clublogo
index

Sprint et MD Kaysersberg - Régionale Sprint
Kaysersberg (68) 28.4.2019
6804GE COColmar

Last updated: 29.04.2019 21:21:16HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Orange Long Orange Court Jaune Long Jaune Court Bleu Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   NT sans temps   

Orange Long   length 2520m (63)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Romain DISCHERFRAH185703GE T.A. FAMECK14:485'52"
2.Thomas BACHELFRAH215703GE T.A. FAMECK15:286'08"+0:40
3.Xavier WACKFRAH216804GE COColmar16:096'24"+1:21
4.Franck COLINFRAH506806GE COBuhl.Florival16:226'29"+1:34
5.Nicolas DALIBARDFRAH456804GE COColmar16:266'31"+1:38
Thomas FLORIOTFRAH356803GE COMulhouse16:266'31"+1:38
7.Arthur DESREUMAUXFRAH216804GE COColmar16:386'36"+1:50
8.Christophe VILLARFRAH506701GE COSE17:216'53"+2:33
9.Renaud PHILIPPEFRAH456701GE COSE17:326'57"+2:44
10.Pierre LATASTEFRAH506804GE COColmar17:336'57"+2:45
11.Thomas GOETTMANNFRAH216804GE COColmar17:386'59"+2:50
12.Mathias LATASTEFRAH166804GE COColmar17:537'05"+3:05
13.Lucie LATASTEFRAD186804GE COColmar18:007'08"+3:12
Paul ALLEFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY18:007'08"+3:12
15.Jacques MOUGEOTFRAH186804GE COColmar18:047'10"+3:16
16.Noemie ROULLEAUXFRAD219105IF COLE18:097'12"+3:21
17.Célian BLONDEAU-TOINYFRAH145407GE SO Luneville18:177'15"+3:29
18.Florent PAILHASFRAH216804GE COColmar18:197'16"+3:31
19.Pascal MARTINFRAH505402GE SCAPA NANCY18:397'24"+3:51
20.Titouan FORGEARDFRAH166806GE COBuhl.Florival18:427'25"+3:54
21.Jean-Marc DISCHERFRAH455703GE T.A. FAMECK18:537'29"+4:05
22.Thibault KOEBERLEFRAH216803GE COMulhouse18:597'31"+4:11
23.Thomas BOUSSERFRAH215703GE T.A. FAMECK19:187'39"+4:30
24.Lionel FRANQUEFRAH215402GE SCAPA NANCY19:217'40"+4:33
25.Vincent MAYERFRAH358807GE LO Sanchey19:227'41"+4:34
26.Christophe BARTHELEMYFRAH458807GE LO Sanchey19:337'45"+4:45
27.Baptiste THEVENARTFRAH165407GE SO Luneville19:377'47"+4:49
28.Frédéric TINANTFRAH456709GE SCBarr19:497'51"+5:01
29.Philippe HOUDAYERFRAH456701GE COSE19:537'53"+5:05
30.Bruno CUNINFRAH456803GE COMulhouse20:017'56"+5:13
31.Emmanuel HAYERFRAH216709GE SCBarr20:218'04"+5:33
32.Cyril JOLYFRAH408807GE LO Sanchey20:228'04"+5:34
Marion HARNISTFRAD146803GE COMulhouse20:228'04"+5:34
34.Maeva VIGNERONFRAD185402GE SCAPA NANCY20:418'12"+5:53
35.Aurélie HARNISTFRAD186803GE COMulhouse20:468'14"+5:58
Benjamin AUNEAUFRAH216806GE COBuhl.Florival20:468'14"+5:58
37.Jules COSTEFRAH186806GE COBuhl.Florival20:558'18"+6:07
38.Caesar SCHERRERSUIH60OLG BASEL21:008'19"+6:12
39.Elise VANELFRAD205703GE T.A. FAMECK21:208'27"+6:32
40.Théo HERZOGFRAH186804GE COColmar21:578'42"+7:09
41.Stephane HENRYFRAH456701GE COSE21:588'43"+7:10
42.Gerald FRANCOISFRAH456803GE COMulhouse22:519'04"+8:03
43.Céline BROCHARDFRAD215402GE SCAPA NANCY23:069'10"+8:18
44.Amélie CLAUDEPIERREFRAD216804GE COColmar23:129'12"+8:24
45.Agnes SEGONDYFRAD505703GE T.A. FAMECK23:179'14"+8:29
46.Monika SCHERRERSUID55OLG BASEL24:389'46"+9:50
47.Johann THEVENARTFRAH455407GE SO Luneville24:399'46"+9:51
48.Stephan BITZFRAH506709GE SCBarr24:519'51"+10:03
49.Lauriane GALTIERFRAD216804GE COColmar25:029'56"+10:14
