Campeonato Estudantil Mineiro de Orientação (CEMO) - LONGO
Uberlândia-MG 2.6.2019
Clube de Orientação do Triângulo Mineiro
Last updated: 02.06.2019 23:16:09
Contact/Remarks:
nathann252@gmail.com
D12N
D16N
D18B
D18N
D21N
H12N
H16N
H18B
H18N
H20B
H20N
H21A
H21N
HU21N
DU21N
HU21B
DU21B
Total
NCL
não classificado
D12N
1900m
15m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Anna Carolina Bernardes Da Silva Bomfim
30001
BRA
E E MIGUEL COUTO
1:14:23
39'08"
Top
D16N
2700m
35m (11)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Mariliz Vasconcelos De Souza Cordeiro
30012
BRA
CEFET-MG
34:54
12'55"
2.
Manuela Max Tavares
30010
BRA
CEFET-MG
37:32
13'54"
+2:38
3.
Maria Clara De Oliveira Moreira
30011
BRA
CEFET-MG
37:33
13'54"
+2:39
4.
Nayara Santana Daré
30103
BRA
CEFET - MG
37:50
14'00"
+2:56
5.
Amanda Gabriela Sousa Alves
30003
BRA
CEFET-MG
47:07
17'27"
+12:13
6.
Camily Vitória Gosmes De Jesus
30006
BRA
Escola Estadual Messias Pedreiro
54:50
20'18"
+19:56
7.
Barbara Parolini Cruz
30005
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:07:03
24'50"
+32:09
8.
Luisa Donato Rezende
30009
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:08:16
25'17"
+33:22
9.
Janaína Morais De Paula
30008
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:12:58
27'01"
+38:04
10.
Ana Cláudia Rodrigues E Silva
30004
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:29:03
32'58"
+54:09
NCL
Thauanny Alanis Silva De Paulo
30104
BRA
Escola Estadual Messias Pedreiro
Top
D18B
3300m
45m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Teresa Morais Botion
30100
BRA
CEFET - MG
44:50
13'35"
2.
Camila De Souza Santos
30013
BRA
CEFET-MG
52:47
15'59"
+7:57
3.
Fernanda M. Da Silva Novaes
30014
BRA
CEFET-MG
57:11
17'19"
+12:21
4.
Mayra Luiza Resende Ferreira
30015
BRA
CEFET-MG
58:49
17'49"
+13:59
NCL
Sara Araújo Melo De Paulo
30002
BRA
Colégio Maria Montessori
Top
D18N
2700m
40m (10)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Ana Flávia Rezende Da Matta
30017
BRA
CEFET-MG
32:55
12'11"
2.
Érika Cristina Severino
30021
BRA
CEFET-MG
36:05
13'21"
+3:10
3.
Camila Reis Santos
30020
BRA
CEFET-MG
40:27
14'58"
+7:32
4.
Júlia Zago Capanema Couto
30023
BRA
CEFET-MG
42:33
15'45"
+9:38
5.
Samira Leal Santos
30026
BRA
CEFET-MG
53:03
19'38"
+20:08
6.
Laura Valadares Silqueira
30024
BRA
CEFET-MG
56:05
20'46"
+23:10
7.
Bárbara Caetano Silva
30018
BRA
Escola Estadual Messias Pedreiro
59:21
21'58"
+26:26
8.
Jeniffer Ketlee Gomes
30022
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:03:09
23'23"
+30:14
9.
Ana Clara Silva Roberti
30016
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:07:30
25'00"
+34:35
10.
Calinda Aparecida Marcos
30019
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:18:11
28'57"
+45:16
Top
D21N
2900m
50m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Iara Borges Toledo
30028
BRA
E E MIGUEL COUTO
50:15
17'19"
2.
Nadia Cristina
30115
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:12:14
24'54"
+21:59
3.
Vania Kelle Evangelista Pinto
30113
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:15:02
25'52"
+24:47
Top
H12N
2200m
25m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Enzo Elias Fernandes Do Carmo
30036
BRA
Escola Municipal Jose Marra da Fonseca
49:38
22'33"
Top
H16N
2700m
40m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Yan Carlos Da Silva Rocha
30042
BRA
CEFET-MG
23:58
8'52"
2.
João Victor De Paula Silva
30108
BRA
CEFET-MG
24:26
9'02"
+0:28
3.
Luccas Gabriel Ribeiro Bessa
30039
BRA
CEFET-MG
39:26
14'36"
+15:28
4.
