Festival de Orientação CODIV - Escolas - 1º Dia
Fazenda Vargem Grande 29.6.2019
Clube de Orientação Divinópolis
Last updated: 08.07.2019 21:19:11
Contact/Remarks:
orientista.oliveira@gmail.com
D Infant N
D Juven N
H Infant N
H Juven N
H Junior N
1
2
Total
NCL
não classificado
D Infant N
2800m
70m (53)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Ana Gabriel
80152
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
46:07
16'28"
23.
Isabelle Teixeira
80153
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
1:20:03
28'35"
Top
D Juven N
2900m
70m (24)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Iara Gomes
80157
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
56:12
19'22"
10.
Fabiola Santos
80156
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
1:07:55
23'25"
12.
Thayla Fernandes
80162
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
1:12:12
24'53"
14.
Ester Silva
80155
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
1:22:18
28'22"
16.
Layla Barbosa
80158
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
1:26:17
29'45"
19.
Ana Cardoso
80154
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
1:36:46
33'22"
22.
Nythiele Peixoto
80159
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
2:52:54
59'37"
NCL
Syang Santos
80161
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
NCL
Sara Pelosi
80160
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
Top
H Infant N
2900m
65m (46)
[H:]M:S
min/km
10.
Pablo Reis
80165
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
52:31
18'06"
19.
Adrian Augusto
80163
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
1:04:17
22'09"
24.
Marco Antonio Santos
80164
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
1:18:09
26'56"
Top
H Juven N
3100m
80m (37)
[H:]M:S
min/km
5.
Leony Campos
80166
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
35:19
11'23"
7.
Paulo Lopes
80168
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
37:13
12'00"
13.
Eric Silva
80167
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
42:08
13'35"
24.
Ruann Gomes
80170
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
56:29
18'13"
29.
Raphael Silva
80169
BRA
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
1:10:16
22'40"
Top
Total
Escola Cel. Robertinho FMO
30
Escola Dona Cuca FMO
26
Escola Irmã Maria FMO
20
Escola Chiquinha S. FMO
19
Escola M. Gontijo FMO
14
Escola F. Cançado FMO
12
Colégio Novo Ser FMO
8
Colégio Universo FMO
8
Escola João Dornas FMO
8
Colégio Cidade FMO
4
Escola Cel. Praxedes FMO
4
Escola Maria Guerra FMO
4
Escola Wilson Lopes FMO
4
Total: 161