Percurso Ypê
Nioaque-MS 20.7.2019
Federação de Orientação do Mato Grosso do Sul
Last updated: 20.07.2019 20:23:17
Contact/Remarks:
dirtecfoms@gmail.com
Homens A
Homens B
Damas A
Damas B
Total
NCL
não classificado
Homens A
2800m (16)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Valker Araújo Dos Santos
2001
BRA
IDESP
09:28
3'22"
2.
Osni José Czaplarski
16445
BRA
IDESP
10:18
3'40"
+0:50
3.
Wesley Presley Monteiro Alves
12433
BRA
CODAC
10:41
3'48"
+1:13
4.
Juliano Pereira Pasturiza
2656
BRA
IDESP
10:47
3'51"
+1:19
5.
Tiago Eduardo Siqueira Veras
2593
BRA
IDESP
10:52
3'52"
+1:24
6.
Antonio Augusto da Rocha Neto
12377
BRA
COMPASS
11:52
4'14"
+2:24
7.
Carlos André Schmaedecke
264
BRA
CODAC
12:14
4'22"
+2:46
8.
Jean Carlos Schmaedecke
17974
BRA
CONV
12:20
4'24"
+2:52
9.
Volni Lisboa Schineider
17857
BRA
COSM
13:29
4'48"
+4:01
10.
Edvaldo Oliveira Coragem
504
BRA
COASSEB
14:46
5'16"
+5:18
11.
Junior Trentini Alves
19256
BRA
CONV
15:35
5'33"
+6:07
12.
João Carlos Lovatto
3295
BRA
CODAC
15:49
5'38"
+6:21
13.
André Luiz Malerva Perin
3251
BRA
IDESP
16:46
5'59"
+7:18
14.
Anthony Da Silva Schineider
17862
BRA
COSM
17:00
6'04"
+7:32
15.
Andrei Perin
10001
BRA
IDESP
17:49
6'21"
+8:21
16.
Alexandre de Lima Alves
9055
BRA
IDESP
24:20
8'41"
+14:52
Top
Homens B
2300m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Paulo Rogerio Heriodes
4539
BRA
FOCO
15:58
6'56"
2.
Vicente Rodrigues Leal Neto
60004
BRA
CONV
23:39
10'16"
+7:41
NCL
Michel Oliveira De Moura
60006
BRA
CONV
NCL
Luiz Piana
6542
BRA
CODAC
Top
Damas A
2600m (4)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Raquel Sales Arendt
5812
BRA
IDESP
09:47
3'45"
2.
Cibele Yumi Braga Nagata
16984
BRA
IDESP
12:07
4'39"
+2:20
3.
Sandra Cristina Vidoto Ribeiro
17702
BRA
CONV
15:37
6'00"
+5:50
4.
Leilian Conceição De Carvalho
15204
BRA
CODAC
16:24
6'18"
+6:37
Top
Damas B
2200m (3)
[H:]M:S
min/km
1.
Maiara Gordin Ferreira Veras
15618
BRA
IDESP
15:34
7'04"
2.
Fernanda Lemos Dal Pozzolo
18481
BRA
CONV
17:00
7'43"
+1:26
3.
Taiza Silva Sartorato
17963
BRA
IDESP
26:22
11'59"
+10:48
Top
Total
IDESP
11
CONV
6
CODAC
5
COSM
2
COASSEB
1
COMPASS
1
FOCO
1
Total: 27