clublogo
index

Mass start duathl'o vtt
Corcelles les monts 31.8.2019
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR

Last updated: 01.09.2019 17:56:08Contact/Remarks: vor@orange.fr HELGA Orienteering Software © Michael Hock

D:B D:D D:E D:F D:G H:A H:B H:C H:D H:E H:H Total Splitsbrowser

NCL non classé   

D:B   length 17100m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Aleth LALIREFRAD212105BF ADOChenôve1:26:425'04"
Top

D:D   length 11250m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lilou PAULYFRAD201705NA CMO53:164'44"
2.Marine DENOUALFRAD206008HF NOYON CO54:454'52"+1:29
3.Nathalie BERRUEFRAD458904BF CARTO57:055'04"+3:49
4.Anne-Françoise DENIERFRAD457109BF Givry SO57:585'09"+4:42
5.Rozenn MOYONFRAD207109BF Givry SO1:03:395'39"+10:23
6.Claire FRANETFRAD452105BF ADOChenôve1:08:196'04"+15:03
7.Laure COLLÉFRAD400705AR Raidlinks'071:12:446'27"+19:28
8.Francoise CUNYFRAD408807GE LO Sanchey1:31:358'08"+38:19
9.Angélique DE MARCHFRAD402108BF Talant SO1:35:048'27"+41:48
10.Marielle CROENNEFRAD450308AR Chantelle SN1:52:219'59"+59:05
11.Sandra COULOMBFRAD450111AR CO AMBERIEU2:47:3914'54"+1:54:23
Top

D:E   length 10050m (18)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Lou COLLÉFRAD180705AR Raidlinks'0742:274'13"
2.Véronique GUINOTFRAD552108BF Talant SO46:084'35"+3:41
3.Charlie SOMERS COCKSGBRD55Pass'O avec Cmed46:454'39"+4:18
4.Dany BONNORONTFRAD603812AR BOL D'AIR46:504'39"+4:23
5.Manon DESBORDESFRAD168807GE LO Sanchey47:264'43"+4:59
6.Margaux LECLERCFRAD168807GE LO Sanchey49:574'58"+7:30
7.Isabelle WYMERFRAD502508BF BALISE 2552:305'13"+10:03
8.Marie-Violaine PALCAUFRAD507404AR ASO53:545'21"+11:27
9.Sylvie GUILLOTFRAD507004BF V.H.S.O.59:075'52"+16:40
10.Catherine PEREFRAD552105BF ADOChenôve1:00:005'58"+17:33
11.Sandrine LAUVERGNEFRAD506806GE COBuhl.Florival1:02:506'15"+20:23
12.Blandine PIERSONFRAD507808IF ASMB-CO1:07:286'42"+25:01
13.Clara ZAHNFRAD162104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:14:577'27"+32:30
14.Anne PERDRIZETFRAD502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:20:428'01"+38:15
15.Danni ZHENCHND218903BF YCONE-Sens1:31:399'07"+49:12
16.Margarida NOVOPORD55Pass'O avec Cmed1:38:299'47"+56:02
NCLNancy ESNAULTFRAD605402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCLVeronique RAVENELFRAD556804GE COColmar
Top

D:F   length 7800m (12)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Alyssia WYMERFRAD142508BF BALISE 2539:065'00"
2.Enola BARDINEFRAD140705AR Raidlinks'0739:405'05"+0:34
3.Lola COLLÉFRAD140705AR Raidlinks'0742:045'23"+2:58
4.Jade BOUSSIERFRAD142104BF Vallée Ouche OR42:075'23"+3:01
5.Agathe TISSANDIERFRAD142704NM COBS43:385'35"+4:32
6.Huguette SOUVRAYFRAD653708CE ASF VTT53:416'52"+14:35
7.Luann RANDONFRAD160705AR Raidlinks'0756:097'11"+17:03
8.Gaïa LAUVERGNEFRAD146806GE COBuhl.Florival1:00:487'47"+21:42
9.M-Louise REICHFRAD606804GE COColmar1:21:0810'24"+42:02
10.Isabelle NEVEUFRAD608903BF YCONE-Sens1:21:1710'25"+42:11
11.Valentine SELLIERFRAD140111AR CO AMBERIEU1:25:1310'55"+46:07
12.Christine BOUCHANFRAD609006BF RAMBO1:34:4012'08"+55:34
Top

D:G   length 4350m (3)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Marie Emilie CUNYFRAD128807GE LO Sanchey24:505'42"
2.Mathilde BLOTFRAD128807GE LO Sanchey25:415'54"+0:51
3.Prune MASSONFRAD122108BF Talant SO25:455'55"+0:55
Top

