clublogo
index

4 daagse van Limburg 2019
Hechtel-Eksel 15.8.2019
Omega

Last updated: 16.08.2019 09:44:35Contact/Remarks: info@olomega.be HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

Kinder-O D-10 D10B D-12 D-14 D-16 D-18 D-20 DE D21 DB D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D75 H-10 H10B H-12 H-14 H-16 H-18 H-20 HE H21 HB H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 D Oro 5 D Oro 7 D Oro 9 H Oro 9 H Oro 7 H Oro 5 SE SD LD Total Splitsbrowser WinSplits Online

NCL niet geklasseerd   NT zonder tijd   -- buiten wedstrijd   

D-10   length 2420m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Janne HILLENBELOmega24:2110'03"
Top

D10B   length 2420m (4)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Joke COXBELOmega40:2916'43"
3.Rosie VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega43:3217'59"
Top

D-12   length 2840m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kato HILLENBELOmega23:048'07"
4.Jeanne VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega33:0111'37"
6.Annabelle VERHAEGENBELOmega59:5521'05"
Top

D-14   length 3720m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Mette TIESTERSBELOmega1:04:3217'20"
3.Sofie BOSMANSBELOmega1:05:4717'41"
4.Hanne TIESTERSBELOmega1:10:0318'49"
Top

D-16   length 4150m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Tille DE SMULBELOmega43:5310'34"
3.Lotte TIESTERSBELOmega58:5914'12"
5.Lotte VERHAEGENBELOmega1:10:2016'56"
Top

D-18   length 4670m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Kato KEUPPENSBELOmega44:249'30"
3.Siel DE SMULBELOmega1:00:1112'53"
6.Janne VAN GELDERBELOmega1:06:1314'10"
Top

D-20   length 4670m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Magalie GILLETBELOmega1:29:0019'03"
Top

DB   length 3720m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Clara COXBELOmega2:08:5934'40"
Top

D35   length 4670m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.An KESSELAERSBELOmega58:0712'26"
--Lien ADDIERSBELOmega1:08:3014'40"
--Marieke ADDIERSBELOmega1:13:2715'43"
Top

D40   length 4150m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Katja VAN OOSTERWIJCKBELOmega57:3813'53"
Top

D45   length 4150m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Angelique DE GRANDEBELOmega49:0911'50"
7.Els SPILLEBEENBELOmega1:10:3817'01"
NCLVeerle TULLENEERSBELOmega
Top

D50   length 3720m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Kristel PALMANSBELOmega1:16:3420'34"
Top

D55   length 3720m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
9.Sonja NIJSBELOmega1:10:1318'52"
11.Mia KINNAERBELOmega1:18:0620'59"
Top

D60   length 3350m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Els PUTBELOmega38:4511'34"
2.Lea SWINNENBELOmega43:3112'59"
5.Liset HENDRICKXBELOmega54:2516'14"
14.Marie QUISTHOUDTBELOmega1:20:4224'05"
Top

D65   length 3350m (14)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Paulette BLOMMENBELOmega52:3315'41"
Top

H-10   length 2420m (9)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Wout BOECKXBELOmega23:169'36"
3.Nathan JANSENBELOmega27:0111'09"
Top

H10B   length 2420m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Max VAN PUYMBROECKBELOmega31:5913'12"
5.Witse BOECKXBELOmega38:4215'59"
7.Arke COXBELOmega43:5318'08"
Top

H-12   length 2840m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
5.Tom BOSMANSBELOmega35:0812'22"
6.Thomas JANSENBELOmega41:2014'33"
Top

H-14   length 3720m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Mats DE SMULBELOmega1:09:5018'46"
Top

H-16   length 5200m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Nisse VAN GELDERBELOmega52:4610'08"
Top

H-18   length 5770m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Joppe VAN MIERLOBELOmega49:378'35"
Top

HE   length 8660m (16)

[H:]M:Smin/km
13.Hans TALLOENBELOmega1:44:3512'04"
Top

H21   length 7360m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
7.Tom GEYPENBELOmega1:20:0310'52"
Top

HB   length 5200m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Kris VERDUYCKTBELOmega1:02:1611'58"
4.Steven TIESTERSBELOmega1:13:1814'05"
Top

H40   length 6270m (15)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Jan OEYENBELOmega41:186'35"
6.Jan DELOBELBELOmega1:00:249'37"
11.Tim HILLENBELOmega1:14:1111'49"
--Jan BOECKXBELOmega1:23:2813'18"
Top

H45   length 5770m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Wouter VAN MUYSENBELOmega51:589'00"
9.Stefan THIELSBELOmega1:00:2410'28"
11.Olivier DE SMULBELOmega1:04:1211'07"
15.Steven MOMMAERTSBELOmega1:33:5716'16"
Top

H50   length 5200m (19)

[H:]M:Smin/km
NCLKoen CROONSBELOmega
Top

H55   length 4670m (28)

