clublogo
index

Nationaler MD
St.Vither Wald Süd 28.4.2019
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC

Last updated: 28.04.2019 17:26:10
Contact/Remarks: info@ardoc.be Info
HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 D80 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 SE LE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL nicht klassiert   -- außer Konkurrenz   

D-10   length 2220m  climb 50m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Janne HILLENBELOmega16:047'14"
2.Marie Anna KOTECKÁCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club16:257'23"+0:21
3.Anaïs MAZYBELC.O. Liège16:427'31"+0:38
Top

D10B   length 2220m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ninthe WOLLESBELhamok32:1814'32"
2.Lucie CHATELAINBELHermathenae39:0317'35"+6:45
Top

D-12   length 2520m  climb 60m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato HILLENBELOmega20:228'04"
2.Elvire PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège24:589'54"+4:36
3.Louise MATTARTBELHermathenae31:2112'26"+10:59
4.Fin MYLLEBELhamok44:0217'28"+23:40
Top

D-14   length 2660m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sarah ROOMANBELTROL20:087'34"
2.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega24:059'03"+3:57
3.Maija TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.25:369'37"+5:28
4.Noor DE MITSBELTROL36:1813'38"+16:10
5.Lanie KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:4514'34"+18:37
6.Fee MYLLEBELhamok42:0415'48"+21:56
7.Juliette VIDALBELTROL49:3818'39"+29:30
NCLAnnelies LOECKXBELOmega
Top

D-16   length 3270m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega33:5210'21"
2.Jil MYLLEBELhamok51:3915'47"+17:47
Top

D-18   length 3600m  climb 75m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Emma MAESBELK.O.L.41:0111'23"
2.Lene ELSENBELOmega53:1114'46"+12:10
Top

D-20   length 3600m  climb 75m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisa ELSENBELOmega45:1612'34"
Top

DE   length 5100m  climb 120m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega36:447'12"
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega37:277'20"+0:43
3.Claire SANDEVOIRFRAASUB42:218'18"+5:37
4.Vinciane MULPASBELASUB43:228'30"+6:38
5.Aurélie DESCHEPPERBELBalise 1053:5710'34"+17:13
Top

D21   length 3600m  climb 75m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anne WERDINGBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC32:238'59"
2.Kim TIREZBELOmega35:409'54"+3:17
3.Daniela MAUSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC36:0210'00"+3:39
4.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega37:0810'18"+4:45
5.Kerstin HAEPBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:0712'15"+11:44
6.Brigitta GERSEYHUNSUD O LUX46:5213'01"+14:29
7.Maja RÜCKERGERCTG Koblenz56:1115'36"+23:48
Top

D35   length 4180m  climb 80m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Sofie HERREMANSBELhamok36:328'44"
2.Ariane DECRAMERBELhamok55:5613'22"+19:24
3.Tania HENDRICKXBELhamok1:01:2914'42"+24:57
Top

D40   length 4180m  climb 80m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline HERMANSBELC.O. Liège27:516'39"
2.Michaela KOTECKÁCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club31:287'31"+3:37
3.Elisabeth SCHUTJESBELhamok33:438'03"+5:52
4.Greet PERSOONBELTROL35:018'22"+7:10
5.An FREDERICKXBELASUB36:088'38"+8:17
6.Inga AUSEKLELATLuxembourg Orienteering Club36:408'46"+8:49
7.Véronique BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:279'26"+11:36
8.Ellen BOURGONJONBELTROL42:2110'07"+14:30
9.Hilde BREESCHBELTROL48:2411'34"+20:33
10.Rachel WINTHAGENBELHermathenae52:1812'30"+24:27
11.Marjo POULISSENNEDARGUS53:2512'46"+25:34
12.Lies PROVOOSTBELOmega53:5712'54"+26:06
13.Gisela HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC54:1912'59"+26:28
Top

D45   length 3270m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Caroline MARGREVEBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC26:568'14"
2.Astrid KUPPERBELO.L.V. Eifel27:128'19"+0:16
3.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega32:089'49"+5:12
4.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega36:1311'04"+9:17
5.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega52:4416'07"+25:48
6.Karin DECLERCQBELhamok1:06:5620'28"+40:00
NCLVirginie DEHULLUBELK.O.L.
Top

