Championnat de France de Relais Sprint | ||
Last updated: 04.06.2019 09:48:47 | Contact/Remarks: 73cocs@gmail.com, rma@helga-o.com |
Relais Sprint (57) | ||||||||||
[H:]M:S | min/km | Σ [H:]M:S | ||||||||
1. | OTB 1 (2517BF OTB) | 52:47 | ||||||||
2.1 | Rahela BRUNNER | SUI | D21 | 2920m (1BBB) | 12:48 | 4'23" | 12:48 | (2) | ||
2.2 | Quentin MOULET | FRA | H20 | 3500m (2AAABA) | 13:57 | 3'59" | 26:45 | (1) | ||
2.3 | Vincent COUPAT | FRA | H21 | 3450m (3BBBAB) | 13:10 | 3'48" | 39:55 | (1) | ||
2.4 | Léa VERCELLOTTI | FRA | D21 | 2930m (4AAA) | 12:52 | 4'23" | 52:47 | (1) | ||
2. | ASUL SPORTS NATURE 1 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | 53:12 | +0:25 | |||||||
1.1 | Tereza SMELIKOVA | SVK | D20 | 2930m (1AAA) | 14:07 | 4'49" | 14:07 | (10) | ||
1.2 | Basile BASSET | FRA | H18 | 3450m (2BBBAB) | 13:30 | 3'54" | 27:37 | (4) | ||
1.3 | Lucas BASSET | FRA | H21 | 3500m (3AAABA) | 12:33 | 3'35" | 40:10 | (4) | ||
1.4 | Isia BASSET | FRA | D21 | 2920m (4BBB) | 13:02 | 4'27" | 53:12 | (2) | ||
3. | NOSE 1 (4201AR NOSE) | 54:17 | +1:30 | |||||||
4.1 | Severine BOVERO | FRA | D40 | 2930m (1ABB) | 12:52 | 4'23" | 12:52 | (3) | ||
4.2 | Corentin ROUX | FRA | H21 | 3490m (2BAABA) | 14:03 | 4'01" | 26:55 | (3) | ||
4.3 | Mathieu PERRIN | FRA | H21 | 3460m (3ABBAB) | 13:04 | 3'46" | 39:59 | (2) | ||
4.4 | Amélie CHATAING | FRA | D21 | 2920m (4BAA) | 14:18 | 4'53" | 54:17 | (3) | ||
4. | AC AURELIEN 1 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 54:51 | +2:04 | |||||||
3.1 | Diane HUEBER | FRA | D21 | 2920m (1BAA) | 14:02 | 4'48" | 14:02 | (9) | ||
3.2 | Guilhem ELIAS | FRA | H20 | 3460m (2ABBAB) | 12:45 | 3'41" | 26:47 | (2) | ||
3.3 | Adrien DELENNE | FRA | H21 | 3490m (3BAABA) | 13:15 | 3'47" | 40:02 | (3) | ||
3.4 | Camilla DELENNE | FRA | D21 | 2930m (4ABB) | 14:49 | 5'03" | 54:51 | (4) | ||
5. | Annecy SO 1 (7404AR ASO) | 56:59 | +4:12 | |||||||
8.1 | Alina PALCAU | FRA | D20 | 2920m (1AAB) | 13:16 | 4'32" | 13:16 | (4) | ||
8.2 | Théo FLEURENT | FRA | H21 | 3510m (2BBABA) | 14:51 | 4'13" | 28:07 | (5) | ||
8.3 | Lenny VOLLET | FRA | H20 | 3440m (3AABAB) | 15:16 | 4'26" | 43:23 | (7) | ||
8.4 | Cécile CALANDRY | FRA | D20 | 2940m (4BBA) | 13:36 | 4'37" | 56:59 | (5) | ||
6. | OTB 2 (2517BF OTB) | 57:14 | +4:27 | |||||||
10.1 | Tifenn MOULET | FRA | D18 | 2940m (1BBA) | 13:19 | 4'31" | 13:19 | (6) | ||
10.2 | Martin MATHIS | FRA | H21 | 3490m (2AABBA) | 14:52 | 4'15" | 28:11 | (6) | ||
10.3 | Rafael DI GERONIMO | FRA | H18 | 3460m (3BBAAB) | 15:07 | 4'22" | 43:18 | (6) | ||
10.4 | Cécile FOLTZER | FRA | D21 | 2920m (4AAB) | 13:56 | 4'46" | 57:14 | (6) | ||
7. | TAD 1 (5907HF T.A.D.) | 58:33 | +5:46 | |||||||
5.1 | Audrey DUQUENNE | FRA | D21 | 2950m (1ABA) | 15:26 | 5'13" | 15:26 | (24) | ||
5.2 | Benjamin LEPOUTRE | FRA | H21 | 3430m (2BABAB) | 13:26 | 3'54" | 28:52 | (8) | ||
5.3 | Théo RADONDY | FRA | H21 | 3520m (3ABABA) | 13:50 | 3'55" | 42:42 | (5) | ||
