Régionale semi-urbaine Jette | ||
Last updated: 02.05.2019 15:48:42 | Contact/Remarks: jacqueshofmans@gmail.com |
D:Noir Long 5300m 135m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Béatrice DE LONGUEVILLE | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 48:55 | 9'13" | |||
4. | Runa ULSOE | DEN | D50 | ASUB | 1:05:36 | 12'22" | |||
6. | An DUYCK | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:22:00 | 15'28" | |||
7. | Corinne SERVAIS | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:33:25 | 17'37" | |||
8. | Nicole REVENCU | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 1:34:16 | 17'47" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Noir Moyen 3800m 100m (23) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
1. | Claire SANDEVOIR | FRA | D21 | ASUB | 38:24 | 10'06" | |||
3. | An FREDERICKX | BEL | D40 | ASUB | 42:37 | 11'12" | |||
7. | Bernadette GOVAERTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 51:08 | 13'27" | |||
8. | Dominique LUYTS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 52:17 | 13'45" | |||
9. | Raquel OSUNA ZAMORA | ESP | D45 | ASUB | 54:13 | 14'16" | |||
10. | Françoise ROBBERECHT | BEL | D50 | ASUB | 55:12 | 14'31" | |||
17. | Jenny BUELENS | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:19:55 | 21'01" | |||
18. | Carine LAMBEAU | BEL | D55 | ASUB | 1:26:34 | 22'46" | |||
19. | Loreto ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | D-14 | ASUB | 1:29:30 | 23'33" | |||
20. | Lyna FRONHOFFS | BEL | D-14 | ASUB | 1:41:36 | 26'44" | |||
NCL | Valérie HUBENS | BEL | D45 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
D:Rouge 3400m 90m (16) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Patricia BRAEM | BEL | D45 | ASUB | 52:37 | 15'28" | |||
11. | Marie-Christine BLANCHE | BEL | D70 | ASUB | 1:07:01 | 19'42" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Bleu 3000m 75m (10) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
7. | Barbara RIBEIRO | POR | D21 | ASUB | 52:30 | 17'30" | |||
9. | Nadine VERLINDEN | BEL | D60 | ASUB | 1:07:12 | 22'23" | |||
Top | |||||||||
D:Vert 2100m 50m (8) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Caty COLSON | BEL | D65 | ASUB | 59:44 | 28'26" | |||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Long 5300m 135m (53) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
2. | Thomas GILLET | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 38:18 | 7'13" | |||
4. | Gilles DE NEYER | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 40:11 | 7'34" | |||
8. | Vincent CLAPUYT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 43:20 | 8'10" | |||
12. | Benjamin HOFMANS | BEL | H21 | ASUB | 45:50 | 8'38" | |||
14. | Cédric AMERIJCKX | BEL | H-18 | ASUB | 46:41 | 8'48" | |||
17. | Christophe AMERIJCKX | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 47:13 | 8'54" | |||
19. | Vladan VUJAKLIJA | SRB | H35 | ASUB | 48:41 | 9'11" | |||
27. | Piotr DELANDMETER | BEL | H35 | ASUB | 54:24 | 10'15" | |||
28. | Gerald SOUWEINE | BEL | H45 | ASUB | 54:47 | 10'20" | |||
31. | Alexandre DAUBENFELD | FRA | H40 | ASUB | 55:53 | 10'32" | |||
33. | Didier DARIMONT | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 57:54 | 10'55" | |||
34. | Philippe CLAPUYT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 57:56 | 10'55" | |||
35. | Arnaud MALERBE | FRA | H50 | ASUB | 58:11 | 10'58" | |||
36. | Philippe TAELEMANS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:40 | 11'26" | |||
40. | Christian GILLET | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 1:02:31 | 11'47" | |||
44. | Florent MASSON | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 1:12:55 | 13'45" | |||
48. | Georges BARBIER | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:52:02 | 21'08" | |||
-- | Jean-Baptiste COLOMB | FRA | H35 | ASUB | 44:31 | 8'23" | |||
NCL | Adrien TKINT | BEL | H21 | ASUB | |||||
NCL | Markus KARI | FIN | H40 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Noir Moyen 3800m 100m (25) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
5. | Jean-Noël DEBEHOGNE | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 40:14 | 10'35" | |||
7. | Dominique BRUYLANT | BEL | H60 | ASUB | 43:36 | 11'28" | |||
9. | Philippe DELHEZ | BEL | H50 | ASUB | 44:20 | 11'39" | |||
13. | Christian IMBRECHTS | BEL | H55 | ASUB | 54:04 | 14'13" | |||
15. | Jesper Christen FONAGER | DEN | H55 | ASUB | 1:00:53 | 16'01" | |||
18. | Jacques FLAMENT | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 1:09:10 | 18'12" | |||
-- | Christophe BERNARD | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 29:30 | 7'45" | |||
NCL | Joël POULAIN | FRA | H60 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Rouge 3400m 90m (9) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Bart FRANSEN | BEL | H40 | ASUB | 58:56 | 17'20" | |||
6. | Roald FRONHOFFS | BEL | H-12 | ASUB | 1:10:29 | 20'43" | |||
NCL | Freddy HERMAN | BEL | H80 | ASUB | |||||
Top | |||||||||
H:Bleu 3000m 75m (12) | |||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | ||||||||
3. | Robert HOOFD | BEL | H70 | ASUB | 46:15 | 15'25" | |||
5. | Rodrigo ALONSO OSUNA | ESP | H-12 | ASUB | 49:32 | 16'30" | |||
Top |