Championnat de France de Longue Distance - WRE | ||
Last updated: 04.06.2019 09:48:09 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D14 3380m 120m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
29. | Lisa ARONDEAU | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:13:14 | 21'39" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D16A 4210m 205m (36) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Sarah GHIBAUDO | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 55:23 | 13'09" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D18A 6000m 200m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Yona JACQUEMIN | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:28:43 | 14'47" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D35 5820m 170m (27) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Hana GARDE | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:02:33 | 10'44" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40C 2190m 25m (21) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
14. | Emmanuelle DEBARD | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:19:20 | 36'13" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4840m 165m (70) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
40. | Anne THOURET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 2:04:27 | 25'42" | |||
46. | Céline GINER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 2:18:24 | 28'35" | |||
48. | Fabienne ARONDEAU | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 2:20:56 | 29'07" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3840m 120m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
15. | Annie COMBET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:23:23 | 21'42" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D60 2840m 80m (25) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
4. | Daniele GATY | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 47:03 | 16'34" | |||
17. | M-Francoise BOURRIN | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:24:57 | 29'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 4370m 210m (68) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
42. | Nolan OGIER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:16:37 | 17'31" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16A 6630m 305m (60) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | Gaspar GINER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:20:12 | 12'05" | |||
14. | Nathan ARONDEAU | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:21:14 | 12'15" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16B 4370m 210m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Elie REBOULLET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 44:32 | 10'11" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H18A 8000m 375m (29) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
13. | David GERY | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:41:20 | 12'40" | |||
NCL | Paolo FLECHET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H21E 10950m 495m (67) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Frédéric TRANCHAND | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:23:30 | 7'37" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H35 8370m 410m (38) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Yoann GARDE | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:15:08 | 8'58" | |||
8. | Emmanuel RIBIER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:42:46 | 12'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7930m 375m (72) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H40C 3840m 120m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
3. | Thomas ROUILLER | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:03:17 | 16'28" | |||
6. | Csaba DEAK | HUN | 4203AR OE42 | 1:22:28 | 21'28" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7450m 370m (87) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
27. | Olivier REBOULLET | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:52:51 | 15'08" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H50 6250m 205m (81) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
46. | Denis ARONDEAU | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 1:54:19 | 18'17" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H55 6050m 160m (63) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | J-Claude GARDE | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4720m 105m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Gerard VALLAT | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H65 4720m 105m (34) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
22. | Bernard FERRETTI | FRA | 4203AR OE42 | 2:06:36 | 26'49" | |||
Top |