5.4 | Mathilde GRESSET-BOURGEOIS | FRA | D21 | 2910m (4BAB) | 15:51 | 5'26" | 58:33 | (7) | ||
8. | Brive Correze C.O 1 (1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO) | 58:52 | +6:05 | |||||||
7.1 | Lou LENOBLE | FRA | D21 | 2940m (1BBA) | 15:04 | 5'07" | 15:04 | (21) | ||
7.2 | Alexandre VERGNAUD | FRA | H20 | 3440m (2AABAB) | 14:09 | 4'06" | 29:13 | (11) | ||
7.3 | Paul LEDUC | FRA | H20 | 3510m (3BBABA) | 15:25 | 4'23" | 44:38 | (12) | ||
7.4 | Maëlle BEAUVIR | FRA | D21 | 2920m (4AAB) | 14:14 | 4'52" | 58:52 | (7) | ||
9. | Balise 77-1 (7716IF BALISE 77) | 59:08 | +6:21 | |||||||
14.1 | Elsa AUDEFROY | FRA | D20 | 2920m (1BAA) | 14:55 | 5'06" | 14:55 | (20) | ||
14.2 | Tom TOUSSAINT | FRA | H20 | 3510m (2ABBBA) | 14:11 | 4'02" | 29:06 | (10) | ||
14.3 | Juste RAIMBAULT | FRA | H45 | 3450m (3BAAAB) | 15:04 | 4'22" | 44:10 | (10) | ||
14.4 | Perrine TOUSSAINT | FRA | D20 | 2930m (4ABB) | 14:58 | 5'06" | 59:08 | (9) | ||
10. | Brive Corrèze C.O 2 (1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO) | 59:45 | +6:58 | |||||||
31.1 | Violette DUPUY | FRA | D14 | 2920m (1BBB) | 14:54 | 5'06" | 14:54 | (19) | ||
31.2 | Lucas BOURGEOIS | FRA | H18 | 3480m (2AAABB) | 15:19 | 4'24" | 30:13 | (20) | ||
31.3 | William BOUVIER | FRA | H35 | 3470m (3BBBAA) | 14:42 | 4'14" | 44:55 | (15) | ||
31.4 | Margot RANOUX | FRA | D21 | 2930m (4AAA) | 14:50 | 5'03" | 59:45 | (10) | ||
11. | ECHO 1 (7305AR ECHO 73) | 01:00:17 | +7:30 | |||||||
22.1 | Diane BODY | FRA | D16 | 2910m (1BAB) | 14:42 | 5'03" | 14:42 | (17) | ||
22.2 | Gaspard ASTRADE | FRA | H20 | 3490m (2ABAAA) | 15:25 | 4'25" | 30:07 | (19) | ||
22.3 | Quentin ANDRIEUX | FRA | H20 | 3460m (3BABBB) | 13:57 | 4'01" | 44:04 | (9) | ||
22.4 | Marion ANDRIEUX | FRA | D16 | 2950m (4ABA) | 16:13 | 5'29" | 1:00:17 | (11) | ||
12. | ASUL SPORTS NATURE 3 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | 01:00:34 | +7:47 | |||||||
21.1 | Pascaline COLAS | FRA | D21 | 2950m (1ABA) | 14:25 | 4'53" | 14:25 | (13) | ||
21.2 | Mathieu KERN-GILLARD | FRA | H21 | 3460m (2BABBB) | 15:14 | 4'24" | 29:39 | (13) | ||
21.3 | Marian BASSET | FRA | H21 | 3490m (3ABAAA) | 15:02 | 4'18" | 44:41 | (13) | ||
21.4 | Fiona BASSET | FRA | D21 | 2910m (4BAB) | 15:53 | 5'27" | 1:00:34 | (12) | ||
13. | Orient Express 42 Pelussin (4203AR OE42) | 01:00:56 | +8:09 | |||||||
24.1 | Sarah GHIBAUDO | FRA | D16 | 2920m (1AAB) | 14:29 | 4'57" | 14:29 | (15) | ||
24.2 | Emmanuel RIBIER | FRA | H35 | 3480m (2BBAAA) | 16:15 | 4'40" | 30:44 | (24) | ||
24.3 | Nicolas GHIBAUDO | FRA | H40 | 3470m (3AABBB) | 15:17 | 4'24" | 46:01 | (22) | ||
24.4 | Hana GARDE | FRA | D35 | 2940m (4BBA) | 14:55 | 5'04" | 1:00:56 | (13) | ||
14. | VALMO (5906HF VALMO) | 01:01:05 | +8:18 | |||||||
28.1 | Marie DESRUMAUX | FRA | D40 | 2950m (1ABA) | 15:59 | 5'25" | 15:59 | (37) | ||
28.2 | Jérôme BAUDSON | FRA | H40 | 3450m (2BABAA) | 14:02 | 4'04" | 30:01 | (17) | ||