H:A   length 20100m (7)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Florian PINSARDFRAH217715IF AS SAMOIS1:10:373'30"
2.Loïc LONCHAMPTFRAH352508BF BALISE 251:19:163'56"+8:39
3.Thomas COUVALFRAH218807GE LO Sanchey1:27:374'21"+17:00
4.Nicolas PINSARDFRAH213812AR BOL D'AIR1:32:344'36"+21:57
5.Bruno LEGRANDFRAH607305AR ECHO 731:35:504'46"+25:13
6.Camille ANDREFRAH215116GE ASO Sillery1:36:324'48"+25:55
7.Franck GARCINFRAH603812AR BOL D'AIR1:51:035'31"+40:26
Top

H:B   length 17100m (21)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Roméo DERIAZFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve1:02:353'39"
2.Kylian WYMERFRAH202508BF BALISE 251:04:063'44"+1:31
3.Clément SCHORTANNERFRAH209006BF RAMBO1:04:593'48"+2:24
4.Albin DEMARET-JOLYFRAH180705AR Raidlinks'071:06:503'54"+4:15
5.Théo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH187720IF TOM MEAUX1:09:174'03"+6:42
6.Jason BEDRYFRAH187720IF TOM MEAUX1:09:184'03"+6:43
7.Virgile TALLANDIERFRAH202105BF ADOChenôve1:09:274'03"+6:52
8.Clément COULONFRAH200109AR O'BUGEY1:13:424'18"+11:07
9.Bruno MOYONFRAH507109BF Givry SO1:17:524'33"+15:17
10.Sébastien LOCHETFRAH454012NA B.R.O.S1:21:574'47"+19:22
11.Hugo ZAHNFRAH182104BF Vallée Ouche OR1:23:384'53"+21:03
12.Yoann TISSANDIERFRAH402704NM COBS1:24:194'55"+21:44
13.Quentin LECLEREFRAH403812AR BOL D'AIR1:25:134'59"+22:38
14.Thibaut GUINOTFRAH202108BF Talant SO1:29:285'13"+26:53
15.Pascal RIGOLLOTFRAH457004BF V.H.S.O.1:29:475'15"+27:12
16.Thibaut CUNYFRAH408807GE LO Sanchey1:37:485'43"+35:13
17.Olivier BOISSAYFRAH458404PZ OPA1:50:006'25"+47:25
18.Jean-Marc SELLIERFRAH450111AR CO AMBERIEU1:50:016'26"+47:26
19.Julien DESBORDESFRAH408807GE LO Sanchey1:51:396'31"+49:04
20.Laurent LECLERCFRAH458807GE LO Sanchey1:51:536'32"+49:18
21.Guillaume TROYONFRAH408807GE LO Sanchey2:20:368'13"+1:18:01
Top

H:C   length 15350m (26)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Timothy BLOTFRAH168807GE LO Sanchey1:01:544'01"
2.Logan LABARBEFRAH164012NA B.R.O.S1:02:134'03"+0:19
3.Armel BERTHAUDFRAH160711AR Outdoor071:04:314'12"+2:37
4.Joel POIRETTEFRAH557715IF AS SAMOIS1:05:034'14"+3:09
5.Noa LAUVERGNEFRAH166806GE COBuhl.Florival1:08:344'28"+6:40
6.Nathan MARCHANDFRAH182704NM COBS1:08:354'28"+6:41
7.Thomas BLARASINFRAH187715IF AS SAMOIS1:13:474'48"+11:53
8.Francois LORANGFRAH556804GE COColmar1:13:494'48"+11:55
9.Arthur MOURGUESFRAH188404PZ OPA1:14:134'50"+12:19
10.Alexis PAULYFRAH501705NA CMO1:14:554'52"+13:01
11.Mathis SELLIERFRAH180111AR CO AMBERIEU1:16:455'00"+14:51
12.J-Michel BETTINGERFRAH507004BF V.H.S.O.1:17:045'01"+15:10
13.Luc BOUCHANFRAH559006BF RAMBO1:17:185'02"+15:24
14.Alain COMMARETFRAH508904BF CARTO1:20:075'13"+18:13
15.Keith DAWSONGBRH60Pass'O avec Cmed1:20:095'13"+18:15
16.Benjamin MOYONFRAH167109BF Givry SO1:23:335'26"+21:39
17.Didier BOULANGERFRAH550308AR Chantelle SN1:24:125'29"+22:18
18.Philippe RAVENELFRAH556804GE COColmar1:26:055'36"+24:11
19.Bernard JOUVEFRAH557807IF GO781:26:585'39"+25:04
20.Alain REICHFRAH656804GE COColmar1:35:556'14"+34:01
21.Paul MOUGEOLLEFRAH168807GE LO Sanchey1:36:136'16"+34:19
22.Bruno GUILLOTFRAH507004BF V.H.S.O.1:36:256'16"+34:31
23.Denis PERDRIZETFRAH502101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:58:007'41"+56:06
24.Jérome CROENNEFRAH500308AR Chantelle SN1:59:257'46"+57:31
NCLEddie WYMERFRAH502508BF BALISE 25
NCLFrédéric PINSARDFRAH557715IF AS SAMOIS
Top

