CiPOr 2019 2ª Etapa - Floresta
Balneário Boa Cica 2.6.2019
Clube de Orientacao Mandacaru Nordeste
Last updated: 02.06.2019 16:03:33
Contact/Remarks:
daniel.nomizo@gmail.com
HAE
DAE
HAA
HMA
HSA
HVetA
HAB
HMB
HSB
HAN
HMN
HSN
DAA
DMA
DAB
DMB
DSB
DVetB
DAN
DMN
HJrB
HJuvN
DJrB
DJuvB
HInfB
HInfN
Dupla
DN2
BMirim1
BMirim2
BSoldado
Total
NCL
não classificado
HAE
6300m
140m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Felipe Jardel Santana Lima
10810
BRA
CONA
1:09:06
10'58"
2.
Diego Blach Vieira
16818
BRA
CONA
1:39:09
15'44"
+30:03
3.
William Júnio Goncalves
4670
BRA
COP - RN
1:48:29
17'13"
+39:23
4.
Antonio Romero Bandeira
4837
BRA
COYOTE AVENTURA
2:10:04
20'38"
+1:00:58
Top
DAE
4500m
120m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Sueli Samara Da Silva Ribeiro
18287
BRA
CONA
1:43:01
22'53"
2.
Gennhsa Penha Sobreira
1293
BRA
CONA
1:57:30
26'06"
+14:29
3.
Rafaela Magalhães Nunes
13434
BRA
LIMITE EXTREMO
2:50:11
37'49"
+1:07:10
NCL
Gerlane Iara Da Silva
14450
BRA
COMANE
Top
HAA
5000m
130m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Leandro Fonseca Lopes
17287
BRA
CONA
1:58:48
23'45"
2.
Janssen Daniel Da Silva Santos
16224
BRA
COMANE
2:10:04
26'00"
+11:16
NCL
Bárnabi De Oliveira Von Ende
6916
BRA
CONA
NCL
Igor Bertaco Faim
14484
BRA
CONA
NCL
Evandson Dantas Da Silva
16593
BRA
COMANE
Top
HMA
4800m
130m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ailton Valau Pereira
1547
BRA
CORELE
1:15:20
15'41"
2.
Eraldo Morais De Macedo
17691
BRA
CONA
1:28:21
18'24"
+13:01
3.
Ronaldo Rodrigues Da Cruz
10853
BRA
PRISMA ZERO CO
1:34:40
19'43"
+19:20
4.
Ítalo Caldas Cunha De Oliveira
16126
BRA
COMANE
2:19:43
29'06"
+1:04:23
5.
Luiz Idalino Câmara Pinheiro
17674
BRA
COMANE
2:28:25
30'55"
+1:13:05
NCL
Márcio Souza De Lima
17553
BRA
CONA
NCL
José Josamar De Lima Júnior
8944
BRA
COCAPRI
Top
HSA
4600m
120m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rosemberg Bezerra Duarte
8827
BRA
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
1:33:32
20'20"
2.
Márcio Ronaldo Rocha
1306
BRA
CONA
1:42:48
22'20"
+9:16
3.
William Gonçalves
3024
BRA
CORELE
1:44:06
22'37"
+10:34
4.
Marconi Antão Dos Santos
4110
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:55:49
25'10"
+22:17
5.
Waldson Estrela Correia Lima
4095
BRA
CORELE
2:36:06
33'56"
+1:02:34
NCL
Elson Ribeiro De Morais
16103
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
NCL
Rogério Da Fontoura
2144
BRA
COSW
NCL
Francival Leite De Souza
17151
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
Top
HVetA
4100m
150m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Renan Dos Santos Oliveira
3382
BRA
CORELE
2:57:54
43'23"
2.
Elinaldo Quirino Leal
15978
BRA
AUTO ESPORTE
3:28:07
50'45"
+30:13
Top
HAB
4100m
100m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Saulo Valcacio Do Nascimento
400382
BRA
COP - RN
37:45
9'12"
2.
Erico Morais De Oliveira
18142
BRA
COP - RN
38:56
9'29"
+1:11
3.
Bruno De Lima Guetter
19042
BRA
CONA
42:38
10'23"
+4:53
4.