28.3 | Lucas VARIN | FRA | H18 | 3500m (3ABABB) | 15:14 | 4'21" | 45:15 | (16) | ||
28.4 | Michaela KOTECKA | CZE | D40 | 2910m (4BAB) | 15:50 | 5'26" | 1:01:05 | (14) | ||
15. | GO78-1 (7807IF GO78) | 01:01:19 | +8:32 | |||||||
6.1 | Lauriane BEAUVISAGE | FRA | D21 | 2910m (1BAB) | 14:19 | 4'55" | 14:19 | (12) | ||
6.2 | Cyprien URVOAS | FRA | H16 | 3520m (2ABABA) | 16:32 | 4'41" | 30:51 | (26) | ||
6.3 | Benjamin MAURIES | FRA | H35 | 3430m (3BABAB) | 14:35 | 4'15" | 45:26 | (19) | ||
6.4 | Lucile CLOUARD | FRA | D21 | 2950m (4ABA) | 15:53 | 5'23" | 1:01:19 | (15) | ||
16. | OJura (3913BF O'JURA) | 01:01:24 | +8:37 | |||||||
11.1 | Alina NIGGLI | FRA | D16 | 2910m (1BAB) | 14:08 | 4'51" | 14:08 | (11) | ||
11.2 | Simon HAMEL | SUI | H18 | 3470m (2ABAAB) | 14:12 | 4'05" | 28:20 | (7) | ||
11.3 | Victor DANNECKER | FRA | H18 | 3480m (3BABBA) | 17:04 | 4'54" | 45:24 | (18) | ||
11.4 | Isabelle MERAT | FRA | D18 | 2950m (4ABA) | 16:00 | 5'25" | 1:01:24 | (16) | ||
17. | TAD 3 (5907HF T.A.D.) | 01:01:32 | +8:45 | |||||||
27.1 | Mathilde GALLIEZ | FRA | D18 | 2910m (1BAB) | 15:57 | 5'28" | 15:57 | (35) | ||
27.2 | Guilhem VEROVE | FRA | H16 | 3500m (2ABABB) | 14:27 | 4'07" | 30:24 | (21) | ||
27.3 | Antoine GOUVERNEUR | FRA | H21 | 3450m (3BABAA) | 15:17 | 4'25" | 45:41 | (21) | ||
27.4 | Pauline VADUREL | FRA | D21 | 2950m (4ABA) | 15:51 | 5'22" | 1:01:32 | (17) | ||
18. | OTB 3 (2517BF OTB) | 01:02:01 | +9:14 | |||||||
26.1 | Fanny TILKIN | BEL | D21 | 2940m (1BBA) | 13:16 | 4'30" | 13:16 | (4) | ||
26.2 | Johann TINCHANT | FRA | H35 | 3460m (2AABAA) | 16:25 | 4'44" | 29:41 | (14) | ||
26.3 | Maxime CLAUDE | FRA | H21 | 3490m (3BBABB) | 15:04 | 4'19" | 44:45 | (14) | ||
26.4 | Estelle TINCHANT | FRA | D35 | 2920m (4AAB) | 17:16 | 5'54" | 1:02:01 | (18) | ||
19. | TAD 2 (5907HF T.A.D.) | 01:02:18 | +9:31 | |||||||
16.1 | Apolline VEROVE | FRA | D20 | 2930m (1AAA) | 16:47 | 5'43" | 16:47 | (40) | ||
16.2 | Thomas RADONDY | FRA | H18 | 3500m (2BBBBA) | 14:20 | 4'05" | 31:07 | (28) | ||
16.3 | Rémi DUBOIS | FRA | H21 | 3460m (3AAAAB) | 14:24 | 4'09" | 45:31 | (20) | ||
16.4 | Klara MORET | FRA | D18 | 2920m (4BBB) | 16:47 | 5'44" | 1:02:18 | (19) | ||
20. | COBF (6806GE COBuhl.Florival) | 01:02:27 | +9:40 | |||||||
20.1 | Florence HANAUER | FRA | D21 | 2930m (1ABB) | 12:44 | 4'20" | 12:44 | (1) | ||
20.2 | Arthur BOEHRINGER | FRA | H20 | 3470m (2BAAAA) | 16:20 | 4'42" | 29:04 | (9) | ||
20.3 | Sébastien HANAUER | FRA | H21 | 3490m (3ABBBB) | 14:50 | 4'15" | 43:54 | (7) | ||
20.4 | Lena KORCHAK | SWE | D55 | 2920m (4BAA) | 18:33 | 6'21" | 1:02:27 | (20) | ||
21. | COMulhouse (6803GE COMulhouse) | 01:02:33 | +9:46 | |||||||
48.1 | Marion HARNIST | FRA | D14 | 2930m (1AAA) | 17:03 | 5'49" | 17:03 | (44) | ||
48.2 | Thomas FLORIOT | FRA | H35 | 3480m (2BBBBB) | 15:34 | 4'28" | 32:37 | (37) | ||
48.3 | Pierre SCHAMBERGER | FRA | H21 | 3470m (3AAAAA) | 15:42 | 4'31" | 48:19 | (30) | ||
