYBELH35SUD O LUX1:29:0013'31"+41:39
24.Eddie DESMEDTBELH70TROL1:29:0613'32"+41:45
25.Mathias INSTALLEBELH-16Hainaut O.C.1:29:2713'35"+42:06
26.Huges LUYCKFASSEELBELH35Altaïr C.O.1:33:0514'08"+45:44
27.Herman LUYCKFASSEELBELH65SUD O LUX1:33:3114'12"+46:10
28.Marc CEULEMANSBELH65TROL1:36:2714'39"+49:06
29.Eddie DE KERFNEDH65TROL1:37:2714'48"+50:06
30.Jacques FLORINBELH55C.O. Liège2:03:2818'45"+1:16:07
31.Thierry DEUXANTBELH55C.O. Pégase11:27:05104'25"+10:39:44
Top

H:3 ROUGE   length 5070m  climb 155m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jacques HOFMANSBELH60ASUB59:1611'41"
2.Georges RENNOTTEBELH75Hermathenae1:01:3212'08"+2:16
3.Xavier MORISBELH60C.O. Pégase1:01:4712'11"+2:31
4.Jacques SILVESTREBELH65C.O. Liège1:01:5612'12"+2:40
5.Franciscus CEULEMANSBELH50C.O. Liège1:07:3113'19"+8:15
6.Ernest PELTIERBELH65O.L.V. Eifel1:16:2815'04"+17:12
7.Eric GIAUXBELH60Balise 101:24:1616'37"+25:00
8.Simon DUTHOITBELH21Indiv.1:53:5422'27"+54:38
9.Cathy PARINGBELH35Indiv.2:35:5930'45"+1:36:43
DNFClaude LEMASSONBELH65C.O. Pégase
Top

H:4 BLEU   length 3750m  climb 125m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thomas DEBAEREBELH-12K.O.L.31:578'31"
2.Antoine VOSBELH-12C.O. Liège39:0610'25"+7:09
3.Michel RYSENAERBELH75SUD O LUX1:01:5316'30"+29:56
4.Michael HODSONGBRH80Scapa Nancy1:08:3218'16"+36:35
5.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELH75ASUB1:25:2222'45"+53:25
NCLPaul BOLSENSBELH60TROL
Top

H:5 VERT   length 2200m  climb 95m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thor DE MITSBELH-12TROL35:3416'09"
2.Viek DE MITSBELH-10TROL35:3916'12"+0:05
NCLGuy LUCASBELH50Indiv.
Top

Total

C.O. Liège13
TROL13
ASUB11
SUD O LUX9
Hainaut O.C.6
Indiv.6
K.O.L.5
C.O. Pégase4
0801GE OSCM3
Hermathenae3
5402GSCAPA NANCY2
Balise 102
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
O.L.V. Eifel2
0615PZVSAO1
Altaïr C.O.1
N.S.V. Amel1
Scapa Nancy1
Total: 85