H:D   length 11250m (20)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Christian CACHARDFRAH606911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT57:575'09"
2.Michel STRIBEAUFRAH659006BF RAMBO1:00:015'20"+2:04
3.Didier MARCHALFRAH652508BF BALISE 251:01:585'30"+4:01
Jean-Francois DECHAVANNEFRAH656911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT1:01:585'30"+4:01
5.Alain JUNOTSUIH60Pass'O avec Cmed1:01:595'30"+4:02
6.Christian COLEFRAH602101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON1:02:175'32"+4:20
7.Franck GUERINFRAH608903BF YCONE-Sens1:05:155'48"+7:18
8.Iniacio SERRALHEIROPORH60Pass'O avec Cmed1:06:025'52"+8:05
9.Michel MASSONFRAH652105BF ADOChenôve1:06:455'56"+8:48
10.Norman JONESPORH65Pass'O avec Cmed1:07:225'59"+9:25
11.Gaston CLERCFRAH602105BF ADOChenôve1:08:576'07"+11:00
12.Andre HERMETFRAH607715IF AS SAMOIS1:09:356'11"+11:38
13.Jean Louis MEUNIERFRAH608404PZ OPA1:12:226'25"+14:25
14.Michel SOUVRAYFRAH653708CE ASF VTT1:13:306'31"+15:33
15.Matthieu BRUNFRAH408405PZ CS PERTUIS1:17:066'51"+19:09
16.Paul TIMMERMANSBELH65Pass'O avec Cmed1:27:177'45"+29:20
17.Dominique ETIENNEFRAH658807GE LO Sanchey1:34:118'22"+36:14
NCLPaul ALLEFRAH605402GE SCAPA NANCY
NCLPatrick BARBIERFRAH608903BF YCONE-Sens
NCLAntonio ROSAFRAH60Pass'O avec Cmed
Top

H:E   length 10050m (11)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Augustin LECLEREFRAH143812AR BOL D'AIR39:193'54"
2.Hugo PISZCZOROWICZFRAH147720IF TOM MEAUX43:094'17"+3:50
3.Rob TIMMERMANSBELH70Pass'O avec Cmed1:04:106'23"+24:51
4.Nicola CURTFRAH140111AR CO AMBERIEU1:07:206'41"+28:01
5.Christian VUILLETFRAH702105BF ADOChenôve1:18:397'49"+39:20
6.Christian COLOMBETFRAH702108BF Talant SO1:18:557'51"+39:36
7.Michel CHARIAUFRAH707715IF AS SAMOIS1:31:109'04"+51:51
8.Jean-Marc JAGLEFRAH700111AR CO AMBERIEU1:43:5110'19"+1:04:32
9.Gérard GILQUINFRAH752108BF Talant SO1:59:2411'52"+1:20:05
NCLYves MARCHALFRAH702108BF Talant SO
NCLJocelin LAURETFRAH147715IF AS SAMOIS
Top

H:H   length 2900m (1)

[H:]M:Smin/km
1.Antoine CUNYFRAH108807GE LO Sanchey43:3015'00"
Top

Total

8807GE LO Sanchey14
Pass'O avec Cmed9
2105BF ADOChenôve8
2108BF Talant SO7
7715IF AS SAMOIS7
0111AR CO AMBERIEU6
0705AR Raidlinks'076
2508BF BALISE 256
3812AR BOL D'AIR5
6804GE COColmar5
7004BF V.H.S.O.4
7109BF Givry SO4
8903BF YCONE-Sens4
9006BF RAMBO4
0308AR Chantelle SN3
2101BF A.B.C.O. DIJON3
2104BF Vallée Ouche OR3
2704NM COBS3
6806GE COBuhl.Florival3
7720IF TOM MEAUX3
8404PZ OPA3
1705NA CMO2
3708CE ASF VTT2
4012NA B.R.O.S2
5402GE SCAPA NANCY2
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT2
8904BF CARTO2
0109AR O'BUGEY1
0711AR Outdoor071
5116GE ASO Sillery1
6008HF NOYON CO1
7305AR ECHO 731
7404AR ASO1
7807IF GO781
7808IF ASMB-CO1
8405PZ CS PERTUIS1
Total: 131