clublogo
index

Championnat de France de Relais Sprint
Le Bourget du Lac 31.5.2019
7309AR COCS

Last updated: 04.06.2019 09:48:47HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Relais Sprint Total Splits WinSplits Online

NCL non classé   
Top

Relais Sprint  (57)

 length [H:]M:Smin/kmΣ [H:]M:S
1.2517BF OTB (OTB 1)00:52:47
2.1Rahela BRUNNERSUID212920m (1BBB)12:484'23"12:48(2)
2.2Quentin MOULETFRAH203500m (2AAABA)13:573'59"26:45(1)
2.3Vincent COUPATFRAH213450m (3BBBAB)13:103'48"39:55(1)
2.4Léa VERCELLOTTIFRAD212930m (4AAA)12:524'23"52:47(1)
2.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL SPORTS NATURE 1)00:53:12+0:25
1.1Tereza SMELIKOVASVKD202930m (1AAA)14:074'49"14:07(10)
1.2Basile BASSETFRAH183450m (2BBBAB)13:303'54"27:37(4)
1.3Lucas BASSETFRAH213500m (3AAABA)12:333'35"40:10(4)
1.4Isia BASSETFRAD212920m (4BBB)13:024'27"53:12(2)
3.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 1)00:54:17+1:30
4.1Severine BOVEROFRAD402930m (1ABB)12:524'23"12:52(3)
4.2Corentin ROUXFRAH213490m (2BAABA)14:034'01"26:55(3)
4.3Mathieu PERRINFRAH213460m (3ABBAB)13:043'46"39:59(2)
4.4Amélie CHATAINGFRAD212920m (4BAA)14:184'53"54:17(3)
4.1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (AC AURELIEN 1)00:54:51+2:04
3.1Diane HUEBERFRAD212920m (1BAA)14:024'48"14:02(9)
3.2Guilhem ELIASFRAH203460m (2ABBAB)12:453'41"26:47(2)
3.3Adrien DELENNEFRAH213490m (3BAABA)13:153'47"40:02(3)
3.4Camilla DELENNEFRAD212930m (4ABB)14:495'03"54:51(4)
5.7404AR ASO (Annecy SO 1)00:56:59+4:12
8.1Alina PALCAUFRAD202920m (1AAB)13:164'32"13:16(4)
8.2Théo FLEURENTFRAH213510m (2BBABA)14:514'13"28:07(5)
8.3Lenny VOLLETFRAH203440m (3AABAB)15:164'26"43:23(7)
8.4Cécile CALANDRYFRAD202940m (4BBA)13:364'37"56:59(5)
6.2517BF OTB (OTB 2)00:57:14+4:27
10.1Tifenn MOULETFRAD182940m (1BBA)13:194'31"13:19(6)
10.2Martin MATHISFRAH213490m (2AABBA)14:524'15"28:11(6)
10.3Rafael DI GERONIMOFRAH183460m (3BBAAB)15:074'22"43:18(6)
10.4Cécile FOLTZERFRAD212920m (4AAB)13:564'46"57:14(6)
7.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD 1)00:58:33+5:46
5.1Audrey DUQUENNEFRAD212950m (1ABA)15:265'13"15:26(24)
5.2Benjamin LEPOUTREFRAH213430m (2BABAB)13:263'54"28:52(8)
5.3Théo RADONDYFRAH213520m (3ABABA)13:503'55"42:42(5)
5.4Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOISFRAD212910m (4BAB)15:515'26"58:33(7)
8.1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (Brive Correze C.O 1)00:58:52+6:05
7.1Lou LENOBLEFRAD212940m (1BBA)15:045'07"15:04(21)