48.4 | Leslie MERCIER | FRA | D21 | 2920m (4BBB) | 14:14 | 4'52" | 1:02:33 | (21) | ||
22. | TA Fameck (5703GE T.A. FAMECK) | 01:02:36 | +9:49 | |||||||
49.1 | Chloe MAIRE | FRA | D18 | 2930m (1AAA) | 15:21 | 5'14" | 15:21 | (23) | ||
49.2 | Romain DISCHER | FRA | H18 | 3500m (2BBBBA) | 14:24 | 4'06" | 29:45 | (15) | ||
49.3 | Clement LECUYER | FRA | H21 | 3460m (3AAAAB) | 17:07 | 4'56" | 46:52 | (24) | ||
49.4 | Elise VANEL | FRA | D20 | 2920m (4BBB) | 15:44 | 5'23" | 1:02:36 | (22) | ||
23. | COBS (2704NM COBS) | 01:03:18 | +10:31 | |||||||
56.1 | Loane DUDOUT | FRA | D20 | 2920m (1AAB) | 15:58 | 5'28" | 15:58 | (36) | ||
56.2 | Nathan MARCHAND | FRA | H18 | 3460m (2BBAAB) | 14:05 | 4'04" | 30:03 | (18) | ||
56.3 | Titouan BASSET | FRA | H21 | 3490m (3AABBA) | 15:20 | 4'23" | 45:23 | (17) | ||
56.4 | Jade SANCHEZ | FRA | D18 | 2940m (4BBA) | 17:55 | 6'05" | 1:03:18 | (23) | ||
24. | GO78-2 (7807IF GO78) | 01:03:28 | +10:41 | |||||||
32.1 | Aurélie JACOB | FRA | D35 | 2930m (1AAA) | 14:26 | 4'55" | 14:26 | (14) | ||
32.2 | Alec LE HELLOCO | FRA | H16 | 3470m (2BBBAA) | 16:23 | 4'43" | 30:49 | (25) | ||
32.3 | Titouan THONIER | FRA | H16 | 3480m (3AAABB) | 17:37 | 5'03" | 48:26 | (31) | ||
32.4 | Marta GUIJO-ALONSO | ESP | D21 | 2920m (4BBB) | 15:02 | 5'08" | 1:03:28 | (24) | ||
25. | LOV 1 (2610AR L.O.V.) | 01:03:49 | +11:02 | |||||||
25.1 | Lucie SAUREL | FRA | D18 | 2920m (1AAB) | 15:28 | 5'17" | 15:28 | (25) | ||
25.2 | Raphaël MASLIAH | FRA | H21 | 3490m (2BBABB) | 14:10 | 4'03" | 29:38 | (12) | ||
25.3 | Victor GONET | FRA | H20 | 3460m (3AABAA) | 14:51 | 4'17" | 44:29 | (11) | ||
25.4 | Louna MASLIAH | FRA | D16 | 2940m (4BBA) | 19:20 | 6'34" | 1:03:49 | (25) | ||
26. | TOAC (3105OC TOAC Orientatio) | 01:03:51 | +11:04 | |||||||
43.1 | Elise CARPREAU | FRA | D16 | 2910m (1BAB) | 16:56 | 5'49" | 16:56 | (42) | ||
43.2 | Loïc CAPBERN | FRA | H21 | 3490m (2ABAAA) | 12:56 | 3'42" | 29:52 | (16) | ||
43.3 | Marc CAPBERN | FRA | H21 | 3460m (3BABBB) | 17:00 | 4'54" | 46:52 | (24) | ||
43.4 | Valérie BERGER-CAPBERN | FRA | D55 | 2950m (4ABA) | 16:59 | 5'45" | 1:03:51 | (26) | ||
27. | AC AURELIEN 2 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 01:04:13 | +11:26 | |||||||
17.1 | Annabelle DELENNE | FRA | D16 | 2930m (1AAA) | 13:48 | 4'42" | 13:48 | (7) | ||
17.2 | Tommy DELENNE | FRA | H18 | 3480m (2BBBBB) | 17:21 | 4'59" | 31:09 | (30) | ||
17.3 | Mathias BARROS-VALLET | FRA | H16 | 3470m (3AAAAA) | 15:47 | 4'32" | 46:56 | (26) | ||
17.4 | Joanna DELENNE | FRA | D20 | 2920m (4BBB) | 17:17 | 5'55" | 1:04:13 | (27) | ||
28. | COL ETRECHY (9105IF COLE) | 01:04:31 | +11:44 | |||||||
40.1 | Julie ROULLEAUX | FRA | D21 | 2920m (1AAB) | 15:36 | 5'20" | 15:36 | (29) | ||
40.2 | Eric FEIGNIER | FRA | H18 | 3490m (2BBABB) | 15:49 | 4'31" | 31:25 | (31) | ||
40.3 | Arnault BESTEL | FRA | H20 | 3460m (3AABAA) | 17:26 | 5'02" | 48:51 | (34) | ||
