index

15 GAC AP - 70 ANOS - Sprint
LAPA - PR 15.5.2019
FPO - 15 GAC AP

Last updated: 16.05.2019 17:27:58Contact/Remarks: orientista.oliveira@gmail.com HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

70 Anos D Juven A D Juven B D Adulto A D Adulto B D Master B H Adulto A H Adulto B H Master A Total Splitsbrowser

NCL não classificado   

70 Anos   length 2700m  climb 40m (76)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Robson de Paula Mendes9038BRAPolícia Militar do Paraná17:146'22"
2.Airton Jonas Fenske15517BRACavalaria18:116'44"+0:57
3.Ricardo Anhaia Ribeiro585BRAPolícia Militar do Paraná19:197'09"+2:05
4.Emanuel Da Silva Ferreira16942BRAPonta Grossa19:337'14"+2:19
5.Danilo De Andrade Kryzanowski18629BRAPonta Grossa19:407'17"+2:26
6.Juliano Ferreira Kolachinski14276BRAPolícia Militar do Paraná19:427'17"+2:28
7.Jonathan Luiz Kevetiki9934BRAPolícia Militar do Paraná19:567'22"+2:42
8.Alexandre Pereira Pinto528BRAMax Wolf Filho20:347'37"+3:20
9.Ademir Gomes De Andrade1910BRALogística20:527'43"+3:38
10.Jardel José Abergg31405BRAColégio Militar de Curitiba21:137'51"+3:59
11.Cristian Rafael Lopes Erbes1581BRAArtilharia Guarapuava21:578'07"+4:43
12.Bruno De Abreu Jeremias31434BRAFlorianópolis22:008'08"+4:46
13.Fernando Ferreira Ortis31408BRAFlorianópolis22:028'09"+4:48
14.Robson Silva31431BRAFlorianópolis22:358'21"+5:21
15.Marcelo Henrique Horst De Brito31415BRACavalaria22:398'23"+5:25
16.Danilo De Assis Junior31448BRACavalaria22:408'23"+5:26
17.Luiz Fabiano Effgen534BRAColégio Militar de Curitiba22:428'24"+5:28
18.Gabriel Raul De Lima31429BRAArtilharia22:498'27"+5:35
19.Jean Cosa17450BRAArtilharia Guarapuava23:028'31"+5:48
20.Bruno Carlos De Paiva Campos31414BRACavalaria23:338'43"+6:19
21.Fabio Alexander Hartmann632BRAPolícia Militar do Paraná24:088'56"+6:54
22.Leopoldo Raphael Todt17313BRAClube de Orientação Gralha Azul24:128'57"+6:58
23.Giovane Silvano31439BRACavalaria24:158'58"+7:01
24.Pablo Rhamon Cardoso Lima31476BRAApucarana24:199'00"+7:05
25.João Rafael De Quadros Popovicz19160BRAPonta Grossa24:359'06"+7:21
26.Carlos Alberto Xavier31407BRAColégio Militar de Curitiba24:419'08"+7:27
27.Cesar Luis Cogo31424BRACavalaria24:509'11"+7:36
28.Marcos Alexandre Rosa Rodrigues31475BRAApucarana25:149'20"+8:00
29.Bertson De Almeida Chiovato31404BRALogística25:329'27"+8:18
30.André Roberto Macedo Gomes31420BRALogística25:459'32"+8:31
31.Renato Ferreira Dias31444BRAFlorianópolis26:029'38"+8:48
32.Ademar Roque Hippler Ruwer220BRAColégio Militar de Curitiba26:069'40"+8:52
Rafael Alves Rodrigues31436BRACavalaria26:069'40"+8:52
34.Cezar Luan Karsten31426BRACavalaria26:169'43"+9:02
35.Bruno Grockoski31449BRABombeiro Paraná26:369'51"+9:22
36.André Felipe Caldas Moteka17448BRAArtilharia Guarapuava26:479'55"+9:33
37.Adriano Rodrigues31422BRAPonta Grossa26:499'55"+9:35
38.Rafael Lechinhoski Calsavara9941BRABombeiro Paraná26:569'58"+9:42
39.Wesley dos Santos Cima12695BRAArtilharia27:0210'00"+9:48
40.Gabriel De Andrade31402BRACavalaria27:2310'08"+10:09
41.Matheus Fernandes Da Silva17449BRAArtilharia Guarapuava27:4410'16"+10:30
42.Marlos Antonio Ribeiro Tozi13499BRABombeiro Paraná28:0410'23"+10:50
43.Alexandre Franzini Dos Santos31401BRAParque Manutenção28:1410'27"+11:00
Henry Leão Da Silveira31406BRAPonta Grossa28:1410'27"+11:00
45.Cassio Cesar Moreira Paes18552BRACavalaria29:2210'52"+12:08
46.Evandro Moreira Vaz31432BRAEngenharia30:0811'09"+12:54
47.Peter Cabrera Garibaldi2471BRACavalaria30:4111'21"+13:27
48.Marcos Antonio Nespolo Junior16808BRAParque Manutenção30:4511'23"+13:31
49.André Lucenir Dos Santos31418BRAArtilharia31:4011'43"+14:26
50.Weslei Ferreira De Souza Junior31477BRAApucarana31:4111'44"+14:27
51.Giovani Almeida Alves31442BRAEngenharia32:1211'55"+14:58
52.Leonardo Pinheiro Do Nascimento31437BRAParque Manutenção32:2912'01"+15:15
53.Julio Rodrigues De Morais Neto31473BRAApucarana33:1112'17"+15:57
54.Andre Luiz Monteiro Rodrigues31474BRAApucarana36:1113'24"+18:57
55.Reinaldo Martins Lucero31413BRALogística36:5713'41"+19:43
56.Cleder Joselito Winkler da Silva6675BRAFlorianópolis38:3714'18"+21:23
NCLPedro Guilherme Guedes Fortunato14238BRAEngenharia
NCLJuliano Marcel Possa4311BRALogística
NCLJefferson Nahirnei18758BRAArtilharia Guarapuava
NCLRobson Vicente Da Silva Dos Santos31410BRAEngenharia
NCLAllan Matheus Nicolaio31470BRAArtilharia Lapa
NCLGuilherme Flores Junker12638BRALogística
NCLCarlos Vitor Secchi Sousa15948BRACavalaria
NCLTarcísio De Souza Melo Dias31412BRAMax Wolf Filho
NCLCaique Miranda Lima31450BRAParque Manutenção
NCLVinicius Henrique Proença31441BRAArtilharia
NCLWilmar Afonso Diel31419BRACavalaria
NCLRafael Pedro Wolski18523BRABombeiro Paraná
NCLFabio De Souza Ferreira31443BRALogística
NCLAdriano Lamonato31447BRACavalaria
NCLPaulo Eduardo Gonçalves Lorençato4725BRALogística
NCLAdilson Ribeiro Junior18172BRAEngenharia
NCLLyon Wittermar De Souza Tavares31430BRAParque Manutenção
NCLGilson José Antunes31416BRAEngenharia
NCLMarcelo França17534BRAArtilharia
NCLClaudair Ribeiro De Jesus31427BRALogística
Top

