Atlantic O Sprint
Vieux-Boucau 29.6.2019
4012NA B.R.O.S
Last updated: 30.06.2019 00:02:42
Contact/Remarks:
contact@soustons-orientation.fr
Contact/Remarks:
contact@soustons-orientation.fr
AtlanticO Sprint
Organisé par le BROS - www.soustons-orientation.fr
Lieux : Vieux-Boucau, 40, FR
Orange Femme
Jaune Jeune Homme
Jaune Jeune Femme
Bleu Open
Orange Homme
Total
NCL
non classé
NT
sans temps
Orange Femme
1600m
5m (35)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Perrine BONDIVENNE
FRA
D21
6408NA COOL
12:38
7'53"
2.
Aurélie DARMAILLACQ
FRA
D35
4012NA B.R.O.S
13:16
8'17"
+0:38
3.
Lilou PAULY
FRA
D20
1705NA CMO
13:31
8'26"
+0:53
4.
AITANA LERTXUNDI MANTEROLA
ESP
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
13:39
8'31"
+1:01
5.
Mathilde DOUSSET
FRA
D21
4012NA B.R.O.S
13:52
8'40"
+1:14
6.
Marianne PAULY
FRA
D40
1705NA CMO
14:19
8'56"
+1:41
7.
Christine VERDIER
FRA
D50
4709NA PSNO
16:48
10'30"
+4:10
8.
Stéphanie POIVERT
FRA
D40
2407NA POP
17:14
10'46"
+4:36
9.
anita VIEL
FRA
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
17:39
11'01"
+5:01
10.
Stéphanie ROSSARD
FRA
D50
2407NA POP
18:39
11'39"
+6:01
11.
Pascale BOCQUET
FRA
D55
4010NA BONO
18:44
11'42"
+6:06
12.
Raphaëlle SAVOIRE
FRA
D35
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
18:49
11'45"
+6:11
13.
Sandie ALARY
FRA
D20
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
19:00
11'52"
+6:22
14.
Carine ROSSARD
FRA
D21
2407NA POP
19:04
11'55"
+6:26
15.
Sylvie DOGUET
FRA
D45
4705NA N.O.R.D.
19:13
12'00"
+6:35
16.
Bjorg BOGSTRAND
D35
Pass'O avec Cmed
19:47
12'21"
+7:09
17.
Marie-Therese TERRILLON
FRA
D55
4012NA B.R.O.S
20:33
12'50"
+7:55
18.
Océane MULLER
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
20:45
12'58"
+8:07
19.
Laurence DERAMBURE
FRA
D45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
21:16
13'17"
+8:38
20.
Héléne MADRANGES
FRA
D40
3318NA ASM CO
21:24
13'22"
+8:46
21.
Lydie JAULIN
FRA
D50
1705NA CMO
21:36
13'30"
+8:58
22.
Annie MONNIER
FRA
D50
3318NA ASM CO
22:14
13'53"
+9:36
23.
Cecile GEOFFROY
FRA
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
22:15
13'54"
+9:37
24.
Isabelle BAURY
FRA
D50
2407NA POP
22:37
14'08"
+9:59
25.
Stéphanie LABARTHE
FRA
D40
4013NA SM
22:52
14'17"
+10:14
26.
Florence DOMBROVSKY
FRA
D40
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
24:14
15'08"
+11:36
27.
JOANA GARCIA ROMERO
ESP
D45
Pass'O avec Cmed
24:50
15'31"
+12:12
28.
Charlotte PREVOST
FRA
D21
Pass'O avec Cmed
27:56
17'27"
+15:18
29.
Sylvine BROUTE
FRA
D50
3319NA SMOG
28:43
17'56"
+16:05
30.
Julie SAINT PIC
FRA
D35
Indiv.
30:50
19'16"
+18:12
31.
Patricia LANGLOIS
FRA
D60
1799NA INDIVIDUEL
31:35
19'44"
+18:57
32.