D50   length 3270m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laurence AUGHUETBELASUB30:099'13"
2.Marie-Agnès PIQUERAYBELHermathenae32:229'53"+2:13
3.Marijs VANDEWEYERBELhamok33:2610'13"+3:17
4.Annick ROUSEREZBELASUB39:4812'10"+9:39
5.An DUYCKBELASUB41:1512'36"+11:06
6.An VERBERNEBELhamok45:5714'03"+15:48
7.Kristel MERTENSBELTROL53:4116'25"+23:32
Top

D55   length 2860m  climb 45m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega25:168'50"
2.Linda VERBRAKENBELTROL27:329'37"+2:16
3.Hilde VERCAERENBELK.O.L.32:2911'21"+7:13
4.Betty DE MEYERBELTROL32:3911'24"+7:23
5.Bernadette GOVAERTSBELASUB35:2212'21"+10:06
6.Françoise RENARDBELC.O. Liège56:1919'41"+31:03
7.Brigitte PIRONTBELC.O. Liège1:08:1023'50"+42:54
Top

D60   length 2860m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega30:1510'34"
2.Julienne VANREUSELBELhamok33:0111'32"+2:46
3.Margaret ROACHGBRSUD O LUX33:2311'40"+3:08
4.Lea SWINNENBELOmega37:3113'07"+7:16
5.Bernadette VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège37:4513'11"+7:30
6.Simonne SILVIBELK.O.L.39:2213'45"+9:07
7.Anita BAERTSBELBorasca48:2116'54"+18:06
8.Irma COLLIENNEBELO.L.V. Eifel49:5417'26"+19:39
Top

D65   length 2660m  climb 45m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lisette EYKMANSBELK.O.L.28:0410'33"
2.Monica ROELINGNEDTROL30:0311'17"+1:59
3.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega34:4713'04"+6:43
4.Lily-Anne COLEBELTROL36:2513'41"+8:21
5.Elisabeth VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel38:3814'31"+10:34
6.Christiane TOEBINTEBELBalise 1040:4015'17"+12:36
7.Jacqueline MOREAU-SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège44:2116'40"+16:17
8.Agnès PONCELETBELC.O. Liège49:1018'29"+21:06
Top

D70   length 2160m  climb 25m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELASUB31:2514'32"
2.Gilberte MARIENBELK.O.L.33:3515'32"+2:10
3.Danielle NOLENSBELhamok36:4417'00"+5:19
Top

D75   length 2160m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Manon RENNOTTE-CHAUVEHEIDBELHermathenae41:4319'18"
Top

D80   length 2160m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Josette LUXENBELBalise 101:03:1329'16"
Top

H-10   length 2220m  climb 50m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Louis BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC17:387'56"
2.Nathan JANSENBELOmega19:098'37"+1:31
3.Thor WOLLESBELhamok19:148'39"+1:36
4.Jáchym KOTECKÝCZELuxembourg Orienteering Club19:478'54"+2:09
5.Viek DE MITSBELTROL21:239'37"+3:45
6.Sascha KURTNEDTROL22:1410'00"+4:36
7.Daan COOLSBELTROL27:0912'13"+9:31
Top

H10B   length 2220m  climb 50m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jakob HUBNERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:3910'12"
2.Simon BASTINBELIndiv.23:5110'44"+1:12
Top

H-12   length 2520m  climb 60m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Stan DE CLERCQBELTROL21:418'36"
2.Thomas JANSENBELOmega22:248'53"+0:43
3.Rube ELSENBELOmega27:0210'43"+5:21
4.Loïc CHATELAINBELHermathenae27:0610'45"+5:25
5.Victor BROUWIERBELHermathenae34:4713'48"+13:06
6.Thor DE MITSBELTROL35:1513'59"+13:34
7.Maximilian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC37:1814'48"+15:37
Top

H-14   length 2860m  climb 45m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jorn KENNISBELhamok20:527'17"
2.Mathis BROUWIERBELHermathenae23:088'05"+2:16
3.Arnaud MAZYBELC.O. Liège24:428'38"+3:50
4.Sebastian LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC55:4619'29"+34:54
5.Janoé SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC59:4220'52"+38:50
Top