7.2Alexandre VERGNAUDFRAH203440m (2AABAB)14:094'06"29:13(11)
7.3Paul LEDUCFRAH203510m (3BBABA)15:254'23"44:38(12)
7.4Maëlle BEAUVIRFRAD212920m (4AAB)14:144'52"58:52(7)
9.7716IF BALISE 77 (Balise 77-1)00:59:08+6:21
14.1Elsa AUDEFROYFRAD202920m (1BAA)14:555'06"14:55(20)
14.2Tom TOUSSAINTFRAH203510m (2ABBBA)14:114'02"29:06(10)
14.3Juste RAIMBAULTFRAH453450m (3BAAAB)15:044'22"44:10(10)
14.4Perrine TOUSSAINTFRAD202930m (4ABB)14:585'06"59:08(9)
10.1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO (Brive Corrèze C.O 2)00:59:45+6:58
31.1Violette DUPUYFRAD142920m (1BBB)14:545'06"14:54(19)
31.2Lucas BOURGEOISFRAH183480m (2AAABB)15:194'24"30:13(20)
31.3William BOUVIERFRAH353470m (3BBBAA)14:424'14"44:55(15)
31.4Margot RANOUXFRAD212930m (4AAA)14:505'03"59:45(10)
11.7305AR ECHO 73 (ECHO 1)01:00:17+7:30
22.1Diane BODYFRAD162910m (1BAB)14:425'03"14:42(17)
22.2Gaspard ASTRADEFRAH203490m (2ABAAA)15:254'25"30:07(19)
22.3Quentin ANDRIEUXFRAH203460m (3BABBB)13:574'01"44:04(9)
22.4Marion ANDRIEUXFRAD162950m (4ABA)16:135'29"1:00:17(11)
12.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL SPORTS NATURE 3)01:00:34+7:47
21.1Pascaline COLASFRAD212950m (1ABA)14:254'53"14:25(13)
21.2Mathieu KERN-GILLARDFRAH213460m (2BABBB)15:144'24"29:39(13)
21.3Marian BASSETFRAH213490m (3ABAAA)15:024'18"44:41(13)
21.4Fiona BASSETFRAD212910m (4BAB)15:535'27"1:00:34(12)
13.4203AR OE42 (Orient Express 42 Pelussin)01:00:56+8:09
24.1Sarah GHIBAUDOFRAD162920m (1AAB)14:294'57"14:29(15)
24.2Emmanuel RIBIERFRAH353480m (2BBAAA)16:154'40"30:44(24)
24.3Nicolas GHIBAUDOFRAH403470m (3AABBB)15:174'24"46:01(22)
24.4Hana GARDEFRAD352940m (4BBA)14:555'04"1:00:56(13)
14.5906HF VALMO (VALMO)01:01:05+8:18
28.1Marie DESRUMAUXFRAD402950m (1ABA)15:595'25"15:59(37)
28.2Jérôme BAUDSONFRAH403450m (2BABAA)14:024'04"30:01(17)
28.3Lucas VARINFRAH183500m (3ABABB)15:144'21"45:15(16)
28.4Michaela KOTECKACZED402910m (4BAB)15:505'26"1:01:05(14)
15.7807IF GO78 (GO78-1)01:01:19+8:32
6.1Lauriane BEAUVISAGEFRAD212910m (1BAB)14:194'55"14:19(12)
6.2Cyprien URVOASFRAH163520m (2ABABA)16:324'41"30:51(26)
6.3Benjamin MAURIESFRAH353430m (3BABAB)14:354'15"45:26(19)
6.4Lucile CLOUARDFRAD212950m (4ABA)15:535'23"1:01:19(15)
16.3913BF O'JURA (OJura)01:01:24+8:37
11.1Alina NIGGLIFRAD162910m (1BAB)14:084'51"14:08(11)
11.2Simon HAMELSUIH183470m (2ABAAB)14:124'05"28:20(7)
11.3Victor DANNECKERFRAH183480m (3BABBA)17:044'54"45:24(18)
11.4Isabelle MERATFRAD182950m (4ABA)16:005'25"1:01:24(16)