Jefferson Alann Candido De Oliveira
17811
BRA
COP - RN
43:00
10'29"
+5:15
5.
Arthur Bezerra De Melo
18228
BRA
CONA
45:14
11'01"
+7:29
6.
Antonio Tomaz Neto
17345
BRA
CONA
48:35
11'50"
+10:50
7.
Pedro Lins De Medeiros Filho
18512
BRA
COMANE
52:01
12'41"
+14:16
8.
Gilberto Cunha De Araújo Júnior
17715
BRA
CONA
52:47
12'52"
+15:02
9.
Anderson Luiz Manso Da Silva
17952
BRA
CONA
54:41
13'20"
+16:56
10.
Edvaldo Nunes Da Silva Neto
13438
BRA
LIMITE EXTREMO
1:08:09
16'37"
+30:24
11.
Julio Cesar Guimarães Junior
18040
BRA
PRISMA ZERO CO
1:14:42
18'13"
+36:57
12.
Marcelo Jose De Souza
17896
BRA
COMANE
1:15:03
18'18"
+37:18
13.
Fernando Fontes Metring
19015
BRA
CONA
1:15:44
18'28"
+37:59
14.
Anderson Cleiton França Teixeira
18095
BRA
CONA
1:21:27
19'51"
+43:42
15.
Lucas Franken
18757
BRA
CONA
1:21:43
19'55"
+43:58
16.
Artur Pontes De Lima
18272
BRA
CONA
2:34:17
37'37"
+1:56:32
Top
HMB
3400m
120m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luiz Carlos Gonçalves Pennafort Jr.
18873
BRA
COMANE
38:49
11'24"
2.
Daniel Belchior Dos Santos
18610
BRA
COMANE
45:19
13'19"
+6:30
3.
Gerson Da Silva Vicente
17957
BRA
CONA
45:57
13'30"
+7:08
4.
Richardson De Andrade Fernandes
18821
BRA
COP - RN
50:45
14'55"
+11:56
5.
Flávio Henrique Mello Meira De Medeiros
16841
BRA
COP - RN
54:31
16'02"
+15:42
6.
Fabio Ferreira Gois
16946
BRA
CONA
55:37
16'21"
+16:48
7.
Edcarlos Marinho Sobreira De Almeida
18724
BRA
CONA
1:01:51
18'11"
+23:02
8.
Marcio Melo Da Costa
18490
BRA
CONA
1:05:58
19'24"
+27:09
9.
Edson Medeiros Gomes
17434
BRA
COMANE
1:07:31
19'51"
+28:42
10.
Francisco De Assis Soares Da Silva
17433
BRA
COMANE
2:07:05
37'22"
+1:28:16
Top
HSB
3400m
120m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
José Dário De Souza Junior
17791
BRA
COP - RN
46:12
13'35"
2.
Carlos Alberto Silva
11053
BRA
CONA
53:33
15'45"
+7:21
3.
Roberto Guedes Pereira Arnaud
17592
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
54:55
16'09"
+8:43
4.
Henrique José Soares De Souza
18016
BRA
COP - RN
1:19:32
23'23"
+33:20
5.
Marcos Aurélio De Araújo Amorim
17799
BRA
CONA
1:28:24
26'00"
+42:12
NCL
Wallace Duarte Fragoso
17002
BRA
CORELE
Top
HAN
3000m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Denner Lima Seabra De Souza
18803
BRA
CONA
32:45
10'55"
2.
Sidney Angelo
19122
BRA
COMANE
1:03:16
21'05"
+30:31
Top
HMN
3000m
100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rodrigo Pereira
19116
BRA
COMANE
33:54
11'18"
2.
Lúcio Fábio Barbosa De Lima
18695
BRA
CONA
35:37
11'52"
+1:43
3.
Genário Jacinto Da Silva Junior
18896
BRA
COP - RN
38:42
12'54"
+4:48
4.
Ricardo Alves Da Silva
18800
BRA
COMANE
43:45
14'34"
+9:51
5.
Rodrigo De Oliveira Kfouri
18960
BRA
CONA
48:22
16'07"
+14:28
Top
HSN
2700m
100m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Francinaldo Bezerra Costa
18703
BRA
CONA
1:37:07
35'58"
Top
DAA
4100m
150m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luciana Rodrigues De Macêdo
17517
BRA
CONA
2:45:43
40'25"
2.
