JOGOS DA AMIZADE 2019 - 2º Percurso
AMAN 4.7.2019
Escola de Educação Física do Exército
Last updated: 04.07.2019 14:38:09
Contact/Remarks:
guga4547@gmail.com
D21E
H21E
Total
NCL
não classificado
D21E
4760m
30m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Isabela Balk Brandao Cassol
925
CMSM
33:06
6'57"
2.
Alicya David Ferreira Alves
126
CMBH
34:00
7'08"
+0:54
3.
Thalia Cristine Natally
176
CMS
34:25
7'13"
+1:19
4.
Isadora Mota Rabello
125
CMBH
36:20
7'37"
+3:14
5.
Maria Eduarda Andrade Cavalli
926
CMSM
36:57
7'45"
+3:51
6.
Edilanea Flavia Costa Silva
224
CMC
37:03
7'47"
+3:57
7.
Julianna Natali Gomes De Oliveira
726
CMCG
37:13
7'49"
+4:07
8.
Gabriela Natalia Bandeira
226
CMC
38:04
7'59"
+4:58
9.
Vittoria Rodrigues De Melo Valle
824
CMJF
38:27
8'04"
+5:21
10.
Julia Beltrao Nunes Dutra De Oliveira
74
CMPA
39:10
8'13"
+6:04
11.
Larissa Lisboa Paiva
426
CMF
39:13
8'14"
+6:07
12.
Gabriela Moura Barbosa Silva
425
CMF
40:00
8'24"
+6:54
13.
Maria Luiza Alagao Pinheiro
324
CMR
40:15
8'27"
+7:09
14.
Giovana Sabino Da Silva
225
CMC
40:19
8'28"
+7:13
15.
Julia Vieira De Andrade
424
CMF
40:28
8'30"
+7:22
16.
Luana Vitoria Santana De Oliveira
725
CMCG
40:36
8'31"
+7:30
17.
Bianca Sartori Chagas
924
CMSM
40:42
8'33"
+7:36
18.
Laura Vieira Maia
124
CMBH
41:09
8'38"
+8:03
19.
Isabela Gaudard Pinheiro Cavalcanti
25
CMRJ
41:23
8'41"
+8:17
20.
Ana Laura Da Silveira
826
CMJF
41:27
8'42"
+8:21
21.
Beatriz Chagas Coelho
956
CMBel
41:31
8'43"
+8:25
22.
Marina Cardoso Schroeder
325
CMR
42:18
8'53"
+9:12
23.
Vitoria Luisa De Souza Ferreira
174
CMS
42:20
8'53"
+9:14
24.
Sofia Azeredo De Moura Monteiro
26
CMRJ
43:22
9'06"
+10:16
25.
Luana Cardoso Da Silva
626
CMB
43:58
9'14"
+10:52
26.
Leticia Cajazeira Andrade
175
CMS
44:33
9'21"
+11:27
27.
Larissa Silva De Freitas
624
CMB
44:47
9'24"
+11:41
28.
Maria Clara Berner Da Paixao
76
CMPA
45:08
9'28"
+12:02
29.
Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Sampaio
24
CMRJ
45:39
9'35"
+12:33
30.
Giovana Dos Santos Couto
525
CMM
48:59
10'17"
+15:53
31.
Isabelle Helena De Oliveira Freire
526
CMM
50:13
10'32"
+17:07
32.
Aline Correia De Almeida
955
CMBel
51:13
10'45"
+18:07
33.
Beatriz Lourenco Da Silva
326
CMR
53:09
11'09"
+20:03
34.
Ana Cecilia Da Silva Peres
625
CMB
53:14
11'11"
+20:08
35.
Mariana Carvalho Delao
825
CMJF
53:44
11'17"
+20:38
36.
Laisa Da Silca Bertim
724
CMCG
55:53
11'44"
+22:47
37.
Giovanna Trece De Oliveira Matos
954
CMBel
1:01:26
12'54"
+28:20
38.
Ester Neves Espezim
75
CMPA
1:02:33
13'08"
+29:27
39.