40.4 | Noemie ROULLEAUX | FRA | D21 | 2940m (4BBA) | 15:40 | 5'19" | 1:04:31 | (28) | ||
29. | L.O. Sanchey (8807GE LO Sanchey) | 01:05:44 | +12:57 | |||||||
53.1 | Margaux LECLERC | FRA | D16 | 2950m (1ABA) | 15:38 | 5'17" | 15:38 | (31) | ||
53.2 | Jonathan GAPPE | FRA | H21 | 3480m (2BABBA) | 15:59 | 4'35" | 31:37 | (32) | ||
53.3 | Yoann COURTOIS | FRA | H21 | 3470m (3ABAAB) | 16:53 | 4'51" | 48:30 | (32) | ||
53.4 | Patricia SOUVAIS | FRA | D21 | 2910m (4BAB) | 17:14 | 5'55" | 1:05:44 | (29) | ||
30. | TALANT SO (2108BF Talant SO) | 01:05:57 | +13:10 | |||||||
23.1 | Marie MORLON | FRA | D50 | 2940m (1BBA) | 14:42 | 5'00" | 14:42 | (17) | ||
23.2 | Thibaut GUINOT | FRA | H20 | 3470m (2AABBB) | 16:12 | 4'40" | 30:54 | (27) | ||
23.3 | Rémi GUINOT | FRA | H21 | 3480m (3BBAAA) | 18:13 | 5'14" | 49:07 | (35) | ||
23.4 | Véronique GUINOT | FRA | D55 | 2920m (4AAB) | 16:50 | 5'45" | 1:05:57 | (30) | ||
31. | FiNO (4601OC FiNO46) | 01:06:05 | +13:18 | |||||||
33.1 | Montaine DEILHES | FRA | D18 | 2930m (1AAA) | 19:19 | 6'35" | 19:19 | (51) | ||
33.2 | Loïc MARTY | FRA | H21 | 3470m (2BBBAA) | 13:34 | 3'54" | 32:53 | (39) | ||
33.3 | Félix BAILLY | FRA | H20 | 3480m (3AAABB) | 15:21 | 4'24" | 48:14 | (29) | ||
33.4 | Claire RUAUD | FRA | D21 | 2920m (4BBB) | 17:51 | 6'06" | 1:06:05 | (31) | ||
32. | CMO (1705NA CMO) | 01:07:05 | +14:18 | |||||||
38.1 | Lilou PAULY | FRA | D20 | 2910m (1BAB) | 16:08 | 5'32" | 16:08 | (38) | ||
38.2 | Clotaire ZANATTA | FRA | H40 | 3500m (2ABABB) | 15:30 | 4'25" | 31:38 | (33) | ||
38.3 | Alexis PAULY | FRA | H50 | 3450m (3BABAA) | 17:09 | 4'58" | 48:47 | (33) | ||
38.4 | Mathilde BARRE | FRA | D16 | 2950m (4ABA) | 18:18 | 6'12" | 1:07:05 | (32) | ||
33. | ADOC (2105BF ADOChenôve) | 01:07:07 | +14:20 | |||||||
13.1 | Manon MARTINIEN | FRA | D18 | 2930m (1ABB) | 15:35 | 5'19" | 15:35 | (27) | ||
13.2 | Simon SEGUIN | FRA | H20 | 3450m (2BAAAB) | 16:35 | 4'48" | 32:10 | (36) | ||
13.3 | Guilhem HABERKORN | FRA | H20 | 3510m (3ABBBA) | 13:54 | 3'57" | 46:04 | (23) | ||
13.4 | Juliette PELLETIER | FRA | D20 | 2920m (4BAA) | 21:03 | 7'12" | 1:07:07 | (33) | ||
34. | ASQ'Orientation (2109BF A.S.Quetigny) | 01:07:08 | +14:21 | |||||||
52.1 | Elodie DONET | FRA | D21 | 2930m (1ABB) | 15:43 | 5'21" | 15:43 | (32) | ||
52.2 | Valentin SKOWRONEK | FRA | H16 | 3450m (2BAAAB) | 17:12 | 4'59" | 32:55 | (40) | ||
52.3 | Sébastien DONET | FRA | H18 | 3510m (3ABBBA) | 18:56 | 5'23" | 51:51 | (43) | ||
52.4 | Lilou PARIGOT | FRA | D16 | 2920m (4BAA) | 15:17 | 5'14" | 1:07:08 | (34) | ||
35. | Balise 77-2 (7716IF BALISE 77) | 01:07:29 | +14:42 | |||||||
35.1 | Sandra OLIVIER | FRA | D45 | 2920m (1BAA) | 15:50 | 5'25" | 15:50 | (33) | ||
35.2 | Fabrice VANNIER | FRA | H45 | 3480m (2ABBAA) | 14:49 | 4'15" | 30:39 | (22) | ||
35.3 | Stéphane TOUSSAINT | FRA | H21 | 3480m (3BAABB) | 17:23 | 4'59" | 48:02 | (28) | ||
35.4 | Carole RINTJEMA | FRA | D35 | 2930m (4ABB) | 19:27 | 6'38" | 1:07:29 | (35) | ||