H-16   length 3600m  climb 75m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine MATTARTBELHermathenae20:165'37"
2.Joris SMETBELTROL21:516'04"+1:35
3.Lasse TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.23:386'33"+3:22
4.Jonas WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae31:118'39"+10:55
5.Wolf DE MITSBELTROL33:219'15"+13:05
6.Bram DEVESSEBELOmega34:339'35"+14:17
7.Elia KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC48:0813'22"+27:52
NCLMerlijn VAN RUMSTBELOmega
NCLMika THEISSENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top

HE   length 6700m  climb 175m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Clément DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège37:555'39"
2.Jeroen HOEKX DOMABELhamok38:095'41"+0:14
3.Joost TALLOENBELOmega38:375'45"+0:42
4.François VAN DER OUDERAABELASUB39:135'51"+1:18
5.Corentin TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel39:415'55"+1:46
6.Alain MAZYBELC.O. Liège44:076'35"+6:12
7.Guillaume EYENBELC.O. Liège46:286'56"+8:33
8.Grégoire VANDEGHINSTEBELHainaut O.C.48:067'10"+10:11
9.Klaas MELLEBEEKBELhamok48:357'15"+10:40
10.Tarmo KUUBESTASUB52:397'51"+14:44
11.Pim VAN DEN NOUWELANTNEDOlifant58:108'40"+20:15
12.François TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel1:00:068'58"+22:11
13.Kai RÜCKERGERCTG Koblenz1:02:419'21"+24:46
--Michel BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC39:155'51"+1:20
NCLMickael BLANCHARDFRAC.O. Coeur de Savoie
NCLJérémy BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
NCLThomas BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel
Top

H21   length 5100m  climb 120m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.John WILHELMSFINASUB35:366'58"
2.Jelle BAKELANTSBELK.O.L.39:487'48"+4:12
3.Robert HEMBROWAUSSUD O LUX1:05:5412'55"+30:18
4.Mike BRULSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC1:27:4417'12"+52:08
Top

HB   length 4180m  climb 80m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega45:5210'58"
Top

H35   length 5600m  climb 115m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dries VAN DER KLEIJBELhamok32:535'52"
2.Johannes HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC44:457'59"+11:52
3.Stephan HANSBELN.S.V. Amel46:028'13"+13:09
4.Sébastien FRANCQBELC.O. Liège1:11:3812'47"+38:45
Top

H40   length 5600m  climb 115m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Ondřej KOTECKÝ DOMACZELuxembourg Orienteering Club33:005'53"
2.Kim JANSENBELOmega38:376'53"+5:37
3.Chris SCOTTGBRLuxembourg Orienteering Club44:187'54"+11:18
4.Michel SEPULCHREBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:148'04"+12:14
5.Jürgen LOOBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC45:378'08"+12:37
6.Tim HILLENBELOmega51:299'11"+18:29
7.Kieran ROCKSIRLLVO53:149'30"+20:14
8.Pascal MYLLEBELhamok55:209'52"+22:20
9.Michaël BROUWIERBELHermathenae1:01:1410'56"+28:14
--Quentin GILLETBELC.O. Liège39:567'07"+6:56
Top

H45   length 5070m  climb 105m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega35:317'00"
2.Ronny TIMMERSBELhamok36:307'11"+0:59
3.Guido LENGESBELN.S.V. Amel37:017'18"+1:30
4.Eric MATTARTBELHermathenae37:547'28"+2:23
5.Michael HOCK DOMABELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC38:297'35"+2:58
6.Christophe BARBIERBELHermathenae41:048'05"+5:33
7.Patrick HOCKBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:098'06"+5:38
8.Gerald SOUWEINEBELASUB42:308'22"+6:59
9.Kurt SMETBELTROL42:438'25"+7:12
10.Roman ELSENBELOmega43:558'39"+8:24
11.Ralph KURTGERTROL44:018'40"+8:30
12.Thorsten CREMERGERHansa Simmerath45:439'01"+10:12
13.Filip KENNISBELhamok46:029'04"+10:31
14.Yves DE MITSBELTROL47:559'27"+12:24
15.Jan SLIVACZESUD O LUX50:089'53"+14:37
16.Nico KOHNENBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC58:5411'37"+23:23
Top