[H:]M:Smin/km
13.Erik VAN DE WEIJERBELOmega1:04:4313'51"
14.Jan THEYSBELOmega1:05:0013'55"
16.Dirk CEULEMANSBELOmega1:09:4014'55"
24.Marc TALLOENBELOmega1:28:1918'54"
Top

H65   length 3720m (25)

[H:]M:Smin/km
15.Paul KESSELAERSBELOmega1:04:5017'25"
23.Anton BUYTAERTBELOmega1:19:2621'21"
Top

H80   length 3160m (6)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Michel OOMSBELOmega53:1716'51"
2.Frans VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega56:4417'57"
Top

H85   length 3160m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Karl MOLSGEROmega1:56:5637'00"
Top

D Oro 5   length 4080m (10)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Miek FABRÉBELOmega47:2011'36"
4.Leen WOUTERSBELOmega1:01:4315'07"
5.Charlotte THEYSBELOmega1:01:5415'10"
7.Ellen DE BIEBELOmega1:21:2819'58"
8.Katleen VAN DE MOORTELBELOmega1:24:0620'36"
Top

D Oro 7   length 6270m (2)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Ems DE SMULBELOmega1:10:1811'12"
Top

D Oro 9   length 7900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Liesbeth VAN DE VELDEBELOmega1:49:3413'52"
Top

H Oro 7   length 6270m (13)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Tibo GILLETBELOmega1:00:489'41"
3.Jean-Marc GILLETBELOmega1:08:4410'57"
6.Liam THIELSBELOmega1:13:2711'42"
10.Rudi AERTSBELOmega1:34:4615'06"
11.Kim JANSENBELOmega1:34:4815'07"
Top

H Oro 5   length 4080m (17)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.François JACOBSBELOmega40:279'54"
4.Kris VAN GELDERBELOmega54:0813'16"
7.Karl KEUPPENSBELOmega57:4914'10"
14.Dirk FABRÉBELOmega1:24:5220'48"
15.Geert DEBYSERBELOmega2:04:2030'28"
16.Luc TALLOENBELOmega2:10:3031'59"
Top

SE   length 2900m (8)

[H:]M:Smin/km
3.Lore VANDERLINDENBELOmega30:1210'24"
6.Jan WAELBERSBELOmega45:3215'42"
Top

SD   length 4290m (30)

[H:]M:Smin/km
2.Frederik LOECKXBELOmega43:1510'04"
6.Tom KAELENBELOmega51:2511'59"
16.Bieke VAN ELSACKERBELOmega1:02:0514'28"
NCLLieve FEYSBELOmega
Top

LD   length 6630m (22)

[H:]M:Smin/km
4.Arno KEUPPENSBELOmega59:328'58"
17.Kim TIREZBELOmega1:46:5416'07"
NCLDag DESTREELBELOmega
Top

Total

Omega91
hamok63
K.O.L.62
TROL54
ASUB29
Kinder-O22
C.O. Liège18
Olifant13
KOVZ11
Hermathenae10
O.L.V. Eifel7
co colmar7
A C Beauchamp5
Altaïr C.O.5
Guyancourt Orientation 785
Manchester and District Orienteering Club5
Scapa Nancy5
ARGUS4
Balise 104
CLUB ORIENTATION STRASBOURG EUROPE4
CTG Koblenz4
Hainaut O.C.4
Luxembourg Orienteering4
N.S.V. Amel4
Auckland Orienteering Club3
Basingstoke Andover District Orienteers3
Borasca3
CE Colivenc3
Club Orientació Catalunya3
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop3
OLG Sauliamt3
Polisportiva Besanese3
UKS Azymut Debow3
BOK Wanderers2
Badalona Orientació2
Bielefelder TG2
C.O. Pégase2
Cerdagne Capcir International Orienteering2
Hansa Simmerath2
Indiv.2
O.L.G. St. Vith ARDOC2
OK LINNE2
OK Mona2
OLG Regensburg2
OLG Siegerland2
OLG Suhr2
OLV Landshut2
Octavian Droobers2
Orientation caennaise2
Quantock Orienteers2
SLOW EPSOM2
SROC2
Southern Navigators2
Swansea Bay Orienteering Club2
TV Wanheimerort Duisburg2
Ugly Gully Orienteers2
VERVINS ORIENTATION2
WOLF Haltern2
Yarra Valley Orienteering Club2
Animation Sillery Orientation1
CO Loisir Etrechy1
Corbière Orientation Raid Evasion1
Cork Orienteering Club1
Dainava OK1
ERMASSETS. Club de muntanya d'Esporles1
Individuals/No club1
Maribo ok1
OC München1
OLC SKOG FRIBOURG1
OLG Murten1
OLP Hyogo1
OPA MONTIGNY1
Outdoor orienteering Graz1
Quimper Orientation1
SPOBO1
SUD O LUX1
SV Lengefeld1
Stavanger Orienteringsklubb1
Villeneuve d'Ascq Lille Métropole Orientation1
Total: 539