17.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD 3)01:01:32+8:45
27.1Mathilde GALLIEZFRAD182910m (1BAB)15:575'28"15:57(35)
27.2Guilhem VEROVEFRAH163500m (2ABABB)14:274'07"30:24(21)
27.3Antoine GOUVERNEURFRAH213450m (3BABAA)15:174'25"45:41(21)
27.4Pauline VADURELFRAD212950m (4ABA)15:515'22"1:01:32(17)
18.2517BF OTB (OTB 3)01:02:01+9:14
26.1Fanny TILKINBELD212940m (1BBA)13:164'30"13:16(4)
26.2Johann TINCHANTFRAH353460m (2AABAA)16:254'44"29:41(14)
26.3Maxime CLAUDEFRAH213490m (3BBABB)15:044'19"44:45(14)
26.4Estelle TINCHANTFRAD352920m (4AAB)17:165'54"1:02:01(18)
19.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD 2)01:02:18+9:31
16.1Apolline VEROVEFRAD202930m (1AAA)16:475'43"16:47(40)
16.2Thomas RADONDYFRAH183500m (2BBBBA)14:204'05"31:07(28)
16.3Rémi DUBOISFRAH213460m (3AAAAB)14:244'09"45:31(20)
16.4Klara MORETFRAD182920m (4BBB)16:475'44"1:02:18(19)
20.6806GE COBuhl.Florival (COBF)01:02:27+9:40
20.1Florence HANAUERFRAD212930m (1ABB)12:444'20"12:44(1)
20.2Arthur BOEHRINGERFRAH203470m (2BAAAA)16:204'42"29:04(9)
20.3Sébastien HANAUERFRAH213490m (3ABBBB)14:504'15"43:54(7)
20.4Lena KORCHAKSWED552920m (4BAA)18:336'21"1:02:27(20)
21.6803GE COMulhouse (COMulhouse)01:02:33+9:46
48.1Marion HARNISTFRAD142930m (1AAA)17:035'49"17:03(44)
48.2Thomas FLORIOTFRAH353480m (2BBBBB)15:344'28"32:37(37)
48.3Pierre SCHAMBERGERFRAH213470m (3AAAAA)15:424'31"48:19(30)
48.4Leslie MERCIERFRAD212920m (4BBB)14:144'52"1:02:33(21)
22.5703GE T.A. FAMECK (TA Fameck)01:02:36+9:49
49.1Chloe MAIREFRAD182930m (1AAA)15:215'14"15:21(23)
49.2Romain DISCHERFRAH183500m (2BBBBA)14:244'06"29:45(15)
49.3Clement LECUYERFRAH213460m (3AAAAB)17:074'56"46:52(24)
49.4Elise VANELFRAD202920m (4BBB)15:445'23"1:02:36(22)
23.2704NM COBS (COBS)01:03:18+10:31
56.1Loane DUDOUTFRAD202920m (1AAB)15:585'28"15:58(36)
56.2Nathan MARCHANDFRAH183460m (2BBAAB)14:054'04"30:03(18)
56.3Titouan BASSETFRAH213490m (3AABBA)15:204'23"45:23(17)
56.4Jade SANCHEZFRAD182940m (4BBA)17:556'05"1:03:18(23)
24.7807IF GO78 (GO78-2)01:03:28+10:41
32.1Aurélie JACOBFRAD352930m (1AAA)14:264'55"14:26(14)
32.2Alec LE HELLOCOFRAH163470m (2BBBAA)16:234'43"30:49(25)
32.3Titouan THONIERFRAH163480m (3AAABB)17:375'03"48:26(31)
32.4Marta GUIJO-ALONSOESPD212920m (4BBB)15:025'08"1:03:28(24)
25.2610AR L.O.V. (LOV 1)01:03:49+11:02
25.1Lucie SAURELFRAD182920m (1AAB)15:285'17"15:28(25)
25.2Raphaël MASLIAHFRAH213490m (2BBABB)14:104'03"29:38(12)
25.3Victor GONETFRAH203460m (3AABAA)14:514'17"44:29(11)