Marie-Christine HERVE
FRA
D60
3318NA ASM CO
31:41
19'48"
+19:03
33.
Marie LASGREZAS
FRA
D21
2407NA POP
33:19
20'49"
+20:41
NT
Agnès VILANOVA
ESP
D35
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Salas ALMU
ESP
D40
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Jaune Jeune Homme
1670m
5m (14)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Raphaël GRABARSKI
FRA
H14
4709NA PSNO
13:36
8'08"
2.
Jilian DESTEFANI
FRA
H16
3204OC CARTO 32
13:58
8'21"
+0:22
3.
Armel POULAIN
FRA
H14
3319NA SMOG
14:36
8'44"
+1:00
4.
Jules MONTUS
FRA
H14
4012NA B.R.O.S
15:00
8'58"
+1:24
5.
Lukas MOLINA
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
15:25
9'13"
+1:49
6.
Titouan PAULY
FRA
H16
1705NA CMO
16:13
9'42"
+2:37
7.
Quentin LESPITAOU
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
16:26
9'50"
+2:50
8.
Antoine DEFOLY
FRA
H14
4012NA B.R.O.S
18:03
10'48"
+4:27
9.
Loucas DESTEFANI
FRA
H12
3204OC CARTO 32
19:42
11'47"
+6:06
10.
Ian VALANCOURT
FRA
H14
3204OC CARTO 32
25:50
15'28"
+12:14
11.
Benjamin CHAUMETTE-VERDIER
FRA
H14
4709NA PSNO
28:32
17'05"
+14:56
12.
Lestan PARZYCH
FRA
H14
3319NA SMOG
30:40
18'21"
+17:04
13.
Bastien MOLINA
FRA
H14
Indiv.
31:01
18'34"
+17:25
NCL
Tigrane VOLPERT
FRA
H14
3204OC CARTO 32
Top
Jaune Jeune Femme
1420m
5m (9)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Julia BERTRAND
FRA
D14
4012NA B.R.O.S
12:18
8'39"
2.
Siliza PINNA
FRA
D16
3204OC CARTO 32
14:07
9'56"
+1:49
3.
Romane LAUTRETE
FRA
D14
3319NA SMOG
15:28
10'53"
+3:10
4.
Elisa TASTET
FRA
D16
4012NA B.R.O.S
15:41
11'02"
+3:23
5.
Émilie DIEZ
FRA
D16
3204OC CARTO 32
15:59
11'15"
+3:41
6.
Capucine ROSSARD
FRA
D14
2407NA POP
18:08
12'46"
+5:50
7.
Inès PINNA
FRA
D12
3204OC CARTO 32
19:02
13'24"
+6:44
8.
Lucile SUISSE
FRA
D18
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
22:47
16'02"
+10:29
NCL
Alana SUERTEGARAY
FRA
D14
4012NA B.R.O.S
Top
Bleu Open
1150m
5m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Marylou BERTRAND
FRA
D12
4012NA B.R.O.S
08:59
7'48"
2.
ALAIN GOIKOETXEA LERTXUNDI
ESP
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
12:00
10'26"
+3:01
3.
Chloé CHIROL
FRA
D12
3204OC CARTO 32
12:40
11'00"
+3:41
4.
Simon LALANNE
FRA
H12
3204OC CARTO 32
14:10
12'19"
+5:11
5.
Matheis PARZYCH
FRA
H12
3319NA SMOG
15:03
13'05"
+6:04
6.
Mazarine BARREYRE-MARCO
FRA
D10
4012NA B.R.O.S
17:34
15'16"
+8:35
7.
Jo BOGSTRAND INGVALDSEN
FRA
H10
Pass'O avec Cmed
19:03
16'33"
+10:04
8.
Maxime CHAUMETTE-VERDIER
FRA
H10
4709NA PSNO
25:09
21'52"
+16:10
9.
Charline POULAIN
FRA
D10
3319NA SMOG
25:16
21'58"
+16:17
10.