Nickson Correa Sales De Oliveira
30040
BRA
E E MONSENHOR DOMINGOS
43:29
16'06"
+19:31
5.
Kaio Henrique Grande Silva
30101
BRA
CEFET - MG
45:08
16'42"
+21:10
6.
Patrick Willian Martins Silva
30041
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:02:14
23'02"
+38:16
NCL
Eric De Souza Brum
30037
BRA
CEFET-MG
Top
H18B
3200m
60m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Henrique Silva Rabelo
30045
BRA
CEFET-MG
31:02
9'41"
2.
Riquelme Silva Toledo
30046
BRA
Colégio Ágora Cristalina
36:51
11'30"
+5:49
3.
Eduardo Rodrigues Amaral
30043
BRA
CEFET-MG
37:23
11'40"
+6:21
4.
Frederico Xavier Capanema
30044
BRA
CEFET-MG
40:52
12'46"
+9:50
5.
Vinícius Pereira Coelho
30047
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:02:24
19'30"
+31:22
Top
H18N
2900m
50m (17)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alex Alves Pereira
30102
BRA
CEFET - MG
32:35
11'14"
2.
Vinícius Sifuentes Cruvinel Borges
30063
BRA
CEFET-MG
32:58
11'22"
+0:23
3.
Gustavo Pereira Barione
30051
BRA
CEFET-MG
34:54
12'02"
+2:19
4.
Marcos Gabriel Viana De Oliveira
30058
BRA
Escola Estadual Messias Pedreiro
35:21
12'11"
+2:46
5.
João Victor Balbino Medeiros
30054
BRA
CEFET-MG
35:39
12'17"
+3:04
6.
Antonio Carlos Morais
30049
BRA
Escola Estadual Messias Pedreiro
40:26
13'56"
+7:51
7.
Pedro Gabriel Magalhães
30060
BRA
CEFET-MG
41:33
14'19"
+8:58
8.
André Filipe Sant'anna Vieira
30048
BRA
CEFET-MG
42:02
14'29"
+9:27
9.
Ráisley Rodrigues Souza
30061
BRA
CEFET-MG
43:56
15'08"
+11:21
10.
Wesley Souza Fernandes
30065
BRA
Escola Estadual Messias Pedreiro
46:41
16'05"
+14:06
11.
Lucas Oliveira Guimarães
30057
BRA
CEFET-MG
46:57
16'11"
+14:22
12.
Italo Henrique Côrtes Fernandes
30053
BRA
CEFET-MG
50:18
17'20"
+17:43
13.
Leonardo Oliveira Campos
30055
BRA
Escola Estadual Messias Pedreiro
51:19
17'41"
+18:44
14.
Gabriel Penido De Oliveira
30050
BRA
CEFET-MG
53:10
18'20"
+20:35
15.
Richard Mateus Ribeiro
30062
BRA
CEFET-MG
59:09
20'23"
+26:34
16.
Vitor Silva Dutra
30064
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:03:08
21'46"
+30:33
NCL
Leonardo Silva Miguel
30056
BRA
CEFET-MG
Top
H20B
3300m
65m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Pedro Henrique Martins Pereira
30112
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:05:37
19'53"
Top
H20N
3100m
55m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rafael Renan Do Prado Rivas
30070
BRA
CEFET-MG
25:27
8'12"
2.
Igor Martins Rodrigues
30067
BRA
CEFET-MG
29:17
9'26"
+3:50
3.
Isaías Silva Veloso
30105
BRA
Escola Estadual Messias Pedreiro
31:15
10'04"
+5:48
4.
João Luiz Rodrigues De Araújo
30068
BRA
CEFET-MG
32:16
10'24"
+6:49
Top
H21A
4200m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Diego Ferreira Silva
30071
BRA
Clube de Orientação Serra dos Cristais
44:23
10'34"
2.
Rômulo Monteiro Fernandes
30074
BRA
UFU
1:38:58
23'33"
+54:35
3.
João Alves Sobrinho
30072
BRA
Clube de Orientação de Varginha
2:05:12
29'48"
+1:20:49
4.
Luiz Pinheiro Da Guia
30073
BRA
CEFET-MG
2:27:43
35'10"
+1:43:20
Top
H21N
3100m
55m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alair Pereira Da Silva
30075
BRA
E E MONSENHOR DOMINGOS
35:38
11'29"
2.
