Multi-Technik Training
St.Vither Wald Nord 27.4.2019
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Last updated: 27.04.2019 19:31:37
Contact/Remarks:
info@ardoc.be
D:Special 6,5 km
D:Special 5 km
D:Special 3,5 km
D:Short Easy 3,5 km
H:Special 6,5 km
H:Special 5 km
H:Special 3,5 km
H:Short Easy 3,5 km
Total
NCL
nicht klassiert
D:Special 6,5 km
6530m
130m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Caroline MARGREVE
BEL
D45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:23
10'19"
3.
Elisabeth HENKES
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:21:03
12'24"
Top
D:Special 5 km
4960m
70m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Daniela MAUSEN
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:11:52
14'29"
Top
D:Special 3,5 km
3600m
85m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Kerstin HAEP
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:49
13'50"
5.
Maike MULLENDER
BEL
D21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
57:09
15'52"
9.
Marianne COHNEN
BEL
D40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:08:51
19'07"
Top
D:Short Easy 3,5 km
3440m
70m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lanie KOHNEN
BEL
D-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:15
12'16"
Top
H:Special 6,5 km
6530m
130m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michel BASTIN
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:35
6'31"
3.
Jürgen LOO
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
59:44
9'08"
6.
Johannes HOCK
BEL
H35
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:04:43
9'54"
10.
Michel SEPULCHRE
BEL
H40
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:09:18
10'36"
Top
H:Special 5 km
4960m
70m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Michael HOCK
BEL
H45
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
49:22
9'57"
6.
Werner HOFFMANN
BEL
H55
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:06:25
13'23"
10.
Mike BRULS
BEL
H21
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:12:09
14'32"
Top
H:Special 3,5 km
3600m
85m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Christian KRINGS
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:22
10'39"
2.
Hubert BASTIN
BEL
H70
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
38:56
10'48"
5.
Heribert HAACK
GER
H75
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
58:18
16'11"
6.
Elia KOHNEN
BEL
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
1:07:58
18'52"
NCL
Mika THEISSEN
BEL
H-16
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
Top
H:Short Easy 3,5 km
3440m
70m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Sebastian LOO
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
42:20
12'18"
5.
Janoé SEPULCHRE
BEL
H-14
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
46:06
13'24"
7.
Louis BASTIN
BEL
H-10
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
51:20
14'55"
8.
Jakob HUBNER
BEL
H-12
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
53:37
15'35"
Top
Total
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC
23
TROL
21
K.O.L.
5
CTG Koblenz
4
N.S.V. Amel
4
Balise 10
3
O.L.V. Eifel
3
hamok
3
ARGUS
2
Borasca
2
C.O. Liège
2
Indiv.
2
ASUB
1
Luxembourg Orienteering Club
1
Olifant
1
TSV Nusse
1
TV Oberbexbach
1
Total: 79