Valenthyne Dalla Costa Arraes
524
CMM
1:07:31
14'11"
+34:25
Top
H21E
5200m
30m (39)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucas Cremonese Jaeger
923
CMSM
27:39
5'19"
2.
Fernando Farias Moreira
72
CMPA
29:34
5'41"
+1:55
3.
Maycon De Souza Calado
322
CMR
30:13
5'48"
+2:34
4.
Caio Lucas Caldas O Moura
621
CMB
31:27
6'02"
+3:48
5.
Joao Vitor Trogildo Foresti
73
CMPA
31:50
6'07"
+4:11
6.
Eduardo De Conti
71
CMPA
31:55
6'08"
+4:16
7.
Joao Pedro Cunha Celestino
22
CMRJ
31:57
6'08"
+4:18
Luis Eduardo Bonorino Marones Pecanha
622
CMB
31:57
6'08"
+4:18
9.
Ryan Barbosa Castro
172
CMS
32:30
6'15"
+4:51
10.
Leonardo Patricio De Lima
723
CMCG
33:06
6'21"
+5:27
11.
Mateus Vieira Domingues
223
CMC
33:23
6'25"
+5:44
12.
Arthur Ferreira Nascimento
953
CMBel
33:38
6'28"
+5:59
13.
Nicolas Adauto Saraiva Costa
422
CMF
33:42
6'28"
+6:03
14.
Anderson Silva Corin
921
CMSM
33:45
6'29"
+6:06
15.
Jean Carlos Schmaedecke
721
CMCG
34:39
6'39"
+7:00
16.
Matheus Moreira Da Silva
922
CMSM
35:22
6'48"
+7:43
17.
Leon Lauer Cruz
323
CMR
35:27
6'49"
+7:48
18.
Leonardo Santos De Castro
522
CMM
35:46
6'52"
+8:07
19.
Pampuche Marcos Fernando
222
CMC
35:57
6'54"
+8:18
20.
Lucas Eduardo Zordan Lopes
173
CMS
36:04
6'56"
+8:25
21.
Pedro Albuquerque
423
CMF
36:09
6'57"
+8:30
22.
Victor Gabriel Soares Da Silva
623
CMB
36:28
7'00"
+8:49
23.
Davi Andrade Sara Lima
951
CMBel
36:40
7'03"
+9:01
24.
Arthur Miguel Galeana Dos Santos
122
CMBH
36:41
7'03"
+9:02
25.
Pedro Henrique Costa Peixoto
952
CMBel
36:43
7'03"
+9:04
26.
Felipe Freitas Alves
171
CMS
37:43
7'15"
+10:04
27.
Yuri Cristian Silveira
823
CMJF
38:39
7'25"
+11:00
28.
Joao Lucas Silva Lima Correia
23
CMRJ
38:42
7'26"
+11:03
29.
Rafael Lopes Nabozny Ferreira
221
CMC
40:02
7'41"
+12:23
30.
Ricardo Duboc Ferreira Dias Dos Santos
821
CMJF
40:22
7'45"
+12:43
31.
Luiz Henrique Freire De Andrade
521
CMM
40:46
7'50"
+13:07
32.
Pedro Luiz Silva
123
CMBH
43:20
8'19"
+15:41
33.
Pedro Pethes Da Cunha Otoni
121
CMBH
47:29
9'07"
+19:50
34.
Abraao Rodrigues Augusto
21
CMRJ
51:26
9'53"
+23:47
35.
Carlos Henrique Dos Santos Junior
523
CMM
57:18
11'01"
+29:39
NCL
Jefferson Calebe De Souza Gomes
722
CMCG
NCL
Luiz Guilherme Maciel Melo
421
CMF
NCL
Lucas Brito Da Silva
321
CMR
NCL
Pedro Augusto Zatla Hespanhol
822
CMJF
Top
Total
CMB
6
CMBH
6
CMBel
6
CMC
6
CMCG
6
CMF
6
CMJF
6
CMM
6
CMPA
6
CMR
6
CMRJ
6
CMS
6
CMSM
6
Total: 78