25.4Louna MASLIAHFRAD162940m (4BBA)19:206'34"1:03:49(25)
26.3105OC TOAC Orientatio (TOAC)01:03:51+11:04
43.1Elise CARPREAUFRAD162910m (1BAB)16:565'49"16:56(42)
43.2Loïc CAPBERNFRAH213490m (2ABAAA)12:563'42"29:52(16)
43.3Marc CAPBERNFRAH213460m (3BABBB)17:004'54"46:52(24)
43.4Valérie BERGER-CAPBERNFRAD552950m (4ABA)16:595'45"1:03:51(26)
27.1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (AC AURELIEN 2)01:04:13+11:26
17.1Annabelle DELENNEFRAD162930m (1AAA)13:484'42"13:48(7)
17.2Tommy DELENNEFRAH183480m (2BBBBB)17:214'59"31:09(30)
17.3Mathias BARROS-VALLETFRAH163470m (3AAAAA)15:474'32"46:56(26)
17.4Joanna DELENNEFRAD202920m (4BBB)17:175'55"1:04:13(27)
28.9105IF COLE (COL ETRECHY)01:04:31+11:44
40.1Julie ROULLEAUXFRAD212920m (1AAB)15:365'20"15:36(29)
40.2Eric FEIGNIERFRAH183490m (2BBABB)15:494'31"31:25(31)
40.3Arnault BESTELFRAH203460m (3AABAA)17:265'02"48:51(34)
40.4Noemie ROULLEAUXFRAD212940m (4BBA)15:405'19"1:04:31(28)
29.8807GE LO Sanchey (L.O. Sanchey)01:05:44+12:57
53.1Margaux LECLERCFRAD162950m (1ABA)15:385'17"15:38(31)
53.2Jonathan GAPPEFRAH213480m (2BABBA)15:594'35"31:37(32)
53.3Yoann COURTOISFRAH213470m (3ABAAB)16:534'51"48:30(32)
53.4Patricia SOUVAISFRAD212910m (4BAB)17:145'55"1:05:44(29)
30.2108BF Talant SO (TALANT SO)01:05:57+13:10
23.1Marie MORLONFRAD502940m (1BBA)14:425'00"14:42(17)
23.2Thibaut GUINOTFRAH203470m (2AABBB)16:124'40"30:54(27)
23.3Rémi GUINOTFRAH213480m (3BBAAA)18:135'14"49:07(35)
23.4Véronique GUINOTFRAD552920m (4AAB)16:505'45"1:05:57(30)
31.4601OC FiNO46 (FiNO)01:06:05+13:18
33.1Montaine DEILHESFRAD182930m (1AAA)19:196'35"19:19(51)
33.2Loïc MARTYFRAH213470m (2BBBAA)13:343'54"32:53(39)
33.3Félix BAILLYFRAH203480m (3AAABB)15:214'24"48:14(29)
33.4Claire RUAUDFRAD212920m (4BBB)17:516'06"1:06:05(31)
32.1705NA CMO (CMO)01:07:05+14:18
38.1Lilou PAULYFRAD202910m (1BAB)16:085'32"16:08(38)
38.2Clotaire ZANATTAFRAH403500m (2ABABB)15:304'25"31:38(33)
38.3Alexis PAULYFRAH503450m (3BABAA)17:094'58"48:47(33)
38.4Mathilde BARREFRAD162950m (4ABA)18:186'12"1:07:05(32)
33.2105BF ADOChenôve (ADOC)01:07:07+14:20
13.1Manon MARTINIENFRAD182930m (1ABB)15:355'19"15:35(27)
13.2Simon SEGUINFRAH203450m (2BAAAB)16:354'48"32:10(36)
13.3Guilhem HABERKORNFRAH203510m (3ABBBA)13:543'57"46:04(23)
13.4Juliette PELLETIERFRAD202920m (4BAA)21:037'12"1:07:07(33)
34.2109BF A.S.Quetigny (ASQ'Orientation)01:07:08+14:21
52.1Elodie DONETFRAD212930m (1ABB)15:435'21"15:43(32)