Enzo DOMBROVSKY
FRA
H10
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
28:34
24'50"
+19:35
11.
Anna GEOFFROY
FRA
D12
Pass'O avec Cmed
32:11
27'59"
+23:12
12.
IRIS GEOFFROY
FRA
D10
Pass'O avec Cmed
48:29
42'09"
+39:30
NCL
Morgan BAREYRE
FRA
H10
Indiv.
NCL
Gwenn GARANDEL
FRA
D12
3204OC CARTO 32
NT
Evan ROGUIN
FRA
H14
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Iloane GARCIA VIEL
FRA
D10
Pass'O sans Cmed
Top
Orange Homme
1970m
5m (64)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Dorian VASQUEZ
FRA
H21
4012NA B.R.O.S
14:22
7'17"
2.
Cedric BARLET
FRA
H35
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
14:40
7'26"
+0:18
3.
Kévin HOYON
FRA
H21
3502BR CRCO
14:50
7'31"
+0:28
4.
Clement BATTISTA
FRA
H21
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
14:54
7'33"
+0:32
5.
Stéphane GROLLEAU
FRA
H21
1705NA CMO
14:59
7'36"
+0:37
6.
Mathis SIMONNET
FRA
H21
2407NA POP
15:13
7'43"
+0:51
7.
Pierre LAUTRETE
FRA
H40
3319NA SMOG
15:14
7'43"
+0:52
8.
Logan LABARBE
FRA
H16
4012NA B.R.O.S
15:37
7'55"
+1:15
9.
Mickael PARZYCH
FRA
H40
3319NA SMOG
16:10
8'12"
+1:48
10.
Yves DEVILLE
FRA
H60
3318NA ASM CO
16:11
8'12"
+1:49
11.
Alexis PAULY
FRA
H50
1705NA CMO
16:20
8'17"
+1:58
12.
Sebastien GEOFFROY
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
16:22
8'18"
+2:00
13.
Francesc VILA
ESP
D40
Pass'O avec Cmed
16:33
8'24"
+2:11
14.
Clément LIORIT
FRA
H20
2407NA POP
16:43
8'29"
+2:21
15.
IBON GOIKOETXEA RETEGI
ESP
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
16:47
8'31"
+2:25
16.
Sébastien LOCHET
FRA
H45
4012NA B.R.O.S
16:49
8'32"
+2:27
17.
Hugo PEYCLIT
FRA
H21
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
17:12
8'43"
+2:50
18.
Jules PEYCLIT
FRA
H16
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
17:24
8'49"
+3:02
19.
Gilles PINNA
FRA
H50
3204OC CARTO 32
17:48
9'02"
+3:26
20.
Eric BONDIVENNE
FRA
H50
6408NA COOL
18:25
9'20"
+4:03
21.
Pierre DAYON
FRA
H65
4012NA B.R.O.S
18:30
9'23"
+4:08
22.
Florian JAULIN
FRA
H21
1705NA CMO
18:47
9'32"
+4:25
23.
Romero IÑAKI
ESP
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
19:00
9'38"
+4:38
24.
Jean-Marc POIVERT
FRA
H50
2407NA POP
19:02
9'39"
+4:40
25.
Baptiste TRONCHE-MASSO
FRA
H21
2407NA POP
19:10
9'43"
+4:48
26.
Ludovic LAGENEBRE
FRA
H40
4012NA B.R.O.S
19:42
10'00"
+5:20
27.
Cyril MAIGRE
FRA
H45
4709NA PSNO
20:40
10'29"
+6:18
28.
J-Francois BATTISTA
FRA
H60
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
20:47
10'32"
+6:25
29.
Jerome BRESSOULALY
FRA
H45
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
20:53
10'36"
+6:31
30.
Jean-Luc BOELLE
FRA
H65
6408NA COOL
21:30
10'54"
+7:08
31.
