clublogo
index

3JO Belgique 2019 - Course du jour - Jour 1
Marche-en-Famenne 8.6.2019
Balise 10

Last updated: 12.06.2019 11:20:37Contact/Remarks: lionel.henris@skynet.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

SE LE SD LD
Days 1 2 3
Total
 Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

SE   length 4000m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liese GEERTSBELD21TROL48:4312'10"
2.Ludger WIRTZGERH45Luxembourg Orienteering56:3914'09"+7:56
3.Thierry LOUCHEBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge58:3514'38"+9:52
4.Lotte VAN BOVENBELD-16TROL1:11:4217'55"+22:59
5.Neel VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH-12TROL1:26:1321'33"+37:30
6.Sonja VUJAKLIJASRBD21ASUB1:38:1424'33"+49:31
7.Françoise PIRETBELD60C.O. Militaire Belge1:47:2226'50"+58:39
8.Marie CAMBIERBELD65Hainaut O.C.1:51:1027'47"+1:02:27
NCLLeonie DAHINFRAD-14Indiv.
Top

LE   length 7000m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Margot VISBELD-14C.O. Liège1:43:2514'46"
2.Yves MUYTERSBELH21TROL1:50:1615'45"+6:51
3.Hugues BAUGNIESBELH50C.O. Militaire Belge1:58:0616'52"+14:41
4.Anne CLUYSEBELD50ASUB2:45:1723'36"+1:01:52
5.Martin BEN MIMOUNBELH21Indiv.2:46:4123'48"+1:03:16
6.Christophe VAN DER SMISSENBELH21Indiv.3:48:3532'39"+2:05:10
NCLGaspard VISBELH-18C.O. Liège
NCLPiotr DELANDMETERBELH35ASUB
NCLDorian LOICQBELH-12C.O. Liège
NCLJulian DEVILLEBELH21Indiv.
NCLAlice NYSSENSBELD21Indiv.
NCLAnais CHANTEUXBELD21Indiv.
Top

SD   length 4300m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michael HEINFELDNERGERH35Hansa Simmerath39:409'13"
2.Claudia ROOMANBELD21ASUB42:569'59"+3:16
3.Jorran VAN DER HEIJDENNEDH50TROL44:4310'23"+5:03
4.Donald VAN BOVENBELH45TROL44:4510'24"+5:05
5.Catherine DICKBURTBELD55ASUB45:5310'40"+6:13
6.Luc WERKXBELH60Balise 1046:0010'41"+6:20
7.An KESSELAERSBELD35Omega46:4810'53"+7:08
8.Sarah ROOMANBELD-14TROL48:1811'13"+8:38
9.Marc VANDEMEULEBROEKBELH55ASUB48:5611'22"+9:16
10.Kristel MERTENSBELD50TROL50:4911'49"+11:09
11.Giel PARDOELNEDH60TROL54:0112'33"+14:21
12.Katarin ZAMBOHUND40Indiv.57:4513'25"+18:05
13.Joni VANHOECKEBELD21TROL1:01:4414'21"+22:04
14.Michael ROOMANBELH21TROL1:01:4614'21"+22:06
15.Rebecca HEMBROWAUSD21Indiv.1:03:4814'50"+24:08
16.Marie-Christine BLANCHEBELD70ASUB1:12:2916'51"+32:49
17.Alfons BOSCHBELH75TROL1:31:4321'19"+52:03
18.Paul KESSELAERSBELH65Omega1:37:2222'38"+57:42
19.Beata GERSEYNE BOTKAHUND50Indiv.2:10:1030'16"+1:30:30
20.Brigitta GERSEYHUND21SUD O LUX2:10:1430'17"+1:30:34
21.Jenny HEMBROWAUSD60Indiv.2:10:3230'21"+1:30:52
22.Cattarina MEESBELD60Indiv.2:25:4233'53"+1:46:02
Top

LD   length 6900m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Rudy ROOMANBELH50TROL53:027'41"
2.Alex DE ROECKBELH21Omega56:338'11"+3:31
3.Tim HILLENBELH40Omega57:218'18"+4:19
4.Dolf LEPPENSBELH40K.O.L.1:04:539'24"+11:51
5.Gerald SOUWEINEBELH45ASUB1:06:329'38"+13:30
6.Marcel GOEHLERGERH40Indiv.1:07:269'46"+14:24
7.Jessica LIMPACHBELD21ASUB1:13:1610'37"+20:14
8.Dieter SELSBELH35hamok1:20:1111'37"+27:09
9.Jan FRYDENLUNDNORH50hamok1:22:0011'53"+28:58
10.Herman VAN MELLAERTBELH60ASUB1:22:5612'01"+29:54
11.Francis GLASSEEBELH50TROL1:24:1312'12"+31:11
12.Jane PULFORDAUSD45Olifant1:29:4713'00"+36:45
13.Daniëlle DEWICKEREBELD21TROL1:31:3613'16"+38:34
14.Severine VANDERMEULENBELD35C.O. Liège1:33:3813'34"+40:36
15.Jean-Pol HOULMONTBELH60C.O. Liège1:48:5915'47"+55:57
16.Quinten LOOYMANSBELH21TROL2:06:2318'18"+1:13:21
17.Jérome LOICQBELH40C.O. Liège2:07:2918'28"+1:14:27
18.Tom VAN WEERELTBELH21Omega2:29:4321'41"+1:36:41
NCLGert BRABANTSBELH21Omega
NCLDebbie VERSTRAETENBELD35K.O.L.
NCLAlfred SIMKENSBELH65K.O.L.
Top

Total

TROL16
Indiv.12
ASUB10
C.O. Liège6
Omega6
C.O. Militaire Belge3
K.O.L.3
hamok2
Balise 101
Hainaut O.C.1
Hansa Simmerath1
Luxembourg Orienteering1
Olifant1
SUD O LUX1
Total: 64