index

Dubbelsprint Rotterdam - Omloop 1
Rotterdam 14.4.2019
Indiv.

Last updated: 14.04.2019 17:01:34Contact/Remarks: herriem@live.nl HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

01 02 03
Days 1 2
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL niet geklasseerd   

01   length 5000m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Camill HARTEROLG Ortenau22:454'33"
2.Siegfried BAKELANTShamok23:224'40"+0:37
3.Roland VAN LOONKOVZ24:384'55"+1:53
4.Remco HEREIJGERSOLifant25:195'03"+2:34
Sonny WESSELSArgus25:195'03"+2:34
6.Michel DONGEN, VANOLifant26:465'21"+4:01
7.Klaas Jan HOFSTRAHOC'9327:125'26"+4:27
8.Sebastiaan KOUWENHOVENCior Nederland27:425'32"+4:57
9.Jelle BAKELANTSKempische Oriëntatielopers27:465'33"+5:01
10.Olaf WOERTELKOVZ28:095'37"+5:24
11.Coskun OZASCILARIstanbul Orienteering Group28:395'43"+5:54
12.Ronald HENDRIKSolv MINOR28:545'46"+6:09
13.Adrie VAN OPSTALKOVZ29:285'53"+6:43
14.Gerrit VAN DE RIETOLifant29:405'56"+6:55
15.Martin VAN DER KORFArgus30:236'04"+7:38
16.Eva VAN BOVENOLifant30:476'09"+8:02
17.Andrew MCCOMBOLifant31:006'11"+8:15
18.Jesús HERVÁS LUCASC.D.C.E.B.E.34:546'58"+12:09
19.Imke VAN OPSTALKOVZ34:566'59"+12:11
20.Auke SCHILDERAltair CO35:147'02"+12:29
21.Ronald POULISSENArgus36:427'20"+13:57
22.Lieke VAN OPSTALKOVZ37:087'25"+14:23
NCLMarc WAGENAAROLifant
NCLAlain KRASIndividuals/No club
NCLIris EGGELSArgus
Top

02   length 4000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Saskia KROONOLifant24:286'07"
2.Johan VAN ELTENArgus26:456'41"+2:17
3.Jürgen KOHLERUSC Magdeburg27:416'55"+3:13
4.Henk BAKKERArgus30:317'37"+6:03
5.Ellen BOOMEROmega32:458'11"+8:17
6.Dunja VAN DE RIETOLifant34:558'43"+10:27
7.Marjo POULISSENArgus36:209'04"+11:52
8.Dirk ZWIKKERArgus36:359'08"+12:07
9.Mariya SHOLKINAIndividuals/No club37:339'23"+13:05
10.Agnes HERMESZAltair CO38:459'41"+14:17
11.Lina JASULAITYTEOLifant39:399'54"+15:11
12.Annemiek OLDEHINKELIndividuals/No club47:1111'47"+22:43
Top

03   length 3000m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Geert VAN DER HULSTolv MINOR16:385'32"
2.Annemieke BLOEMOLifant19:356'31"+2:57
3.Frank VAN TIENENIndividuals/No club20:106'43"+3:32
4.Larissa VAN DER HOUWENIndividuals/No club28:119'23"+11:33
5.Robert VAN DER HULSTolv MINOR29:119'43"+12:33
6.Silke SCHLÜTERUSC Magdeburg30:3710'12"+13:59
7.Michelle SCHERMERIndividuals/No club31:1110'23"+14:33
8.Mark PELLEGROMArgus32:0410'41"+15:26
9.Co TOPSKOVZ32:1410'44"+15:36
10.Christa ZWIKKERArgus34:0411'21"+17:26
11.Frans VOSArgus36:0412'01"+19:26
12.Rik PELLEGROMArgus43:5214'37"+27:14
13.Erwin PELLEGROMArgus43:5714'39"+27:19
Top

Total

Argus13
OLifant10
Individuals/No club6
KOVZ6
olv MINOR3
Altair CO2
USC Magdeburg2
C.D.C.E.B.E.1
Cior Nederland1
HOC'931
Istanbul Orienteering Group1
Kempische Oriëntatielopers1
OLG Ortenau1
Omega1
hamok1
Total: 50