36. | Vervins-jeun's (0207HF VO) | 01:07:34 | +14:47 | |||||||
54.1 | Claire LABROCHE | FRA | D20 | 2910m (1BAB) | 17:34 | 6'02" | 17:34 | (46) | ||
54.2 | Matisse MALARD | FRA | H16 | 3470m (2ABAAB) | 18:14 | 5'15" | 35:48 | (48) | ||
54.3 | Antoine MATTART | BEL | H16 | 3480m (3BABBA) | 15:09 | 4'21" | 50:57 | (41) | ||
54.4 | M-Helene MOULIERE | FRA | D40 | 2950m (4ABA) | 16:37 | 5'37" | 1:07:34 | (36) | ||
37. | CROCO Romans (2604AR CROCO) | 01:07:57 | +15:10 | |||||||
51.1 | Marine DUDOIGNON | FRA | D20 | 2920m (1BAA) | 16:40 | 5'42" | 16:40 | (39) | ||
51.2 | Benoit DEROUX | FRA | H21 | 3510m (2ABBBA) | 15:27 | 4'24" | 32:07 | (34) | ||
51.3 | Guillaume BLECIC | FRA | H18 | 3450m (3BAAAB) | 18:14 | 5'17" | 50:21 | (40) | ||
51.4 | Mariane CORBIN | FRA | D20 | 2930m (4ABB) | 17:36 | 6'00" | 1:07:57 | (37) | ||
38. | Nantes (4403PL NAO) | 01:08:07 | +15:20 | |||||||
59.1 | Héléna POLASKOVA-MENARD | CZE | D21 | 2910m (1BAB) | 15:36 | 5'21" | 15:36 | (29) | ||
59.2 | Adam BANAKIEWICZ | POL | H35 | 3520m (2ABABA) | 15:05 | 4'17" | 30:41 | (23) | ||
59.3 | Valentin CHAREYRE | FRA | H21 | 3430m (3BABAB) | 19:30 | 5'41" | 50:11 | (38) | ||
59.4 | Lucile CHAUMONT | FRA | D16 | 2950m (4ABA) | 17:56 | 6'04" | 1:08:07 | (38) | ||
39. | NOSE 3 (4201AR NOSE) | 01:08:41 | +15:54 | |||||||
42.1 | Kelly ERTEL | FRA | D21 | 2940m (1BBA) | 17:00 | 5'46" | 17:00 | (43) | ||
42.2 | Adam CONWAY | GBR | H16 | 3470m (2AABBB) | 16:46 | 4'49" | 33:46 | (43) | ||
42.3 | Baptiste DUVERNEY | FRA | H16 | 3480m (3BBAAA) | 17:27 | 5'00" | 51:13 | (42) | ||
42.4 | Lise PELLISSIER | FRA | D14 | 2920m (4AAB) | 17:28 | 5'58" | 1:08:41 | (39) | ||
40. | ASUL SPORTS NATURE 4 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | 01:09:25 | +16:38 | |||||||
37.1 | Loïs TOULIER ANCIAN | FRA | D18 | 2950m (1ABA) | 19:53 | 6'44" | 19:53 | (52) | ||
37.2 | Pierrick MERINO | FRA | H21 | 3450m (2BABAA) | 16:11 | 4'41" | 36:04 | (49) | ||
37.3 | Thomas RABOURDIN | FRA | H21 | 3500m (3ABABB) | 13:57 | 3'59" | 50:01 | (37) | ||
37.4 | Laurence BASSET | FRA | D45 | 2910m (4BAB) | 19:24 | 6'39" | 1:09:25 | (40) | ||
41. | TAD 4 (5907HF T.A.D.) | 01:09:25 | +16:38 | |||||||
45.1 | Nesrine KERMEZLI | FRA | D16 | 2930m (1ABB) | 15:52 | 5'24" | 15:52 | (34) | ||
45.2 | Pierre-Louis VERSAEVEL | FRA | H18 | 3470m (2BAAAA) | 15:16 | 4'23" | 31:08 | (29) | ||
45.3 | Florent GRATTEPANCHE | FRA | H21 | 3490m (3ABBBB) | 16:19 | 4'40" | 47:27 | (27) | ||
45.4 | Lou LEFEVRE | FRA | D21 | 2920m (4BAA) | 21:58 | 7'31" | 1:09:25 | (40) | ||
42. | ROP (7512IF RO'Paris) | 01:09:46 | +16:59 | |||||||
55.1 | Pascale MARTIN | FRA | D55 | 2940m (1BBA) | 21:48 | 7'24" | 21:48 | (54) | ||
55.2 | Lionel MELINARD | FRA | H21 | 3490m (2AABBA) | 16:14 | 4'39" | 38:02 | (50) | ||
55.3 | Denis MULLER | FRA | H21 | 3460m (3BBAAB) | 15:30 | 4'28" | 53:32 | (48) | ||
55.4 | Lara TEMMERMAN | FRA | D21 | 2920m (4AAB) | 16:14 | 5'33" | 1:09:46 | (42) | ||