Julien BOUDOU
FRA
H35
4012NA B.R.O.S
21:49
11'04"
+7:27
32.
Jacques PEYCLIT
FRA
H55
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
21:58
11'09"
+7:36
33.
Sylvain CHANET
FRA
H40
3318NA ASM CO
22:41
11'30"
+8:19
34.
Serge ELLISSECHE
FRA
H40
Pass'O avec Cmed
23:00
11'40"
+8:38
Sylvain TRAVET
FRA
H40
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
23:00
11'40"
+8:38
36.
Christophe ROSSARD
FRA
H45
2407NA POP
23:04
11'42"
+8:42
37.
Bernard RAVERAUD
FRA
H60
1705NA CMO
23:07
11'44"
+8:45
38.
Lionel FEUVRIER
FRA
H40
4013NA SM
23:12
11'46"
+8:50
39.
Jean-Marc BOUDET
FRA
H60
1799NA INDIVIDUEL
24:44
12'33"
+10:22
40.
Anthonin MATHE
FRA
H21
Pass'O avec Cmed
24:49
12'35"
+10:27
41.
Jean-Luc LAGARRIGUE
FRA
H60
3319NA SMOG
25:15
12'49"
+10:53
42.
Jean-Paul BAILLEUL
FRA
H70
4012NA B.R.O.S
25:19
12'51"
+10:57
43.
Nacho BURGOS
FRA
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
26:31
13'27"
+12:09
44.
François CORNAILLE
FRA
H45
4010NA BONO
27:57
14'11"
+13:35
45.
Olivier BARASZ
FRA
H50
3204OC CARTO 32
33:13
16'51"
+18:51
46.
Christophe POULAIN
FRA
H45
3319NA SMOG
34:00
17'15"
+19:38
47.
Serge JOURDANA
FRA
H60
4705NA N.O.R.D.
35:00
17'45"
+20:38
48.
Christian HERVE
FRA
H60
3318NA ASM CO
36:19
18'26"
+21:57
49.
Bernard BEHOTEGUY
FRA
H70
6408NA COOL
39:46
20'11"
+25:24
50.
Frédéric DESSERE
FRA
H50
2407NA POP
46:34
23'38"
+32:12
NCL
Eliott POIVERT
FRA
H16
2407NA POP
NCL
Bruno VALCKE
FRA
H45
6408NA COOL
NCL
Bruno AOUICHE
FRA
H50
1601NA COF
NCL
TXEMI DE LOS DOLORES
ESP
H45
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Christian SUISSE
FRA
H45
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
NCL
Grégoire SIMONNET
FRA
H45
2407NA POP
NCL
Haakon INGVALDSEN
FRA
H35
Pass'O avec Cmed
NCL
Olivier DESTEFANI
FRA
H45
3204OC CARTO 32
NCL
Michel VINCENT
FRA
H60
6408NA COOL
NCL
Jacques RAYMONDAUD
FRA
H55
3319NA SMOG
NCL
Jean-Philippe DIEZ
FRA
H50
3204OC CARTO 32
NCL
Jean-Marie TORRES
FRA
H55
3319NA SMOG
NT
Labaka JOSEBA
ESP
H40
Pass'O sans Cmed
NT
Serge FAUBERT
FRA
H50
Pass'O avec Cmed
Top
Total
Pass'O avec Cmed
21
4012NA B.R.O.S
19
2407NA POP
14
3204OC CARTO 32
14
3319NA SMOG
12
3308NA SAGC CESTAS
9
1705NA CMO
8
3318NA ASM CO
6
6408NA COOL
6
4709NA PSNO
5
Pass'O sans Cmed
5
1905NA BriveCorrèzeCO
3
Indiv.
3
1799NA INDIVIDUEL
2
4010NA BONO
2
4013NA SM
2
4705NA N.O.R.D.
2
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV
1
1601NA COF
1
3502BR CRCO
1
4708NA V.A.S.C.O.
1
5402GE SCAPA NANCY
1
Total: 138