H50   length 4570m  climb 85m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Pierre-Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège28:176'11"
2.Robert THEISSBELN.S.V. Amel30:216'38"+2:04
3.Martin NOLTEGERO.L.V. Eifel30:446'43"+2:27
4.Noël NIJSTENBELBorasca31:106'49"+2:53
5.Michael HENNESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC31:326'54"+3:15
6.Serge BAERTBELN.S.V. Amel32:307'06"+4:13
7.Wim VERVOORTBELTROL33:037'13"+4:46
8.Bart MELLEBEEKBELhamok33:087'15"+4:51
9.Jonas WOLFFFINLuxembourg Orienteering Club34:347'33"+6:17
10.Frank VANSPAUWENBELHermathenae35:077'41"+6:50
11.Guy TIREZBELK.O.L.36:348'00"+8:17
12.Wim GEERTS DOMABELhamok37:078'07"+8:50
13.Andreas MOHRENGERHansa Simmerath40:368'53"+12:19
14.Alain HEUKEMESBELN.S.V. Amel41:028'58"+12:45
15.Patrick KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.41:068'59"+12:49
16.Rudy ROOMANBELTROL42:149'14"+13:57
17.Jürgen SCHLABERTZBELIndiv.42:209'15"+14:03
18.Marc JAMSINBELC.O. Liège47:0610'18"+18:49
19.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega1:02:5413'45"+34:37
NCLRichard ROBINSONBELASUB
Top

H55   length 4570m  climb 85m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Dirk GOOSSENSBELTROL29:436'30"
2.Luc MELISBELhamok30:406'42"+0:57
3.Bart VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega32:167'03"+2:33
4.Marc MEEUWSSENBELTROL33:197'17"+3:36
5.Wiet LAENENBELTROL34:317'33"+4:48
6.Erik VAN DYCKBELTROL35:237'44"+5:40
7.François JACOBSBELOmega36:057'53"+6:22
8.Patrick MOSSOUXBELC.O. Pégase36:207'57"+6:37
9.Guido TIMMERSBELhamok36:588'05"+7:15
10.Philippe TAELEMANSBELASUB37:148'08"+7:31
11.Christian NOLTEGERTSV Nusse38:118'21"+8:28
12.Koen MEYNENBELhamok39:468'42"+10:03
13.Didier DARIMONTBELASUB40:398'53"+10:56
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega40:478'55"+11:04
15.Werner HOFFMANNBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC41:149'01"+11:31
16.Philippe DOFFIGNYBELBalise 1045:5510'02"+16:12
17.Gerhard GARBASGERTV Oberbexbach46:2210'08"+16:39
18.Philippe LEDENTBELC.O. Liège51:3211'16"+21:49
19.Patrick BLEYENBELhamok52:1111'25"+22:28
20.Ronald POULISSENNEDARGUS54:3511'56"+24:52
21.Pierre DAVIDBELBalise 101:04:5214'11"+35:09
22.Jacques FLORINBELC.O. Liège1:12:5215'56"+43:09
Top

H60   length 3890m  climb 70m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jackie VANDIJCKBELK.O.L.29:327'35"
2.Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNEBELASUB31:298'05"+1:57
3.André PIERLOTBELC.O. Liège32:548'27"+3:22
4.Wim HOEKXBELhamok33:598'44"+4:27
5.Herman JANSSENBELTROL35:008'59"+5:28
6.Etienne DE WITBELK.O.L.35:099'02"+5:37
7.Giel PARDOELNEDTROL40:4410'28"+11:12
8.David ROACHGBRSUD O LUX41:0610'33"+11:34
9.Johan CLAESBELhamok43:3811'13"+14:06
10.Bruno VANDERMEULENBELC.O. Liège44:0811'20"+14:36
11.Francis KRIERBELASUB44:4811'31"+15:16
12.Pierre DIEUDONNEBELBalise 1055:3014'16"+25:58
13.André VANHULSTBELBalise 1056:0014'23"+26:28
14.Paul BOLSENSBELTROL1:17:5220'01"+48:20
NCLEtienne VANDEGHINSTEBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

