clublogo
index

Orientação para Iniciantes - Araxá
Campus Araxá 13.4.2019
Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica

Last updated: 13.04.2019 11:32:01
Contact/Remarks: rabelohenry@gmail.com Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D15F D16F D17F H15M H16M H17M H18M Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

D15F   length 300m (27)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Thalia LimaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica05:2518'03"
2.Anna AlmeidaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica07:4625'53"+2:21
3.Laysa RangelBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:3628'40"+3:11
4.Sabrina OliveiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:4028'53"+3:15
5.Larissa SouzaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:1630'53"+3:51
6.Maria EduardaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:5132'50"+4:26
7.Julia BoaventuraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:3535'16"+5:10
8.Valesca BarcelosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica11:0536'56"+5:40
9.Evelyn RamosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica11:3838'46"+6:13
10.Larissa CardosoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:0940'30"+6:44
Laura ProcopioBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:0940'30"+6:44
12.Giovanna RibeiroBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:1140'36"+6:46
13.Deborah MilitaoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:4842'40"+7:23
14.Allana SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:5843'13"+7:33
15.Kenia CaixetaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica13:0043'19"+7:35
16.Maria Paula ReisBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica13:2644'46"+8:01
17.Kamille NunesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica13:4846'00"+8:23
18.Maria Julia ResendeBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica15:0550'16"+9:40
19.Bianca LimaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica16:3255'06"+11:07
20.Camilly CaldeiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica18:1760'56"+12:52
21.Brenda BatistaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica20:1367'23"+14:48
22.Ana Clara MeloBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica20:1767'36"+14:52
NCLMariana PennaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLFernanda LaureanaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLAmanda SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLIzabel VitoriaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLRayanna CostaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
Top

D16F   length 300m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Innayah SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:1527'30"
2.Rafaela SouzaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:3628'40"+0:21
3.Maria Eduarda SousaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:3231'46"+1:17
4.Ana Laura SantosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:3732'03"+1:22
5.Noemi SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:2534'43"+2:10
6.Andressa SantosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:4936'03"+2:34
7.Ana FarneseBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica11:1137'16"+2:56
8.Nathalia SouzaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica11:3338'30"+3:18
9.Thaiza PereiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica11:4639'13"+3:31
10.Larah MartinsBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:2441'19"+4:09
11.Luisa SantosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:3541'56"+4:20
12.Adrielle BarbosaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:3842'06"+4:23
13.Allana IzaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:4642'33"+4:31
14.Mariana AfonsoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica13:1644'13"+5:01
15.Alicia FelicianoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica13:1844'20"+5:03
16.Ana Clara OliveiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica13:4745'56"+5:32
17.Sofia PorfirioBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica13:5046'06"+5:35
18.Isabella BarretoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica14:0647'00"+5:51
19.Marilia SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica15:1550'49"+7:00
20.Giovana PalermiBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica16:0953'49"+7:54
21.Beatriz MenezesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica16:1354'03"+7:58
22.Milena TeixeiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica16:1654'13"+8:01
23.Giovanna LeiteBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica16:3055'00"+8:15
24.Auany VieiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica16:3355'09"+8:18
25.Geovana FerreiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica17:1557'30"+9:00
26.Maria Eduarda GomesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica18:3261'46"+10:17
27.Marianne MagalhaesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica18:4362'23"+10:28
28.Thaiza QueirozBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica18:5162'50"+10:36
29.Thayssa StefaniBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica19:5766'30"+11:42
30.Kamilly SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica20:0967'09"+11:54
31.Iza AlvesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica20:2367'56"+12:08
32.Sara BrunoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica27:0890'26"+18:53
NCLAna Eliza RodriguesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLMaria Clara BarbosaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLMannuela CunhaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLYashilla VazBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLAna Carolina Silva 30/07BRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLAna Clara CunhaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLAnna CastroBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLSabrina NascimentoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLStefani SouzaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLLaiza OliveiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
Top

D17F   length 300m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Helena IwanowBRAE.E. Polivalente07:4525'50"
2.Jeniffer GomesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:0130'03"+1:16
3.Gabriella BrunacciBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:3735'23"+2:52
4.Bianca SilvaBRAE.E. Polivalente10:5236'13"+3:07
5.Ana Carolina Silva 20/01BRAE.E. Polivalente13:1444'06"+5:29
6.Amanda IwanowBRAE.E. Polivalente14:0947'09"+6:24
7.Maria Giovana SouzaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica19:2264'33"+11:37
NCLDanielly PinheiroBRAE.E. Polivalente
Top

H15M   length 400m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sanderson AndradeBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica07:0517'42"
2.Ryan TavaresBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica07:3719'02"+0:32
3.Luiz PerfeitoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica07:3919'07"+0:34
4.Rafael SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica07:5319'42"+0:48
5.Gustavo RibeiroBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:0620'15"+1:01
6.Otavio OliveiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:3921'37"+1:34
7.Rafael BorgesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:5022'04"+1:45
8.Matheus MoraesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:5322'12"+1:48
9.Davi IwanowBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:5822'24"+1:53
10.Caio JesusBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:0325'07"+2:58
11.Matheus H. SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:0725'17"+3:02
12.Pedro MedeirosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:1025'25"+3:05
13.Erik FilhoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:2726'07"+3:22
14.Eric RodriguesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:3026'15"+3:25
15.Arthur DuarteBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:3226'20"+3:27
16.Artur AguiarBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:3726'32"+3:32
17.Rodrigo FilhoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:4827'00"+3:43
18.Marcelo MarquesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:1530'37"+5:10
19.Pedro MassonBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:3331'22"+5:28
20.Natan RodriguesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica14:3136'17"+7:26
21.Joao P. TeixeiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica16:1140'27"+9:06
22.Augusto RibeiroBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica16:1840'45"+9:13
23.Felipe SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica26:2165'52"+19:16
NCLJean SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLMiguel Ribeiro DiasBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLGabriel PimentaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
Top

