Régionale Moyenne Distance | ||
Last updated: 01.06.2019 09:07:50 | Contact/Remarks: pancho7305@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com |
Jalonné 2850m 90m (16) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Augustin LE ROUX | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 27:03 | 9'29" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D12 2030m 100m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Sonia JOLLY-JANSSON | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 26:01 | 12'48" | |||
19. | Emma JOLLY-JANSSON | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:03:06 | 31'05" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16 3040m 80m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
19. | Maïwenn FAUQUANT | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:00:16 | 19'49" | |||
26. | Mélissa JOLLY-JANSSON | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:12:34 | 23'52" | |||
33. | Lilou MORIN | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:26:47 | 28'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18 3630m 190m (17) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Cléo LEMAIRE | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:04:31 | 17'46" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21 4650m 210m (35) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Lauriane BEAUVISAGE | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 57:45 | 12'25" | |||
6. | Camille RAUTURIER | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:06:29 | 14'17" | |||
25. | Julia CHARDOT | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:57:21 | 25'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 3810m 190m (18) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Aurélie JACOB | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:20:54 | 21'14" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 3630m 190m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
12. | Sarah BRUNDU-LEMAIRE | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:15:53 | 20'54" | |||
38. | Nadejda VASILOI | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 2:12:39 | 36'32" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 2790m 105m (48) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
18. | Nadège URVOAS | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:03:21 | 22'42" | |||
36. | Sandrine TAISSON | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:38:52 | 35'26" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 2790m 105m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Jeanette JANSSON | SWE | 7807IF GO78 | 38:43 | 13'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2750m 95m (15) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
7. | Jane CAMPBELL | GBR | 7807IF GO78 | 1:09:04 | 25'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H10 2070m 90m (19) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Erwan LE ROUX | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 44:16 | 21'23" | |||
17. | Jean LE ROUX | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 49:20 | 23'49" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 2030m 100m (23) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Erwan YVART | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H14 3170m 115m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
29. | Nathanaël DAEM-GAUDREE | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:23:23 | 26'18" | |||
30. | Raphaël YVART | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 2:18:58 | 43'50" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16 3350m 135m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
8. | Alec LE HELLOCO | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 42:56 | 12'48" | |||
13. | Cyprien URVOAS | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 47:24 | 14'08" | |||
NCL | Jon ICEAGA | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | |||||
NCL | Titouan THONIER | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H35 5650m 235m (24) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
16. | Eric LE ROUX | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:36:29 | 17'04" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 5520m 225m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
17. | Adriaan DAEM | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:25:37 | 15'30" | |||
31. | Anthony URVOAS | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:50:30 | 20'01" | |||
40. | Jérôme YVART | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 2:48:52 | 30'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 4650m 210m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
28. | Antoine JOLLY | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:20:23 | 17'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 4650m 210m (50) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Bruno THONIER | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:08:46 | 14'47" | |||
22. | Christophe BEAUVISAGE | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:21:55 | 17'36" | |||
38. | Yann LE HELLOCO | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 2:04:00 | 26'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 3550m 165m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
24. | Georges SANCHEZ | FRA | 7807IF GO78 | 1:39:18 | 27'58" | |||
NCL | Nick CAMPBELL | GBR | 7807IF GO78 | |||||
Top |