52.2Valentin SKOWRONEKFRAH163450m (2BAAAB)17:124'59"32:55(40)
52.3Sébastien DONETFRAH183510m (3ABBBA)18:565'23"51:51(43)
52.4Lilou PARIGOTFRAD162920m (4BAA)15:175'14"1:07:08(34)
35.7716IF BALISE 77 (Balise 77-2)01:07:29+14:42
35.1Sandra OLIVIERFRAD452920m (1BAA)15:505'25"15:50(33)
35.2Fabrice VANNIERFRAH453480m (2ABBAA)14:494'15"30:39(22)
35.3Stéphane TOUSSAINTFRAH213480m (3BAABB)17:234'59"48:02(28)
35.4Carole RINTJEMAFRAD352930m (4ABB)19:276'38"1:07:29(35)
36.0207HF VO (Vervins-jeun's)01:07:34+14:47
54.1Claire LABROCHEFRAD202910m (1BAB)17:346'02"17:34(46)
54.2Matisse MALARDFRAH163470m (2ABAAB)18:145'15"35:48(48)
54.3Antoine MATTARTBELH163480m (3BABBA)15:094'21"50:57(41)
54.4M-Helene MOULIEREFRAD402950m (4ABA)16:375'37"1:07:34(36)
37.2604AR CROCO (CROCO Romans)01:07:57+15:10
51.1Marine DUDOIGNONFRAD202920m (1BAA)16:405'42"16:40(39)
51.2Benoit DEROUXFRAH213510m (2ABBBA)15:274'24"32:07(34)
51.3Guillaume BLECICFRAH183450m (3BAAAB)18:145'17"50:21(40)
51.4Mariane CORBINFRAD202930m (4ABB)17:366'00"1:07:57(37)
38.4403PL NAO (Nantes)01:08:07+15:20
59.1Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARDCZED212910m (1BAB)15:365'21"15:36(29)
59.2Adam BANAKIEWICZPOLH353520m (2ABABA)15:054'17"30:41(23)
59.3Valentin CHAREYREFRAH213430m (3BABAB)19:305'41"50:11(38)
59.4Lucile CHAUMONTFRAD162950m (4ABA)17:566'04"1:08:07(38)
39.4201AR NOSE (NOSE 3)01:08:41+15:54
42.1Kelly ERTELFRAD212940m (1BBA)17:005'46"17:00(43)
42.2Adam CONWAYGBRH163470m (2AABBB)16:464'49"33:46(43)
42.3Baptiste DUVERNEYFRAH163480m (3BBAAA)17:275'00"51:13(42)
42.4Lise PELLISSIERFRAD142920m (4AAB)17:285'58"1:08:41(39)
40.6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL SPORTS NATURE 4)01:09:25+16:38
37.1Loïs TOULIER ANCIANFRAD182950m (1ABA)19:536'44"19:53(52)
37.2Pierrick MERINOFRAH213450m (2BABAA)16:114'41"36:04(49)
37.3Thomas RABOURDINFRAH213500m (3ABABB)13:573'59"50:01(37)
37.4Laurence BASSETFRAD452910m (4BAB)19:246'39"1:09:25(40)
41.5907HF T.A.D. (TAD 4)01:09:25+16:38
45.1Nesrine KERMEZLIFRAD162930m (1ABB)15:525'24"15:52(34)
45.2Pierre-Louis VERSAEVELFRAH183470m (2BAAAA)15:164'23"31:08(29)
45.3Florent GRATTEPANCHEFRAH213490m (3ABBBB)16:194'40"47:27(27)
45.4Lou LEFEVREFRAD212920m (4BAA)21:587'31"1:09:25(40)
42.7512IF RO'Paris (ROP)01:09:46+16:59
55.1Pascale MARTINFRAD552940m (1BBA)21:487'24"21:48(54)
55.2Lionel MELINARDFRAH213490m (2AABBA)16:144'39"38:02(50)
55.3Denis MULLERFRAH213460m (3BBAAB)15:304'28"53:32(48)
