4ª Etapa do XXIV CAMPOR
Faz Baguassu - Araraquara-SP 14.7.2019
Federação de Orientação de São Paulo
Last updated: 14.07.2019 15:00:54
Contact/Remarks:
sgtlcosta@gmail.com
DN3
HN1
HN2
D Juven N
D Adulto E
D Adulto A
D Adulto B
D Adulto N
D Master B
D Master N
D Sênior A
D Sênior B
D Sênior N
D Vet B
H Juven N
H Junior A
H Adulto E
H Adulto A
H Adulto B
H Adulto N
H Master A
H Master B
H Master N
H Sênior A
H Sênior B
H Sênior N
H Vet A
H Vet B
H VIP A
H VIP B
DPA
Total
NCL
não classificado
HN1
3100m
50m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Lucas Malavazzi Carvalhinho
18843
COCAMP
40:32
13'04"
Top
D Adulto B
3900m
75m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
4.
Gabriela Bomilcar Ribeiro da Silva
17051
COCAMP
2:04:08
31'49"
Top
D Sênior A
4500m
80m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Lucimara Delmira de Paiva Hackmann
324
COCAMP
1:41:49
22'37"
Top
D Sênior B
4400m
70m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
3.
Lourdes Maria Malavazzi Carvalhinho
18284
COCAMP
1:42:22
23'15"
4.
Simone Ribeiro de Campos Salles
16359
COCAMP
2:30:13
34'08"
Top
D Vet B
4400m
70m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maria Inêz Rodrigues da Cunha Monte Alegre
379
COCAMP
1:31:17
20'44"
2.
Magda Patrícia Caldeira Arantes
15123
COCAMP
3:23:27
46'14"
Top
H Juven N
3400m
50m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Vinícius Ribeiro de Campos Salles
17259
COCAMP
53:05
15'36"
Top
H Adulto E
6200m
70m (19)
[H:]M:S
min/km
12.
Emanuel Christiano Fernandes
16315
COCAMP
1:18:29
12'39"
14.
Gustavo Henrique Dias Costa
18887
COCAMP
1:20:12
12'56"
Top
H Master A
4900m
75m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Igor Oliveira Dondo
5182
COCAMP
1:35:38
19'31"
2.
Waldemir Dantas de Araujo
15364
COCAMP
1:40:00
20'24"
4.
Alexandre Berto Nogueira
12669
COCAMP
2:51:53
35'04"
Top
H Master B
4300m
60m (7)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rodrigo Caro Lemos Carvalhinho
18285
COCAMP
1:04:08
14'54"
3.
Gevanildo Paulino da Silva
18334
COCAMP
1:11:01
16'30"
5.
Marcio Leandro De Medeiros
19264
COCAMP
1:48:08
25'08"
6.
José Moacir Fiorin
18682
COCAMP
1:59:00
27'40"
7.
Alexander do Valle
18343
COCAMP
2:14:22
31'14"
Top
H Sênior A
4800m
55m (5)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
Helio de Souza Lima
2947
COCAMP
1:20:01
16'40"
3.
Carlos Roberto Alves Hackmann
266
COCAMP
1:21:20
16'56"
Top
H Sênior B
3900m
75m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Rodrigo de Campos Salles
15653
COCAMP
1:03:52
16'22"
NCL
Antonio Luis De Oliveira Moraes
18851
COCAMP
Top
H Vet A
4500m
80m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
2.
José Roberto Das Chagas
4843
COCAMP
1:30:12
20'02"
Top
H Vet B
4400m
70m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Henry Charlles Lima da Silva
14709
COCAMP
56:36
12'51"
2.
José Renato Mei
9551
COCAMP
1:55:29
26'14"
3.
Jairo Sergio Szrajer
10658
COCAMP
1:55:31
26'15"
Top
H VIP A
4500m
80m (2)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Euclides Deichmann
1760
COCAMP
1:06:06
14'41"
NCL
Eduardo Monte Alegre
377
COCAMP
Top
H VIP B
4400m
70m (1)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Walter da Cunha Borelli
17196
COCAMP
3:41:24
50'19"
Top
Total
COCAMP
29
COAN
22
COEsPCEx
15
AUTIDÓ
14
INDIVIDUAL
5
COCAFA
4
TG SOROCABA
4
COESPA
3
COFERD
3
SPOC
3
CLORIBA
1
COARJ
1
COG
1
COUFRJ
1
Indiv.
1
Total: 107