H65   length 3600m  climb 75m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Servais HICKBELC.O. Liège26:487'26"
2.Daniel WILLEMSENSBELHermathenae29:208'08"+2:32
3.Andre AERTSBELhamok29:468'16"+2:58
4.Jean BREDOBELO.L.V. Eifel30:448'32"+3:56
5.Luc HEUNINCKXBELK.O.L.32:449'05"+5:56
6.Klaus HELDBELO.L.V. Eifel32:509'07"+6:02
7.Ivo TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.33:469'22"+6:58
8.Rogier VANAKENBELOmega34:469'39"+7:58
9.René STEENSSENSBELBalise 1036:3810'10"+9:50
10.Jean-Pierre KELLENSBELK.O.L.36:5410'15"+10:06
11.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega38:3210'42"+11:44
12.Juliaan LINTENBELK.O.L.40:0811'08"+13:20
13.Helmut WOLLGARTENGERHansa Simmerath40:4811'19"+14:00
14.Claude LEMASSONBELC.O. Pégase42:5811'56"+16:10
15.Willy LAMONBELAltaïr C.O.44:1312'16"+17:25
16.Robert SCUVEEBELC.O. Liège46:3312'55"+19:45
17.Philippe PARIZELBELBalise 1050:0513'54"+23:17
18.Dominique SCHUTJESBELhamok50:3914'04"+23:51
NCLAlfred RAESBELBalise 10
Top

H70   length 2660m  climb 45m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Freddy SILLIENBELC.O. Pégase21:107'57"
2.Christian KRINGSBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC22:428'32"+1:32
3.Roman KOTECKYGBROctavian Droobers25:019'24"+3:51
4.Mike IN 'T GROENNEDTROL25:419'39"+4:31
5.Frans WENSBELTROL26:239'55"+5:13
6.Eddie DESMEDTBELTROL27:1610'15"+6:06
7.Jos THYSBELhamok27:4410'25"+6:34
8.Vic VANDERSTRAETENBELhamok27:4910'27"+6:39
9.Mark VAN BRUGGENBELTROL32:1312'06"+11:03
10.Georges TIMMERMANSBELK.O.L.35:0813'12"+13:58
11.Jean BAISIPONTBELC.O. Liège35:0913'12"+13:59
12.André VLIEGENBELO.L.V. Eifel35:4213'25"+14:32
13.Jos BYLEMANSBELK.O.L.38:0714'19"+16:57
14.Georges DICKERBELASUB38:5014'35"+17:40
15.Jos HOUBENBELK.O.L.40:2115'10"+19:11
16.Walter VAN KRUNCKELSVENBELOmega40:2315'10"+19:13
17.Oswald VAN BOCKSTALBELTROL41:1615'30"+20:06
18.Ruud SCHONEWILLENEDBorasca42:5416'07"+21:44
19.Stephane DMYTERKOBELHermathenae48:1718'09"+27:07
20.Guy CHATELAINBELHermathenae50:2218'56"+29:12
Top

H75   length 2660m  climb 45m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Georges RENNOTTEBELHermathenae28:0410'33"
2.Phil MELLEBEEKBELhamok28:4910'50"+0:45
3.Jean OOMSBELhamok31:4811'57"+3:44
4.Chris NEYENSBELK.O.L.33:2912'35"+5:25
5.Michel RYSENAERBELSUD O LUX34:4613'04"+6:42
6.Bert GEUDENSBELK.O.L.35:1813'16"+7:14
7.Heribert HAACKGERO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC40:3915'16"+12:35
8.Hans Peter MINGERSGERHansa Simmerath43:3016'21"+15:26
9.Jean-Pierre VAN DER CRUYSBELASUB53:2620'05"+25:22
10.Alfons BOSCHBELTROL54:0420'19"+26:00
Top

H80   length 2160m  climb 25m (5)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega29:4413'45"
2.Benno KIRCHGERHansa Simmerath30:4814'15"+1:04
3.André LUXENBELBalise 1031:4514'41"+2:01
4.Henri VANDENBERKBELK.O.L.33:1415'23"+3:30
5.Lucien TONNEAUBELO.L.V. Eifel44:1820'30"+14:34
Top

H85   length 2160m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega51:5524'02"
Top

SE   length 2520m  climb 70m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HODSONGBRScapa Nancy32:1912'49"
2.Robert HOOFDBELASUB33:1713'12"+0:58
3.Maxime SCHOMMERBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC35:2814'04"+3:09
4.Dagmar KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.37:3914'56"+5:20
5.Domi KORSTJENSBELK.O.L.37:4014'56"+5:21
6.Maryline DEMEUSEBELC.O. Liège39:1215'33"+6:53
7.Nadine VERLINDENBELASUB42:0416'41"+9:45
8.Nele HANSBELN.S.V. Amel44:0517'29"+11:46
NCLWendy CAMPSTEYNBELhamok
NCLNelly FOCKEDEYBELAltaïr C.O.
Top