43. | OP Avignon (8404PZ OPA) | 01:10:00 | +17:13 | |||||||
60.1 | Ilona MAILLARD | FRA | D16 | 2950m (1ABA) | 15:35 | 5'16" | 15:35 | (27) | ||
60.2 | Arthur MOURGUES | FRA | H18 | 3430m (2BABAB) | 16:33 | 4'49" | 32:08 | (35) | ||
60.3 | Anton WENZEL | FRA | H14 | 3520m (3ABABA) | 19:56 | 5'39" | 52:04 | (44) | ||
60.4 | Pascale MIAILHE | FRA | D45 | 2910m (4BAB) | 17:56 | 6'09" | 1:10:00 | (43) | ||
44. | ASO Sillery 1 (5116GE ASO Sillery) | 01:10:44 | +17:57 | |||||||
29.1 | Romane OLIVIER | FRA | D18 | 2930m (1ABB) | 17:52 | 6'05" | 17:52 | (50) | ||
29.2 | Camille ANDRE | FRA | H21 | 3480m (2BAABB) | 17:54 | 5'08" | 35:46 | (47) | ||
29.3 | Arthur DELAPORTE | FRA | H21 | 3480m (3ABBAA) | 17:33 | 5'02" | 53:19 | (47) | ||
29.4 | Chloé ROBERT | FRA | D18 | 2920m (4BAA) | 17:25 | 5'57" | 1:10:44 | (44) | ||
45. | CRCO (3502BR CRCO) | 01:10:51 | +18:04 | |||||||
46.1 | Muriel LE CAM | FRA | D45 | 2920m (1BAA) | 17:50 | 6'06" | 17:50 | (48) | ||
46.2 | Yannick BEAUVIR | FRA | H45 | 3490m (2ABBBB) | 15:50 | 4'32" | 33:40 | (41) | ||
46.3 | Martin MOTTET | FRA | H21 | 3470m (3BAAAA) | 16:10 | 4'39" | 49:50 | (36) | ||
46.4 | Laurence BEAUVIR | FRA | D50 | 2930m (4ABB) | 21:01 | 7'10" | 1:10:51 | (45) | ||
46. | psno (4709NA PSNO) | 01:11:02 | +18:15 | |||||||
57.1 | Delphine RODRIGUEZ | FRA | D45 | 2920m (1AAB) | 17:44 | 6'04" | 17:44 | (47) | ||
57.2 | Benoist KROPF | FRA | H21 | 3510m (2BBABA) | 15:57 | 4'32" | 33:41 | (42) | ||
57.3 | Stéphane RODRIGUEZ | FRA | H50 | 3440m (3AABAB) | 18:23 | 5'20" | 52:04 | (44) | ||
57.4 | Lisa BAUCHART | FRA | D20 | 2940m (4BBA) | 18:58 | 6'27" | 1:11:02 | (46) | ||
47. | Annecy SO 2 (7404AR ASO) | 01:11:35 | +18:48 | |||||||
47.1 | Lucia CALANDRY | ITA | D50 | 2920m (1BBB) | 15:20 | 5'15" | 15:20 | (22) | ||
47.2 | Christophe LE GLAND | FRA | H50 | 3470m (2AAAAA) | 17:16 | 4'58" | 32:36 | (37) | ||
47.3 | Pierre BORDET | FRA | H21 | 3480m (3BBBBB) | 20:33 | 5'54" | 53:09 | (46) | ||
47.4 | Anne-Lise DUBOIS | FRA | D21 | 2930m (4AAA) | 18:26 | 6'17" | 1:11:35 | (47) | ||
48. | balise 25-2 (2508BF BALISE 25) | 01:12:08 | +19:21 | |||||||
34.1 | Alyssia WYMER | FRA | D14 | 2920m (1BBB) | 17:23 | 5'57" | 17:23 | (45) | ||
34.2 | Loïc LONCHAMPT | FRA | H35 | 3480m (2AAABB) | 16:32 | 4'45" | 33:55 | (45) | ||
34.3 | Jeremi POURRE | FRA | H21 | 3470m (3BBBAA) | 16:25 | 4'43" | 50:20 | (39) | ||
34.4 | Marie ARMBRUSTER | FRA | D55 | 2930m (4AAA) | 21:48 | 7'26" | 1:12:08 | (48) | ||
49. | AC AURELIEN 3 (1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV) | 01:17:30 | +24:43 | |||||||
50.1 | Anouk BOISSIER | FRA | D16 | 2920m (1BBB) | 21:44 | 7'26" | 21:44 | (53) | ||
50.2 | Olivier CHAMPIGNY | FRA | H14 | 3460m (2AAAAB) | 16:59 | 4'54" | 38:43 | (51) | ||
50.3 | Laurent CHAMPIGNY | FRA | H40 | 3500m (3BBBBA) | 17:43 | 5'03" | 56:26 | (49) | ||
50.4 | A-Francoise DELENNE | FRA | D50 | 2930m (4AAA) | 21:04 | 7'11" | 1:17:30 | (49) | ||