Gabriella Katarinne Santos Carrilho
17618
BRA
CONA
3:09:45
46'16"
+24:02
Top
DMA
4100m
150m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Suenia Miliano Da Cruz
5362
BRA
CORELE
1:58:22
28'52"
2.
Josimaria Tavares De Sousa
16983
BRA
CONA
2:14:21
32'46"
+15:59
3.
Mariama Ireland
11138
BRA
LIMITE EXTREMO
2:20:46
34'19"
+22:24
4.
Adriana Kátrim De Souza Tolêdo
14212
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
2:39:02
38'47"
+40:40
Top
DAB
3100m
100m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Esthéfane Rubianne Feitosa Souza
18267
BRA
PB TREKKING
43:54
14'09"
2.
Jamile Malta Emmerich Amorim
14599
BRA
CONA
46:57
15'08"
+3:03
3.
Andressa Batista De Araújo
19185
BRA
CONA
1:09:33
22'26"
+25:39
Top
DMB
3000m
100m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Haquelynne Araujo Silva Ximbinho
18045
BRA
CONA
46:54
15'38"
2.
Ana Carolina Da Silva Lima
17555
BRA
CONA
52:58
17'39"
+6:04
3.
Simone De Albuquerque Duarte
15174
BRA
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
1:07:34
22'31"
+20:40
4.
Sara De Lourdes Jácome De Sousa
17953
BRA
COMANE
1:11:04
23'41"
+24:10
5.
Diene Kerly Francelino Ribeiro De Morais
16563
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:51:48
37'15"
+1:04:54
Top
DSB
3000m
100m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucimary Albuquerque Da Silva
17014
BRA
CORELE
1:31:30
30'30"
2.
Mércia De Oliveira Pontes
17754
BRA
CONA
1:49:29
36'29"
+17:59
3.
Iaraci Ferreira De Melo Lima
18302
BRA
CONA
1:54:43
38'14"
+23:13
4.
Sandra Magda De Souza Cabral
14692
BRA
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
1:57:55
39'18"
+26:25
Top
DVetB
2800m
80m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Silvana Costa Gruska Benevides
18261
BRA
CONA
2:19:17
49'44"
Top
DAN
2700m
100m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Barbara Candido Follmer
18155
BRA
COP - RN
39:40
14'41"
2.
Mariana Gomes Pereira
18086
BRA
COMANE
1:09:11
25'37"
+29:31
3.
Andressa Varela Da Rocha Silva
18725
BRA
CONA
1:57:00
43'19"
+1:17:20
Top
DMN
2700m
100m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lhydiane De Sena Silva
18717
BRA
CONA
34:31
12'47"
2.
Thully Gleice Marinheiro Leonardo
18768
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
41:28
15'21"
+6:57
3.
Ana Paula Herculano Ribeiro
18726
BRA
COP - RN
42:51
15'52"
+8:20
4.
Viviane Peixoto Dos Santos Pennafort
18875
BRA
COMANE
47:20
17'31"
+12:49
5.
Elizângela Gomes Da Silva
18702
BRA
CONA
57:39
21'21"
+23:08
6.
Amanda Queiroz De Albuquerque
18913
BRA
COP - RN
1:02:26
23'07"
+27:55
Top
HJrB
3100m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Douglas Varela Dantas
17602
BRA
CONA
40:01
12'54"
2.
Alexandre Cesar De Oliveira Guimarães
18979
BRA
PRISMA ZERO CO
1:21:17
26'13"
+41:16
Top
HJuvN
2700m
70m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Luiz Felipe Peixoto Pennafort
18874
BRA
COMANE
50:01
18'31"
2.
Leonardo Marinheiro Leite De Souza
17486
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:11:50
26'36"
+21:49
Top
DJrB
3000m
100m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Adrielly Ferreira Da Silva
17601
BRA
CONA
1:13:20
24'26"
2.