50.Jean Luc CLAUDEPIERREFRAH556804GE COColmar25:2110'03"+10:33
51.Alain REICHFRAH656804GE COColmar25:2710'05"+10:39
52.Flavien BARTHELEMYFRAH188807GE LO Sanchey25:3710'09"+10:49
53.Luigi MITTERRANDFRAH206709GE SCBarr25:5310'16"+11:05
54.Jean-Luc FINOCCHIOFRAH506709GE SCBarr26:4010'34"+11:52
55.Bruno MITTERRANDFRAH556709GE SCBarr28:2011'14"+13:32
56.Lena CUNINFRAD206804GE COColmar29:0711'33"+14:19
57.Yves BOEHMFRAH656806GE COBuhl.Florival31:2812'29"+16:40
58.Guy FISCHERFRAH656806GE COBuhl.Florival33:0013'05"+18:12
59.Christian BOTTEMERFRAH606701GE COSE33:4013'21"+18:52
60.Clément LOMELFRAH185407GE SO Luneville35:3814'08"+20:50
NCLEudes PHILIPPEFRAH506701GE COSE
NCLMathieu HARNISTFRAH406803GE COMulhouse
NTJean-Marie WURTZFRAH65Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Orange Court   length 2320m (42)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alix VILLARFRAD166701GE COSE16:497'14"
2.Bernhard MEISSNERGERH21TV COBURG-NEUSES17:367'35"+0:47
3.Margaux LECLERCFRAD168807GE LO Sanchey19:178'18"+2:28
4.Patricia SOUVAISFRAD218807GE LO Sanchey19:248'21"+2:35
5.Emeline RISBECFRAD406806GE COBuhl.Florival20:028'38"+3:13
6.Anne KUENTZFRAD456806GE COBuhl.Florival20:118'41"+3:22
7.Mélanie DALIBARDFRAD166804GE COColmar20:198'45"+3:30
8.Pierre SCHWARTZFRAH606709GE SCBarr20:218'46"+3:32
9.Anna MICHELFRAD206804GE COColmar20:278'48"+3:38
10.Isabelle VILLARFRAD456701GE COSE20:478'57"+3:58
11.Nicolas LECLERCFRAH148807GE LO Sanchey21:039'04"+4:14
12.Simon MOUGEOTFRAH146804GE COColmar21:529'25"+5:03
13.Jana LATASTEFRAD506804GE COColmar21:569'27"+5:07
14.Coline MOUGEOTFRAD166804GE COColmar22:039'30"+5:14
15.Sylvie MARCHESINFRAD555702GE CSAG METZ22:129'34"+5:23
16.Ralf MEISSNERGERH65TV COBURG-NEUSES22:139'34"+5:24
17.Maxence RISBECFRAD166806GE COBuhl.Florival22:399'45"+5:50
18.Anaelle RISBECFRAD166806GE COBuhl.Florival22:409'46"+5:51
19.Yasko NANSENETFRAD216806GE COBuhl.Florival22:479'49"+5:58
20.Jordane MARSOTFRAD185402GE SCAPA NANCY23:019'55"+6:12
21.Jacques CORDIERFRAH655702GE CSAG METZ23:089'58"+6:19
22.Laurent LECLERCFRAH458807GE LO Sanchey23:1710'02"+6:28
23.Juliette HARNISTFRAD406803GE COMulhouse23:2010'03"+6:31
24.Camille BERNAUERFRAD166804GE COColmar24:5510'44"+8:06
25.Cécilia HAYERFRAD216709GE SCBarr25:1110'51"+8:22
26.Marie DISCHERFRAD165703GE T.A. FAMECK26:0411'14"+9:15
27.Axelle ROCHEFRAD168812GE O'ZONE 8826:4511'31"+9:56
28.Francoise CUNYFRAD408807GE LO Sanchey26:4711'32"+9:58
29.Laura CARUFRAD216709GE SCBarr28:2212'13"+11:33
30.Nathalie SAINT-SIMONFRAD458812GE O'ZONE 8828:2412'14"+11:35
31.Stéphanie HENRYFRAD406701GE COSE28:4012'21"+11:51
32.Claudie GREVETFRAD556806GE COBuhl.Florival29:0112'30"+12:12
33.Yves DODINFRAH658809GE HVO30:2613'07"+13:37
34.Céline MORISFRAD406709GE SCBarr31:0313'23"+14:14
35.Flore BIANCHIFRAD456806GE COBuhl.Florival32:2713'59"+15:38
36.Bernard RIAULTFRAH756804GE COColmar32:4114'05"+15:52
37.Evelyne THIEBAUTFRAD555702GE CSAG METZ32:5414'10"+16:05
38.Laurence OESCHLAEGERFRAD456709GE SCBarr34:1814'47"+17:29
39.Blandine LECLEREFRAD458812GE O'ZONE 8840:1217'19"+23:23
40.Céline MARTINFRAD405402GE SCAPA NANCY44:4319'16"+27:54
NCLMartine WEISSFRAD506804GE COColmar
NCLGenevieve DODINFRAD708809GE HVO
Top