55.4Lara TEMMERMANFRAD212920m (4AAB)16:145'33"1:09:46(42)
43.8404PZ OPA (OP Avignon)01:10:00+17:13
60.1Ilona MAILLARDFRAD162950m (1ABA)15:355'16"15:35(27)
60.2Arthur MOURGUESFRAH183430m (2BABAB)16:334'49"32:08(35)
60.3Anton WENZELFRAH143520m (3ABABA)19:565'39"52:04(44)
60.4Pascale MIAILHEFRAD452910m (4BAB)17:566'09"1:10:00(43)
44.5116GE ASO Sillery (ASO Sillery 1)01:10:44+17:57
29.1Romane OLIVIERFRAD182930m (1ABB)17:526'05"17:52(50)
29.2Camille ANDREFRAH213480m (2BAABB)17:545'08"35:46(47)
29.3Arthur DELAPORTEFRAH213480m (3ABBAA)17:335'02"53:19(47)
29.4Chloé ROBERTFRAD182920m (4BAA)17:255'57"1:10:44(44)
45.3502BR CRCO (CRCO)01:10:51+18:04
46.1Muriel LE CAMFRAD452920m (1BAA)17:506'06"17:50(48)
46.2Yannick BEAUVIRFRAH453490m (2ABBBB)15:504'32"33:40(41)
46.3Martin MOTTETFRAH213470m (3BAAAA)16:104'39"49:50(36)
46.4Laurence BEAUVIRFRAD502930m (4ABB)21:017'10"1:10:51(45)
46.4709NA PSNO (psno)01:11:02+18:15
57.1Delphine RODRIGUEZFRAD452920m (1AAB)17:446'04"17:44(47)
57.2Benoist KROPFFRAH213510m (2BBABA)15:574'32"33:41(42)
57.3Stéphane RODRIGUEZFRAH503440m (3AABAB)18:235'20"52:04(44)
57.4Lisa BAUCHARTFRAD202940m (4BBA)18:586'27"1:11:02(46)
47.7404AR ASO (Annecy SO 2)01:11:35+18:48
47.1Lucia CALANDRYITAD502920m (1BBB)15:205'15"15:20(22)
47.2Christophe LE GLANDFRAH503470m (2AAAAA)17:164'58"32:36(37)
47.3Pierre BORDETFRAH213480m (3BBBBB)20:335'54"53:09(46)
47.4Anne-Lise DUBOISFRAD212930m (4AAA)18:266'17"1:11:35(47)
48.2508BF BALISE 25 (balise 25-2)01:12:08+19:21
34.1Alyssia WYMERFRAD142920m (1BBB)17:235'57"17:23(45)
34.2Loïc LONCHAMPTFRAH353480m (2AAABB)16:324'45"33:55(45)
34.3Jeremi POURREFRAH213470m (3BBBAA)16:254'43"50:20(39)
34.4Marie ARMBRUSTERFRAD552930m (4AAA)21:487'26"1:12:08(48)
49.1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV (AC AURELIEN 3)01:17:30+24:43
50.1Anouk BOISSIERFRAD162920m (1BBB)21:447'26"21:44(53)
50.2Olivier CHAMPIGNYFRAH143460m (2AAAAB)16:594'54"38:43(51)
50.3Laurent CHAMPIGNYFRAH403500m (3BBBBA)17:435'03"56:26(49)
50.4A-Francoise DELENNEFRAD502930m (4AAA)21:047'11"1:17:30(49)
50.2517BF OTB (OTB 4)01:19:29+26:42
44.1Hedwige TILKINBELD552950m (1ABA)16:545'43"16:54(41)
44.2Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSEBELH503460m (2BABBB)16:544'53"33:48(44)
44.3Nicolas MOULETFRAH503490m (3ABAAA)22:476'31"56:35(50)
44.4Cassiane GAUDILLATFRAD162910m (4BAB)22:547'52"1:19:29(50)
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT (ASUL SPORTS NATURE 2)NCL
9.1Juliette BASSETFRAD212920m (1AAB)NCL