Frederico De Oliveira Marzinotto
30106
BRA
NPOR
36:36
11'48"
+0:58
3.
Nilton Cesar Silva De Moura Junior
30107
BRA
NPOR
39:14
12'39"
+3:36
4.
Luiz Antonio Castro De Mello
30076
BRA
TECNICO GERAL DA DELEGAÇÃO
43:38
14'04"
+8:00
5.
João Victor Pires Silveira
30109
BRA
NPOR
1:23:12
26'50"
+47:34
NCL
Jefte Pinheiro Dos Santos
30111
BRA
NPOR
NCL
Samuel Eloey
30114
BRA
Clube de Orientação do Triângulo Mineiro
Top
HU21N
4100m
80m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Alexandre De Oliveira Machado Filho
30085
BRA
universidade Pitágoras
41:08
10'01"
2.
Bruno Pereira De Carvalho
30087
BRA
UFU
42:04
10'15"
+0:56
3.
Paulo José Rocha Júnior
30094
BRA
CEFET-MG
44:54
10'57"
+3:46
4.
Adeilson Carlos Pereira
30084
BRA
CEFET-MG
46:21
11'18"
+5:13
5.
Augusto Henrique Diniz Do Carmo
30097
BRA
CEFET - MG
48:58
11'56"
+7:50
6.
Iago Henrique Pires Moreira E Morais
30090
BRA
CEFET-MG
52:33
12'49"
+11:25
7.
Pedro Augusto Martins Silva
30095
BRA
UFU
56:16
13'43"
+15:08
8.
Augusto César Santos
30086
BRA
UFU
57:46
14'05"
+16:38
9.
Douglas Rodrigues De Oliveira
30088
BRA
UFU
58:07
14'10"
+16:59
10.
Vinicius Eduardo Silva
30096
BRA
UFU
1:03:50
15'34"
+22:42
11.
Israel Mateus Melo Oliveira
30099
BRA
CEFET - MG
1:16:56
18'45"
+35:48
12.
Francesco Santos Curcio
30089
BRA
UFU
1:19:59
19'30"
+38:51
13.
Carlos Henrique Costa Vieira
30098
BRA
CEFET - MG
1:20:00
19'30"
+38:52
14.
Márcio Almeida Villela
30093
BRA
UFU
1:23:03
20'15"
+41:55
15.
Lucas Monteiro Sanches Reis
30091
BRA
UFU
1:47:12
26'08"
+1:06:04
16.
Luigi Santos Curcio
30092
BRA
UFU
1:50:12
26'52"
+1:09:04
Top
DU21N
3700m
70m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Michely Ribeiro Alves
30033
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:12:43
19'39"
2.
Camila I Molene Custodio Ferreira
30031
BRA
UFU
1:27:13
23'34"
+14:30
3.
Natiele Rodrigues De Souza
30035
BRA
UFU
1:37:58
26'28"
+25:15
4.
Geovana Marcolino Silva
30032
BRA
UFU
1:50:00
29'43"
+37:17
NCL
Camila Aparecida Dos Santos
30030
BRA
UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL
Top
HU21B
4300m
80m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Augusto Affonso Neto
30077
BRA
UFU
29:07
6'46"
2.
Saullo Queiroz Silva
30080
BRA
universidade Pitágoras
31:49
7'23"
+2:42
3.
Vinicius Almeida Gonçalves
30081
BRA
CEFET-MG
48:23
11'15"
+19:16
4.
Wander Rodrigues De Oliveira
30082
BRA
UFU
58:01
13'29"
+28:54
5.
Marcus Vinícius De Oliveira Gama
30079
BRA
CEFET-MG
1:07:30
15'41"
+38:23
Top
DU21B
3300m
65m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Gabriela Andrade Soares
30029
BRA
UFU
57:01
17'16"
Top
Total
CEFET-MG
54
UFU
16
Escola Estadual Messias Pedreiro
8
CEFET - MG
7
NPOR
4
E E MIGUEL COUTO
2
E E MONSENHOR DOMINGOS
2
universidade Pitágoras
2
Clube de Orientação Serra dos Cristais
1
Clube de Orientação de Varginha
1
Clube de Orientação do Triângulo Mineiro
1
Colégio Maria Montessori
1
Colégio Ágora Cristalina
1
Escola Municipal Jose Marra da Fonseca
1
TECNICO GERAL DA DELEGAÇÃO
1
UNIVERSIDADE CRUZEIRO DO SUL
1
Total: 103