Jaune Long   length 2230m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Quentin AUNEAUFRAH126806GE COBuhl.Florival15:477'04"
2.Thomas LECLEREFRAH148812GE O'ZONE 8824:2910'58"+8:42
3.Theodore LECLEREFRAH148812GE O'ZONE 8826:4612'00"+10:59
4.Victor COSTEFRAH166806GE COBuhl.Florival27:4112'24"+11:54
5.Mickael FAUVIAUXFRAH21Pass'O avec Cmed28:4612'53"+12:59
6.François BLONDEAUFRAH505407GE SO Luneville28:4712'54"+13:00
7.Sylvette FUSELIERFRAD505407GE SO Luneville32:1714'28"+16:30
8.Daniel ROLLETFRAH755413GE CO PIENNES34:1515'21"+18:28
9.Pauline SCHMITZFRAD21Pass'O avec Cmed36:2316'18"+20:36
NCLBernard FRICKFRAH506804GE COColmar
NTMarc ANDRESFRAH40Pass'O sans Cmed
NTMathilde GALLOUFRAD21Pass'O sans Cmed
NTRegina WURTZFRAD60Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Jaune Court   length 1810m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Laura MARTINFRAD125402GE SCAPA NANCY14:518'12"
2.Marie Emilie CUNYFRAD128807GE LO Sanchey16:229'02"+1:31
3.Léonie KUENTZFRAD126806GE COBuhl.Florival16:379'10"+1:46
4.Meline BARTHELEMYFRAD148807GE LO Sanchey17:009'23"+2:09
5.Isabelle DISCHERFRAD455703GE T.A. FAMECK21:4011'58"+6:49
6.Lauriane MOULINFRAD168812GE O'ZONE 8825:4814'15"+10:57
7.Théo BUCHONFRAH146806GE COBuhl.Florival26:4914'48"+11:58
NCLMathias RENAUDFRAH148807GE LO Sanchey
NTClaude RENAUDFRAH40Pass'O sans Cmed
NTNathalie LECLERCFRAD35Pass'O sans Cmed
NTPatricia HERRMANNGERD16Pass'O sans Cmed
NTVincent RENAUDFRAH16Pass'O sans Cmed
Top

Bleu   length 1320m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Basile VILLARFRAH126701GE COSE10:458'08"
2.Caroline HARNISTFRAD106803GE COMulhouse11:348'45"+0:49
David DISCHERFRAH125703GE T.A. FAMECK11:348'45"+0:49
4.Anaïs ROCHEFRAD128812GE O'ZONE 8811:508'57"+1:05
5.Adèle AUNEAUFRAD106806GE COBuhl.Florival12:559'47"+2:10
6.Titouan RISBECFRAH126806GE COBuhl.Florival13:3010'13"+2:45
7.Malo ANDRESFRAH126806GE COBuhl.Florival15:4411'55"+4:59
8.Eolia KAUFFMANN-LECLERCFRAD106806GE COBuhl.Florival16:0312'09"+5:18
9.Axel HENRYFRAH106701GE COSE16:1412'17"+5:29
10.Ariane THUILLIERFRAD125402GE SCAPA NANCY16:2112'23"+5:36
11.Stephanie BARTHELEMYFRAD458807GE LO Sanchey16:3012'30"+5:45
12.Naoki AUNEAUFRAH106806GE COBuhl.Florival16:4712'42"+6:02
13.Stéphanie RENAUDFRAD408807GE LO Sanchey17:0912'59"+6:24
14.Anaelle REICHFRAD106804GE COColmar17:5213'32"+7:07
15.Laure MORISFRAD146709GE SCBarr18:5314'18"+8:08
16.Ulysse REICHFRAH106804GE COColmar19:5015'01"+9:05
17.Yann BERNAUERFRAH126804GE COColmar22:0916'46"+11:24
18.Juliette MORISFRAD106709GE SCBarr23:2717'45"+12:42
19.Marie-Madeleine ROLLETFRAD705413GE CO PIENNES24:5618'53"+14:11
20.Elina PHILIPPEFRAD126701GE COSE25:2219'13"+14:37
21.Antoine CUNYFRAH108807GE LO Sanchey25:2319'13"+14:38
22.Enak KAUFFMANN-LECLERCFRAH106806GE COBuhl.Florival26:0819'47"+15:23
Top

Total

6804GE COColmar27
6806GE COBuhl.Florival23
8807GE LO Sanchey15
6709GE SCBarr13
6701GE COSE12
5402GE SCAPA NANCY9
5703GE T.A. FAMECK9
6803GE COMulhouse9
Pass'O sans Cmed8
8812GE O'ZONE 887
5407GE SO Luneville6
5702GE CSAG METZ3
5413GE CO PIENNES2
8809GE HVO2
OLG BASEL2
Pass'O avec Cmed2
TV COBURG-NEUSES2
9105IF COLE1
Total: 152