50. | OTB 4 (2517BF OTB) | 01:19:29 | +26:42 | |||||||
44.1 | Hedwige TILKIN | BEL | D55 | 2950m (1ABA) | 16:54 | 5'43" | 16:54 | (41) | ||
44.2 | Pierre Emmanuel DEMEUSE | BEL | H50 | 3460m (2BABBB) | 16:54 | 4'53" | 33:48 | (44) | ||
44.3 | Nicolas MOULET | FRA | H50 | 3490m (3ABAAA) | 22:47 | 6'31" | 56:35 | (50) | ||
44.4 | Cassiane GAUDILLAT | FRA | D16 | 2910m (4BAB) | 22:54 | 7'52" | 1:19:29 | (50) | ||
ASUL SPORTS NATURE 2 (6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT) | NCL | |||||||||
9.1 | Juliette BASSET | FRA | D21 | 2920m (1AAB) | NCL | |||||
9.2 | Lucas TOULIER ANCIAN | FRA | H21 | 3460m (2BBAAB) | 15:26 | 4'27" | ||||
9.3 | Mathieu RINGOT | FRA | H21 | 3490m (3AABBA) | 15:10 | 4'20" | ||||
9.4 | Emilie BACKSCHEIDER | FRA | D21 | 2940m (4BBA) | 15:23 | 5'13" | ||||
ASCO (4504CE ASCO ORLEANS) | NCL | |||||||||
61.1 | Aurélie CHASLES | FRA | D21 | 2930m (1ABB) | NCL | |||||
61.2 | Régis FLAMENT | FRA | H40 | 3490m (2BAABA) | 18:16 | 5'14" | ||||
61.3 | Nicolas BOUSSAC | FRA | H35 | 3460m (3ABBAB) | 19:25 | 5'36" | ||||
61.4 | Léa NEUILLY | FRA | D21 | 2920m (4BAA) | 14:48 | 5'04" | ||||
Jeunes COCSinelles (7309AR COCS) | NCL | |||||||||
18.1 | Meije VALETTE | FRA | D16 | 2920m (1BBB) | 24:08 | 8'15" | 24:08 | (55) | ||
18.2 | Timothée NITSCHKE | FRA | H16 | 3470m (2AAAAA) | 21:12 | 6'06" | 45:20 | (52) | ||
18.3 | Nathanaël BRASME | FRA | H16 | 3480m (3BBBBB) | 25:21 | 7'17" | 1:10:41 | (51) | ||
18.4 | Nina BOUZON | FRA | D14 | 2930m (4AAA) | NCL | |||||
balise 25-1 (2508BF BALISE 25) | NCL | |||||||||
15.1 | Capucine VERCELLOTTI | FRA | D21 | 2920m (1BBB) | 13:52 | 4'44" | 13:52 | (8) | ||
15.2 | Kylian WYMER | FRA | H20 | 3460m (2AAAAB) | NCL | |||||
15.3 | Baptiste GIRARD | FRA | H21 | 3500m (3BBBBA) | 15:16 | 4'21" | ||||
15.4 | Pauline VUILLEMIN | FRA | D21 | 2930m (4AAA) | 14:58 | 5'06" | ||||
NOSE 2 (4201AR NOSE) | NCL | |||||||||
19.1 | Justine PELLISSIER | FRA | D16 | 2920m (1BAA) | 15:30 | 5'18" | 15:30 | (26) | ||
19.2 | Maxime CHABANCE | FRA | H21 | 3490m (2ABBBB) | NCL | |||||
19.3 | Mael HERITIER | FRA | H16 | 3470m (3BAAAA) | 15:50 | 4'33" | ||||
19.4 | Liv CHARBONNIER | FRA | D16 | 2930m (4ABB) | 16:49 | 5'44" | ||||
BROS4012 (4012NA B.R.O.S) | NCL | |||||||||
30.1 | Claire CORNAILLE | FRA | D16 | 2920m (1BAA) | 14:36 | 5'00" | 14:36 | (16) | ||
30.2 | Logan LABARBE | FRA | H16 | 3480m (2ABBAA) | NCL | |||||
30.3 | Angel LABARBE | FRA | H18 | 3480m (3BAABB) | 17:50 | 5'07" | ||||
30.4 | Sabine MARQUES | FRA | D40 | 2930m (4ABB) | 17:56 | 6'07" | ||||
OPA (7707IF OPA MONTIGNY) | NCL | |||||||||
41.1 | Laetitia GRANDPRE | FRA | D35 | 2920m (1AAB) | 17:50 | 6'06" | 17:50 | (48) | ||
41.2 | Vincent PEKER | FRA | H20 | 3480m (2BBAAA) | 17:37 | 5'03" | 35:27 | (46) | ||
41.3 | Yves PEKER | FRA | H55 | 3470m (3AABBB) | NCL | |||||
41.4 | Eloise LOUVET | FRA | D35 | 2940m (4BBA) | 22:37 | 7'41" | ||||
Top |