H16M   length 400m (41)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Eric BrumBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica05:4014'09"
2.Ricardo PalermiBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica06:1515'37"+0:35
3.Thieres AlmeidaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica06:4516'52"+1:05
4.Antonio C. FerreiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica06:5917'27"+1:19
5.Luiz TannusBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica07:0617'45"+1:26
6.Pedro SousaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica07:4919'32"+2:09
7.Luiz SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:1420'35"+2:34
8.Germano RibeiroBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:4121'42"+3:01
9.Pedro SantosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:4321'47"+3:03
10.Gabriel DuarteBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:4621'54"+3:06
11.Lucas G. SantosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica08:4721'57"+3:07
12.Luis SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:1423'05"+3:34
13.Guilherme MunizBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:1623'09"+3:36
14.Ezio RibeiroBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:4124'12"+4:01
15.Davi ContagemBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:5724'52"+4:17
16.Hugo FilhoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:0725'17"+4:27
17.Luis MartinsBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:1525'37"+4:35
18.Adryan MartinsBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:2526'02"+4:45
19.Caio CaldasBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica11:0827'49"+5:28
20.Levi NascimentoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica11:1728'12"+5:37
21.Pedro EliasBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica11:2428'30"+5:44
22.Pedro Gabriel SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:1530'37"+6:35
23.Iago SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:2130'52"+6:41
Romeu FerreiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:2130'52"+6:41
25.Adrian R. SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:4431'50"+7:04
Kaua TeixeiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:4431'50"+7:04
27.Samuel HenriqueBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica13:3033'45"+7:50
28.Caua MarquesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica15:1338'02"+9:33
29.Bruno NewmannBRAE.E. Polivalente18:4246'45"+13:02
30.Jorge DucaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica18:4646'54"+13:06
31.Andre Marcos 10/11BRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica19:4549'22"+14:05
32.Geovany FilhoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica20:4751'57"+15:07
NCLPedro CunhaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLCarlos EduardoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLLucas FrutuosoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLPedro RodriguesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLJoao G. TeixeiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLMatheus S. SilvaBRAE.E. Polivalente
NCLAdao JuniorBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLMiguel GomesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLIago CarvalhoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
Top

H17M   length 400m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lucas GuimaraesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica06:2716'07"
2.Jose JuniorBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica06:3316'22"+0:06
3.Matheus AlmeidaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica07:0817'49"+0:41
4.Raul PereiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica07:2918'42"+1:02
5.Andre Marcos 13/08BRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica09:2823'39"+3:01
6.Adrian O. SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:1525'37"+3:48
7.Antonio A. FerreiraBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica10:3126'17"+4:04
8.Guilherme CamargosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica11:4629'24"+5:19
9.Eduardo RosaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica12:5032'04"+6:23
10.Pablo SilvaBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica13:3333'52"+7:06
NCLRuan GomesBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLVictor CarlosBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
Top

H18M   length 500m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Evaldo EduardoBRATiro de Guerra07:2814'56"
2.Lucas M. SantosBRATiro de Guerra07:4015'19"+0:12
3.Heli FerreiraBRATiro de Guerra08:5317'45"+1:25
Luiz JuniorBRATiro de Guerra08:5317'45"+1:25
5.Robert CandidoBRATiro de Guerra09:5619'52"+2:28
6.Alexandre PeresBRATiro de Guerra11:0022'00"+3:32
7.Guilherme MartinsBRATiro de Guerra11:0222'04"+3:34
8.Wellington RodriguesBRATiro de Guerra11:2022'39"+3:52
9.George OliveiraBRATiro de Guerra12:0224'04"+4:34
10.Vinicius ReisBRATiro de Guerra12:2624'52"+4:58
11.Ricardo SilvaBRATiro de Guerra12:2924'58"+5:01
12.Nivaldo DrumondBRATiro de Guerra13:1526'30"+5:47
13.Thiago QueirozBRATiro de Guerra13:2126'42"+5:53
14.Roger ViriatoBRATiro de Guerra13:5027'39"+6:22
15.Ala AlvesBRATiro de Guerra14:4029'20"+7:12
16.Gabriel RiziBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica15:1230'23"+7:44
17.Gabriel PereiraBRATiro de Guerra15:3331'06"+8:05
18.Gabriel RochaBRATiro de Guerra16:0832'15"+8:40
19.Alexandre FerreiraBRATiro de Guerra16:1532'30"+8:47
20.Bernardo BarretoBRATiro de Guerra16:4033'19"+9:12
21.Joao OliveiraBRATiro de Guerra17:0734'14"+9:39
22.Joao MeloBRATiro de Guerra18:5137'42"+11:23
23.Wilker JuniorBRATiro de Guerra20:0540'10"+12:37
24.Gabriel SilvaBRATiro de Guerra21:0942'17"+13:41
25.Antonio FigueredoBRATiro de Guerra25:1950'38"+17:51
26.João BoscoBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica29:5159'42"+22:23
27.Daniel RadespielBRATiro de Guerra36:5273'43"+29:24
NCLNey NascimentoBRATiro de Guerra
NCLFelipe BelliBRACentro Federal de Educação Tecnológica
NCLLuiz RosaBRATiro de Guerra
Top

Total

Centro Federal de Educação Tecnológica152
Tiro de Guerra27
E.E. Polivalente7
Total: 186