9.2Lucas TOULIER ANCIANFRAH213460m (2BBAAB)15:264'27"
9.3Mathieu RINGOTFRAH213490m (3AABBA)15:104'20"
9.4Emilie BACKSCHEIDERFRAD212940m (4BBA)15:235'13"
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS (ASCO)NCL
61.1Aurélie CHASLESFRAD212930m (1ABB)NCL
61.2Régis FLAMENTFRAH403490m (2BAABA)18:165'14"
61.3Nicolas BOUSSACFRAH353460m (3ABBAB)19:255'36"
61.4Léa NEUILLYFRAD212920m (4BAA)14:485'04"
7309AR COCS (Jeunes COCSinelles)NCL
18.1Meije VALETTEFRAD162920m (1BBB)24:088'15"24:08(55)
18.2Timothée NITSCHKEFRAH163470m (2AAAAA)21:126'06"45:20(52)
18.3Nathanaël BRASMEFRAH163480m (3BBBBB)25:217'17"1:10:41(51)
18.4Nina BOUZONFRAD142930m (4AAA)NCL
2508BF BALISE 25 (balise 25-1)NCL
15.1Capucine VERCELLOTTIFRAD212920m (1BBB)13:524'44"13:52(8)
15.2Kylian WYMERFRAH203460m (2AAAAB)NCL
15.3Baptiste GIRARDFRAH213500m (3BBBBA)15:164'21"
15.4Pauline VUILLEMINFRAD212930m (4AAA)14:585'06"
4201AR NOSE (NOSE 2)NCL
19.1Justine PELLISSIERFRAD162920m (1BAA)15:305'18"15:30(26)
19.2Maxime CHABANCEFRAH213490m (2ABBBB)NCL
19.3Mael HERITIERFRAH163470m (3BAAAA)15:504'33"
19.4Liv CHARBONNIERFRAD162930m (4ABB)16:495'44"
4012NA B.R.O.S (BROS4012)NCL
30.1Claire CORNAILLEFRAD162920m (1BAA)14:365'00"14:36(16)
30.2Logan LABARBEFRAH163480m (2ABBAA)NCL
30.3Angel LABARBEFRAH183480m (3BAABB)17:505'07"
30.4Sabine MARQUESFRAD402930m (4ABB)17:566'07"
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY (OPA)NCL
41.1Laetitia GRANDPREFRAD352920m (1AAB)17:506'06"17:50(48)
41.2Vincent PEKERFRAH203480m (2BBAAA)17:375'03"35:27(46)
41.3Yves PEKERFRAH553470m (3AABBB)NCL
41.4Eloise LOUVETFRAD352940m (4BBA)22:377'41"
Top

Total

2517BF OTB16
5907HF T.A.D.16
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT16
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV12
4201AR NOSE12
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO8
2508BF BALISE 258
7404AR ASO8
7716IF BALISE 778
7807IF GO788
0207HF VO4
1705NA CMO4
2105BF ADOChenôve4
2108BF Talant SO4
2109BF A.S.Quetigny4
2604AR CROCO4
2610AR L.O.V.4
2704NM COBS4
3105OC TOAC Orientatio4
3502BR CRCO4
3913BF O'JURA4
4012NA B.R.O.S4
4203AR OE424
4403PL NAO4
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS4
4601OC FiNO464
4709NA PSNO4
5116GE ASO Sillery4
5703GE T.A. FAMECK4
5906HF VALMO4
6803GE COMulhouse4
6806GE COBuhl.Florival4
7305AR ECHO 734
7309AR COCS4
7512IF RO'Paris4
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY4
8404PZ OPA4
8807GE LO Sanchey4
9105IF COLE4
Total: 228