D Juven A   length 2200m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Anna Clara Hass Franco Szczypior31453BRAClube de Orientação de Curitiba1:20:3936'39"
Top

D Juven B   length 2100m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Milena Carvalho15273BRAClube de Orientação de Curitiba28:0313'21"
Top

D Adulto A   length 2400m  climb 15m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maisa Franco Szczypior14375BRAAssociação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes16:246'49"
2.Edineia Roniak Dos Santos14208BRAClube de Orientação Gralha Azul17:167'11"+0:52
3.Ana Tereza Piel Franco De Carvalho Szczypior16991BRAClube de Orientação de Curitiba37:5615'48"+21:32
Top

D Adulto B   length 2200m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aline Cunha Barros31452BRAArtilharia Lapa32:3814'50"
Top

D Master B   length 2100m  climb 20m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Maeby Caseker Weiss19154BRAClube de Orientação de Curitiba20:189'39"
Top

H Adulto A   length 2600m  climb 30m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Leandro Júnior Do Nascimento14795BRAClube de Orientação de Curitiba16:136'14"
2.Marcelo Schitt304BRACavalaria23:499'09"+7:36
3.Dangeles Albert Mandu31469BRAArtilharia Lapa25:029'37"+8:49
4.Edson Rodrigues De Freitas31464BRAArtilharia28:2810'56"+12:15
5.Lucas Gomes Da Silva31479BRAApucarana30:4111'48"+14:28
6.Djalma Kuchniski Mainardes31465BRAArtilharia32:1112'22"+15:58
7.Tulio Alves Prado31478BRAApucarana34:1113'08"+17:58
8.Luiz Fernando Soares18022BRAClube de Orientação de Curitiba35:4513'45"+19:32
NCLMatheus Henrique Donizete Daniel31480BRAApucarana
NCLDouglas Antonio Novaki31471BRAArtilharia Lapa
NCLJefferson De Mello Ribeiro31490BRAArtilharia Lapa
NCLDouglas De Aquino Aguiar18312BRAClube de Orientação Riomafrense
Top

H Adulto B   length 2200m  climb 25m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Henrique William Furtuoso Martins31451BRAArtilharia22:2310'10"
Top

H Master A   length 2400m  climb 15m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Diorgenes Benedito64456BRAArtilharia Lapa18:107'34"
2.Joaquim de Jesus Picardo717BRAFederação de Orientação de São Paulo25:0710'27"+6:57
Top

Total

Cavalaria15
Logística9
Apucarana8
Artilharia8
Artilharia Lapa6
Clube de Orientação de Curitiba6
Engenharia6
Artilharia Guarapuava5
Florianópolis5
Parque Manutenção5
Polícia Militar do Paraná5
Ponta Grossa5
Bombeiro Paraná4
Colégio Militar de Curitiba4
Clube de Orientação Gralha Azul2
Max Wolf Filho2
Associação Desportiva Almirante Adalberto Nunes1
Clube de Orientação Riomafrense1
Federação de Orientação de São Paulo1
Total: 98