Yasmin Ferreira Antão Dos Santos
4078
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
1:17:02
25'40"
+3:42
Top
DJuvB
2800m
80m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
NCL
Raissa Ribeiro De Azevedo
16124
BRA
CLUBE NEBLINA
Top
HInfB
2800m
80m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Roberto Duarte Barros Neto
15173
BRA
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
1:14:43
26'41"
Top
HInfN
1400m
50m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Fernando Medeiros Kfouri
18976
BRA
CONA
1:13:05
52'12"
Top
Dupla
2700m
100m (6)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Shelyane Camila Sotero De Melo
111646
BRA
CONA
28:35
10'35"
2.
Débora De Almeida Aloise
18574
BRA
CONA
37:05
13'44"
+8:30
3.
Antonio Nonato Da Silva Filho
111648
BRA
CONA
43:12
16'00"
+14:37
4.
João Carlos Teixeira Paes Leme
111751
BRA
CONA
55:22
20'30"
+26:47
5.
Renan Barros Chaves
11908
BRA
CONA
1:06:34
24'39"
+37:59
NCL
Francisco Marinho De Carvalho Neto
111668
BRA
CONA
Top
DN2
1400m
50m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anita Santana Farias E Silva
18802
BRA
COMANE
39:28
28'11"
Top
BMirim1
1400m
50m (8)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bm05
80018
BRA
CBM RN
21:44
15'31"
2.
Bm04
80017
BRA
CBM RN
23:40
16'54"
+1:56
3.
Bm03
80016
BRA
CBM RN
26:28
18'54"
+4:44
4.
Bm01
80014
BRA
CBM RN
33:31
23'56"
+11:47
5.
Bm02
80015
BRA
CBM RN
35:13
25'09"
+13:29
6.
Bm07
80020
BRA
CBM RN
36:13
25'52"
+14:29
7.
Bm08
80021
BRA
CBM RN
40:58
29'15"
+19:14
NCL
Bm06
80019
BRA
CBM RN
Top
BMirim2
2500m
60m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Bm16
80029
BRA
CBM RN
31:30
12'36"
2.
Bm20
80033
BRA
CBM RN
33:34
13'25"
+2:04
3.
Bm19
80032
BRA
CBM RN
35:45
14'18"
+4:15
4.
Bm21
80034
BRA
CBM RN
43:25
17'22"
+11:55
5.
Bm18
80031
BRA
CBM RN
49:42
19'52"
+18:12
6.
Bm17
80030
BRA
CBM RN
51:51
20'44"
+20:21
7.
Bm23
80036
BRA
CBM RN
1:13:47
29'30"
+42:17
8.
Bm22
80035
BRA
CBM RN
1:37:42
39'04"
+1:06:12
NCL
Bm24
80037
BRA
CBM RN
Top
BSoldado
3000m
100m (12)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Igor Nogueira Soares
80010
BRA
CBM RN
27:57
9'18"
2.
Thalles Luiz Negreiros Da Costa
80013
BRA
CBM RN
31:26
10'28"
+3:29
3.
Housyvellter Christian Da Silva Lima
80012
BRA
CBM RN
35:20
11'46"
+7:23
4.
José Luciano Da Costa Silva
80001
BRA
CBM RN
40:23
13'27"
+12:26
5.
David Bezerra Moreira
80007
BRA
CBM RN
40:42
13'33"
+12:45
6.
Beatriz Azevedo Chaves Da Costa
80009
BRA
CBM RN
49:24
16'28"
+21:27
7.
David Jonas Pinheiro De Sousa
80004
BRA
CBM RN
50:46
16'55"
+22:49
8.
Marcelo Alcântara Ramalho
80008
BRA
CBM RN
51:29
17'09"
+23:32
9.
Adriel Farias De Sousa Gomes
80003
BRA
CBM RN
55:48
18'36"
+27:51
10.
Emiliano Adson Do Nascimento Araújo
80002
BRA
CBM RN
11:13:21
224'26"
+10:45:24
NCL
Aryane Leonídio Do Carmo Assunção
80011
BRA
CBM RN
NCL
Gabriel Chaves Neto
80006
BRA
CBM RN
Top
Total
CONA
51
CBM RN
29
COMANE
19
COP - RN
12
CLUBE NEBLINA
10
CORELE
7
ROTA ALTERNATIVA
4
LIMITE EXTREMO
3
PRISMA ZERO CO
3
AUTO ESPORTE
1
COCAPRI
1
COSW
1
COYOTE AVENTURA
1
PB TREKKING
1
Total: 143