Championnat de France de Longue Distance - WRE | ||
Last updated: 04.06.2019 09:48:09 | Contact/Remarks: rma@helga-o.com |
D12 2800m 125m (40) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
11. | Prune MASSON | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 29:27 | 10'31" | |||
33. | Servane PESCAYRE | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 50:41 | 18'06" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D14 3380m 120m (45) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Elise MATHOT | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 56:53 | 16'49" | |||
23. | Célia PROST | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 1:00:31 | 17'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D21C 3840m 120m (8) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Anaïs ROUBOT | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 2:09:37 | 33'45" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D40 5380m 135m (55) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
37. | Muriel CHABERT | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 2:15:07 | 25'06" | |||
41. | Angélique DE MARCH | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 2:21:21 | 26'16" | |||
47. | Sabine GOURAPA | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 2:30:40 | 28'00" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D45 4840m 165m (70) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
31. | Céline COSSU | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 1:53:59 | 23'33" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D50 3840m 120m (48) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Marie MORLON | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 44:25 | 11'34" | |||
Top | ||||||||
D55 3840m 120m (43) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Véronique GUINOT | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 55:01 | 14'19" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H12 2800m 125m (42) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
1. | Lilian OUVRIE | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 20:21 | 7'16" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H14 4370m 210m (68) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
30. | Maël GOURAPA | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 1:02:43 | 14'21" | |||
35. | Damien MENETRIER | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 1:08:08 | 15'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H16B 4370m 210m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
6. | Rudy MILHEM | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 59:01 | 13'30" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H20E 9710m 460m (26) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
20. | Thibaut GUINOT | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 1:56:51 | 12'02" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21A 10050m 460m (58) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
9. | Rémi GUINOT | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 1:55:17 | 11'28" | |||
46. | David VELON | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 3:39:55 | 21'52" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H21C 6050m 160m (11) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
2. | Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 1:36:12 | 15'54" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40 7930m 375m (72) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
64. | Marc OUVRIE | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 3:30:52 | 26'35" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H40C 3840m 120m (20) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Pascal GUINOT | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H45 7450m 370m (87) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
59. | David MILHEM | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 2:28:29 | 19'55" | |||
66. | Laurent PESCAYRE | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 2:39:35 | 21'25" | |||
Top | ||||||||
H60 4720m 105m (46) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
NCL | Jean-Francois MORLON | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | |||||
Top | ||||||||
H70 2840m 80m (30) | ||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | |||||||
5. | Christian COLOMBET | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 43:39 | 15'22" | |||
14. | Yves MARCHAL | FRA | 2108BF Talant SO | 1:07:13 | 23'40" | |||
Top |