LE   length 5440m  climb 150m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Astrid VLIEGENBELN.S.V. Amel49:089'01"
2.Chantal DAVIDBELBalise 101:28:1816'13"+39:10
Top

SD   length 3160m  climb 50m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Hubert BASTINBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC27:178'38"
2.Arne TAILLIEUBELK.O.L.27:348'43"+0:17
3.Noah BACKESBELO.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC28:178'57"+1:00
4.Mats DE SMULBELOmega30:159'34"+2:58
5.Monique DEFFENSEBELC.O. Pégase32:4910'23"+5:32
6.Almut KAMMHOLZGERKölner OL-Team33:3210'36"+6:15
7.Bernard NOTTETBELIndiv.33:5910'45"+6:42
8.Gerrit KRAUSEGERTSC Dortmund35:2311'11"+8:06
9.Marc CEULEMANSBELTROL39:2612'28"+12:09
10.Florence DERAMFRAASUB40:4212'52"+13:25
11.Andrea MARAITEBELN.S.V. Amel41:1513'03"+13:58
12.Michel OOMSBELOmega43:3513'47"+16:18
13.Lies VAN GORPBELOmega44:2614'03"+17:09
14.Amber GORDTSBELOmega44:5214'11"+17:35
15.Lies MICHIELSENBELOmega46:1414'37"+18:57
16.Indra WOUTERSBELOmega49:2815'39"+22:11
17.Lyandra DU ROCHEZBELOmega53:1316'50"+25:56
18.Anja POTVINBELK.O.L.54:4017'17"+27:23
19.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega55:5017'40"+28:33
20.Lieve FEYSBELOmega57:4718'17"+30:30
21.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega1:00:3819'11"+33:21
22.Anne-Marie DEPAYEBELHermathenae1:11:3422'38"+44:17
Top

LD   length 5430m  climb 130m (23)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Willem BAKELANTSBELOmega41:437'40"
2.Hans DE WITNEDK.O.L.43:177'58"+1:34
3.Daria MOSKALENKOUKRC.O. Liège46:038'28"+4:20
4.Alexsander KOWALCZYKPOLTROL46:068'29"+4:23
5.Eddy WINTERSBELhamok47:438'47"+6:00
6.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORhamok48:498'59"+7:06
7.Raimonds BRICISLATMeridians49:269'06"+7:43
8.Jur RINGERSNEDhamok49:279'06"+7:44
9.Michael HEINFELDNERGERHansa Simmerath49:589'12"+8:15
10.Luc WERKXBELBalise 1049:599'12"+8:16
11.Frédéric COLLINBELHermathenae53:579'56"+12:14
12.Luc CLOOSTERMANSBELC.O. Liège54:2510'01"+12:42
13.Samuel MALERBE DERAMFRAASUB56:0010'18"+14:17
14.Arnaud MALERBEFRAASUB56:5710'29"+15:14
15.Dominique STASBELASUB57:0410'30"+15:21
16.Martine TAFFEIRENBELC.O. Liège57:1710'32"+15:34
17.August VANNESBELOmega57:1910'33"+15:36
18.Camille MALERBE DERAMFRAASUB58:2610'45"+16:43
19.An KESSELAERSBELOmega1:02:4411'33"+21:01
20.David GILLETBELHermathenae1:03:5911'46"+22:16
21.Chris ADDIERSBELOmega1:09:0412'43"+27:21
22.Jean-Pierre PIRAPREZBELBalise 101:11:3513'10"+29:52
23.John DE CLERCQBELTROL1:22:1315'08"+40:30
Top

Total

Omega53
TROL39
hamok39
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC29
K.O.L.28
C.O. Liège27
ASUB26
Hermathenae21
Balise 1014
O.L.V. Eifel11
N.S.V. Amel9
Luxembourg Orienteering Club7
Hansa Simmerath6
SUD O LUX6
C.O. Pégase4
Altaïr C.O.3
Borasca3
Indiv.3
ARGUS2
CTG Koblenz2
C.O. Coeur de Savoie1
Hainaut O.C.1
Kölner OL-Team1
LVO1
Meridians1
Octavian Droobers1
Olifant1
Scapa Nancy1
TSC Dortmund1
TSV Nusse1
TV Oberbexbach1
Total: 343